SS@MVP
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:15.40 1 5.00
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:16.00 2 3.00
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:16.54 3 2.00
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:23.58 4 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:24.44 5 ---
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:27.82 6 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 8.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:16.58 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:17.83 2 3.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:18.69 3 2.00
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:22.93 4 1.00
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:23.49 5 ---
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:25.47 6 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C DQ
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C DQ
DO TIFFANY SS_C DQ
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C DQ
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C DQ
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/ 15.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:31.37 1 5.00
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:32.03 2 3.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:43.58 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 0:55.81 4 1.00
HAN KENNETH SS_C DQ
HONG GUS SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 21.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:36.57 1 5.00
BORNIGER JESSICA MVP_C 0:49.15 2 3.00
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 1:03.63 3 2.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 26.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:30.10 1 5.00
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:30.81 2 3.00
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:33.46 3 2.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:55.24 4 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 31.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:31.40 1 5.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:34.72 2 3.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:35.07 3 2.00
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 36.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
GERLACH JM SS_C 0:30.59 1 5.00
SONG PHILIP SS_C 0:33.54 2 3.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:37.40 3 2.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:42.75 4 1.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:54.71 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 44.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 0:32.25 1 5.00
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 0:35.03 2 3.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:35.57 3 2.00
CARROLL SHANNON SS_C 0:40.66 4 1.00
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 0:41.71 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/ 47.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:15.00 1 5.00
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:18.31 2 3.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:19.93 3 2.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:23.84 4 1.00
BENT NED MVP_C 0:24.01 5 ---
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:24.59 6 ---
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:25.85 7 ---
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:30.40 8 ---
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:30.92 9 ---
STEVENSON IAN MVP_C 0:33.56 10 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 0:35.97 11 ---
MACMILLAN KYLE MVP_C 0:42.25 12 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:43.62 13 ---
LEE MARK SS_C 0:44.18 14 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 0:45.40 15 ---
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 52.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:17.94 1 5.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:19.12 2 3.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:20.41 3 ---
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:20.81 4 ---
BENT GENEVIEVE MVP_C 0:21.21 5 ---
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:21.54 6 ---
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:21.56 7 2.00
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:23.52 8 ---
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:23.62 9 1.00
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C 0:26.23 10 ---
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:26.33 11 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:27.90 12 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:29.94 13 ---
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:30.71 14 ---
KELSALL NORA MVP_C 0:33.03 15 ---
GELB NOA MVP_C 0:34.30 16 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/ 55.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:30.09 1 5.00
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:31.22 2 3.00
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:32.19 3 2.00
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:39.51 4 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:44.31 5 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:47.10 6 1.00
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:57.59 7 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 63.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:30.56 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:34.39 2 3.00
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:43.75 3 2.00
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:43.93 4 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:44.32 5 ---
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:44.40 6 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 0:46.07 7 1.00
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:46.38 8 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:46.78 9 ---
STEVENSON EVA MVP_C 0:54.52 10 ---
DO TIFFANY SS_C 0:55.97 11 ---
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C 0:56.43 12 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C 0:56.60 13 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 1:03.04 14 ---
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 69.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:29.53 1 5.00
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 0:30.25 2 3.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C 0:50.22 3 2.00
HAN KENNETH SS_C 0:56.09 4 1.00
HONG GUS SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/ 73.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:32.37 1 5.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:33.59 2 3.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:34.09 3 2.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:43.64 4 ---
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:43.83 5 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 78.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:26.45 1 5.00
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:27.31 2 3.00
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 0:32.25 3 2.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 0:40.80 4 1.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:41.46 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 86.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:29.50 1 5.00
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:30.16 2 3.00
HAN EMILY SS_C 0:45.28 3 2.00
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/ 88.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GERLACH JM SS_C 0:54.65 1 5.00
SONG PHILIP SS_C 1:03.31 2 3.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 1:14.16 3 2.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 1:30.75 4 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 96.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:02.25 1 5.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 1:03.62 2 3.00
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 1:07.87 3 2.00
CARROLL SHANNON SS_C 1:12.35 4 1.00
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 1:20.47 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/102.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:20.06 1 5.00
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:24.18 2 3.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:26.88 3 2.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:27.32 4 1.00
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:29.77 5 ---
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:34.56 6 ---
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:35.08 7 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:39.94 8 ---
STEVENSON IAN MVP_C DQ
BENT NED MVP_C DQ
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C DQ
ROSS HALE MVP_C DQ
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/106.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:23.94 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:24.95 2 3.00
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:29.21 3 ---
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:29.50 4 ---
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C 0:29.83 5 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:31.21 6 ---
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:31.43 7 2.00
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:34.69 8 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:39.65 9 ---
GELB NOA MVP_C 0:40.34 10 ---
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:47.82 11 1.00
BENT GENEVIEVE MVP_C DQ
KELSALL NORA MVP_C DQ
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C DQ
LY OLIVIA SS_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/109.00 || MVP_C 8.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:20.03 1 5.00
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:25.69 2 3.00
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:26.31 3 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:27.67 4 2.00
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:28.22 5 1.00
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:28.30 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/117.00 || MVP_C 3.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:23.00 1 5.00
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:24.91 2 3.00
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:25.53 3 2.00
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:26.29 4 ---
STEVENSON EVA MVP_C 0:27.48 5 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C 0:33.87 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/122.00 || MVP_C 5.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 0:44.47 1 5.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:48.43 2 3.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 0:58.05 3 2.00
HONG GUS SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/129.00 || MVP_C 3.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 0:36.78 1 5.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:42.56 2 3.00
BORNIGER JESSICA MVP_C 0:44.48 3 2.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:47.11 4 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/134.00 || MVP_C 5.00/122.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:35.72 1 5.00
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:36.81 2 3.00
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 0:42.29 3 2.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 0:51.09 4 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/142.00 || MVP_C 3.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:44.25 1 5.00
HAN EMILY SS_C 1:02.34 2 3.00
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/145.00 || MVP_C 5.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:48.11 1 5.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:53.18 2 3.00
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 0.00/145.00 || MVP_C 8.00/138.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 0:36.15 1 5.00
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 0:36.43 2 3.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:41.24 3 2.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:53.18 4 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/150.00 || MVP_C 6.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:17.12 1 5.00
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:17.54 2 3.00
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:22.35 3 2.00
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:22.50 4 1.00
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:22.63 5 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:25.75 6 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:26.52 7 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:27.37 8 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/155.00 || MVP_C 6.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:17.00 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:19.00 2 3.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:21.56 3 2.00
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:22.49 4 1.00
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 0:22.63 5 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:22.68 6 ---
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C 0:24.12 7 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:24.25 8 ---
DO TIFFANY SS_C 0:24.92 9 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:24.93 10 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:25.40 11 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:25.87 12 ---
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:27.75 13 ---
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:30.74 14 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C 0:30.84 15 ---
STEVENSON EVA MVP_C 0:31.54 16 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 0:33.00 17 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/162.00 || MVP_C 4.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:32.03 1 5.00
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:37.07 2 3.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:42.04 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 0:43.50 4 1.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C 0:57.72 5 ---
HAN KENNETH SS_C 1:03.98 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/168.00 || MVP_C 5.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 0:32.09 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:41.38 2 3.00
BORNIGER JESSICA MVP_C 0:44.47 3 2.00
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:50.12 4 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/173.00 || MVP_C 5.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:31.59 1 5.00
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:32.19 2 3.00
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 0:37.04 3 2.00
PARK JEFF SS_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/178.00 || MVP_C 5.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:33.10 1 5.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:34.51 2 3.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:35.12 3 2.00
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:38.35 4 ---
HAN EMILY SS_C 1:00.62 5 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/184.00 || MVP_C 5.00/174.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
SONG PHILIP SS_C 0:31.65 1 5.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:41.54 2 3.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:42.87 3 2.00
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/189.00 || MVP_C 5.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 0:32.29 1 5.00
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 0:36.06 2 3.00
CARROLL SHANNON SS_C 0:40.06 3 2.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:41.37 4 ---
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 0:41.66 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/191.00 || MVP_C 8.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:19.84 1 5.00
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:19.91 2 3.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:23.61 3 2.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:27.23 4 1.00
BENT NED MVP_C 0:27.55 5 ---
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:28.21 6 ---
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:29.56 7 ---
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:30.32 8 ---
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:36.22 9 ---
LEE MARK SS_C 0:36.68 10 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 0:36.70 11 ---
MACMILLAN KYLE MVP_C 0:38.62 12 ---
STEVENSON IAN MVP_C 0:44.28 13 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 0:46.44 14 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:47.90 15 ---
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/196.00 || MVP_C 6.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:21.93 1 5.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:24.40 2 3.00
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:24.90 3 ---
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:25.06 4 ---
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:25.26 5 2.00
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:25.68 6 1.00
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:25.86 7 ---
BENT GENEVIEVE MVP_C 0:25.93 8 ---
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:26.66 9 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:28.64 10 ---
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:28.86 11 ---
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C 0:33.60 12 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:34.53 13 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:36.39 14 ---
KELSALL NORA MVP_C 0:42.12 15 ---
GELB NOA MVP_C 0:43.07 16 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/199.00 || MVP_C 8.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
YEH ASAPH SS_C 1:10.09 1 5.00
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 1:20.04 2 3.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/207.00 || MVP_C 0.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 1:06.53 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 1:21.66 2 3.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 1:27.87 3 2.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 1:28.93 4 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/215.00 || MVP_C 3.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 1:07.31 1 5.00
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 1:09.76 2 3.00
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 1:10.88 3 2.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 1:39.04 4 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/223.00 || MVP_C 3.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
YEH JOANNA SS_C 1:10.28 1 5.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 1:18.15 2 3.00
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/228.00 || MVP_C 3.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
GERLACH JM SS_C 1:05.00 1 5.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 1:40.38 2 3.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 1:44.44 3 2.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 1:45.79 4 ---
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/233.00 || MVP_C 5.00/215.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:11.53 1 5.00
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:11.66 2 3.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 1:16.40 3 2.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 1:21.50 4 1.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:36.66 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/239.00 || MVP_C 5.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3209 MVP_C 1:17.41 1 7.00
SS_C :Relay A/3218 SS_C 1:26.37 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3210 MVP_C 1:33.29 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3211 MVP_C 1:49.97 4 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/244.00 || MVP_C 11.00/231.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SS_C :Relay A/3219 SS_C 1:51.46 1 7.00
SS_C :Relay B/3220 SS_C 1:55.22 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay A/3212 MVP_C 2:04.15 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3213 MVP_C 2:29.63 4 3.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3214 MVP_C 2:57.72 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 12.00/256.00 || MVP_C 7.00/238.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SS_C :Relay A/3221 SS_C 1:55.65 1 7.00
MVP_C:Relay A/3215 MVP_C 2:08.71 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3216 MVP_C 2:29.38 3 4.00
SS_C :Relay B/3222 SS_C 2:30.12 4 3.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3217 MVP_C 2:30.55 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 10.00/266.00 || MVP_C 9.00/247.00
===========================================================
Final Score
SS_C MVP_C
266.00 247.00
Place
1 31 16
2 20 27
3 12 31
4 11 26