WLS @ TH
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:18.69 1 5.00
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:18.75 2 3.00
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:20.27 3 2.00
MCELROY MALCOM TH_A 0:25.72 4 ---
KUNZE ARON WLS_A 0:32.84 5 1.00
OTT CAMERON WLS_A 0:33.68 6 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:33.71 7 ---
FISHER TIMMY WLS_A 0:34.78 8 ---
CARROLL NICHOLAS WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 8.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:19.12 1 5.00
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:19.63 2 3.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:21.30 3 2.00
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:22.46 4 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:23.76 5 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:25.84 6 1.00
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:27.42 7 ---
STEVICK REBECCA WLS_A 0:30.67 8 ---
STEIN HOLLY WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 4.00/ 12.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:35.03 1 5.00
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:36.62 2 3.00
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:42.50 3 2.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:45.06 4 1.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:47.09 5 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:50.40 6 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:52.49 7 ---
MEGAUGHEY JORDAN WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/ 15.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:39.12 1 5.00
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:41.77 2 3.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:42.46 3 2.00
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 0:47.75 4 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:48.41 5 ---
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:48.63 6 1.00
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 0:49.50 7 ---
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 0:52.68 8 ---
OTT JULIANA WLS_A 0:54.24 9 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 4.00/ 19.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:32.59 1 5.00
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:33.43 2 3.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:37.65 3 ---
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:37.78 4 2.00
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:42.34 5 1.00
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A 0:49.65 6 ---
STEVICK BENJAMIN WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 27.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:37.28 1 5.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:38.62 2 3.00
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 0:41.65 3 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:45.33 4 ---
NUTTER JESSICA TH_A 0:46.70 5 2.00
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 0:49.77 6 1.00
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:51.44 7 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A 1:02.95 8 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/ 30.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:31.43 1 5.00
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 0:33.20 2 3.00
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:38.63 3 ---
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 0:39.93 4 2.00
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 0:45.90 5 1.00
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 38.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 0:31.53 1 5.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:36.27 2 3.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:36.34 3 2.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:36.84 4 1.00
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 0:37.02 5 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:38.91 6 ---
MONK JANA WLS_A 0:39.65 7 ---
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:39.90 8 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:42.80 9 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/ 41.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:20.32 1 5.00
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:20.53 2 3.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:22.27 3 2.00
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:23.04 4 ---
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:23.93 5 ---
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:25.31 6 1.00
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:26.31 7 ---
BRYAN ETHAN WLS_A 0:28.14 8 ---
FISHER DAVID WLS_A 0:31.03 9 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:34.31 10 ---
LIVELY TERRANCE WLS_A 0:34.46 11 ---
MCELROY DERON TH_A 0:35.19 12 ---
WOODBURY DUNCAN WLS_A 0:40.28 13 ---
CARSON NICHOLAS WLS_A 0:49.71 14 ---
GENTILE BRENDAN WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 7.00/ 48.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:21.60 1 5.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:21.84 2 3.00
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:22.69 3 2.00
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:22.78 4 ---
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A 0:23.43 5 1.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:23.46 6 ---
FLORES ALEXIS TH_A 0:23.87 7 ---
KERWIN EMILY WLS_A 0:24.12 8 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:24.27 9 ---
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:25.33 10 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:25.88 11 ---
FOSTER GRACE WLS_A 0:28.50 12 ---
KACAR BRENNA TH_A 0:28.87 13 ---
COHEE EMILY WLS_A 0:29.00 14 ---
STEVICK PEGGY WLS_A 0:29.46 15 ---
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A 0:30.03 16 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:37.16 17 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/ 53.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 57.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:35.68 1 5.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:35.78 2 3.00
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:41.13 3 2.00
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:43.47 4 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:44.40 5 1.00
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:46.00 6 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:54.00 7 ---
STOCK WILLIAM WLS_A 0:54.93 8 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:56.52 9 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 1:01.59 10 ---
WRIGHT JOHN WLS_A 1:03.00 11 ---
SOKICH ALEX WLS_A 1:19.25 12 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 61.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:38.66 1 5.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:40.18 2 3.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:42.28 3 2.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:42.59 4 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:46.40 5 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:48.34 6 1.00
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:52.15 7 ---
WOODBURY TARA WLS_A 0:57.09 8 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 1:06.16 9 ---
PRINKEY ELIZABETH TH_A 1:07.31 10 ---
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A DQ
GREEN KENDALL TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 6.00/ 67.00 || WLS_A 5.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:31.25 1 5.00
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:36.08 2 3.00
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A 0:36.93 3 2.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:37.79 4 1.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:38.15 5 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:38.56 6 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A 0:40.91 7 ---
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:41.21 8 ---
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:42.34 9 ---
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 0:48.15 10 ---
MEGAUGHEY JORDAN WLS_A NS
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 4.00/ 71.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:37.27 1 5.00
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 0:38.32 2 3.00
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:38.45 3 2.00
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:39.65 4 ---
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:40.59 5 1.00
GILLIS MOLLY TH_A 0:41.34 6 ---
LIVELY SARAH WLS_A 0:41.75 7 ---
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:43.03 8 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:44.23 9 ---
FISHER CARA WLS_A 0:46.10 10 ---
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:48.15 11 ---
LYLES SHELBY WLS_A 0:48.21 12 ---
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A 0:48.36 13 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 6.00/ 77.00 || WLS_A 5.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:28.89 1 5.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 0:29.31 2 3.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:32.36 3 ---
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 0:32.66 4 2.00
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:33.06 5 1.00
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 0:35.75 6 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A 0:37.28 7 ---
STEVICK BENJAMIN WLS_A 1:04.09 8 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 85.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:30.44 1 5.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:33.65 2 3.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:34.09 3 ---
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:34.93 4 ---
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 0:34.96 5 ---
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:36.27 6 2.00
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:38.47 7 1.00
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:39.59 8 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A 0:43.76 9 ---
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:44.43 10 ---
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/ 88.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 1:03.07 1 5.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 1:18.31 2 3.00
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 1:20.50 3 ---
LEITH ADAM WLS_A 1:24.43 4 2.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 1:24.68 5 1.00
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 1:26.41 6 ---
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 1:31.75 7 ---
GREEN BRANDON TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/ 96.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 1:09.15 1 5.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 1:09.96 2 3.00
JONES SHARA TH_A 1:13.03 3 2.00
TANNEN MOLLY WLS_A 1:15.28 4 1.00
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 1:17.01 5 ---
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 1:17.15 6 ---
MONK JANA WLS_A 1:17.46 7 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 1:22.78 8 ---
BURKE AIMEE WLS_A 1:26.06 9 ---
MONK MARY WLS_A 1:34.18 10 ---
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 7.00/103.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:29.99 1 5.00
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:33.15 2 3.00
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:35.92 3 2.00
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:38.28 4 ---
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:39.15 5 ---
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:41.19 6 1.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A DQ
MCELROY DERON TH_A DQ
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A DQ
CARSON NICHOLAS WLS_A DQ
FISHER DAVID WLS_A DQ
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/108.00 || WLS_A 6.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
KERWIN EMILY WLS_A 0:28.12 1 5.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:28.84 2 3.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:30.35 3 2.00
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:32.43 4 1.00
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:33.43 5 ---
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:34.57 6 ---
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:34.87 7 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:38.29 8 ---
KERWIN SHANNON WLS_A 0:38.93 9 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:39.13 10 ---
FLORES ALEXIS TH_A 0:39.95 11 ---
KACAR BRENNA TH_A 0:54.42 12 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A DQ
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/113.00 || WLS_A 6.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:24.31 1 5.00
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:25.12 2 3.00
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:25.87 3 2.00
MCELROY MALCOM TH_A 0:26.94 4 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:27.90 5 ---
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:29.63 6 ---
WRIGHT JOHN WLS_A 0:32.43 7 1.00
FISHER TIMMY WLS_A 0:35.36 8 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:35.65 9 ---
STOCK WILLIAM WLS_A 0:38.40 10 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:39.31 11 ---
CARROLL NICHOLAS WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/121.00 || WLS_A 3.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:20.81 1 5.00
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:22.43 2 3.00
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:23.22 3 2.00
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:24.15 4 ---
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:24.29 5 1.00
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:26.63 6 ---
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A 0:27.03 7 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:27.09 8 ---
SWEITZER JESSICA WLS_A 0:27.77 9 ---
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:29.17 10 ---
STEVICK REBECCA WLS_A 0:30.18 11 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:33.80 12 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:37.09 13 ---
PRINKEY ELIZABETH TH_A DQ
GREEN KENDALL TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/126.00 || WLS_A 6.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:40.25 1 5.00
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:41.39 2 3.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:52.42 3 2.00
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:54.03 4 1.00
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:56.16 5 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A 0:57.83 6 ---
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 1:06.15 7 ---
MEGAUGHEY JORDAN WLS_A NS
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/131.00 || WLS_A 6.00/122.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:52.27 1 5.00
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:52.31 2 3.00
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 0:52.83 3 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:52.83 3 2.00
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A 0:54.34 5 1.00
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:56.12 6 ---
LYLES SHELBY WLS_A 0:56.25 7 ---
LIVELY SARAH WLS_A 0:58.01 8 ---
GILLIS MOLLY TH_A 0:59.10 9 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 1:00.06 10 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/139.00 || WLS_A 3.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:37.70 1 5.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:39.36 2 3.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:41.03 3 2.00
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 0:47.39 4 ---
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:48.69 5 1.00
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A 0:57.67 6 ---
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/147.00 || WLS_A 3.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 0:42.37 1 5.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:45.73 2 3.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:46.59 3 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:49.28 4 ---
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:50.62 5 2.00
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:54.18 6 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 0:55.10 7 1.00
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 0:55.53 8 ---
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/150.00 || WLS_A 8.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:37.49 1 5.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 0:39.34 2 3.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 0:42.81 3 2.00
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 0:46.29 4 ---
LEITH ADAM WLS_A 0:47.15 5 1.00
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:48.48 6 ---
GREEN BRANDON TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/158.00 || WLS_A 3.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 0:37.85 1 5.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:39.91 2 3.00
JONES SHARA TH_A 0:42.35 3 2.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:43.62 4 ---
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 0:45.03 5 1.00
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:45.31 6 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:45.36 7 ---
BURKE AIMEE WLS_A 0:47.03 8 ---
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:47.31 9 ---
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/163.00 || WLS_A 6.00/145.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:20.56 1 5.00
MCELROY MALCOM TH_A 0:25.19 2 3.00
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:25.33 3 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:25.54 4 2.00
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:25.99 5 ---
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:26.62 6 1.00
OTT CAMERON WLS_A 0:30.00 7 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:30.12 8 ---
SOKICH ALEX WLS_A 0:30.18 9 ---
FISHER TIMMY WLS_A 0:31.43 10 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:32.77 11 ---
KUNZE ARON WLS_A 0:35.12 12 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/171.00 || WLS_A 3.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:21.65 1 5.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:21.96 2 3.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:22.50 3 2.00
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:23.18 4 1.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:23.75 5 ---
SWEITZER JESSICA WLS_A 0:24.84 6 ---
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:25.15 7 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:25.53 8 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:27.25 9 ---
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:28.93 10 ---
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:29.43 11 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:29.59 12 ---
STEIN HOLLY WLS_A 0:30.62 13 ---
WOODBURY TARA WLS_A 0:31.38 14 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:34.28 15 ---
PRINKEY ELIZABETH TH_A 0:37.64 16 ---
GREEN KENDALL TH_A NS
PASSMORE MEREDITH WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 6.00/177.00 || WLS_A 5.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:41.73 1 5.00
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:43.62 2 3.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:47.62 3 2.00
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A 0:48.68 4 1.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:49.50 5 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:52.42 6 ---
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:56.75 7 ---
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:58.38 8 ---
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 0:58.93 9 ---
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/185.00 || WLS_A 3.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:40.43 1 5.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:44.31 2 3.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:44.78 3 2.00
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:48.75 4 1.00
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 0:49.23 5 ---
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:49.37 6 ---
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 0:51.47 7 ---
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:52.39 8 ---
FISHER CARA WLS_A 0:52.75 9 ---
GILLIS MOLLY TH_A 1:02.96 10 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 6.00/191.00 || WLS_A 5.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 0:30.56 1 5.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 0:31.80 2 3.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:37.00 3 2.00
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 0:42.31 4 1.00
STEVICK BENJAMIN WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/196.00 || WLS_A 6.00/167.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 0:34.90 1 5.00
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:37.93 2 3.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:42.25 3 ---
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:42.97 4 2.00
NUTTER JESSICA TH_A 0:45.00 5 1.00
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:46.06 6 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:50.71 7 ---
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:57.15 8 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A 0:58.51 9 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 1:01.25 10 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/199.00 || WLS_A 8.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 0:37.03 1 5.00
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:43.13 2 3.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 0:43.49 3 ---
LEITH ADAM WLS_A 0:44.64 4 2.00
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 0:48.37 5 1.00
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 0:50.25 6 ---
GREEN BRANDON TH_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/207.00 || WLS_A 3.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 0:36.67 1 5.00
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 0:37.94 2 3.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:38.52 3 2.00
MONK JANA WLS_A 0:39.46 4 1.00
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 0:40.62 5 ---
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 0:41.74 6 ---
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:46.82 7 ---
BURKE AIMEE WLS_A 0:48.71 8 ---
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/215.00 || WLS_A 3.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:25.59 1 5.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:27.31 2 3.00
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:29.99 3 2.00
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:30.73 4 ---
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:30.89 5 1.00
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:35.59 6 ---
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A 0:36.59 7 ---
BRYAN ETHAN WLS_A 0:37.21 8 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:39.21 9 ---
SMITH ZACHARY WLS_A 0:52.06 10 ---
MCELROY DERON TH_A 1:00.32 11 ---
MUDD SAM WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/220.00 || WLS_A 6.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
KERWIN EMILY WLS_A 0:28.06 1 5.00
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:28.75 2 3.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:29.31 3 2.00
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A 0:29.87 4 ---
FLORES ALEXIS TH_A 0:30.46 5 1.00
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:30.75 6 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:31.53 7 ---
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:31.71 8 ---
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:32.26 9 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:32.87 10 ---
FARLEY SHANNON WLS_A 0:33.90 11 ---
STEVICK PEGGY WLS_A 0:38.78 12 ---
SOKICH CHRISTINA WLS_A 0:39.26 13 ---
KACAR BRENNA TH_A 0:42.16 14 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:42.25 15 ---
COHEE EMILY WLS_A 0:57.40 16 ---
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/223.00 || WLS_A 8.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 1:18.87 1 5.00
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 1:26.03 2 3.00
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 1:41.78 3 2.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 1:46.40 4 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 1:49.31 5 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A 1:54.33 6 1.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 1:58.09 7 ---
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 2:02.31 8 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/226.00 || WLS_A 8.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 1:28.53 1 5.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 1:35.78 2 3.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 1:36.59 3 2.00
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 1:43.66 4 ---
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 1:44.42 5 1.00
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 1:50.15 6 ---
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 1:54.09 7 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A DQ
OTT JULIANA WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
TH_A 6.00/232.00 || WLS_A 5.00/208.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 1:07.87 1 5.00
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 1:10.77 2 3.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 1:18.08 3 2.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 1:25.87 4 1.00
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 1:27.25 5 ---
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 1:39.50 6 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/237.00 || WLS_A 6.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 1:19.87 1 5.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 1:29.90 2 3.00
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 1:32.84 3 ---
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 1:34.50 4 ---
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 1:42.74 5 2.00
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 1:47.27 6 1.00
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 1:56.52 7 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 2:03.75 8 ---
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 3.00/240.00 || WLS_A 8.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 1:19.34 1 5.00
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 1:30.40 2 3.00
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 1:33.50 3 ---
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 1:34.92 4 2.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 1:37.31 5 1.00
BROWN ROSS WLS_A 1:39.76 6 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/248.00 || WLS_A 3.00/225.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 1:12.16 1 5.00
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 1:19.93 2 3.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 1:23.46 3 2.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 1:25.03 4 ---
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 1:25.49 5 ---
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 1:27.12 6 1.00
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 1:28.78 7 ---
JONES SHARA TH_A 1:29.31 8 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 1:30.42 9 ---
TANNEN MOLLY WLS_A 1:31.96 10 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 1:33.32 11 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 1:35.57 12 ---
MONK MARY WLS_A DQ
COLLINS KATIE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
TH_A 5.00/253.00 || WLS_A 6.00/231.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
TH_A :Relay A/3151 TH_A 1:29.50 1 7.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3160 WLS_A 1:34.62 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay B/3152 TH_A 1:39.02 3 4.00
WLS_A:Relay B/3161 WLS_A 1:51.18 4 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3162 WLS_A 1:56.46 5 ---
TH_A :Relay C/3153 TH_A 2:03.16 6 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 11.00/264.00 || WLS_A 8.00/239.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TH_A :Relay A/3154 TH_A 2:08.09 1 7.00
TH_A :Relay B/3155 TH_A 2:11.59 2 5.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3163 WLS_A 2:14.21 3 4.00
TH_A :Relay C/3156 TH_A 2:28.09 4 ---
WLS_A:Relay B/3164 WLS_A 2:41.68 5 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3165 WLS_A 2:44.15 6 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 12.00/276.00 || WLS_A 7.00/246.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WLS_A:Relay A/3166 WLS_A 2:18.28 1 7.00
TH_A :Relay A/3157 TH_A 2:23.59 2 5.00
WLS_A:Relay B/3167 WLS_A 2:24.90 3 4.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3168 WLS_A 2:30.00 4 ---
TH_A :Relay B/3158 TH_A 2:39.34 5 3.00
TH_A :Relay C/3159 TH_A 2:42.61 6 ---
===========================================================
TH_A 8.00/284.00 || WLS_A 11.00/257.00
===========================================================
Final Score
TH_A WLS_A
284.00 257.00
Place
1 24 23
2 30 17
3 25 23
4 19 27