NEW CARROLTON @ SVA
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 0:21.46 1 5.00
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:24.55 2 3.00
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:31.34 5 ---
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 8.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:18.12 1 5.00
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:24.33 5 1.00
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:25.01 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/ 14.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 0:47.37 2 3.00
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B 0:52.19 3 2.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 19.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 0:36.34 1 5.00
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:37.78 2 3.00
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 0:41.19 3 ---
COCCHIARO ANNA NCR_B 0:47.21 5 ---
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 0:51.50 7 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 27.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:36.91 1 5.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 0:43.88 3 2.00
APLIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:48.11 5 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/ 34.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 0:33.19 1 5.00
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B 0:37.72 4 1.00
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B 0:43.44 7 ---
COCCHIARO MARIA NCR_B 0:46.75 10 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/ 40.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
STEWART GARY NCR_B 0:31.85 3 2.00
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 0:32.58 5 1.00
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 0:34.18 7 ---
TORRES SIMON NCR_B 0:34.53 8 ---
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 0:35.32 9 ---
WALTON ERIC NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 43.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 0:44.78 8 2.00
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 0:48.98 9 1.00
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 46.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:20.13 1 5.00
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:20.64 2 3.00
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:20.97 3 ---
LEE DANIEL NCR_B 0:31.62 6 ---
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 54.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:23.56 2 3.00
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:25.78 3 2.00
ANDERSON ANDREA NCR_B 0:28.40 5 ---
MEHALICK ELIZABETH NCR_B 0:41.41 9 ---
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B 0:45.69 11 ---
WAUGH EVELYN NCR_B 0:52.41 13 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 59.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:35.47 1 5.00
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 0:38.59 2 3.00
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:39.84 3 ---
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B 0:57.35 8 ---
HARRIS KENDALL NCR_B 1:02.59 10 ---
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 67.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:36.93 1 5.00
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:44.75 5 1.00
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:45.42 6 ---
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:51.93 10 ---
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:52.63 11 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B 1:10.47 13 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/ 73.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B 0:40.73 3 2.00
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 0:40.78 4 1.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 76.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:34.46 1 5.00
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 0:34.68 2 3.00
COCCHIARO ANNA NCR_B 0:36.98 3 ---
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 0:37.69 4 ---
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 0:38.03 5 ---
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 0:38.88 6 ---
COCCHARO JULIA NCR_B 0:43.03 8 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 0:49.75 13 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 0:49.85 14 ---
VAUGHN JENNIFER NCR_B 1:01.56 16 ---
BROWN CRISTINA NCR_B 1:23.65 17 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 84.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:30.43 2 3.00
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B 0:35.02 3 2.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 0:36.13 4 ---
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B 0:39.58 6 ---
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:39.78 7 ---
APLIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:40.58 8 ---
GORHAM RJ NCR_B 0:44.60 9 ---
VAUGHN CHRISTOPHE NCR_B 0:47.48 10 ---
DARNELL CHARLES NCR_B 0:48.68 11 ---
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B 0:59.57 12 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 89.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B 0:33.62 2 2.00
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B 0:35.91 5 1.00
MCGRATH STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:38.06 9 ---
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 0:38.89 12 ---
COCCHIARO MARIA NCR_B 0:39.24 14 ---
TORRES DANIELLA NCR_B 0:39.93 15 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 92.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B 1:07.56 5 2.00
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 1:07.97 6 1.00
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 1:09.72 7 ---
TORRES CORRINNO NCR_B 1:10.97 8 ---
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 1:11.81 9 ---
CARLSON RANDY SVAC 1:15.09 11 ---
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 1:58.66 13 ---
WALTON ERIC NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 95.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B 1:30.25 5 2.00
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 1:34.03 9 1.00
WETZSTEIN KIMBERLEE NCR_B 1:38.29 10 ---
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 98.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:29.84 1 5.00
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:35.43 3 2.00
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:35.48 4 ---
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/105.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:34.31 1 5.00
ANDERSON ANDREA NCR_B 0:37.09 3 2.00
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:40.09 5 ---
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B 0:41.69 6 ---
MEHALICK ELIZABETH NCR_B DQ
WAUGH EVELYN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/112.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:22.56 1 5.00
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:27.09 2 3.00
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B 0:28.97 3 ---
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:32.12 5 ---
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/120.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:26.66 3 2.00
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:27.75 4 1.00
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:27.82 5 ---
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:29.16 6 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B 0:40.97 9 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/123.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B 0:47.87 1 4.00
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B 0:56.31 3 2.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/129.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 0:42.75 1 5.00
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 0:47.66 3 2.00
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 0:48.57 4 ---
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 0:50.88 5 ---
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 0:51.14 6 ---
COCCHIARO ANNA NCR_B 0:51.60 7 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 1:06.78 12 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 1:11.57 13 ---
BROWN CRISTINA NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/136.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:41.39 2 3.00
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B 0:47.43 5 1.00
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B 0:53.75 6 ---
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B 1:02.41 7 ---
GORHAM RJ NCR_B DQ
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 4.00/140.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 0:41.13 1 5.00
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 0:41.72 2 3.00
MCGRATH STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:48.81 3 ---
TORRES DANIELLA NCR_B 0:53.00 6 ---
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 0:57.90 8 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/148.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
STEWART GARY NCR_B 0:34.93 1 5.00
TORRES CORRINNO NCR_B 0:39.56 4 1.00
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B 0:40.03 6 ---
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 0:41.70 7 ---
CARLSON RANDY SVAC 0:42.00 8 ---
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 1:05.75 11 ---
WALTON ERIC NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/154.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 0:38.78 1 5.00
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B 0:46.00 5 1.00
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 0:46.25 6 ---
WETZSTEIN KIMBERLEE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/160.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 0:20.53 1 5.00
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:32.84 5 1.00
HARRIS KENDALL NCR_B DQ
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/166.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:20.18 1 5.00
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:27.60 6 1.00
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:33.62 9 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B 0:39.31 10 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/172.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B 0:49.06 2 3.00
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 0:50.63 3 2.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/177.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 0:40.21 1 5.00
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 0:42.62 2 3.00
COCCHARO JULIA NCR_B 0:49.84 5 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 1:00.97 9 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 1:10.82 10 ---
BROWN CRISTINA NCR_B 1:30.66 12 ---
VAUGHN JENNIFER NCR_B 1:55.81 13 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/185.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
APLIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:49.53 3 2.00
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:55.87 4 1.00
DARNELL CHARLES NCR_B 1:10.78 5 ---
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B 1:17.34 6 ---
VAUGHN CHRISTOPHE NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/188.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 0:37.15 1 5.00
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B 0:46.31 5 1.00
TORRES DANIELLA NCR_B 0:48.84 8 ---
MCGRATH STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:50.32 10 ---
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 0:52.38 11 ---
COCCHIARO MARIA NCR_B 0:53.65 13 ---
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/194.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 0:34.06 3 2.00
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B 0:36.03 7 1.00
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 0:37.94 8 ---
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 0:39.07 10 ---
CARLSON RANDY SVAC 0:39.50 11 ---
TORRES SIMON NCR_B 0:40.96 13 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/197.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 0:34.13 1 5.00
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B 0:45.31 6 1.00
WETZSTEIN KIMBERLEE NCR_B 0:52.69 9 ---
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B DQ
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/203.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:28.82 1 5.00
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:29.04 2 3.00
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:31.57 3 ---
LEE DANIEL NCR_B DQ
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/211.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ANDERSON ANDREA NCR_B 0:30.46 3 2.00
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:31.19 4 1.00
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:31.96 5 ---
MEHALICK ELIZABETH NCR_B 0:47.63 8 ---
WAUGH EVELYN NCR_B 1:07.94 10 ---
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/214.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 1:28.46 1 5.00
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B 1:48.86 3 2.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/221.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 1:22.21 1 5.00
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 1:26.63 2 3.00
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 1:30.28 3 ---
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 1:34.19 4 ---
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 1:36.84 5 ---
COCCHARO JULIA NCR_B 1:58.66 9 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/229.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B 1:38.18 3 2.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 1:41.00 4 1.00
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/232.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 1:16.82 1 5.00
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 1:23.18 2 3.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/240.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
STEWART GARY NCR_B 1:10.13 3 2.00
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 1:17.66 6 1.00
TORRES CORRINNO NCR_B 1:22.10 8 ---
TORRES SIMON NCR_B 1:22.88 9 ---
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 1:24.44 10 ---
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 2:16.34 11 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/243.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 1:15.94 1 5.00
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 1:34.29 6 1.00
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B 1:35.37 7 ---
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B 1:46.97 9 ---
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 1:50.56 10 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/249.00 || SVAC 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3149 NCR_B 1:36.94 1 7.00
SVAC :Relay A/3158 SVAC 1:45.19 2 5.00
NCR_B:Relay B/3150 NCR_B 2:12.16 3 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3159 SVAC 2:23.50 4 3.00
SVAC :Relay C/3160 SVAC 3:02.93 5 ---
NCR_B:Relay C/3151 NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 11.00/260.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3152 NCR_B 2:13.71 1 7.00
SVAC :Relay A/3161 SVAC 2:17.09 2 5.00
NCR_B:Relay B/3153 NCR_B 2:23.09 3 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3162 SVAC 2:25.48 4 3.00
NCR_B:Relay C/3154 NCR_B 2:25.88 5 ---
SVAC :Relay C/3163 SVAC 2:48.89 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 11.00/271.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3155 NCR_B 2:13.21 1 7.00
SVAC :Relay A/3164 SVAC 2:16.30 2 5.00
NCR_B:Relay C/3157 NCR_B 2:22.47 3 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3165 SVAC 2:27.47 4 3.00
NCR_B:Relay B/3156 NCR_B 2:30.53 5 ---
SVAC :Relay C/3166 SVAC 2:33.56 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 11.00/282.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Final Score
NCR_B SVAC
282.00 24.00
Place
1 30 0
2 17 3
3 29 0
4 12 3