TH @ BBT
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:17.53 1 5.00
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:18.21 2 3.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:20.74 3 2.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:20.84 4 1.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:25.03 5 ---
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/ 6.00 || TH_A 5.00/ 5.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:19.78 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:21.84 2 3.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:22.52 3 2.00
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:23.75 4 1.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:24.65 5 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 11.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:38.71 1 5.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:42.63 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:45.63 3 ---
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:46.34 4 2.00
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 19.00 || TH_A 2.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:36.86 1 5.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:40.93 2 3.00
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 0:56.25 3 2.00
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:58.37 4 ---
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 27.00 || TH_A 2.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:29.73 1 5.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:34.28 2 3.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:37.37 3 2.00
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:39.05 4 1.00
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 34.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:34.56 1 5.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:37.56 2 3.00
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 0:38.04 3 2.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:38.50 4 ---
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 1:03.68 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 42.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 0:30.78 1 5.00
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:32.49 2 3.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:33.43 3 2.00
CRESSMAN ANTHONY BBT_A 0:35.11 4 1.00
JAMISON ZACHARY BBT_A 0:39.28 5 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 45.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:34.23 1 5.00
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 0:34.45 2 3.00
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 0:35.92 3 2.00
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 0:36.53 4 1.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:37.09 5 ---
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:37.50 6 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:38.43 7 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 0:42.09 8 ---
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A 0:44.96 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 53.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:20.90 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:21.15 2 3.00
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:21.25 3 2.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:21.27 4 1.00
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:22.02 5 ---
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:22.63 6 ---
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:23.47 7 ---
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:24.09 8 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:25.71 9 ---
KULP GREG BBT_A 0:27.84 10 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:40.31 11 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 61.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:20.37 1 5.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:20.79 2 3.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:23.15 3 2.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:23.37 4 1.00
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:24.33 5 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:24.40 6 ---
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:26.40 7 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:26.90 8 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:28.25 9 ---
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:28.56 10 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:29.12 11 ---
CUNNINGHAM ELARA BBT_A 0:30.18 12 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:30.37 13 ---
KACAR BRENNA TH_A 0:35.81 14 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:47.06 15 ---
MOSCATELLI CHRISTINA BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 68.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:36.12 1 5.00
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:36.41 2 3.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:38.81 3 2.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:38.90 4 1.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:39.09 5 ---
MILLER JAKE BBT_A 0:43.39 6 ---
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:43.46 7 ---
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:45.46 8 ---
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:46.31 9 ---
HARDING ANDREW BBT_A 0:48.63 10 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:57.59 11 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 1:05.59 12 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/ 74.00 || TH_A 5.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:39.97 1 5.00
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:41.49 2 3.00
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:49.19 3 2.00
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:50.66 4 1.00
HOLDRIDGE HALEY BBT_A 0:51.31 5 ---
REILLY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:51.75 6 ---
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:53.37 7 ---
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:53.81 8 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:54.03 9 ---
PIASECKI OLIVIA BBT_A 0:55.53 10 ---
DEMAIO KAITLYN BBT_A 1:02.39 11 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 1:10.60 12 ---
CLARK AMY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 81.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 49.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:34.65 1 5.00
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:34.86 2 3.00
DIBARTOLO CHRIS BBT_A 0:36.12 3 2.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:36.21 4 ---
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:38.25 5 ---
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 0:38.29 6 ---
MAYHEW MAX BBT_A 0:38.87 7 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:39.73 8 ---
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:44.28 9 1.00
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 0:48.46 10 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/ 88.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:33.65 1 5.00
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A 0:36.03 2 3.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:36.78 3 ---
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:36.81 4 ---
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:36.90 5 ---
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:38.67 6 2.00
MILLER KELSI BBT_A 0:42.12 7 ---
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:43.06 8 ---
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 0:44.77 9 1.00
ANEWALT BRITTANY BBT_A 0:44.81 10 ---
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:45.65 11 ---
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:46.28 12 ---
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 96.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 56.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:28.63 1 5.00
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:29.75 2 3.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:30.18 3 2.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:32.21 4 1.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:32.52 5 ---
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:32.90 6 ---
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:35.06 7 ---
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:35.99 8 ---
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:36.56 9 ---
BROWN JORDAN TH_A NS
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/102.00 || TH_A 5.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:31.43 1 5.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:33.60 2 3.00
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:34.62 3 2.00
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:34.75 4 ---
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:35.09 5 ---
MOSCATELLI LAUREN BBT_A 0:35.83 6 ---
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:35.84 7 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:37.21 8 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:37.56 9 ---
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:39.93 10 1.00
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 0:46.81 11 ---
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:48.09 12 ---
MCGUIRE RACHEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/110.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 1:05.60 1 5.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 1:09.08 2 3.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 1:09.28 3 2.00
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 1:10.19 4 1.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 1:14.90 5 ---
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/115.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:08.12 1 5.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:08.65 2 3.00
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 1:13.33 3 2.00
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 1:16.93 4 1.00
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 1:19.03 5 ---
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 1:19.26 6 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 1:26.90 7 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 1:28.37 8 ---
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A 1:28.40 9 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:31.59 10 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 1:38.13 11 ---
ACHESON ALEXANDRA BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/123.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:28.73 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:31.15 2 3.00
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:32.93 3 2.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:36.37 4 1.00
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:39.50 5 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:41.43 6 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:41.50 7 ---
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:43.31 8 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/131.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:28.84 1 5.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:32.66 2 3.00
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:34.25 3 2.00
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:34.81 4 1.00
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:35.62 5 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:37.58 6 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:37.90 7 ---
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:40.81 8 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/134.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:24.07 1 5.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:24.59 2 3.00
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:27.34 3 2.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:27.87 4 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:29.12 5 1.00
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:30.92 6 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:35.07 7 ---
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/142.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 87.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:22.46 1 5.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:26.06 2 3.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:27.50 3 2.00
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:27.56 4 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:28.40 5 ---
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:29.24 6 1.00
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:30.53 7 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:32.56 8 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:32.82 9 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:36.97 10 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/147.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:42.91 1 5.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:47.18 2 3.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:51.90 3 2.00
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:52.24 4 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:55.75 5 ---
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:56.84 6 1.00
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 0:59.25 7 ---
MAYHEW MAX BBT_A 1:02.78 8 ---
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 1:12.01 9 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/152.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:44.33 1 5.00
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:44.87 2 3.00
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:45.71 3 2.00
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:50.34 4 ---
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:51.54 5 1.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:54.30 6 ---
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:55.71 7 ---
PRINKEY MEGHAN TH_A 0:56.45 8 ---
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:56.56 9 ---
ANEWALT BRITTANY BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/157.00 || TH_A 6.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:38.08 1 5.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:42.00 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:45.03 3 2.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:48.27 4 ---
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:49.04 5 1.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/164.00 || TH_A 4.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:43.04 1 5.00
HUDSON VALERIE BBT_A 0:44.78 2 3.00
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 0:48.14 3 2.00
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A 0:49.18 4 ---
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:49.89 5 ---
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:50.19 6 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:50.53 7 ---
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:53.12 8 1.00
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 0:54.09 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/172.00 || TH_A 3.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 0:36.28 1 5.00
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:38.15 2 3.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:40.16 3 2.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 0:42.65 4 ---
JAMISON KYLE BBT_A NS
TOULOTTE BEN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 2.00/174.00 || TH_A 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 0:38.81 1 5.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:42.56 2 3.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:42.58 3 2.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:44.83 4 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:46.23 5 ---
ANEWALT ASHLEY BBT_A 0:47.21 6 1.00
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:47.50 7 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 1:00.78 8 ---
GANNETT EMILY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/177.00 || TH_A 8.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:19.24 1 5.00
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:20.21 2 3.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:20.78 3 2.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:22.59 4 ---
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:29.19 5 1.00
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:32.19 6 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:38.16 7 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/184.00 || TH_A 4.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:22.88 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:23.65 2 3.00
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:24.34 3 2.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:24.87 4 1.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:24.96 5 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:25.15 6 ---
REILLY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:27.87 7 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:28.43 8 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:28.46 9 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:30.03 10 ---
CARDARELLI JILLIAN TH_A 0:31.33 11 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:48.65 12 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/188.00 || TH_A 7.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:37.66 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:45.15 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:47.07 3 ---
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 0:50.37 4 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:50.54 5 ---
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:51.28 6 ---
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:53.50 7 2.00
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:58.44 8 1.00
BROWN SETH TH_A 1:05.54 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/196.00 || TH_A 3.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:40.90 1 5.00
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:41.23 2 3.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:45.21 3 2.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:46.34 4 ---
BRAY PERCY BBT_A 0:50.06 5 ---
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:59.47 6 1.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A DQ
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A NS
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/203.00 || TH_A 4.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:34.52 1 5.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:38.25 2 3.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:42.03 3 2.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:45.03 4 ---
BROWN JORDAN TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/208.00 || TH_A 5.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:37.84 1 5.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:40.28 2 3.00
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:42.07 3 2.00
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:43.47 4 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:44.88 5 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:45.68 6 ---
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:46.43 7 1.00
MOSCATELLI LAUREN BBT_A 0:46.87 8 ---
NUTTER JESSICA TH_A DQ
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/216.00 || TH_A 3.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 0:36.48 1 5.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 0:36.61 2 3.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:36.93 3 2.00
PRINKEY KYLE TH_A 0:44.48 4 1.00
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/221.00 || TH_A 6.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 0:34.86 1 5.00
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 0:38.61 2 3.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:39.68 3 2.00
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 0:39.89 4 1.00
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A 0:40.79 5 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 0:40.94 6 ---
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 0:41.59 7 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:47.99 8 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 0:50.07 9 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 0:51.06 10 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:51.34 11 ---
ACHESON ALEXANDRA BBT_A NS
GANNETT EMILY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/228.00 || TH_A 4.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:25.93 1 5.00
HOLLOMAN COLE TH_A 0:26.08 2 3.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:27.28 3 2.00
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:29.18 4 1.00
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:31.29 5 ---
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:32.08 6 ---
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:33.99 7 ---
KULP GREG BBT_A 0:35.62 8 ---
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:39.08 9 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:49.06 10 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/234.00 || TH_A 5.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:26.36 1 5.00
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:28.50 2 3.00
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:30.47 3 2.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:30.68 4 1.00
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:31.57 5 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:31.73 6 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:32.50 7 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:33.19 8 ---
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:35.87 9 ---
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:36.84 10 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:41.90 11 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:56.02 12 ---
KACAR BRENNA TH_A DQ
MOSCATELLI CHRISTINA BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/238.00 || TH_A 7.00/176.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 1:24.50 1 5.00
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 1:30.29 2 3.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 1:48.71 3 2.00
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 1:52.93 4 1.00
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 2:08.17 5 ---
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/244.00 || TH_A 5.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 1:25.03 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 1:26.12 2 3.00
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 1:30.49 3 2.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 1:33.93 4 ---
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 1:44.00 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/252.00 || TH_A 3.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 1:11.63 1 5.00
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 1:15.12 2 3.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 1:19.81 3 2.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 1:31.49 4 ---
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 1:32.82 5 1.00
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 1:42.44 6 ---
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/259.00 || TH_A 4.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 1:18.62 1 5.00
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:18.93 2 3.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 1:27.27 3 ---
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 1:32.60 4 2.00
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 1:40.09 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/267.00 || TH_A 3.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 1:14.62 1 5.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 1:16.61 2 3.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 1:21.19 3 2.00
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 1:21.81 4 1.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 1:22.37 5 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/272.00 || TH_A 6.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:16.50 1 5.00
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:17.40 2 3.00
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 1:24.85 3 2.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 1:27.43 4 1.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 1:28.18 5 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 1:30.94 6 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 1:35.87 7 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 1:41.65 8 ---
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/280.00 || TH_A 3.00/200.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3017 BBT_A 1:28.83 1 7.00
TH_A :Relay B/3027 TH_A 1:42.43 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay A/3026 TH_A 1:46.27 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3018 BBT_A 1:48.75 4 3.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3019 BBT_A 2:02.33 5 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 10.00/290.00 || TH_A 9.00/209.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3020 BBT_A 2:08.25 1 7.00
TH_A :Relay A/3028 TH_A 2:11.07 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay B/3029 TH_A 2:16.40 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3021 BBT_A 2:21.81 4 3.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3022 BBT_A 2:26.02 5 ---
TH_A :Relay C/3030 TH_A 2:37.03 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 10.00/300.00 || TH_A 9.00/218.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3023 BBT_A 2:18.35 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3024 BBT_A 2:26.03 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay A/3031 TH_A 2:30.03 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3025 BBT_A 2:32.65 4 ---
TH_A :Relay B/3032 TH_A 2:42.46 5 3.00
TH_A :Relay C/3033 TH_A 2:45.62 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 12.00/312.00 || TH_A 7.00/225.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BBT_A TH_A
312.00 225.00
Place
1 33 14
2 27 20
3 25 22
4 30 17