WPT@BSR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:19.69 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:19.74 2 3.00
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 0:21.47 3 2.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:23.22 4 1.00
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:24.53 5 ---
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:25.59 6 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:29.53 7 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 7.00 || WPT_A 4.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
UDDIN OLIVIA BSR_A 0:17.72 1 5.00
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:18.02 2 3.00
MILLER ONA BSR_A 0:20.47 3 ---
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:20.69 4 2.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:20.99 5 1.00
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:21.71 6 ---
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:21.88 7 ---
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A 0:21.96 8 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:23.46 9 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:24.83 10 ---
COLGAN CAROLINE BSR_A 0:25.09 11 ---
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:25.24 12 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:25.83 13 ---
KAERCHER KATHLEEN BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 15.00 || WPT_A 3.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
COOKE MICHAEL BSR_A 0:38.98 1 5.00
MORGAN ZACHARY BSR_A 0:42.43 2 3.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:42.84 3 2.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:50.33 4 1.00
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:55.23 5 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 23.00 || WPT_A 3.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MAGAW LINDSEY BSR_A 0:35.49 1 5.00
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:37.00 2 3.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:41.09 3 2.00
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 0:42.53 4 ---
DONOVAN MEGHAN BSR_A 0:43.75 5 ---
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:43.84 6 1.00
LYNOTT COLLEEN WPT_A 0:49.74 7 ---
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A 0:51.11 8 ---
KAERCHER VICTORIA BSR_A 0:52.33 9 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 31.00 || WPT_A 3.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 0:32.21 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:33.67 2 3.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 0:39.85 3 2.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:40.86 4 1.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:45.36 5 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 38.00 || WPT_A 4.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:37.31 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:37.34 1 5.00
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:40.00 3 2.00
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:40.79 4 ---
FITZGERALD KAYLA BSR_A 0:42.93 5 1.00
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 0:43.84 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/ 41.00 || WPT_A 8.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 0:30.45 1 5.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:30.53 2 3.00
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:30.78 3 2.00
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 0:31.67 4 1.00
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A 0:33.53 5 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:34.63 6 ---
KOWALESKI ABBIE BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 6.00/ 47.00 || WPT_A 5.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:34.46 1 5.00
PETERSON JOY BSR_A 0:34.93 2 3.00
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 0:35.30 3 2.00
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 0:37.50 4 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 0:37.66 5 1.00
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 0:38.03 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/ 52.00 || WPT_A 6.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
KEARCHER MATT BSR_A 0:21.27 1 5.00
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:22.23 2 3.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:23.33 3 2.00
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A 0:23.36 4 1.00
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:24.41 5 ---
SYLVIA DANIEL WPT_A 0:26.15 6 ---
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A 0:26.29 7 ---
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:26.37 8 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:26.85 9 ---
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A 0:27.25 10 ---
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:27.89 11 ---
SWAYNE ERIK WPT_A 0:28.34 12 ---
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A 0:31.04 13 ---
COLGAN SHANE BSR_A 0:44.93 14 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 6.00/ 58.00 || WPT_A 5.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:18.90 1 5.00
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:18.96 2 3.00
NORRIS CARLEE BSR_A 0:20.57 3 2.00
KEARCHER HEATHER BSR_A 0:21.07 4 ---
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:21.46 5 1.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:22.02 6 ---
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:22.38 7 ---
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:22.46 8 ---
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A 0:22.86 9 ---
COLGAN PEYTON BSR_A 0:26.24 10 ---
SYLVIA MARIA WPT_A 0:27.25 11 ---
LEANDER GRACE WPT_A 0:28.16 12 ---
SETERA KRISTA WPT_A 0:28.32 13 ---
RITTER KELSEY WPT_A 0:31.31 14 ---
SCHUMACHER CHLOE WPT_A 0:33.87 15 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 65.00 || WPT_A 4.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:35.18 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:35.65 2 3.00
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:38.03 3 2.00
SEEBA DANIEL WPT_A 0:38.90 4 ---
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 0:39.93 5 1.00
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:42.90 6 ---
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:43.59 7 ---
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:43.87 8 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:44.75 9 ---
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 0:45.08 10 ---
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:46.64 11 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:55.40 12 ---
MCCARTHY JAY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/ 68.00 || WPT_A 8.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
UDDIN OLIVIA BSR_A 0:33.09 1 5.00
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 0:36.95 2 3.00
MAGAW CAITLIN BSR_A 0:37.99 3 ---
MILLER ONA BSR_A 0:38.91 4 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:39.41 5 2.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:39.51 6 1.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:39.53 7 ---
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A 0:39.87 8 ---
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:40.25 9 ---
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:41.05 10 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:44.40 11 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:44.53 12 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:45.31 13 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:47.38 14 ---
COLGAN CAROLINE BSR_A 0:48.37 15 ---
HATEF SARAH BSR_A 0:48.69 16 ---
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:49.47 17 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:49.96 18 ---
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:50.21 19 ---
BLAYLOCK GABRIELLE WPT_A 0:50.46 20 ---
PRICE CHRISTINA WPT_A NS
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A NS
KAERCHER KATHLEEN BSR_A NS
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 76.00 || WPT_A 3.00/ 56.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:35.01 1 5.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 0:35.25 2 3.00
DONOVAN JOHN BSR_A 0:35.53 3 2.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:38.63 4 1.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:39.67 5 ---
MORGAN ZACHARY BSR_A 0:41.76 6 ---
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A 0:42.29 7 ---
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:42.87 8 ---
LOGUE KEVIN BSR_A NS
PEART MICHAELL BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/ 81.00 || WPT_A 6.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:31.58 1 5.00
SWENSEN KELSEY BSR_A 0:32.17 2 3.00
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:32.40 3 2.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:35.12 4 1.00
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 0:35.29 5 ---
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A 0:36.19 6 ---
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:36.66 7 ---
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 0:38.17 8 ---
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:38.67 9 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:39.05 10 ---
KAERCHER VICTORIA BSR_A 0:39.57 11 ---
LYNOTT COLLEEN WPT_A 0:40.19 12 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:41.70 13 ---
DONNELLY SHELBY WPT_A 0:42.50 14 ---
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A 0:43.14 15 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A NS
BUELKEN MERRY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 89.00 || WPT_A 3.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 0:28.80 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:29.19 2 3.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:32.79 3 2.00
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 0:34.48 4 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:36.00 5 1.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:38.49 6 ---
HOFFMAN ERIK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 96.00 || WPT_A 4.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:30.50 1 5.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 0:31.21 2 3.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:32.25 3 2.00
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:35.00 4 1.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:35.45 5 ---
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:35.64 6 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:36.51 7 ---
ARMENTROUT ASHLEY BSR_A 0:36.57 8 ---
DANNER VICTORIA WPT_A 0:38.25 9 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:38.75 10 ---
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 0:39.37 11 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:39.96 12 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 0:40.43 13 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/100.00 || WPT_A 7.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:58.90 1 5.00
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 0:58.96 2 3.00
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 0:59.31 3 2.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 1:06.81 4 1.00
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 1:07.62 5 ---
MENS JOSH BSR_A 1:13.28 6 ---
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A 1:14.96 7 ---
NORRIS MATT BSR_A 1:19.79 8 ---
KOWALESKI ABBIE BSR_A NS
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A NS
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/105.00 || WPT_A 6.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 1:07.66 1 5.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:08.43 2 3.00
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 1:11.57 3 2.00
BUTER KRISTIN BSR_A 1:13.93 4 1.00
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 1:16.03 5 ---
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 1:16.21 6 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 1:16.31 7 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 1:18.59 8 ---
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 1:24.31 9 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 1:25.28 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/108.00 || WPT_A 8.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:26.90 1 5.00
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:29.69 2 3.00
KEARCHER MATT BSR_A 0:30.71 3 2.00
SYLVIA DANIEL WPT_A 0:31.76 4 ---
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:34.44 5 ---
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:37.64 6 ---
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A 0:42.21 7 1.00
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A 0:53.73 8 ---
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A DQ
EIBEN JAY WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/111.00 || WPT_A 8.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:25.22 1 5.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:26.58 2 3.00
NORRIS CARLEE BSR_A 0:29.61 3 2.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:30.36 4 1.00
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:30.59 5 ---
COLGAN PEYTON BSR_A 0:31.53 6 ---
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:35.48 7 ---
LEANDER GRACE WPT_A 0:35.89 8 ---
KEARCHER HEATHER BSR_A 0:37.13 9 ---
SYLVIA MARIA WPT_A 0:38.12 10 ---
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A DQ
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A DQ
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/118.00 || WPT_A 4.00/102.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:23.48 1 5.00
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:24.28 2 3.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:24.92 3 2.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.96 4 1.00
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 0:27.06 5 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:27.86 6 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:28.91 7 ---
SEEBA DANIEL WPT_A 0:30.99 8 ---
MCCARTHY JAY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/126.00 || WPT_A 3.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:21.31 1 5.00
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 0:22.85 2 3.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:22.91 3 2.00
MILLER ONA BSR_A 0:23.53 4 ---
DUNNE BRITTANY WPT_A 0:24.32 5 1.00
MAGAW CAITLIN BSR_A 0:24.47 6 ---
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:25.31 7 ---
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:25.57 8 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:25.91 9 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:26.50 10 ---
COLGAN CAROLINE BSR_A 0:27.12 11 ---
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:27.75 12 ---
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:27.78 13 ---
KENNY DELIA WPT_A 0:29.25 14 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:30.43 15 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:31.64 16 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A NS
PRICE CHRISTINA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/134.00 || WPT_A 3.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
DONOVAN JOHN BSR_A 0:44.62 1 5.00
COOKE MICHAEL BSR_A 0:44.86 2 3.00
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A 0:50.90 3 2.00
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:51.19 4 1.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:52.98 5 ---
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:59.80 6 ---
LOGUE KEVIN BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/142.00 || WPT_A 3.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
DONOVAN MEGHAN BSR_A 0:45.00 1 5.00
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:45.18 2 3.00
SWENSEN KELSEY BSR_A 0:45.89 3 2.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:46.21 4 1.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:49.31 5 ---
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 0:49.45 6 ---
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A 0:49.62 7 ---
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:50.31 8 ---
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:53.09 9 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:54.17 10 ---
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A 0:55.27 11 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/149.00 || WPT_A 4.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:38.37 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:40.60 2 3.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:43.00 3 ---
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 0:43.96 4 2.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:46.78 5 1.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:50.29 6 ---
HOFFMAN ERIK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/152.00 || WPT_A 8.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:46.21 1 5.00
FITZGERALD KAYLA BSR_A 0:47.47 2 3.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:47.75 3 2.00
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:51.13 4 1.00
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 0:52.56 5 ---
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 0:52.59 6 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:52.76 7 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:57.24 8 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 1:00.40 9 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/156.00 || WPT_A 7.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 0:36.34 1 5.00
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 0:36.47 2 3.00
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:37.07 3 2.00
MENS JOSH BSR_A 0:40.86 4 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:42.75 5 1.00
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A 0:45.52 6 ---
NORRIS MATT BSR_A 0:48.59 7 ---
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A NS
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/164.00 || WPT_A 3.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:41.22 1 5.00
BUTER KRISTIN BSR_A 0:42.50 2 3.00
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 0:44.62 3 2.00
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:46.34 4 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 0:47.07 5 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 0:50.31 6 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 0:51.41 7 1.00
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/168.00 || WPT_A 7.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:18.59 2 3.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:19.77 1 5.00
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:20.00 3 2.00
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:24.11 4 1.00
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 0:24.57 5 ---
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 0:24.57 5 ---
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.81 7 ---
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:30.15 8 ---
SEEBA DANIEL WPT_A 0:33.95 9 ---
MCCARTHY JAY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/171.00 || WPT_A 8.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
UDDIN OLIVIA BSR_A 0:18.84 1 5.00
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:19.54 2 3.00
MAGAW CAITLIN BSR_A 0:20.57 3 ---
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 0:22.29 4 ---
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:22.82 5 2.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:23.21 6 1.00
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:23.46 7 ---
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A 0:23.66 8 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:25.00 9 ---
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:25.34 10 ---
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:25.56 11 ---
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:25.68 12 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:26.09 13 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:27.56 14 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:27.85 15 ---
HATEF SARAH BSR_A 0:27.96 16 ---
BLAYLOCK GABRIELLE WPT_A 0:30.91 17 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A NS
KAERCHER KATHLEEN BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/179.00 || WPT_A 3.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
DONOVAN JOHN BSR_A 0:43.73 1 5.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 0:45.89 2 3.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:48.68 3 2.00
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:51.37 4 ---
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:52.95 5 1.00
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/187.00 || WPT_A 3.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
MAGAW LINDSEY BSR_A 0:37.21 1 5.00
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:38.31 2 3.00
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 0:42.06 3 ---
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:42.72 4 2.00
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 0:44.55 5 ---
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:45.56 6 1.00
KAERCHER VICTORIA BSR_A 0:46.66 7 ---
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:47.98 8 ---
KENNY KATIE WPT_A 0:51.65 9 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:56.76 10 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A NS
PRICE KATELYN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/195.00 || WPT_A 3.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:38.31 1 5.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 0:38.73 2 3.00
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 0:39.34 3 2.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:42.74 4 ---
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:45.40 5 1.00
HOFFMAN ERIK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/200.00 || WPT_A 6.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:37.06 1 5.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 0:39.14 2 3.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:39.59 3 2.00
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:40.52 4 1.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:40.69 5 ---
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:45.24 6 ---
ARMENTROUT ASHLEY BSR_A 0:46.16 7 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:50.38 8 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:56.42 9 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/204.00 || WPT_A 7.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:31.27 1 5.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 0:33.75 2 3.00
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 0:34.00 3 2.00
MENS JOSH BSR_A 0:39.16 4 1.00
NORRIS MATT BSR_A 0:45.02 5 ---
KOWALESKI ABBIE BSR_A NS
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/207.00 || WPT_A 8.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:35.74 1 5.00
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 0:36.97 2 3.00
PETERSON JOY BSR_A 0:37.22 3 2.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:37.59 4 1.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 0:41.37 5 ---
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 0:43.87 6 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 0:44.57 7 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:45.31 8 ---
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 0:46.87 9 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/212.00 || WPT_A 6.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:29.02 1 5.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:30.56 2 3.00
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:33.03 3 ---
KEARCHER MATT BSR_A 0:34.83 4 2.00
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:37.06 5 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:37.53 6 ---
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A 0:38.49 7 1.00
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:39.55 8 ---
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A 0:43.68 9 ---
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A 0:44.45 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/215.00 || WPT_A 8.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:23.09 1 5.00
NORRIS CARLEE BSR_A 0:23.77 2 3.00
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:24.87 3 2.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:27.53 4 1.00
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:27.62 5 ---
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A 0:27.74 6 ---
KEARCHER HEATHER BSR_A 0:28.81 7 ---
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:28.99 8 ---
COLGAN PEYTON BSR_A 0:34.81 9 ---
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:34.91 10 ---
SYLVIA MARIA WPT_A 0:36.25 11 ---
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A 0:39.37 12 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/223.00 || WPT_A 3.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
COOKE MICHAEL BSR_A 1:27.85 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 1:36.05 2 3.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 1:38.59 3 2.00
MORGAN ZACHARY BSR_A 1:47.68 4 ---
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 1:51.81 5 1.00
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/230.00 || WPT_A 4.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 1:21.81 1 5.00
MAGAW LINDSEY BSR_A 1:22.50 2 3.00
SWENSEN KELSEY BSR_A 1:25.05 3 2.00
DONOVAN MEGHAN BSR_A 1:31.57 4 ---
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 1:38.00 5 1.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 1:38.94 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/235.00 || WPT_A 6.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 1:12.59 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 1:14.71 2 3.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 1:27.37 3 2.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 1:31.59 4 1.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 1:36.69 5 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/242.00 || WPT_A 4.00/209.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 1:21.04 1 5.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 1:22.25 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 1:24.78 3 2.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 1:31.40 4 ---
FITZGERALD KAYLA BSR_A 1:33.77 5 1.00
ARMENTROUT ASHLEY BSR_A 1:40.08 6 ---
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 1:41.18 7 ---
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 1:47.40 8 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/246.00 || WPT_A 7.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 1:10.72 1 5.00
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 1:11.57 2 3.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 1:12.90 3 2.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 1:17.35 4 1.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/254.00 || WPT_A 3.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PETERSON JOY BSR_A 1:17.49 1 5.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 1:19.04 2 3.00
BUTER KRISTIN BSR_A 1:24.09 3 2.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:25.18 4 1.00
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 1:25.62 5 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 1:28.90 6 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 1:30.29 7 ---
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 1:30.71 8 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 1:37.00 9 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 1:44.53 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/261.00 || WPT_A 4.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BSR_A:Relay A/3219 BSR_A 1:25.25 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3228 WPT_A 1:26.84 2 5.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3229 WPT_A 1:38.90 3 4.00
BSR_A:Relay B/3220 BSR_A 1:47.96 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3230 WPT_A 1:53.28 5 ---
BSR_A:Relay C/3221 BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 10.00/271.00 || WPT_A 9.00/232.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WPT_A:Relay A/3231 WPT_A 2:09.18 1 7.00
BSR_A:Relay A/3222 BSR_A 2:10.96 2 5.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3232 WPT_A 2:14.28 3 4.00
BSR_A:Relay B/3223 BSR_A 2:18.59 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3233 WPT_A 2:25.02 5 ---
BSR_A:Relay C/3224 BSR_A 2:25.34 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/279.00 || WPT_A 11.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BSR_A:Relay A/3225 BSR_A 2:08.73 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3234 WPT_A 2:12.77 2 5.00
BSR_A:Relay B/3226 BSR_A 2:13.26 3 4.00
BSR_A:Relay C/3227 BSR_A 2:17.58 4 ---
WPT_A:Relay B/3235 WPT_A 2:17.88 5 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3236 WPT_A 2:25.59 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 11.00/290.00 || WPT_A 8.00/251.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BSR_A WPT_A
290.00 251.00
Place
1 27 20
2 26 21
3 26 21
4 25 22