BANNISTER @ POINTER
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:19.24 1 5.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:23.49 2 3.00
WATSON GLENN PR_C 0:24.03 3 ---
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:24.19 4 ---
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:26.19 5 ---
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:31.32 6 2.00
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 0:34.70 7 1.00
MACKENZIE THAN PR_C 0:35.43 8 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:38.19 9 ---
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:42.25 10 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 0:47.21 11 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 3.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:22.13 1 5.00
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:23.03 2 3.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:24.71 3 2.00
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:26.12 4 ---
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:27.44 5 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:27.71 6 ---
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:34.09 7 1.00
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:36.87 8 ---
DAUGHERTY CLAUDIA BNS_C 0:53.96 9 ---
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C DQ
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C DQ
MCKENZIE CHELSEA PR_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 6.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:41.33 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:43.84 2 3.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:47.17 3 2.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:47.20 4 1.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:55.05 5 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:55.18 6 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C DQ
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 13.00 || PR_C 4.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:40.33 1 5.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:46.03 2 3.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:46.04 3 2.00
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:48.62 4 1.00
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:51.67 5 ---
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:51.89 6 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:53.39 7 ---
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:54.38 8 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 0:59.16 9 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C DQ
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C DQ
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 19.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:35.23 1 5.00
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:36.71 2 3.00
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:38.03 3 2.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:42.06 4 1.00
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:42.07 5 ---
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:42.79 6 ---
MILLER JON PR_C 0:55.15 7 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C 0:60.00 8 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 1:00.57 9 ---
MASON SCOTT BNS_C NS
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 24.00 || PR_C 6.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:37.51 1 5.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:39.05 2 3.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:41.28 3 2.00
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 0:42.15 4 ---
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:42.99 5 1.00
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:43.90 6 ---
DEHENZEL KATHERINE PR_C 0:45.98 7 ---
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:47.47 8 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 0:48.25 9 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:49.06 10 ---
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:50.72 11 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 0:59.73 12 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 30.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
WEBB JASON PR_C 0:29.33 1 5.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 0:30.96 2 3.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 0:32.33 3 2.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 0:35.54 4 1.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 0:36.84 5 ---
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 0:38.53 6 ---
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 0:40.90 7 ---
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 0:41.13 8 ---
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 0:42.37 9 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 33.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C 0:35.21 1 5.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 0:36.03 2 3.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 0:37.27 3 2.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:38.50 4 ---
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:38.52 5 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 0:41.66 6 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:42.76 7 1.00
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:45.78 8 ---
HORRELL SAMANTHA BNS_C 0:47.66 9 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 1:04.52 10 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C 1:46.59 11 ---
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 39.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 49.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:23.81 1 5.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:26.21 2 3.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:27.77 3 ---
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C 0:28.74 4 ---
MCKENZIE SHANE PR_C 0:32.84 5 ---
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:34.95 6 ---
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:35.15 7 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:35.26 8 2.00
WILLIAMS CHAD PR_C 0:39.37 9 ---
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:41.43 10 1.00
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 0:50.11 11 ---
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C 1:05.09 12 ---
DAUGHERTY JULIAN BNS_C 1:15.74 13 ---
BAUKMAN ABDUL-KHAB BNS_C 1:16.34 14 ---
RAMSEY JAMES BNS_C DQ
BAUKMAN SHAHEED BNS_C DQ
DYER JUSTIN BNS_C DQ
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
GAFFNEY PATRICK BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 42.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 57.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:24.47 1 5.00
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:26.44 2 3.00
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:27.29 3 2.00
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:27.88 4 ---
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:29.02 5 1.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:29.06 6 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:30.99 7 ---
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C 0:31.21 8 ---
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C 0:33.21 9 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 0:43.94 10 ---
MULLINS ELIZABETH BNS_C 0:45.25 11 ---
COLLINS TARA BNS_C 0:46.04 12 ---
LAKNER HOLLY BNS_C 0:57.43 13 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C 1:09.41 14 ---
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C DQ
WILLIAMS SHAYANA BNS_C NS
IVKOVIC NATASA PR_C NS
IVKOVIC TEODORA PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/ 46.00 || PR_C 7.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:36.37 1 5.00
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:36.84 2 3.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:45.63 3 ---
WATSON GLENN PR_C 0:47.15 4 ---
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:48.46 5 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:50.57 6 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:56.45 7 2.00
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 1:02.03 8 1.00
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C 1:02.43 9 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C 1:05.19 10 ---
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 1:07.83 11 ---
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 1:09.15 12 ---
MACKENZIE THAN PR_C 1:09.50 13 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 1:15.96 14 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 1:24.37 15 ---
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C 2:11.40 16 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 49.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:38.98 1 5.00
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:39.70 2 3.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:46.34 3 2.00
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:46.74 4 1.00
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:48.04 5 ---
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:49.00 6 ---
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:53.25 7 ---
DENNIN NATALIE PR_C 0:53.89 8 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:54.29 9 ---
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C 0:54.49 10 ---
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:55.59 11 ---
BRASHEARS JENNIFER PR_C 0:57.43 12 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:58.90 13 ---
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 1:05.20 14 ---
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 1:09.85 15 ---
DYER WINTER BNS_C 1:13.89 16 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C 1:39.74 17 ---
DAUGHERTY CLAUDIA BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 54.00 || PR_C 6.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:35.65 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:36.49 2 3.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:39.17 3 2.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:39.38 4 ---
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:40.34 5 1.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:41.33 6 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:42.75 7 ---
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:42.80 8 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 0:42.88 9 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:47.41 10 ---
PARKS JASON BNS_C 1:03.36 11 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 60.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:35.12 1 5.00
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:37.57 2 3.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:38.59 3 2.00
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:38.69 4 ---
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:38.89 5 1.00
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:39.90 6 ---
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:40.00 7 ---
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:40.21 8 ---
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:40.49 9 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:43.75 10 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 0:44.61 11 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:44.75 12 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:46.07 13 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 0:47.62 14 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 0:48.91 15 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C 0:52.68 16 ---
NASH SARAH PR_C 0:55.59 17 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C 1:48.15 18 ---
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C NS
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 67.00 || PR_C 4.00/ 87.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:30.11 1 5.00
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:30.59 2 3.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:32.52 3 2.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:33.05 4 ---
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:34.55 5 ---
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:37.09 6 ---
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:37.60 7 1.00
MILLER JON PR_C 0:43.89 8 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:48.34 9 ---
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 72.00 || PR_C 6.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:33.29 1 5.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:34.69 2 3.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:34.90 3 2.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:35.03 4 ---
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:35.31 5 1.00
DEHENZEL KATHERINE PR_C 0:38.75 6 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:40.08 7 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:40.14 8 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 0:40.40 9 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 0:40.59 10 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 0:41.50 11 ---
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C 0:44.73 12 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C 0:46.57 13 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 0:54.77 14 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C 0:59.81 15 ---
BRADY AMANDA PR_C NS
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 78.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 1:00.62 1 5.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 1:01.50 2 3.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 1:08.68 3 2.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 1:09.09 4 1.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 1:12.84 5 ---
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 1:13.57 6 ---
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 1:16.12 7 ---
WEISS MATT PR_C 1:19.09 8 ---
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 1:21.13 9 ---
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 1:23.77 10 ---
PARKS IAN BNS_C 1:24.21 11 ---
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 1:29.89 12 ---
USSERY SEAN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 85.00 || PR_C 4.00/102.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:10.68 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:12.84 2 3.00
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 1:15.64 3 2.00
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:16.61 4 ---
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 1:16.76 5 ---
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 1:22.15 6 1.00
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 1:22.84 7 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 1:23.83 8 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 1:24.33 9 ---
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 1:26.84 10 ---
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C 1:27.74 11 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 1:28.46 12 ---
CATROW SARAH PR_C 1:30.14 13 ---
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 1:35.73 14 ---
HORRELL SAMANTHA BNS_C 1:38.03 15 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 1:47.44 16 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C 2:25.51 17 ---
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 91.00 || PR_C 5.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:34.99 1 5.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:36.87 2 3.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:42.34 3 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C DQ
DAUGHERTY JULIAN BNS_C DQ
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C DQ
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C DQ
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C DQ
RAMSEY JAMES BNS_C DQ
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C DQ
MCKENZIE SHANE PR_C DQ
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 0.00/ 91.00 || PR_C 8.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:30.13 1 5.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:36.27 2 3.00
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:36.62 3 2.00
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:37.62 4 ---
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:37.87 5 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:39.17 6 1.00
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:48.46 7 ---
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C 0:56.27 8 ---
COLLINS TARA BNS_C DQ
MULLINS ELIZABETH BNS_C DQ
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C DQ
IVKOVIC TEODORA PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 94.00 || PR_C 8.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:24.08 1 5.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:25.77 2 3.00
WATSON GLENN PR_C 0:28.33 3 ---
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 0:31.73 4 2.00
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:33.13 5 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:40.85 6 1.00
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C DQ
MEYER ANDREW PR_C DQ
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C DQ
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C DQ
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 97.00 || PR_C 8.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:23.56 1 5.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:23.75 2 3.00
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:26.67 3 2.00
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 0:27.47 4 1.00
MCKENZIE CHELSEA PR_C 0:28.98 5 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:30.80 6 ---
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:31.05 7 ---
DENNIN NATALIE PR_C 0:32.94 8 ---
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:33.84 9 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C DQ
DYER WINTER BNS_C DQ
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/105.00 || PR_C 3.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:51.67 1 5.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 1:00.83 2 3.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 1:00.93 3 2.00
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 1:05.46 4 1.00
PARKS JASON BNS_C 2:04.06 5 ---
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C NS
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/108.00 || PR_C 8.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:48.74 1 5.00
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:48.78 2 3.00
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:51.04 3 2.00
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:51.19 4 1.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:51.68 5 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:55.58 6 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 0:55.97 7 ---
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:56.11 8 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 1:08.73 9 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 1:17.80 10 ---
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C NS
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/113.00 || PR_C 6.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:41.07 1 5.00
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:43.82 2 3.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:44.63 3 2.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:45.22 4 ---
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:52.10 5 1.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:54.03 6 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C 1:02.50 7 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/121.00 || PR_C 3.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:42.87 1 5.00
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:43.71 2 3.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:45.24 3 2.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:47.93 4 1.00
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 0:50.18 5 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:50.50 6 ---
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C 0:51.53 7 ---
DEHENZEL KATHERINE PR_C 0:55.17 8 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 1:16.30 9 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C DQ
BRADY AMANDA PR_C NS
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/128.00 || PR_C 4.00/155.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 0:34.67 1 5.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 0:37.23 2 3.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:38.43 3 2.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 0:39.01 4 ---
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 0:39.09 5 1.00
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 0:48.69 6 ---
USSERY SEAN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/135.00 || PR_C 4.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:42.58 1 5.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:44.50 2 3.00
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 0:45.56 3 2.00
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:46.31 4 1.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:46.83 5 ---
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 0:46.92 6 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:47.73 7 ---
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C 0:48.57 8 ---
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 0:50.79 9 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 0:54.84 10 ---
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 0:55.62 11 ---
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/142.00 || PR_C 4.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:23.45 1 5.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:24.93 2 3.00
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:25.75 3 2.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:26.49 4 ---
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:27.57 5 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:29.07 6 ---
MACKENZIE THAN PR_C 0:32.07 7 ---
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C 0:33.98 8 1.00
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 0:35.66 9 ---
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:43.83 10 ---
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/145.00 || PR_C 8.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:22.18 1 5.00
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:22.63 2 3.00
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:24.54 3 2.00
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:26.00 4 ---
DENNIN NATALIE PR_C 0:26.65 5 ---
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:27.35 6 ---
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C 0:28.00 7 1.00
MCKENZIE CHELSEA PR_C 0:28.09 8 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:28.86 9 ---
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:28.99 10 ---
DAUGHERTY CLAUDIA BNS_C 0:36.62 11 ---
DYER WINTER BNS_C 0:43.67 12 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/151.00 || PR_C 5.00/176.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:47.80 1 5.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:50.07 2 3.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:52.34 3 2.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:55.96 4 1.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:58.99 5 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:59.78 6 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C 1:16.05 7 ---
PARKS JASON BNS_C DQ
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/154.00 || PR_C 8.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:45.43 1 5.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:47.98 2 3.00
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:48.84 3 2.00
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:50.39 4 1.00
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:51.43 5 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:53.56 6 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:55.93 7 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:56.81 8 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:57.63 9 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C 0:57.94 10 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 1:01.68 11 ---
NASH SARAH PR_C 1:09.16 12 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/157.00 || PR_C 8.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:39.18 1 5.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:40.32 2 3.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:40.90 3 2.00
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:44.77 4 ---
MILLER JON PR_C 0:54.80 5 1.00
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:55.78 6 ---
MASON SCOTT BNS_C NS
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/164.00 || PR_C 4.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:38.38 1 5.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:40.73 2 3.00
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:40.81 3 2.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:41.31 4 1.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:43.76 5 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:46.87 6 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C 0:54.14 7 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 1:08.25 8 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C 1:22.12 9 ---
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C NS
BRADY AMANDA PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/167.00 || PR_C 8.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
WEBB JASON PR_C 0:32.87 1 5.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:34.37 2 3.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 0:38.86 3 2.00
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 0:44.07 4 ---
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 0:45.78 5 1.00
PARKS IAN BNS_C 0:47.22 6 ---
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 0:55.42 7 ---
USSERY SEAN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/171.00 || PR_C 7.00/211.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 0:38.61 1 5.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:40.15 2 3.00
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 0:41.91 3 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:42.09 4 2.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 0:44.23 5 ---
HORRELL SAMANTHA BNS_C 0:48.40 6 1.00
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 0:52.31 7 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C 1:24.96 8 ---
CATROW SARAH PR_C DQ
BRADY MICHELLE PR_C NS
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/174.00 || PR_C 8.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:31.72 1 5.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:34.21 2 3.00
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:34.23 3 2.00
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:36.59 4 ---
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:39.95 5 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:44.25 6 1.00
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:44.88 7 ---
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 1:10.16 8 ---
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C 1:56.15 9 ---
RAMSEY JAMES BNS_C DQ
DAUGHERTY JULIAN BNS_C DQ
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/177.00 || PR_C 8.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:28.36 1 5.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:32.18 2 3.00
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C 0:36.07 3 2.00
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:38.00 4 ---
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:40.25 5 1.00
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C 0:42.21 6 ---
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:44.33 7 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:45.06 8 ---
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C 0:46.37 9 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 1:01.87 10 ---
LAKNER HOLLY BNS_C DQ
IVKOVIC TEODORA PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/180.00 || PR_C 8.00/235.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 1:32.61 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 1:33.36 2 3.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 1:58.68 3 2.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 2:06.88 4 1.00
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 2:19.37 5 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C DQ
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C NS
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/186.00 || PR_C 5.00/240.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 1:38.00 1 5.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 1:39.23 2 3.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 1:42.31 3 2.00
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 1:43.62 4 1.00
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 1:44.71 5 ---
MEYER BECKY PR_C 1:47.13 6 ---
MILLER MARY PR_C 1:52.01 7 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 1:54.36 8 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 1:56.96 9 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 2:03.03 10 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C DQ
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/190.00 || PR_C 7.00/247.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 1:16.81 1 5.00
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 1:20.73 2 3.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 1:28.31 3 2.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 1:40.21 4 1.00
BRADY SEAN PR_C 1:58.00 5 ---
MASON SCOTT BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/195.00 || PR_C 6.00/253.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:22.21 1 5.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 1:24.83 2 3.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 1:29.36 3 2.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 1:29.60 4 1.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 1:31.46 5 ---
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 1:33.10 6 ---
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 1:34.62 7 ---
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 1:35.96 8 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 1:49.36 9 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 2:10.40 10 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/203.00 || PR_C 3.00/256.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 1:08.70 1 5.00
WEBB JASON PR_C 1:08.97 2 3.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 1:15.22 3 2.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 1:24.92 4 1.00
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 1:27.59 5 ---
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 1:40.56 6 ---
PARKS IAN BNS_C 1:42.50 7 ---
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 1:47.49 8 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/209.00 || PR_C 5.00/261.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:22.13 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:23.48 2 3.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 1:25.84 3 2.00
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:26.95 4 ---
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 1:28.87 5 ---
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 1:30.65 6 1.00
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 1:35.87 7 ---
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C 1:39.52 8 ---
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 1:40.05 9 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 1:51.98 10 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 2:14.01 11 ---
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/215.00 || PR_C 5.00/266.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
PR_C :Relay B/3160 PR_C 2:02.02 1 7.00
BNS_C:Relay A/3150 BNS_C 2:26.78 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay A/3159 PR_C DQ
BNS_C:Relay B/3151 BNS_C DQ
BNS_C:Relay C/3152 BNS_C DQ
PR_C :Relay C/3161 PR_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/220.00 || PR_C 7.00/273.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PR_C :Relay A/3162 PR_C 2:12.59 1 7.00
PR_C :Relay B/3163 PR_C 2:17.87 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay C/3164 PR_C 2:32.06 3 ---
BNS_C:Relay A/3153 BNS_C 2:32.14 4 4.00
BNS_C:Relay B/3154 BNS_C 2:46.31 5 3.00
BNS_C:Relay C/3155 BNS_C 2:52.62 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/227.00 || PR_C 12.00/285.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BNS_C:Relay A/3156 BNS_C 2:19.43 1 7.00
PR_C :Relay A/3165 PR_C 2:27.03 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay B/3166 PR_C 2:34.77 3 4.00
BNS_C:Relay B/3157 BNS_C 2:38.77 4 3.00
PR_C :Relay C/3167 PR_C 2:39.13 5 ---
BNS_C:Relay C/3158 BNS_C 2:58.59 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 10.00/237.00 || PR_C 9.00/294.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BNS_C PR_C
237.00 294.00
Place
1 21 26
2 12 35
3 22 24
4 18 27