SBP @ FW
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:19.77 1 5.00
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:20.06 2 3.00
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:25.31 3 2.00
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:25.67 4 1.00
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:26.05 5 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:26.98 6 ---
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:28.45 7 ---
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:28.53 8 ---
TRUE ALEX FW_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/ 8.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:19.69 1 5.00
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:20.48 2 3.00
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:22.29 3 2.00
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:22.45 4 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:23.66 5 1.00
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:24.03 6 ---
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:24.49 7 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:25.15 8 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:25.33 9 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:29.62 10 ---
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B 0:29.70 11 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/ 14.00 || FW_B 5.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:46.55 1 5.00
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 0:57.20 2 3.00
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B 0:57.87 3 2.00
BAILEY TYLER FW_B 0:59.61 4 ---
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 1:03.58 5 1.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/ 18.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 0:35.26 1 5.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:45.49 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:48.34 3 2.00
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 0:50.17 4 1.00
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 0:57.67 5 ---
TRUE KATIE FW_B 1:08.07 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/ 23.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:38.55 1 5.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:43.26 2 3.00
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 0:56.91 3 2.00
ALBURY ERIC FW_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/ 31.00 || FW_B 2.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:35.77 1 5.00
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 0:38.53 2 3.00
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 0:40.10 3 2.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:45.05 4 1.00
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:51.20 5 ---
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:57.92 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/ 37.00 || FW_B 5.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 0:29.38 1 5.00
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 0:29.46 2 3.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 0:32.79 3 2.00
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 0:35.28 4 ---
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 0:35.36 5 ---
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:41.90 6 1.00
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 0:50.20 7 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/ 41.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
ANDREWS ALINA SBP_B 0:35.08 1 5.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:39.41 2 3.00
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:39.67 3 ---
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 0:42.31 4 2.00
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:42.64 5 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:42.66 6 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 0:46.76 7 1.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/ 49.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:22.17 1 5.00
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B 0:22.94 2 3.00
BESSLER MARK FW_B 0:23.53 3 ---
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B 0:30.85 4 ---
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:31.25 5 2.00
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B 0:32.11 6 ---
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:32.51 7 1.00
BALAZEK MICHAEL FW_B 0:33.58 8 ---
COACHMAN DEAONTAE FW_B 0:44.91 9 ---
KEATING SAM SBP_B 0:49.37 10 ---
WATSON DAVID FW_B 1:01.67 11 ---
GRIFFITHS HAYDEN SBP_B DQ
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 3.00/ 52.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B 0:28.83 1 5.00
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:31.93 2 3.00
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:32.38 3 2.00
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B 0:38.75 4 1.00
RICE KATIE FW_B 0:39.98 5 ---
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:40.10 6 ---
MATHEW STACY SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/ 57.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:38.01 1 5.00
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:39.65 2 3.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:41.47 3 2.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:44.57 4 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:44.90 5 ---
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:46.67 6 1.00
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B 0:47.35 7 ---
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:48.88 8 ---
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:49.91 9 ---
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:50.67 10 ---
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:54.69 11 ---
MAGD BASEM FW_B 1:05.09 12 ---
WATSON PAUL FW_B 1:48.04 13 ---
COOPER MILES FW_B NS
IRVING WALTON FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/ 62.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:37.87 1 5.00
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:42.89 2 3.00
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:44.35 3 2.00
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:45.18 4 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:45.85 5 1.00
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B 0:45.96 6 ---
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:46.03 7 ---
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:47.77 8 ---
JOHNSON KRISTEN FW_B 0:51.24 9 ---
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:51.59 10 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B 0:53.38 11 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:57.32 12 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 1:04.09 13 ---
HEMPHILL CHELSEA FW_B 1:08.82 14 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 1:11.73 15 ---
SMITH SIERRA FW_B 1:19.50 16 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 1:30.78 17 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/ 68.00 || FW_B 5.00/ 63.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 0:34.57 1 5.00
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 0:37.09 2 3.00
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:38.07 3 2.00
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:38.77 4 ---
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B 0:39.16 5 ---
BAILEY TYLER FW_B 0:47.88 6 ---
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 0:49.65 7 1.00
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B 1:01.60 8 ---
BOGASKY JOHN SBP_B DQ
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 3.00/ 71.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 71.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 0:39.55 1 5.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:40.12 2 3.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:42.32 3 2.00
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 0:43.59 4 ---
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 0:47.45 5 1.00
TRUE KATIE FW_B 0:52.12 6 ---
BAXTER SHANNON FW_B 0:56.39 7 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/ 76.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 0:31.73 1 5.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:33.67 2 3.00
ALBURY ERIC FW_B 0:35.93 3 2.00
JENNISON CHRISTOPHE SBP_B 0:47.89 4 1.00
HENDERSON ERNESTO FW_B 0:54.56 5 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/ 80.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 0:33.89 1 5.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:34.43 2 3.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:39.29 3 2.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:41.13 4 ---
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:42.07 5 1.00
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:43.29 6 ---
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:45.89 7 ---
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/ 85.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 1:01.54 1 5.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 1:06.06 2 3.00
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 1:09.17 3 2.00
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 1:17.52 4 1.00
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 1:38.95 5 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 7.00/ 92.00 || FW_B 4.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:07.28 1 5.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 1:14.45 2 3.00
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 1:14.59 3 2.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 1:18.33 4 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 1:20.53 5 ---
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 1:23.20 6 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 1:23.66 7 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 1:26.57 8 1.00
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 1:36.07 9 ---
UHLER BARRETT FW_B 1:45.47 10 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/100.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:31.79 1 5.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:36.57 2 3.00
KEATING SAM SBP_B 0:39.82 3 2.00
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:48.49 4 ---
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B DQ
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B DQ
BESSLER MARK FW_B DQ
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B DQ
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/105.00 || FW_B 5.00/102.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B 0:29.93 1 5.00
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:36.05 2 3.00
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 1:11.49 3 2.00
RICE KATIE FW_B DQ
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B DQ
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B DQ
MATHEW STACY SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/110.00 || FW_B 5.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:23.77 1 5.00
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:23.86 2 3.00
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:24.41 3 2.00
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:25.59 4 1.00
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:25.88 5 ---
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:27.13 6 ---
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:27.32 7 ---
TRUE ALEX FW_B 0:35.06 8 ---
MAGD BASEM FW_B 0:35.64 9 ---
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B DQ
WATSON PAUL FW_B DQ
IRVING WALTON FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/114.00 || FW_B 7.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:26.15 1 5.00
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:26.33 2 3.00
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:27.80 3 2.00
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B 0:28.19 4 1.00
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:28.88 5 ---
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:31.35 6 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:33.89 7 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 0:34.31 8 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 0:36.99 9 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 0:40.28 10 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:40.80 11 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B DQ
JOHNSON KRISTEN FW_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 7.00/121.00 || FW_B 4.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 0:46.29 1 5.00
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 0:52.79 2 3.00
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B 0:55.86 3 ---
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:58.23 4 ---
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 1:07.80 5 2.00
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 1:10.81 6 1.00
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B 1:27.55 7 ---
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 3.00/124.00 || FW_B 8.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:47.63 1 5.00
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 0:54.39 2 3.00
TRUE KATIE FW_B 1:02.84 3 2.00
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 1:06.21 4 1.00
BAXTER SHANNON FW_B DQ
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/132.00 || FW_B 3.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:47.23 1 5.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:52.87 2 3.00
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 0:56.12 3 2.00
HENDERSON ERNESTO FW_B 1:14.60 4 1.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/140.00 || FW_B 3.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:44.41 1 5.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:51.60 2 3.00
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:52.30 3 2.00
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:54.75 4 1.00
TONEY NYNA FW_B DQ
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/148.00 || FW_B 3.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 0:37.34 1 5.00
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 0:37.88 2 3.00
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 0:40.69 3 2.00
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:42.22 4 1.00
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 0:42.51 5 ---
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 0:48.61 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/154.00 || FW_B 5.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 0:38.83 1 5.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 0:43.36 2 3.00
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 0:45.17 3 ---
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 0:45.75 4 2.00
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 0:47.27 5 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:52.63 6 ---
UHLER BARRETT FW_B 0:53.96 7 1.00
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 1:00.72 8 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/162.00 || FW_B 3.00/143.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:21.65 1 5.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:23.14 2 3.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:23.72 3 2.00
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:25.73 4 ---
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:26.81 5 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:27.43 6 ---
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B 0:30.14 7 1.00
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:30.61 8 ---
TRUE ALEX FW_B 0:30.86 9 ---
MAGD BASEM FW_B 0:44.81 10 ---
WATSON PAUL FW_B 1:10.42 11 ---
IRVING WALTON FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/167.00 || FW_B 6.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:21.07 1 5.00
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:23.68 2 3.00
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:23.88 3 2.00
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:25.81 4 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:26.58 5 1.00
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:27.49 6 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:28.28 7 ---
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:28.36 8 ---
JOHNSON KRISTEN FW_B 0:29.96 9 ---
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:30.50 10 ---
HEMPHILL CHELSEA FW_B 0:32.47 11 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 0:33.16 12 ---
SMITH SIERRA FW_B 0:35.35 13 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B 0:38.36 14 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 0:53.08 15 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/173.00 || FW_B 5.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:44.79 1 5.00
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B 0:53.32 2 3.00
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B 1:16.81 3 2.00
BOGASKY JOHN SBP_B 1:58.61 4 1.00
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B DQ
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/179.00 || FW_B 5.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 0:39.32 1 5.00
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:44.72 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:44.74 3 2.00
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 1:10.83 4 1.00
BAXTER SHANNON FW_B 1:43.46 5 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/184.00 || FW_B 6.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 0:38.90 1 5.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:44.62 2 3.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:46.17 3 2.00
HENDERSON ERNESTO FW_B 1:15.82 4 1.00
JENNISON CHRISTOPHE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/189.00 || FW_B 6.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:39.52 1 5.00
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 0:44.63 2 3.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:48.08 3 2.00
TONEY NYNA FW_B 0:48.53 4 1.00
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:52.04 5 ---
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:56.42 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 7.00/196.00 || FW_B 4.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 0:33.42 1 5.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 0:35.19 2 3.00
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 0:40.04 3 ---
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:42.47 4 2.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 2.00/198.00 || FW_B 8.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
ANDREWS ALINA SBP_B 0:35.60 1 5.00
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 0:39.48 2 3.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:40.94 3 2.00
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 0:41.04 4 1.00
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:42.81 5 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:48.29 6 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 0:55.83 7 ---
UHLER BARRETT FW_B DQ
===========================================================
SBP_B 7.00/205.00 || FW_B 4.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
BESSLER MARK FW_B 0:34.08 1 5.00
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B 0:35.63 2 3.00
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B 0:36.72 3 ---
BALAZEK MICHAEL FW_B 0:37.21 4 ---
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:41.66 5 ---
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B 0:44.18 6 ---
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:45.42 7 2.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:45.77 8 1.00
KEATING SAM SBP_B 0:58.17 9 ---
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 3.00/208.00 || FW_B 8.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:34.89 1 5.00
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B 0:35.73 2 3.00
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B 0:36.17 3 2.00
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:39.19 4 1.00
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:43.48 5 ---
RICE KATIE FW_B 1:02.30 6 ---
MATHEW STACY SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 6.00/214.00 || FW_B 5.00/200.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 1:36.87 1 5.00
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 1:37.46 2 3.00
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 1:44.83 3 2.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 1:51.83 4 1.00
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 2:03.90 5 ---
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B 2:03.92 6 ---
BAILEY TYLER FW_B 2:15.96 7 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/218.00 || FW_B 7.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 1:24.89 1 5.00
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 1:38.37 2 3.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 1:45.97 3 2.00
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 1:52.49 4 1.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/223.00 || FW_B 6.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 1:23.09 1 5.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 1:27.29 2 3.00
ALBURY ERIC FW_B 1:35.42 3 2.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 1:41.66 4 1.00
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 1:55.15 5 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 4.00/227.00 || FW_B 7.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 1:20.91 1 5.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 1:30.40 2 3.00
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 1:33.86 3 2.00
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 1:34.19 4 1.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 1:49.56 5 ---
TONEY NYNA FW_B 1:55.79 6 ---
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B NS
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/235.00 || FW_B 3.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 1:06.57 1 5.00
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 1:07.23 2 3.00
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 1:18.23 3 2.00
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 1:22.27 4 1.00
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 1:26.42 5 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 7.00/242.00 || FW_B 4.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:16.33 1 5.00
ANDREWS ALINA SBP_B 1:23.38 2 3.00
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 1:32.05 3 ---
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 1:32.28 4 2.00
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 1:33.03 5 ---
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 1:33.47 6 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 1:41.45 7 1.00
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 1:41.93 8 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/250.00 || FW_B 3.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
FW_B :Relay A/3119 FW_B 1:56.52 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3126 SBP_B 2:10.52 2 5.00
===========================================================
SBP_B 5.00/255.00 || FW_B 7.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
FW_B :Relay A/3120 FW_B 2:18.85 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3127 SBP_B 2:23.21 2 5.00
FW_B :Relay B/3121 FW_B 2:37.34 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3128 SBP_B 2:37.87 4 3.00
FW_B :Relay C/3122 FW_B 2:44.33 5 ---
SBP_B:Relay C/3129 SBP_B 2:50.13 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 8.00/263.00 || FW_B 11.00/248.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SBP_B:Relay A/3130 SBP_B 2:19.29 1 7.00
FW_B :Relay A/3123 FW_B 2:20.51 2 5.00
FW_B :Relay B/3124 FW_B 2:35.75 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3131 SBP_B 2:36.66 4 3.00
SBP_B:Relay C/3132 SBP_B 2:48.57 5 ---
FW_B :Relay C/3125 FW_B 3:01.83 6 ---
===========================================================
SBP_B 10.00/273.00 || FW_B 9.00/257.00
===========================================================
Final Score
SBP_B FW_B
273.00 257.00
Place
1 23 24
2 29 18
3 20 26
4 17 27