SS@AR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:18.37 1 5.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:21.15 2 3.00
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:24.12 3 2.00
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:26.16 4 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:28.75 5 ---
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:29.13 6 1.00
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:31.25 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 4.00 || SS_C 7.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:18.15 1 5.00
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:19.08 2 3.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:21.09 3 2.00
RUTH JULIA AR_C 0:24.23 4 1.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:25.91 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 8.00 || SS_C 7.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:35.05 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:40.91 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:41.66 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 0:59.07 4 1.00
HAN KENNETH SS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 13.00 || SS_C 6.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:39.62 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:39.87 2 3.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:44.64 3 2.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:46.72 4 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 1:21.53 5 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 20.00 || SS_C 4.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
SONG PHILIP SS_C 0:35.71 1 5.00
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:36.84 2 3.00
KING CHASE AR_C 0:53.79 3 2.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 0:59.31 4 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 23.00 || SS_C 8.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:35.09 1 5.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:36.10 2 3.00
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:36.26 3 2.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:41.24 4 ---
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:43.18 5 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:44.02 6 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:46.05 7 ---
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:48.00 8 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 28.00 || SS_C 5.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:30.93 1 5.00
GERLACH JM SS_C 0:31.78 2 3.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 0:32.60 3 2.00
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:42.70 4 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 35.00 || SS_C 3.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 0:35.40 1 5.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 0:39.34 2 3.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:40.05 3 2.00
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:40.12 4 ---
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 0:40.35 5 ---
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:43.19 6 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C 1:11.89 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 43.00 || SS_C 2.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:19.57 1 5.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:20.82 2 3.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:25.31 3 2.00
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C 0:27.00 4 ---
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:30.01 5 ---
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C 0:30.97 6 ---
LEE MARK SS_C 0:49.10 7 1.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW AR_C NS
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 50.00 || SS_C 4.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:25.17 1 5.00
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:26.84 2 3.00
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:28.93 3 2.00
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:30.39 4 ---
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:31.13 5 1.00
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C 0:37.02 6 ---
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:41.33 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 56.00 || SS_C 5.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:33.44 1 5.00
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:35.33 2 3.00
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:39.47 3 2.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:45.50 4 ---
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:46.03 5 ---
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:46.71 6 1.00
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:47.74 7 ---
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:48.89 8 ---
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:49.15 9 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:52.19 10 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 1:00.63 11 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 59.00 || SS_C 8.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:33.83 1 5.00
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:38.22 2 3.00
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:41.32 3 2.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:45.96 4 ---
RUTH JULIA AR_C 0:54.89 5 ---
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:56.61 6 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:59.61 7 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C 1:11.48 8 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 64.00 || SS_C 5.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 0:34.60 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:36.34 2 3.00
HONG GUS SS_C 0:36.53 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:39.28 4 1.00
KING GRANT AR_C 0:54.70 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 68.00 || SS_C 7.00/ 71.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:34.11 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:34.49 2 3.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:37.22 3 2.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:37.49 4 ---
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:40.33 5 ---
CAREY MEGAN AR_C 0:43.13 6 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:43.20 7 ---
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C 0:48.62 8 ---
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C 0:55.91 9 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 0:59.44 10 1.00
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:13.45 11 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 75.00 || SS_C 4.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:29.73 1 5.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:31.59 2 3.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:33.48 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 80.00 || SS_C 5.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:32.03 1 5.00
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:32.45 2 3.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:35.29 3 2.00
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:38.70 4 ---
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:39.60 5 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:40.17 6 ---
HENDEL EMMA AR_C 0:47.55 7 ---
HAN EMILY SS_C 0:54.23 8 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 87.00 || SS_C 4.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GERLACH JM SS_C 1:02.62 1 5.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:07.43 2 3.00
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 1:12.53 3 2.00
FELTS JOHN AR_C 1:20.71 4 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 1:23.31 5 ---
HAN KENNETH SS_C 2:23.79 6 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 92.00 || SS_C 6.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:12.51 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:18.20 2 3.00
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 1:20.91 3 2.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 1:23.67 4 ---
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C 1:30.21 5 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 1:34.07 6 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C 1:54.00 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 97.00 || SS_C 5.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:30.17 1 5.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:31.10 2 3.00
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:32.03 3 2.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:33.72 4 ---
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C 0:37.23 5 ---
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C DQ
LEE MARK SS_C DQ
WILLIAMS ANDREW AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/102.00 || SS_C 5.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:31.17 1 5.00
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:38.15 2 3.00
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:51.96 3 2.00
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C DQ
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C DQ
LY OLIVIA SS_C DQ
YANG SOPHIA SS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/110.00 || SS_C 2.00/102.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:22.05 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:22.37 2 3.00
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:22.64 3 2.00
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:26.76 4 1.00
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:27.22 5 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:30.19 6 ---
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:32.95 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/114.00 || SS_C 7.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:23.10 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:25.67 2 3.00
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:29.87 3 2.00
RUTH JULIA AR_C 0:31.16 4 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C DQ
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/121.00 || SS_C 3.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:43.69 1 5.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:55.56 2 3.00
HONG GUS SS_C 0:55.70 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 1:11.60 4 ---
KING GRANT AR_C 1:16.56 5 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/125.00 || SS_C 7.00/119.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:48.25 1 5.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:48.42 2 3.00
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:54.71 3 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C 0:55.33 4 2.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:56.20 5 ---
CAREY MEGAN AR_C 0:56.40 6 ---
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:57.28 7 ---
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C 1:05.18 8 ---
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C 1:09.77 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/133.00 || SS_C 2.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:41.13 1 4.00
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:41.13 1 4.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:51.35 3 2.00
KING CHASE AR_C 0:57.72 4 1.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 1:09.34 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/136.00 || SS_C 8.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:41.26 1 5.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:44.85 2 3.00
LIN HAILEY SS_C 0:48.39 3 2.00
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:49.56 4 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:52.24 5 ---
HENDEL EMMA AR_C 0:58.79 6 ---
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C DQ
HAN EMILY SS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/144.00 || SS_C 2.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:37.98 1 5.00
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:39.12 2 3.00
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:44.92 3 2.00
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:57.98 4 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/151.00 || SS_C 3.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 0:43.06 1 5.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:45.38 2 3.00
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:46.92 3 ---
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:48.12 4 2.00
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 0:51.20 5 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C 1:39.21 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/159.00 || SS_C 2.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:19.31 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:22.88 2 3.00
LEE RYAN SS_C 0:23.83 3 2.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:24.63 4 1.00
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:24.99 5 ---
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:24.99 6 ---
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:26.10 7 ---
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:29.61 8 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:31.97 9 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:34.19 10 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:38.21 11 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/163.00 || SS_C 7.00/143.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:20.97 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:21.62 2 3.00
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:24.33 3 2.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:27.25 4 ---
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:31.20 5 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:31.72 6 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C 0:38.91 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/170.00 || SS_C 3.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 0:42.79 1 5.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:44.52 2 3.00
HONG GUS SS_C 0:47.50 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 0:50.48 4 ---
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 1:00.56 5 1.00
KING GRANT AR_C 1:20.62 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/174.00 || SS_C 7.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:40.73 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:42.59 2 3.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:43.37 3 2.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:46.82 4 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C 0:46.94 5 1.00
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:56.19 6 ---
CAREY MEGAN AR_C 0:59.06 7 ---
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C 1:15.11 8 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 1:15.45 9 ---
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:25.02 10 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/181.00 || SS_C 4.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SONG PHILIP SS_C 0:35.27 1 5.00
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:37.66 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:46.47 3 2.00
KING CHASE AR_C 0:51.70 4 1.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 1:00.32 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/184.00 || SS_C 8.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:40.57 1 5.00
LIN HAILEY SS_C 0:41.54 2 3.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:45.84 3 2.00
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:46.11 4 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:49.95 5 ---
HAN EMILY SS_C 1:12.00 6 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/191.00 || SS_C 4.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:33.42 1 5.00
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:36.14 2 3.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:42.69 3 2.00
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:51.11 4 ---
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:57.98 5 ---
HAN KENNETH SS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/198.00 || SS_C 3.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 0:40.94 1 5.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:41.04 2 3.00
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 0:44.01 3 2.00
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:45.59 4 ---
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:45.67 5 ---
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C 0:46.84 6 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 0:58.24 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/203.00 || SS_C 5.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:24.47 1 5.00
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:26.09 2 3.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:35.86 3 2.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:36.26 4 ---
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C 0:36.83 5 ---
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C 0:41.09 6 ---
LEE MARK SS_C 0:46.95 7 1.00
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/208.00 || SS_C 6.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:30.55 1 5.00
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:33.07 2 3.00
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:36.22 3 ---
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:40.71 4 2.00
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:45.40 5 1.00
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:47.18 6 ---
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C 0:52.79 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/211.00 || SS_C 8.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
YEH ASAPH SS_C 1:29.27 1 5.00
KIM CHRISTOPHE SS_C 1:46.79 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 1:57.20 3 2.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 2:01.07 4 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/214.00 || SS_C 8.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 1:42.87 1 5.00
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 1:48.48 2 3.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 1:49.26 3 2.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 2:01.00 4 ---
SONG ELIZABETH SS_C 2:01.20 5 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/219.00 || SS_C 6.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 1:31.47 1 5.00
SONG PHILIP SS_C 1:40.75 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 1:40.93 3 2.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 2:03.06 4 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/222.00 || SS_C 8.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
YEH JOANNA SS_C 1:31.63 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 1:42.63 2 3.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 1:43.04 3 2.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 1:43.44 4 ---
LIN HAILEY SS_C 1:46.52 5 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/227.00 || SS_C 6.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
GERLACH JM SS_C 1:26.13 1 5.00
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 1:28.08 2 3.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 1:33.85 3 2.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:42.00 4 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/230.00 || SS_C 8.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:33.86 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:40.69 2 3.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 1:40.77 3 2.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 1:46.70 4 1.00
LEVY DIANA AR_C 1:56.75 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/234.00 || SS_C 7.00/234.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
AR_C :Relay A/3185 AR_C 0:56.16 1 7.00
SS_C :Relay A/3187 SS_C 1:09.78 2 5.00
AR_C :Relay B/3186 AR_C 1:18.97 3 4.00
===========================================================
AR_C 11.00/245.00 || SS_C 5.00/239.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/245.00 || SS_C 0.00/239.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/245.00 || SS_C 0.00/239.00
===========================================================
Final Score
AR_C SS_C
245.00 239.00
Place
1 18 28
2 24 20
3 32 13
4 34 8