BWS@NR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:32.51 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:41.32 2 3.00
WILLIAMS MICHAEL NR_G DQ
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G NS
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 0.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:21.81 1 5.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:26.08 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:29.60 3 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:29.83 4 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:31.65 5 ---
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:32.20 6 2.00
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:32.54 7 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:33.10 8 ---
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:33.38 9 ---
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 0:43.45 10 1.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 3.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 0:43.37 1 5.00
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:45.35 2 3.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:47.19 3 2.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 1:07.10 4 1.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 1:09.77 5 ---
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 6.00/ 9.00 || NR_G 5.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:48.22 1 5.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:53.15 2 3.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 1:09.14 3 2.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 1:10.23 4 ---
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:28.99 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 12.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 0:41.03 1 5.00
CHARLES PHILLIP BWS_G 0:49.97 2 3.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:58.20 3 ---
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:01.17 4 2.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 1:23.06 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/ 20.00 || NR_G 3.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:41.30 1 5.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:53.76 2 3.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 0:54.81 3 2.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 22.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 0:32.49 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:35.90 2 3.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 0:39.24 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 27.00 || NR_G 5.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:40.41 1 5.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:41.63 2 3.00
HIGGINS MEGAN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 27.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:25.71 1 5.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:26.75 2 3.00
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G 0:35.08 3 2.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:37.50 4 ---
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:42.80 5 1.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:45.97 6 ---
HALL JOSHUA BWS_G NS
WILLIAMS DIAMONTE NR_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 30.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:20.17 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:22.77 2 3.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:24.74 3 ---
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 0:27.75 4 2.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:37.79 5 ---
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G 0:38.18 6 1.00
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 0:44.96 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 33.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:52.03 1 5.00
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 1:01.38 2 3.00
WILLIAMS MICHAEL NR_G 1:05.95 3 2.00
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 1:17.19 4 ---
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 1:18.02 5 ---
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G NS
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 36.00 || NR_G 7.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:43.77 1 5.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:45.31 2 3.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:48.70 3 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:55.22 4 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:55.40 5 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:58.70 6 ---
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 1:04.42 7 2.00
HALL STEPHANIE BWS_G NS
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G NS
MCCLOUD SUMMER NR_G NS
MORRIS ALLISON NR_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 38.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:36.14 1 5.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 0:41.16 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 0:46.40 3 2.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 0:54.25 4 1.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 0:55.29 5 ---
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 0:59.49 6 ---
KRAMER WILL NR_G 1:00.94 7 ---
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:01.41 8 ---
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G 1:04.71 9 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/ 42.00 || NR_G 7.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:41.58 1 5.00
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 0:42.31 2 3.00
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 0:46.53 3 2.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 0:51.14 4 ---
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:01.05 5 1.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 1:01.76 6 ---
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:22.33 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 45.00 || NR_G 8.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:32.31 1 5.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:34.91 2 3.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 0:36.11 3 2.00
CHARLES PHILLIP BWS_G 0:42.82 4 ---
SABIN JACK NR_G 0:45.59 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 50.00 || NR_G 6.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:35.13 1 5.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 0:43.35 2 3.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:45.27 3 2.00
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 0:45.41 4 1.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 0:48.48 5 ---
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/ 54.00 || NR_G 7.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 1:08.72 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 1:12.22 2 3.00
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G 3:09.97 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 56.00 || NR_G 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 1:22.18 1 5.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 1:28.06 2 3.00
HIGGINS MEGAN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 56.00 || NR_G 8.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:33.83 1 5.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:34.19 2 3.00
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:50.42 3 ---
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G DQ
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G DQ
HALL JOSHUA BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 56.00 || NR_G 8.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:27.39 1 5.00
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:29.66 2 3.00
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:36.87 3 2.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:37.92 4 ---
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 0:39.10 5 1.00
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G DQ
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 59.00 || NR_G 8.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 0:28.88 1 5.00
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:28.93 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:36.93 3 2.00
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 64.00 || NR_G 5.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:24.77 1 5.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:25.59 2 3.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:31.89 3 ---
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:34.10 4 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:36.11 5 ---
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 0:44.94 6 2.00
MORRIS ALLISON NR_G DQ
HALL STEPHANIE BWS_G NS
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G NS
MCCLOUD SUMMER NR_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 66.00 || NR_G 8.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 0:50.20 1 5.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:52.59 2 3.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 1:02.38 3 2.00
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:09.89 4 1.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 1:13.28 5 ---
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G DQ
KRAMER WILL NR_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 73.00 || NR_G 4.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:57.23 1 5.00
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 0:57.90 2 3.00
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 0:59.13 3 2.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 1:03.88 4 1.00
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:34.17 5 ---
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/ 77.00 || NR_G 7.00/168.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 0:48.63 1 5.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:48.92 2 3.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:49.54 3 2.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 1:09.23 4 1.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 84.00 || NR_G 4.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:44.98 1 5.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:46.74 2 3.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 1:04.88 3 2.00
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 1:09.58 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 87.00 || NR_G 8.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 0:36.67 1 5.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:40.78 2 3.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 0:42.04 3 2.00
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 92.00 || NR_G 5.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 0:44.47 1 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 92.00 || NR_G 5.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:26.69 1 5.00
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 0:36.00 2 3.00
WILLIAMS MICHAEL NR_G 0:40.85 3 2.00
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 0:43.49 4 ---
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 0:45.34 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 95.00 || NR_G 7.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:25.29 1 5.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:26.59 2 3.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:27.84 3 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:28.10 4 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:33.30 5 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:33.44 6 ---
MORRIS ALLISON NR_G 0:34.26 7 ---
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 0:41.78 8 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 97.00 || NR_G 8.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:42.33 1 5.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 1:00.37 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 1:07.64 3 2.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 1:08.84 4 1.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 1:15.33 5 ---
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 1:50.17 6 ---
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G 1:56.59 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/101.00 || NR_G 7.00/212.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:50.58 1 5.00
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 0:55.19 2 3.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 1:00.28 3 2.00
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:11.79 4 1.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 1:23.53 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/104.00 || NR_G 8.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 0:44.85 1 5.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 0:48.87 2 3.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:05.17 3 2.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 1:34.51 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/112.00 || NR_G 3.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:56.05 1 5.00
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 0:59.81 2 3.00
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:41.39 3 2.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/117.00 || NR_G 5.00/228.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:35.34 1 5.00
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G 2:03.48 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/120.00 || NR_G 5.00/233.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:41.77 1 5.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:42.21 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/120.00 || NR_G 8.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:37.48 1 5.00
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:40.57 2 3.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:41.70 3 2.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:43.54 4 ---
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G 0:52.85 5 1.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/124.00 || NR_G 7.00/248.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:29.13 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:30.33 2 3.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:33.91 3 ---
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:48.23 4 ---
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 0:49.98 5 2.00
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G 1:09.81 6 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/127.00 || NR_G 8.00/256.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 1:42.53 1 5.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 1:42.67 2 3.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 2:28.28 3 2.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 2:36.09 4 ---
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 3:07.56 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/134.00 || NR_G 4.00/260.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 1:47.75 1 5.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 1:58.35 2 3.00
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 2:00.72 3 2.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 2:29.24 4 ---
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 2:47.28 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/137.00 || NR_G 8.00/268.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 1:31.60 1 5.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 1:32.75 2 3.00
CHARLES PHILLIP BWS_G 2:03.80 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/144.00 || NR_G 3.00/271.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 1:31.50 1 5.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 1:48.88 2 3.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 2:13.56 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/146.00 || NR_G 8.00/279.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 1:14.70 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 1:20.99 2 3.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 1:24.59 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/151.00 || NR_G 5.00/284.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:33.37 1 5.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 1:35.09 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/151.00 || NR_G 8.00/292.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3005 NR_G 1:44.15 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay B/3006 NR_G 2:31.94 2 5.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3001 BWS_G 2:37.22 3 4.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/155.00 || NR_G 12.00/304.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3007 NR_G 2:30.24 1 7.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3002 BWS_G 2:49.60 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay B/3008 NR_G 2:53.67 3 4.00
BWS_G:Relay B/3003 BWS_G 3:06.68 0 ---
NR_G :Relay C/3009 NR_G 3:26.78 4 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/160.00 || NR_G 11.00/315.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3010 NR_G 2:37.77 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay B/3011 NR_G 2:41.77 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay C/3012 NR_G 2:53.26 3 ---
BWS_G:Relay A/3004 BWS_G 3:41.43 0 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/160.00 || NR_G 12.00/327.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BWS_G NR_G
160.00 327.00
Place
1 11 36
2 13 33
3 18 22
4 10 18