NCR @ SBP
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:17.66 1 5.00
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:19.88 2 3.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:22.44 3 2.00
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 0:23.37 4 ---
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:24.03 5 1.00
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:27.51 6 ---
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:27.61 7 ---
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:28.01 8 ---
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:32.31 9 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/ 6.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 5.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:18.63 1 5.00
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:19.76 2 3.00
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:23.14 3 2.00
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:23.67 4 1.00
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:25.00 5 ---
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:25.16 6 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:25.45 7 ---
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:25.73 8 ---
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:26.52 9 ---
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:27.25 10 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/ 12.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 0:47.09 1 5.00
BROWN REED SBP_B 0:52.21 2 3.00
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 1:09.39 3 2.00
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 17.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 0:36.33 1 5.00
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:38.62 2 3.00
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 0:39.58 3 ---
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:45.06 4 2.00
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 0:45.61 5 ---
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 0:46.05 6 ---
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:47.39 7 1.00
BASTEK STEPHANIE SBP_B 0:50.75 8 ---
MCGRATH STEPAHNIE NCR_B 0:55.06 9 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 25.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:35.09 1 5.00
SMITH BRIAN NCR_B 0:40.48 2 3.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:44.62 3 2.00
ALPIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:49.82 4 ---
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B 0:50.15 5 ---
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:52.63 6 1.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 33.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 0:32.85 1 5.00
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:34.74 2 3.00
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B 0:37.19 3 2.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:38.82 4 1.00
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B 0:40.86 5 ---
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:57.53 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/ 40.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 0:31.11 1 5.00
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 0:31.99 2 3.00
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 0:34.51 3 2.00
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 0:37.28 4 ---
WALTON ERIC NCR_B 0:38.52 5 ---
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:41.95 6 1.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 45.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B 0:35.82 1 5.00
THESSEN CALLIE NCR_B 0:38.54 2 3.00
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:38.83 3 2.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:39.11 4 1.00
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 0:41.32 5 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:42.55 6 ---
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:43.59 7 ---
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 0:49.61 8 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 0:54.22 9 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 53.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 34.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:21.09 1 5.00
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:22.31 2 3.00
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:23.02 3 ---
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B 0:30.38 4 ---
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:30.84 5 2.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:33.47 6 1.00
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B 0:34.62 7 ---
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:39.21 8 ---
LEE DANIEL NCR_B 0:40.18 9 ---
KEATING SAM SBP_B 0:47.55 10 ---
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 61.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:24.27 1 5.00
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:25.16 2 3.00
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:26.37 3 2.00
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:32.68 4 1.00
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:34.74 5 ---
MEHALICK ELIZABETH NCR_B 0:43.11 6 ---
WAUGH EVELYN NCR_B 0:47.99 7 ---
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B 0:48.53 8 ---
MATHEW STACY SBP_B 0:54.13 9 ---
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:54.33 10 ---
DONOGHUE EMMA NCR_B 0:57.54 11 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/ 66.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:35.10 1 5.00
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:40.81 2 3.00
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:42.07 3 2.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:45.06 4 1.00
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:46.17 5 ---
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:46.64 6 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:47.15 7 ---
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 0:48.74 8 ---
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:49.25 9 ---
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:55.36 10 ---
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B 1:02.98 11 ---
DONOGHUE NOAH NCR_B 1:06.36 12 ---
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B 1:06.78 13 ---
GRIFFITH CODY NCR_B NS
HENKIN BENJAMIN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/ 73.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:38.08 1 5.00
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:46.32 2 3.00
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:46.97 3 2.00
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:47.32 4 1.00
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:51.18 5 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:51.19 6 ---
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:51.93 7 ---
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:52.38 8 ---
NEESEN KARA BETH SBP_B 0:52.50 9 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:53.31 10 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B 1:00.28 11 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 1:05.49 12 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 1:25.01 13 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 3.00/ 76.00 || SBP_B 8.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BROWN REED SBP_B 0:39.95 1 5.00
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B 1:01.41 2 3.00
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B NS
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 0.00/ 76.00 || SBP_B 8.00/ 63.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 0:33.22 1 5.00
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 0:35.27 2 3.00
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 0:35.86 3 ---
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 0:38.61 4 ---
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 0:40.75 5 ---
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:42.60 6 2.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:42.81 7 1.00
MCGRATH STEPAHNIE NCR_B 0:43.03 8 ---
BASTEK STEPHANIE SBP_B 0:43.29 9 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 0:48.68 10 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B 0:50.46 11 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 0:51.48 12 ---
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 0:51.83 13 ---
ROSSONI DANIELLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 84.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 66.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:31.42 1 5.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:33.69 2 3.00
SMITH BRIAN NCR_B 0:33.80 3 2.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:36.90 4 1.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 0:36.96 5 ---
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:39.12 6 ---
HOPPER NATHAN NCR_B 0:39.39 7 ---
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B 0:39.71 8 ---
ALPIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:39.74 9 ---
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B 1:00.32 10 ---
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/ 91.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 0:31.00 1 5.00
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 0:32.58 2 3.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:35.07 3 2.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 0:35.25 4 1.00
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B 0:35.32 5 ---
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:38.81 6 ---
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 0:40.90 7 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA NCR_B 1:22.39 8 ---
HENKIN LEEANN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/ 99.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 0:57.81 1 5.00
STEWART GARY NCR_B 1:02.65 2 3.00
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 1:07.58 3 2.00
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B 1:07.59 4 ---
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 1:09.07 5 ---
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 1:12.19 6 ---
WALTON ERIC NCR_B 1:22.65 7 ---
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 1:54.41 8 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/104.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 1:05.73 1 5.00
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:06.13 2 3.00
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B 1:13.18 3 2.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 1:15.23 4 1.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 1:19.50 5 ---
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 1:20.02 6 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 1:21.03 7 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 1:23.38 8 ---
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B 1:32.37 9 ---
WETZSTEIN KIMBERLEE NCR_B 1:35.16 10 ---
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 1:36.28 11 ---
SHIPPS RUTH NCR_B NS
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/111.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:32.59 1 5.00
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B 0:36.25 2 3.00
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B 0:37.11 3 2.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:37.65 4 1.00
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:39.37 5 ---
KEATING SAM SBP_B 0:39.60 6 ---
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:41.60 7 ---
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:51.36 8 ---
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B DQ
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/118.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:35.66 1 5.00
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:38.45 2 3.00
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:40.10 3 2.00
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:48.28 4 1.00
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B DQ
MATHEW STACY SBP_B DQ
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/124.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:23.63 1 5.00
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 0:24.94 2 3.00
STEWART ROBERT NCR_B 0:25.50 3 2.00
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:26.83 4 1.00
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:27.16 5 ---
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B 0:27.26 6 ---
BARRY MATTHEW NCR_B 0:31.30 7 ---
DONOGHUE NOAH NCR_B DQ
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B DQ
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/129.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:22.66 1 5.00
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:24.65 2 3.00
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:26.05 3 2.00
CARRICK BRITTANY NCR_B 0:26.46 4 1.00
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:28.89 5 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:29.52 6 ---
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:30.43 7 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:31.42 8 ---
NEESEN KARA BETH SBP_B 0:31.64 9 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B 0:35.39 10 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 0:36.12 11 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 0:37.52 12 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/135.00 || SBP_B 5.00/102.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:50.77 1 5.00
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 1:00.29 2 3.00
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B DQ
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B NS
WALTON STEPHEN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 0.00/135.00 || SBP_B 8.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
IRISH KENDALL NCR_B 0:42.39 1 5.00
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 0:42.51 2 3.00
VARNER EMMA NCR_B 0:47.16 3 ---
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 0:47.21 4 ---
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:48.74 5 2.00
BASTEK STEPHANIE SBP_B 0:53.37 6 1.00
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 0:57.25 7 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 1:06.34 8 ---
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 1:07.53 9 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 1:12.57 10 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B 1:16.23 11 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/143.00 || SBP_B 3.00/113.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
CLIFTON COLTON NCR_B 0:42.17 1 5.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:49.54 2 3.00
BACCALA VINCENT NCR_B 0:51.10 3 2.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 0:54.09 4 ---
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B 1:26.31 5 ---
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B DQ
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/150.00 || SBP_B 3.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:40.17 1 5.00
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 0:43.56 2 3.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:45.39 3 2.00
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 0:51.18 4 1.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:53.40 5 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA NCR_B 1:17.10 6 ---
HENKIN LEEANN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 4.00/154.00 || SBP_B 7.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
STEWART GARY NCR_B 0:34.57 1 5.00
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 0:38.07 2 3.00
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B 0:39.75 3 2.00
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 0:43.06 4 ---
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:45.66 5 1.00
WALTON ERIC NCR_B 0:47.96 6 ---
ARSENEAULT GABRIEL NCR_B 41:40.00 0 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/161.00 || SBP_B 4.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 0:38.13 1 5.00
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 0:39.43 2 3.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 0:44.81 3 2.00
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 0:44.99 4 ---
THESSEN CALLIE NCR_B 0:45.41 5 1.00
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B 0:45.49 6 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 0:46.88 7 ---
DARNELL ANGELA NCR_B 0:52.45 8 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:52.86 9 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 1:02.34 10 ---
SHIPPS RUTH NCR_B NS
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 4.00/165.00 || SBP_B 7.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
SHEERIN DANIEL NCR_B 0:18.75 1 5.00
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 0:19.69 2 3.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:22.99 3 2.00
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:25.69 4 1.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:26.06 5 ---
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:26.71 6 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:29.14 7 ---
MEHALICK MATTHEW NCR_B 0:33.54 8 ---
DONOGHUE NOAH NCR_B 0:34.48 9 ---
FAVA MATTHEW NCR_B 0:45.56 10 ---
GRIFFITH CODY NCR_B NS
HENKIN BENJAMIN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/173.00 || SBP_B 3.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
DELANEY KATIE NCR_B 0:19.53 1 5.00
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:20.49 2 3.00
BACCALA GIANNA NCR_B 0:26.31 3 2.00
BETMAN CALLIE NCR_B 0:26.84 4 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:27.05 5 1.00
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:27.49 6 ---
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:28.06 7 ---
NEESEN KARA BETH SBP_B 0:28.88 8 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:28.99 9 ---
PARRY MEGAN NCR_B 0:33.89 10 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 0:35.87 11 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B 0:36.35 12 ---
CAULFIELD EMILY SBP_B 0:50.81 13 ---
FOLY KEKELI NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/180.00 || SBP_B 4.00/141.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 0:46.52 1 5.00
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 0:57.78 2 3.00
MATHEW KEVIN SBP_B 1:11.24 3 2.00
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B DQ
HOPPER JEFFREY NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/185.00 || SBP_B 5.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 0:42.83 1 5.00
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:45.88 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:46.39 3 2.00
MCGRATH STEPAHNIE NCR_B 0:52.96 4 1.00
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 0:55.83 5 ---
PARRY JENNA NCR_B 1:07.18 6 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B 1:09.50 7 ---
CURRAN HEATHER NCR_B 1:11.90 8 ---
ROSSONI DANIELLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/191.00 || SBP_B 5.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SMITH BRIAN NCR_B 0:40.29 1 5.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:42.20 2 3.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:46.73 3 2.00
ALPIN IV JESSI NCR_B 0:48.63 4 1.00
HOPPER NATHAN NCR_B 0:52.57 5 ---
WAUGH WILLIAM NCR_B 1:25.13 6 ---
WETZSTEIN DANIEL NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 6.00/197.00 || SBP_B 5.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B 0:37.17 1 5.00
METZGER BRITTANY NCR_B 0:37.94 2 3.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 0:42.86 3 2.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:46.51 4 1.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 1:01.93 5 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA NCR_B 1:45.20 6 ---
MUSTARD LAUREN NCR_B DQ
HENKIN LEEANN NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/205.00 || SBP_B 3.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 0:34.95 1 5.00
STEWART STEVEN NCR_B 0:38.43 2 3.00
PINERO ROBERTO SBP_B 0:41.03 3 2.00
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 0:41.34 4 1.00
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 1:05.24 5 ---
KULCZYCKI JOSHUA NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/213.00 || SBP_B 3.00/162.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
LUEDTKE AMBER NCR_B 0:40.31 1 5.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:41.81 2 3.00
BURROUGHS ROBIN NCR_B 0:43.85 3 2.00
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 0:44.27 4 ---
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:44.83 5 1.00
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:47.15 6 ---
WETZSTEIN KIMBERLEE NCR_B 0:53.12 7 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B DQ
SHIPPS RUTH NCR_B NS
SMITH NICOLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/220.00 || SBP_B 4.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SHEERIN PATRICK NCR_B 0:28.36 1 5.00
DUNN MICHAEL NCR_B 0:28.95 2 3.00
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:40.24 3 2.00
WICKRAMARATNE RASIKA SBP_B 0:41.62 4 1.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:45.32 5 ---
FAVA PHILLIP NCR_B 0:45.59 6 ---
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:51.20 7 ---
KEATING SAM SBP_B 1:01.97 8 ---
LEE DANIEL NCR_B DQ
DUNN WILLIAM NCR_B NS
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/228.00 || SBP_B 3.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:30.36 1 5.00
PARRY ROCHELLE NCR_B 0:37.21 2 3.00
DEAVERS MANDY NCR_B 0:37.25 3 2.00
ARDIA ALEXA SBP_B 0:42.13 4 1.00
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:43.87 5 ---
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:46.96 6 ---
MATHEW STACY SBP_B 0:52.96 7 ---
WAUGH EVELYN NCR_B 0:59.41 8 ---
DONOGHUE EMMA NCR_B 1:01.35 9 ---
GORHAM MADDY NCR_B 1:14.33 10 ---
MEHALICK ELIZABETH NCR_B DQ
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/233.00 || SBP_B 6.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 1:38.88 1 5.00
IRISH TREVOR NCR_B 1:44.05 2 3.00
MEHALICK JAMES NCR_B 1:46.87 3 2.00
BROWN REED SBP_B 1:53.94 4 1.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/238.00 || SBP_B 6.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BETMAN HANNAH NCR_B 1:25.46 1 5.00
GOLDBECK STEPHANIE NCR_B 1:29.87 2 3.00
BARRY CAITLIN NCR_B 1:30.47 3 ---
FRITZ SARAH NCR_B 1:36.59 4 ---
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 1:44.50 5 2.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 1:48.35 6 1.00
SMITH CAROLINE NCR_B 1:51.27 7 ---
ROSSONI DANIELLE NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 8.00/246.00 || SBP_B 3.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 1:29.12 1 5.00
STEWART MICHAEL NCR_B 1:42.62 2 3.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 1:43.95 3 2.00
HOPPER NATHAN NCR_B 2:00.26 4 1.00
MAIER CHRIS NCR_B NS
===========================================================
NCR_B 4.00/250.00 || SBP_B 7.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
SHEERIN CATE NCR_B 1:14.77 1 5.00
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 1:18.96 2 3.00
YOHE SUSAN NCR_B 1:24.90 3 2.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 1:33.44 4 1.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 1:46.49 5 ---
YOHE REBEKAH NCR_B 1:49.31 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/257.00 || SBP_B 4.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 1:08.76 1 5.00
STEWART GARY NCR_B 1:09.87 2 3.00
KULCZYCKI BRENDAN NCR_B 1:16.81 3 2.00
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 1:19.65 4 1.00
BACCALA DOMINIC NCR_B 1:25.88 5 ---
MILLER ALLEN NCR_B 2:25.84 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 5.00/262.00 || SBP_B 6.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
VARNER HANNAH NCR_B 1:13.95 1 5.00
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:14.78 2 3.00
THESSEN CALLIE NCR_B 1:28.38 3 2.00
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 1:34.84 4 1.00
ROWTON JAMIE NCR_B 1:35.99 5 ---
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 1:36.81 6 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 1:39.38 7 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 2:01.63 8 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/269.00 || SBP_B 4.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3050 NCR_B 1:42.14 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3056 SBP_B 2:10.16 2 5.00
NCR_B:Relay B/3051 NCR_B 2:31.89 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3057 SBP_B 2:51.43 4 3.00
===========================================================
NCR_B 11.00/280.00 || SBP_B 8.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3052 NCR_B 2:17.66 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3058 SBP_B 2:24.09 2 5.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3059 SBP_B 2:31.48 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay C/3060 SBP_B 2:56.84 4 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 7.00/287.00 || SBP_B 9.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NCR_B:Relay A/3053 NCR_B 2:17.30 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3061 SBP_B 2:21.20 2 5.00
NCR_B:Relay B/3054 NCR_B 2:24.32 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3062 SBP_B 2:38.67 4 3.00
SBP_B:Relay C/3063 SBP_B 2:39.65 5 ---
NCR_B:Relay C/3055 NCR_B 2:40.43 6 ---
===========================================================
NCR_B 11.00/298.00 || SBP_B 8.00/230.00
===========================================================
Final Score
NCR_B SBP_B
298.00 230.00
Place
1 34 13
2 22 25
3 26 19
4 19 24