MSR @ WA WK4
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:17.86 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E 0:18.50 2 3.00
CARR ERIC MSR_E 0:20.73 3 2.00
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 0:21.38 4 ---
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:21.50 5 ---
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 0:21.51 6 ---
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 0:23.51 7 ---
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:24.20 8 ---
GILMARTIN MIKE MSR_E 0:24.37 9 1.00
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E DQ
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E NS
HENDLEY KEVIN MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 8.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:18.78 1 5.00
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:18.96 2 3.00
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:19.79 3 ---
FLOYD LIZ WA_E 0:22.22 4 ---
KERR ELISABETH WA_E 0:30.10 5 ---
GILMARTIN CALLIE MSR_E DQ
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 16.00 || MSR_E 0.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
LABONTE MATT WA_E 0:37.52 1 5.00
HENDLEY TAYLOR MSR_E 0:38.23 2 3.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:42.33 3 2.00
WENGER GARRETT MSR_E 0:45.16 4 1.00
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 0:58.90 5 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/ 23.00 || MSR_E 4.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 0:41.17 1 5.00
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 0:45.81 2 3.00
BLAIR VICTORIA MSR_E 0:46.59 3 2.00
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 0:52.83 4 ---
GRAY KAITLIN MSR_E 0:55.26 5 1.00
JONES TERESA WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 31.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
MAHER TIM WA_E 0:32.04 1 5.00
GRAY MICHAEL MSR_E 0:32.77 2 3.00
HUNTER NICK WA_E 0:34.52 3 2.00
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/ 38.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E 0:35.39 1 5.00
ACKERMANN ASHLEY WA_E 0:36.95 2 3.00
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 0:39.94 3 ---
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 0:40.72 4 ---
KELLY MANDI WA_E 0:42.11 5 ---
MCNAMARA JENNIFER MSR_E 0:47.27 6 2.00
KING SARAH WA_E 0:52.10 7 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 46.00 || MSR_E 2.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 0:27.82 1 5.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 0:37.07 2 3.00
BISHOP DAVID MSR_E NS
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 54.00 || MSR_E 0.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 0:33.03 1 5.00
MCNAMARA KATIE MSR_E 0:35.40 2 3.00
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 0:36.47 3 2.00
HARDING CRYSTAL MSR_E 0:38.34 4 1.00
BURCHAM ANDREA MSR_E 0:40.78 5 ---
MONAHAN ASHLEY MSR_E 0:51.50 6 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/ 61.00 || MSR_E 4.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
DOHRMAN JACOB MSR_E 0:19.35 1 5.00
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E 0:23.07 2 3.00
GOULDMAN STEVEN MSR_E 0:25.39 3 2.00
BASSFORD JAKE WA_E 0:26.22 4 1.00
KELLEY BRANDON MSR_E 0:26.24 5 ---
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:28.59 6 ---
BLAIR ALEX MSR_E 0:31.55 7 ---
VOGEL SEAN WA_E 0:31.82 8 ---
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E 0:32.45 9 ---
SCHWARTZ MATTHEW MSR_E 0:33.31 10 ---
WEBB RYAN WA_E 0:37.53 11 ---
NESSLER PATRICK WA_E 0:42.34 12 ---
ZAMBRENY HARRISON WA_E 0:47.18 13 ---
KERR ALEXANDER WA_E 0:51.91 14 ---
VENIT JAY WA_E 0:55.16 15 ---
ACKERMANN NICHOLAS WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 4.00/ 65.00 || MSR_E 7.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:20.79 1 5.00
MCELDOWNEY ERIENNE WA_E 0:22.99 2 3.00
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E 0:23.53 3 ---
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E 0:23.94 4 ---
PALMER SARAH WA_E 0:26.64 5 ---
MCMAHON ALLISON WA_E 0:27.68 6 ---
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E 0:27.99 7 ---
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E 0:29.98 8 ---
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E 0:31.14 9 ---
SCHWARTZ MAURA MSR_E 0:32.87 10 2.00
PATTERSON MEGHAN MSR_E 0:33.70 11 1.00
PIERCE COLETTE WA_E 0:42.34 12 ---
MITCHELL JENNA MSR_E 0:44.16 13 ---
FRANDSEN BRIANNA WA_E 1:42.64 14 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 73.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:34.48 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E 0:35.46 2 3.00
CARR ERIC MSR_E 0:36.17 3 2.00
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:37.98 4 ---
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 0:40.65 5 ---
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 0:41.06 6 ---
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E 0:41.89 7 ---
GILMARTIN MIKE MSR_E 0:42.05 8 1.00
DUGGER CORTLAND MSR_E 0:42.16 9 ---
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E 0:47.69 10 ---
WHITE BRETT MSR_E 0:47.77 11 ---
MCNAMARA KEVIN MSR_E 0:48.09 12 ---
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:49.35 13 ---
PURVIS RYAN MSR_E 0:55.49 14 ---
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E 1:11.18 15 ---
JACOBSEN MATTHEW WA_E 1:30.34 16 ---
HENDLEY KEVIN MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 81.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:36.47 1 5.00
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:36.83 2 3.00
FLOYD LIZ WA_E 0:40.23 3 ---
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:40.86 4 ---
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:41.79 5 ---
GILMARTIN CALLIE MSR_E 0:42.41 6 2.00
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:43.72 7 ---
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E 0:46.27 8 ---
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E 0:48.89 9 ---
BLEVINS MARY MSR_E 0:54.87 10 1.00
BLEVINS CLAIRE MSR_E 0:57.91 11 ---
KERR ELISABETH WA_E 0:58.27 12 ---
MUSSIENKO ELENA MSR_E 1:00.82 13 ---
MCGRAW ANGELICA WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/ 89.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
HENDLEY TAYLOR MSR_E 0:30.44 1 5.00
LABONTE MATT WA_E 0:30.86 2 3.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:31.97 3 2.00
DOHRMAN LUKE MSR_E 0:36.80 4 1.00
WILSON ALEXANDER MSR_E 0:41.05 5 ---
DEAN JUSTIN WA_E 0:41.66 6 ---
GOULDMAN PHILIP MSR_E 0:43.42 7 ---
BOWSER JIMMY WA_E 0:51.22 8 ---
STILES JOEY WA_E 0:51.43 9 ---
SMITH TYLER MSR_E 1:03.60 10 ---
BLEVINS RONALD MSR_E 1:05.38 11 ---
SCHWARTZ ERIC MSR_E NS
BOTELER WILLIAM WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 5.00/ 94.00 || MSR_E 6.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
SORMAN HILLARY MSR_E 0:31.77 1 5.00
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 0:32.29 2 3.00
GITLIN KATIE MSR_E 0:32.88 3 2.00
HARDING BRANDI MSR_E 0:35.06 4 ---
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E 0:36.72 5 1.00
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E 0:38.15 6 ---
BLAIR VICTORIA MSR_E 0:39.54 7 ---
HENWOOD GABRIELLE MSR_E 0:41.51 8 ---
GRAY KAITLIN MSR_E 0:42.22 9 ---
JONES TERESA WA_E 0:45.27 10 ---
PURVIS ALYSON MSR_E 0:46.88 11 ---
JAWERSKI JULIE WA_E 0:53.18 12 ---
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 4.00/ 98.00 || MSR_E 7.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 0:27.20 1 5.00
GRAY MICHAEL MSR_E 0:28.31 2 3.00
HUNTER NICK WA_E 0:29.38 3 2.00
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 0:32.53 4 ---
DEAN MATT WA_E 0:33.03 5 ---
WILSON MATTHEW MSR_E 0:33.39 6 1.00
BROWN TONY WA_E 0:36.16 7 ---
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 0:44.14 8 ---
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E 0:48.14 9 ---
KNOCKE ALEX WA_E 1:02.81 10 ---
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E 1:10.18 11 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/105.00 || MSR_E 4.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E 0:30.58 1 5.00
ACKERMANN ASHLEY WA_E 0:32.69 2 3.00
FLATLEY BECKY MSR_E 0:33.22 3 2.00
HENWOOD DANIELLE MSR_E 0:34.12 4 1.00
NAGY MICHELLE MSR_E 0:34.71 5 ---
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 0:35.16 6 ---
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E 0:40.72 7 ---
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E 0:41.28 8 ---
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:41.69 9 ---
KING SARAH WA_E 0:41.97 10 ---
SCHWARTZ LAUREN MSR_E 0:43.67 11 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/113.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 0:56.44 1 5.00
PEIL JOHN MSR_E 0:57.02 2 3.00
MAHER BOB WA_E 1:02.65 3 2.00
PEREZ DIEGO MSR_E 1:09.62 4 1.00
RISSLING DAVID WA_E 2:08.38 5 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/120.00 || MSR_E 4.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WENGER ERIN MSR_E 1:06.27 1 5.00
BARENBREGGE EMILY MSR_E 1:11.43 2 3.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 1:15.00 3 2.00
HARDING CRYSTAL MSR_E 1:15.14 4 ---
BISHOP KATIE MSR_E 1:15.81 5 ---
MCNAMARA KATIE MSR_E 1:17.21 6 ---
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 1:17.52 7 1.00
BURCHAM ANDREA MSR_E 1:20.32 8 ---
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E 1:36.19 9 ---
MONAHAN ASHLEY MSR_E 1:39.08 10 ---
WHITFIELD ANNA-VICTO MSR_E 1:40.87 11 ---
LYSKAWA KRISTY WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 3.00/123.00 || MSR_E 8.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
KELLEY BRANDON MSR_E 0:29.13 1 5.00
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:36.88 2 3.00
DOHRMAN JACOB MSR_E 0:40.83 3 2.00
GOULDMAN STEVEN MSR_E DQ
BASSFORD JAKE WA_E DQ
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E DQ
KERR ALEXANDER WA_E DQ
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E DQ
NESSLER PATRICK WA_E DQ
VENIT JAY WA_E DQ
VOGEL SEAN WA_E DQ
ZAMBRENY HARRISON WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 3.00/126.00 || MSR_E 7.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:30.61 1 5.00
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E 0:45.40 2 3.00
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E DQ
MCELDOWNEY ERIENNE WA_E DQ
MCMAHON ALLISON WA_E DQ
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E DQ
PALMER SARAH WA_E DQ
PIERCE COLETTE WA_E DQ
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E DQ
MITCHELL JENNA MSR_E DQ
PATTERSON MEGHAN MSR_E DQ
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/134.00 || MSR_E 0.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:21.47 1 5.00
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 0:21.71 2 3.00
GILMARTIN MIKE MSR_E 0:23.53 3 2.00
DUGGER CORTLAND MSR_E 0:27.57 4 1.00
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:30.75 5 ---
MCNAMARA KEVIN MSR_E 0:31.76 6 ---
PURVIS RYAN MSR_E 0:35.24 7 ---
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:43.83 8 ---
WHITE BRETT MSR_E DQ
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E DQ
JACOBSEN MATTHEW WA_E DQ
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E DQ
DEAN CHRIS WA_E NS
HENDLEY KEVIN MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/142.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:24.38 1 5.00
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:25.80 2 3.00
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:25.98 3 ---
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E 0:26.03 4 ---
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:26.26 5 ---
KERR ELISABETH WA_E 0:32.42 6 ---
BLEVINS CLAIRE MSR_E 0:35.04 7 2.00
BLEVINS MARY MSR_E DQ
MUSSIENKO ELENA MSR_E DQ
MCGRAW ANGELICA WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/150.00 || MSR_E 2.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 0:45.88 1 5.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:48.24 2 3.00
DOHRMAN LUKE MSR_E 0:49.91 3 2.00
WENGER GARRETT MSR_E 0:53.18 4 1.00
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 0:56.52 5 ---
STILES JOEY WA_E 0:58.24 6 ---
DEAN JUSTIN WA_E 1:00.90 7 ---
BOWSER JIMMY WA_E 1:08.27 8 ---
GOULDMAN PHILIP MSR_E 1:10.09 9 ---
BLEVINS RONALD MSR_E DQ
SMITH TYLER MSR_E DQ
WILSON ALEXANDER MSR_E DQ
SCHWARTZ ERIC MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/158.00 || MSR_E 3.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
SORMAN HILLARY MSR_E 0:41.49 1 5.00
HARDING BRANDI MSR_E 0:46.67 2 3.00
GITLIN KATIE MSR_E 0:46.74 3 ---
JONES TERESA WA_E 0:50.31 4 2.00
HENWOOD GABRIELLE MSR_E 0:52.91 5 ---
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 0:52.91 5 1.00
BLAIR VICTORIA MSR_E 0:53.37 7 ---
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 0:53.53 8 ---
PURVIS ALYSON MSR_E 0:55.19 9 ---
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E 0:55.52 10 ---
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 3.00/161.00 || MSR_E 8.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
MAHER TIM WA_E 0:38.61 1 5.00
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 0:44.12 2 3.00
DEAN MATT WA_E 0:45.47 3 ---
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E 0:45.91 4 ---
WILSON MATTHEW MSR_E 0:52.17 5 2.00
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E 1:19.47 6 ---
KNOCKE ALEX WA_E DQ
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/169.00 || MSR_E 2.00/ 92.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 0:40.70 1 5.00
HENWOOD DANIELLE MSR_E 0:40.82 2 3.00
FLATLEY BECKY MSR_E 0:43.69 3 2.00
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:46.06 4 1.00
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 0:47.09 5 ---
NAGY MICHELLE MSR_E 0:47.40 6 ---
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E 0:48.20 7 ---
KELLY MANDI WA_E 0:54.67 8 ---
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E 0:56.49 9 ---
KING SARAH WA_E 1:00.98 10 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 6.00/175.00 || MSR_E 5.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
PEIL JOHN MSR_E 0:34.81 1 5.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 0:38.69 2 3.00
PEREZ DIEGO MSR_E 0:46.94 3 2.00
RISSLING DAVID WA_E 1:20.77 4 1.00
BISHOP DAVID MSR_E NS
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 4.00/179.00 || MSR_E 7.00/104.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
WENGER ERIN MSR_E 0:38.94 1 5.00
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 0:39.55 2 3.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 0:41.76 3 2.00
RAU DANIELLE WA_E 0:42.44 4 ---
HARDING CRYSTAL MSR_E 0:43.23 5 1.00
BURCHAM ANDREA MSR_E 0:49.09 6 ---
WHITFIELD ANNA-VICTO MSR_E 0:49.17 7 ---
BISHOP KATIE MSR_E 0:49.26 8 ---
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E 0:55.44 9 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 5.00/184.00 || MSR_E 6.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 0:21.47 1 5.00
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:22.60 2 3.00
CARR ERIC MSR_E 0:22.71 3 2.00
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E 0:24.55 4 ---
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E 0:24.88 5 ---
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:25.49 6 ---
MCNAMARA KEVIN MSR_E 0:26.15 7 1.00
DUGGER CORTLAND MSR_E 0:28.34 8 ---
WHITE BRETT MSR_E 0:30.32 9 ---
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:35.31 10 ---
PURVIS RYAN MSR_E 0:36.34 11 ---
JACOBSEN MATTHEW WA_E 1:10.78 12 ---
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/192.00 || MSR_E 3.00/113.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:22.41 1 5.00
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:22.81 2 3.00
FLOYD LIZ WA_E 0:23.94 3 ---
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E 0:24.34 4 ---
GILMARTIN CALLIE MSR_E 0:24.91 5 2.00
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:26.47 6 ---
BLEVINS CLAIRE MSR_E 0:27.00 7 1.00
BLEVINS MARY MSR_E 0:28.02 8 ---
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E 0:31.81 9 ---
MUSSIENKO ELENA MSR_E 0:38.27 10 ---
MCGRAW ANGELICA WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/200.00 || MSR_E 3.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 0:47.17 1 5.00
GOULDMAN PHILIP MSR_E 0:50.09 2 3.00
WILSON ALEXANDER MSR_E 0:51.37 3 2.00
WENGER GARRETT MSR_E 0:52.56 4 ---
STILES JOEY WA_E 1:05.75 5 1.00
DEAN JUSTIN WA_E 1:11.31 6 ---
BOWSER JIMMY WA_E 1:15.43 7 ---
BLEVINS RONALD MSR_E 1:24.06 8 ---
SMITH TYLER MSR_E DQ
SCHWARTZ ERIC MSR_E NS
BOTELER WILLIAM WA_E NS
LABONTE MATT WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 6.00/206.00 || MSR_E 5.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
GITLIN KATIE MSR_E 0:41.34 1 5.00
GRAY KAITLIN MSR_E 0:45.28 2 3.00
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E 0:46.88 3 2.00
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E 0:50.09 4 1.00
HARDING BRANDI MSR_E 0:50.45 5 ---
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 0:53.38 6 ---
PURVIS ALYSON MSR_E 0:54.10 7 ---
HENWOOD GABRIELLE MSR_E 0:55.85 8 ---
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E NS
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 3.00/209.00 || MSR_E 8.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 0:35.12 1 5.00
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E 0:39.50 2 3.00
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 0:43.89 3 ---
WILSON MATTHEW MSR_E 0:47.61 4 2.00
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 0:57.12 5 ---
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E 0:59.26 6 ---
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E 1:13.60 7 ---
KNOCKE ALEX WA_E 1:23.98 8 ---
BROWN TONY WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/217.00 || MSR_E 2.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
ACKERMANN ASHLEY WA_E 0:37.77 1 5.00
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 0:38.18 2 3.00
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 0:40.18 3 ---
FLATLEY BECKY MSR_E 0:44.07 4 2.00
MCNAMARA JENNIFER MSR_E 0:46.74 5 1.00
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:55.32 6 ---
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E 0:59.13 7 ---
SCHWARTZ LAUREN MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/225.00 || MSR_E 3.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
MAHER BOB WA_E 0:37.45 1 5.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 0:43.81 2 3.00
PEREZ DIEGO MSR_E 0:44.38 3 2.00
RISSLING DAVID WA_E 0:54.06 4 ---
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/233.00 || MSR_E 2.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
BARENBREGGE EMILY MSR_E 0:35.86 1 5.00
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 0:40.28 2 3.00
BISHOP KATIE MSR_E 0:41.17 3 2.00
RAU DANIELLE WA_E 0:45.23 4 1.00
MCNAMARA KATIE MSR_E 0:45.30 5 ---
WHITFIELD ANNA-VICTO MSR_E 0:54.07 6 ---
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E 0:54.42 7 ---
LYSKAWA KRISTY WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 4.00/237.00 || MSR_E 7.00/143.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
DOHRMAN JACOB MSR_E 0:24.89 1 5.00
GOULDMAN STEVEN MSR_E 0:31.70 2 3.00
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E 0:32.58 3 2.00
KELLEY BRANDON MSR_E 0:33.33 4 ---
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:38.34 5 1.00
VOGEL SEAN WA_E 0:43.49 6 ---
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E 0:58.35 7 ---
SCHWARTZ MATTHEW MSR_E 1:01.02 8 ---
ACKERMANN NICHOLAS WA_E 1:01.03 9 ---
NESSLER PATRICK WA_E 1:05.73 10 ---
ZAMBRENY HARRISON WA_E 1:06.53 11 ---
VENIT JAY WA_E 1:09.40 12 ---
KERR ALEXANDER WA_E DQ
WEBB RYAN WA_E DQ
BLAIR ALEX MSR_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 3.00/240.00 || MSR_E 8.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E 0:25.59 1 5.00
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:27.65 2 3.00
MCELDOWNEY ERIENNE WA_E 0:30.73 3 ---
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E 0:34.28 4 ---
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E 0:34.33 5 ---
PALMER SARAH WA_E 0:34.43 6 ---
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E 0:35.67 7 ---
PATTERSON MEGHAN MSR_E 0:44.70 8 2.00
SCHWARTZ MAURA MSR_E 0:46.36 9 1.00
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E 0:52.97 10 ---
MITCHELL JENNA MSR_E 1:29.16 11 ---
FRANDSEN BRIANNA WA_E DQ
MCMAHON ALLISON WA_E DQ
PIERCE COLETTE WA_E DQ
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/248.00 || MSR_E 3.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
HENDLEY TAYLOR MSR_E 1:25.99 1 5.00
LABONTE MATT WA_E 1:31.40 2 3.00
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 1:40.74 3 2.00
DOHRMAN LUKE MSR_E 1:42.85 4 1.00
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 1:47.56 5 ---
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 2:00.20 6 ---
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 2:04.29 7 ---
WEISS LUKE WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 5.00/253.00 || MSR_E 6.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 1:24.77 1 5.00
SORMAN HILLARY MSR_E 1:25.99 2 3.00
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 1:37.48 3 2.00
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E 1:47.15 4 ---
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 7.00/260.00 || MSR_E 3.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
MAHER TIM WA_E 1:13.06 1 5.00
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 1:14.50 2 3.00
GRAY MICHAEL MSR_E 1:15.06 3 2.00
DEAN MATT WA_E 1:40.32 4 ---
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 1:59.40 5 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/268.00 || MSR_E 2.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 1:20.56 1 5.00
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E 1:22.59 2 3.00
HENWOOD DANIELLE MSR_E 1:23.71 3 2.00
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 1:33.52 4 ---
NAGY MICHELLE MSR_E 1:34.98 5 1.00
KELLY MANDI WA_E 1:36.04 6 ---
MCNAMARA JENNIFER MSR_E 1:44.68 7 ---
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E 1:47.09 8 ---
SCHWARTZ LAUREN MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/276.00 || MSR_E 3.00/168.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
MAHER BOB WA_E 1:08.23 1 5.00
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 1:09.31 2 3.00
PEIL JOHN MSR_E 1:10.71 3 2.00
BISHOP DAVID MSR_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 8.00/284.00 || MSR_E 2.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 1:16.64 1 5.00
WENGER ERIN MSR_E 1:16.70 2 3.00
BARENBREGGE EMILY MSR_E 1:24.56 3 2.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 1:25.39 4 1.00
MONAHAN ASHLEY MSR_E 1:52.03 5 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 6.00/290.00 || MSR_E 5.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3152 WA_E 1:38.45 1 7.00
MSR_E:Relay A/3145 MSR_E 1:59.95 2 5.00
WA_E :Relay B/3153 WA_E 2:11.74 3 4.00
WA_E :Relay C/3154 WA_E 2:25.11 4 ---
MSR_E:Relay B/3146 MSR_E 2:27.33 5 3.00
WA_E :Relay D/3155 WA_E NS
===========================================================
WA_E 11.00/301.00 || MSR_E 8.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3156 WA_E 2:00.44 1 7.00
WA_E :Relay B/3157 WA_E 2:00.69 2 5.00
MSR_E:Relay A/3147 MSR_E 2:01.80 3 4.00
WA_E :Relay C/3158 WA_E 2:22.03 4 ---
MSR_E:Relay B/3148 MSR_E 2:22.37 5 3.00
===========================================================
WA_E 12.00/313.00 || MSR_E 7.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3159 WA_E 2:15.32 1 7.00
WA_E :Relay B/3160 WA_E 2:21.63 2 5.00
WA_E :Relay C/3161 WA_E 2:24.06 3 ---
MSR_E:Relay A/3149 MSR_E 2:25.60 4 4.00
MSR_E:Relay B/3150 MSR_E 2:40.75 5 3.00
MSR_E:Relay C/3151 MSR_E 2:50.59 6 ---
===========================================================
WA_E 12.00/325.00 || MSR_E 7.00/197.00
===========================================================
Final Score
WA_E MSR_E
325.00 197.00
Place
1 35 12
2 33 14
3 24 21
4 27 15