BBT@WLS
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:17.83 1 5.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:19.09 2 3.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:21.04 3 ---
OTT CAMERON WLS_A 0:30.39 4 2.00
KUNZE ARON WLS_A 0:31.30 5 1.00
CARROLL NICHOLAS WLS_A 0:35.15 6 ---
WRIGHT JOHN WLS_A 0:35.24 7 ---
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A 0:42.07 8 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 8.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:18.78 1 5.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:21.38 2 3.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:21.62 3 2.00
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A 0:22.15 4 ---
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:24.28 5 1.00
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:25.10 6 ---
GIULIANI ANGELICA WLS_A DQ
PASSMORE MEREDITH WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 11.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:34.00 1 5.00
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:36.01 2 3.00
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:36.05 3 2.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:41.14 4 1.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:46.32 5 ---
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:50.00 6 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:50.72 7 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:52.16 8 ---
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 14.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:36.85 1 5.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:40.12 2 3.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:40.40 3 2.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:41.90 4 ---
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:44.86 5 1.00
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:47.05 6 ---
OTT JULIANA WLS_A 0:52.66 7 ---
SMITHERMAN HEATHER WLS_A NS
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 21.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:29.52 1 5.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:38.19 2 3.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:38.34 3 2.00
RIVERA RICARDO BBT_A 0:39.97 4 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 29.00 || WLS_A 2.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:34.03 1 5.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:35.39 2 3.00
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:35.90 3 2.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:38.39 4 1.00
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:39.06 5 ---
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:40.94 6 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:44.52 7 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:58.88 8 ---
WALKER MEGAN WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 37.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:31.39 1 5.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:33.29 2 3.00
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A 0:33.74 3 ---
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 0:43.74 4 2.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 0:45.86 5 1.00
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 45.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 0:31.07 1 5.00
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 0:33.31 2 3.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:34.30 3 2.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:35.16 4 1.00
CARROLL ALEXIS WLS_A 0:38.38 5 ---
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 0:39.47 6 ---
GHESSIE AMANDA WLS_A 0:42.17 7 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A NS
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 50.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:19.82 1 5.00
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:19.87 2 3.00
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:19.98 3 2.00
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:21.66 4 ---
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:21.99 5 ---
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:23.63 6 1.00
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:24.05 7 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:26.61 8 ---
BRYAN ETHAN WLS_A 0:26.95 9 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:27.24 10 ---
MUDD SAM WLS_A 0:30.40 11 ---
LIVELY TERRANCE WLS_A 0:38.07 12 ---
WALKER DUNCAN WLS_A 0:38.21 13 ---
SMITH ZACHARY WLS_A 0:45.63 14 ---
SCHEMBARI KEVIN WLS_A 0:52.60 15 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 57.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:19.55 1 5.00
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:20.25 2 3.00
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A 0:21.18 3 2.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:21.67 4 1.00
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:22.59 5 ---
HOLLIDGE MARY BBT_A 0:23.28 6 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:23.93 7 ---
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:24.09 8 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:24.44 9 ---
CUNNINGHAM ELARA BBT_A 0:26.58 10 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:26.89 11 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:28.84 12 ---
STEVICK PEGGY WLS_A 0:28.85 13 ---
FOSTER GRACE WLS_A 0:29.12 14 ---
KANE ERIN WLS_A 0:39.03 15 ---
LOESBERG CELENE WLS_A NS
WISEMAN CHARLOTTE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/ 63.00 || WLS_A 5.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:35.83 1 5.00
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:36.30 2 3.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:37.96 3 ---
MILLER JAKE BBT_A 0:41.36 4 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:41.62 5 2.00
BRYAN TREVOR WLS_A 0:43.09 6 1.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:43.63 7 ---
CARROLL NICHOLAS WLS_A 1:04.02 8 ---
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A 1:18.12 9 ---
SHELDON-DER ANDREW WLS_A NS
SONIREGUN ERINAYO WLS_A NS
HOLMES BEN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 71.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 49.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:39.44 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:39.93 2 3.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:41.02 3 2.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:41.76 4 1.00
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:41.85 5 ---
TUTTLE KATHERINE WLS_A 0:43.05 6 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:43.69 7 ---
HOBBS MELANIE WLS_A 0:43.70 8 ---
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A 0:44.75 9 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:46.94 10 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:47.85 11 ---
REILLY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:48.52 12 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:48.68 13 ---
STEVICK REBECCA WLS_A 0:51.90 14 ---
HOLDRIDGE HALEY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 76.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:32.83 1 5.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:34.89 2 3.00
SMITH NOLAN WLS_A 0:35.34 3 2.00
DIBARTOLO CHRIS BBT_A 0:35.44 4 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:37.38 5 1.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:37.91 6 ---
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:37.98 7 ---
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:38.34 8 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 0:38.43 9 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:38.49 10 ---
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A 0:39.13 11 ---
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A 0:40.31 12 ---
MORGAN MATTHEW WLS_A 0:47.70 13 ---
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 84.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:33.35 1 5.00
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A 0:33.92 2 3.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:35.28 3 ---
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:35.79 4 2.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:35.80 5 ---
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A 0:36.76 6 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:36.77 7 1.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:36.99 8 ---
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:42.78 9 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:43.93 10 ---
SNIDER KATY WLS_A 0:44.28 11 ---
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:49.41 12 ---
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A NS
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A NS
SMITHERMAN HEATHER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 92.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 0:26.99 1 5.00
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:27.72 2 3.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:31.68 3 2.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:32.09 4 ---
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:32.09 4 1.00
LAUFER MICHAEL BBT_A 0:33.06 6 ---
RIVERA RICARDO BBT_A 0:33.90 7 ---
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:35.52 8 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 97.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:29.46 1 5.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:30.98 2 3.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:33.78 3 2.00
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:33.82 4 1.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:34.39 5 ---
GHESSIE SARAH WLS_A 0:34.96 6 ---
MCGUIRE RACHEL BBT_A 0:35.10 7 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:35.98 8 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:36.15 9 ---
WRIGHT ANNIE WLS_A 0:41.89 10 ---
WALKER MEGAN WLS_A 0:49.78 11 ---
COLLINS BLAKELEY WLS_A NS
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
SNIDER KIM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/101.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A 1:04.72 1 5.00
MACPHERSON MICHAEL BBT_A 1:09.34 2 3.00
JAMISON ZACHARY BBT_A 1:11.57 3 ---
CANNON JOEL WLS_A 1:18.69 4 2.00
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 1:21.17 5 1.00
ANDERSON CHRIS BBT_A 1:28.14 6 ---
LEITH ADAM WLS_A NS
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/109.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 1:03.07 1 5.00
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:05.99 2 3.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:07.66 3 2.00
TANNEN MOLLY WLS_A 1:17.13 4 1.00
STEVICK BETH WLS_A 1:18.12 5 ---
CARROLL ALEXIS WLS_A 1:18.27 6 ---
BURKE JESSICA WLS_A 1:18.31 7 ---
ACHESON ALEXANDRA BBT_A 1:23.47 8 ---
WRIGHT JENNIFER WLS_A 1:44.83 9 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A NS
GANNETT EMILY BBT_A NS
BURKE AIMEE WLS_A NS
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/114.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:27.48 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:30.25 2 3.00
VALAVANIS ADAM WLS_A 0:34.69 3 2.00
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:35.13 4 ---
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:36.66 5 1.00
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:55.28 6 ---
HOBBS EDDIE WLS_A DQ
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A DQ
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/122.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:30.26 1 5.00
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:33.01 2 3.00
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:37.17 3 2.00
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A 0:38.51 4 1.00
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:39.33 5 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A DQ
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A DQ
COHEE EMILY WLS_A DQ
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A DQ
LOESBERG CELENE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/129.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:22.30 1 5.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:24.22 2 ---
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:24.34 2 3.00
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:25.99 3 2.00
BRYAN TREVOR WLS_A 0:26.08 4 1.00
WRIGHT JOHN WLS_A 0:31.38 6 ---
KUNZE ARON WLS_A 0:38.94 7 ---
CARROLL NICHOLAS WLS_A DQ
OTT CAMERON WLS_A DQ
OLIVER JASON WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/137.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:20.86 1 5.00
TUTTLE KATHERINE WLS_A 0:21.96 2 3.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:24.10 3 2.00
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:24.93 4 ---
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:25.26 5 ---
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:25.84 6 1.00
REILLY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:26.90 7 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:28.00 8 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:28.34 9 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:29.13 10 ---
GIULIANI ANGELICA WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/140.00 || WLS_A 8.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:39.34 1 5.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:46.24 2 3.00
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:47.63 3 2.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:47.73 4 ---
SMITH NOLAN WLS_A 0:49.35 5 1.00
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:52.42 6 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:53.78 7 ---
MORGAN MATTHEW WLS_A 0:58.85 8 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 1:06.37 9 ---
MONK JOHN WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/145.00 || WLS_A 6.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:43.57 1 5.00
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:44.77 2 3.00
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:47.60 3 ---
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A 0:48.70 4 ---
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:50.62 5 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:51.33 6 2.00
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:54.04 7 ---
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:55.03 8 1.00
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:56.68 9 ---
SNIDER KATY WLS_A DQ
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/153.00 || WLS_A 3.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:39.73 1 5.00
LAUFER MICHAEL BBT_A 0:42.55 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:42.92 3 2.00
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:46.20 4 1.00
KALKBRENNER MATTHEW BBT_A 0:52.72 5 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/158.00 || WLS_A 6.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:40.87 1 5.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:44.28 2 3.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:45.54 3 2.00
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 0:45.59 4 1.00
GHESSIE SARAH WLS_A 0:46.85 5 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:47.40 6 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:47.44 7 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:48.10 8 ---
MCGUIRE RACHEL BBT_A 0:48.57 9 ---
WRIGHT ANNIE WLS_A 0:55.99 10 ---
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/166.00 || WLS_A 3.00/119.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:36.40 1 5.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 0:42.25 2 3.00
ANDERSON CHRIS BBT_A 0:42.86 3 2.00
CANNON JOEL WLS_A 0:48.25 4 1.00
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
LEITH ADAM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/173.00 || WLS_A 4.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:41.42 1 5.00
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 0:44.57 2 3.00
GANNETT EMILY BBT_A 0:45.01 3 2.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:46.54 4 1.00
GHESSIE AMANDA WLS_A 0:46.83 5 ---
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A 0:47.63 6 ---
TANNEN MOLLY WLS_A 0:48.17 7 ---
STEVICK BETH WLS_A 0:48.72 8 ---
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/180.00 || WLS_A 4.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:18.89 1 5.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:19.97 2 3.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:20.66 3 ---
MILLER JAKE BBT_A 0:21.79 4 ---
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:22.08 5 ---
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:24.13 6 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:25.56 7 2.00
OTT CAMERON WLS_A 0:31.30 8 1.00
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A 0:37.09 9 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A NS
SHELDON-DER ANDREW WLS_A NS
SONIREGUN ERINAYO WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/188.00 || WLS_A 3.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:23.31 1 5.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:23.40 2 3.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:23.59 3 2.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:23.76 4 1.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:24.21 5 ---
SWEITZER JESSICA WLS_A 0:24.37 6 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:24.46 7 ---
HOBBS MELANIE WLS_A 0:24.58 8 ---
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:24.65 9 ---
REILLY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:27.34 10 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:28.78 11 ---
PASSMORE MEREDITH WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/194.00 || WLS_A 5.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:35.71 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:41.99 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:46.66 3 2.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:48.26 4 1.00
DIBARTOLO CHRIS BBT_A 0:48.94 5 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:49.24 6 ---
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A 0:50.15 7 ---
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:50.68 8 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 0:51.91 9 ---
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A 0:59.59 10 ---
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/199.00 || WLS_A 6.00/141.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:39.88 1 5.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:42.24 2 3.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:43.88 3 ---
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:45.22 4 ---
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A 0:46.21 5 ---
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:48.16 6 2.00
OTT JULIANA WLS_A 0:56.56 7 1.00
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:57.39 8 ---
SNIDER KATY WLS_A 1:03.61 9 ---
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/207.00 || WLS_A 3.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 0:30.63 1 5.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:41.62 2 3.00
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:44.76 3 2.00
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:44.89 4 1.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:45.16 5 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/212.00 || WLS_A 6.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:36.28 1 5.00
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:37.10 2 3.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:39.84 3 2.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:42.12 4 1.00
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:44.90 5 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:46.70 6 ---
COLLINS BLAKELEY WLS_A NS
SNIDER KIM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/219.00 || WLS_A 4.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:34.56 1 5.00
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A 0:36.06 2 3.00
JAMISON ZACHARY BBT_A 0:43.03 3 ---
CANNON JOEL WLS_A 0:47.25 4 2.00
LEITH ADAM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/227.00 || WLS_A 2.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 0:34.70 1 5.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:37.26 2 3.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:37.70 3 2.00
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A 0:38.91 4 ---
BURKE JESSICA WLS_A 0:43.69 5 1.00
TANNEN MOLLY WLS_A 0:45.62 6 ---
BURKE AIMEE WLS_A NS
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/234.00 || WLS_A 4.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:24.61 1 5.00
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:25.08 2 3.00
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:26.59 3 2.00
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:29.11 4 ---
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:30.58 5 ---
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:34.83 6 1.00
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A 0:34.95 7 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:35.25 8 ---
BRYAN ETHAN WLS_A 0:35.99 9 ---
CARSON NICHOLAS WLS_A 0:47.23 10 ---
MUDD SAM WLS_A 0:48.39 11 ---
SCHEMBARI VINCENT WLS_A 0:51.38 12 ---
HOBBS EDDIE WLS_A DQ
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A NS
LIVELY TERRANCE WLS_A NS
WALKER DUNCAN WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/241.00 || WLS_A 4.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:27.85 1 5.00
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A 0:27.94 2 3.00
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:28.08 3 2.00
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:30.11 4 ---
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:30.14 5 ---
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:30.64 6 1.00
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:30.74 7 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:32.00 8 ---
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A 0:32.58 9 ---
FOSTER GRACE WLS_A 0:34.24 10 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:34.84 11 ---
CUNNINGHAM ELARA BBT_A 0:35.41 12 ---
STEVICK PEGGY WLS_A 0:36.31 13 ---
KANE ERIN WLS_A 0:37.85 14 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:39.55 15 ---
COHEE EMILY WLS_A 0:58.04 16 ---
WISEMAN CHARLOTTE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/248.00 || WLS_A 4.00/168.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 1:16.55 1 5.00
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 1:20.09 2 3.00
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 1:22.41 3 2.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 1:34.79 4 1.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 1:42.91 5 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 1:46.23 6 ---
SMITH NOLAN WLS_A DQ
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A DQ
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/252.00 || WLS_A 7.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 1:21.36 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 1:25.76 2 3.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 1:33.36 3 ---
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 1:33.57 4 2.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 1:39.51 5 1.00
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 1:41.00 6 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 1:47.70 7 ---
OTT JULIANA WLS_A DQ
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/260.00 || WLS_A 3.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 1:07.04 1 5.00
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 1:09.08 2 3.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 1:24.03 3 2.00
RIVERA RICARDO BBT_A 1:30.05 4 1.00
LAUFER MICHAEL BBT_A 1:32.42 5 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/264.00 || WLS_A 7.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:15.91 1 5.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 1:17.32 2 3.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 1:26.76 3 2.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 1:27.70 4 1.00
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 1:28.60 5 ---
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 1:29.93 6 ---
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 1:30.39 7 ---
GHESSIE SARAH WLS_A 1:35.00 8 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 1:38.43 9 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 1:51.49 10 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/272.00 || WLS_A 3.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
BENAC TODD BBT_A 1:11.10 1 5.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 1:20.45 2 3.00
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 1:34.01 3 2.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A DQ
MACPHERSON MICHAEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/280.00 || WLS_A 2.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 1:11.77 1 5.00
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:13.56 2 3.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:15.13 3 2.00
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 1:26.58 4 1.00
STEVICK BETH WLS_A 1:30.84 5 ---
GHESSIE AMANDA WLS_A 1:32.96 6 ---
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A NS
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
WRIGHT JENNIFER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/285.00 || WLS_A 6.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3237 BBT_A 1:24.13 1 7.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3246 WLS_A 1:27.56 2 5.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3238 BBT_A 1:34.35 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3239 BBT_A 1:45.19 4 ---
WLS_A:Relay B/3247 WLS_A 1:49.57 5 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3248 WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 11.00/296.00 || WLS_A 8.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3240 BBT_A 2:05.11 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3241 BBT_A 2:10.36 2 5.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3249 WLS_A 2:13.51 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3242 BBT_A 2:16.77 4 ---
WLS_A:Relay B/3250 WLS_A 2:22.20 5 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3251 WLS_A 2:42.76 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 12.00/308.00 || WLS_A 7.00/211.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WLS_A:Relay A/3252 WLS_A 2:10.85 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay A/3243 BBT_A 2:14.15 2 5.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3244 BBT_A 2:20.37 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3245 BBT_A 2:24.95 4 ---
WLS_A:Relay B/3253 WLS_A 2:25.87 5 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3254 WLS_A 2:29.15 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 9.00/317.00 || WLS_A 10.00/221.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BBT_A WLS_A
317.00 221.00
Place
1 31 16
2 33 15
3 33 14
4 23 24