|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northridge Swim Team |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:31 PM 7/27/2002 Page 1 |
|
2002 G Divisional Meet - 7/27/2002 |
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
Event 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cox, Gabe |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
25.70 |
|
24.85 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gilmartin, Mike |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
26.53 |
|
25.63 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Charles, Thomas |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
22.91 |
|
26.13 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sabin, Jack |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
28.33 |
|
27.32 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carr, Eric |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
27.16 |
|
28.16 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gribbin, Michael |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
30.63 |
|
29.21 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christensen, Jared |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
26.93 |
|
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Williams, Matthew |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
27.31 |
|
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niosi, Guiseppe |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
31.94 |
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Selke, Roy |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
39.50 |
|
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bouie, Payton |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
21.66 |
|
20.96 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thoemmes, Domnique |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
21.77 |
|
21.56 |
|
4 |
|
. |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boyd, Kimberly |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
21.53 |
|
21.56 |
|
4 |
|
. |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mendelson, Sophie |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
22.36 |
|
21.61 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Horn, Julie |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
22.47 |
|
22.16 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hennemann, Emily |
9 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
25.01 |
|
23.15 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Doyle, Clare |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
23.21 |
|
23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gray, Kaitlin |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
26.72 |
|
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lopez, Olivia |
7 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
34.47 |
|
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Pritchett, Rachel |
6 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
51.34 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burget, Travis |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
42.83 |
|
44.14 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charles, Joseph |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
47.03 |
|
46.75 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
56.93 |
|
53.75 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kelly, Tom |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
57.12 |
|
57.75 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wenger, Garrett |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
54.58 |
|
58.15 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bergmann-Dean, Nathan |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
56.61 |
|
58.38 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Harris, Corbin |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:04.76 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Garber, Chris |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
58.10 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Guild, Michaela |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
41.51 |
|
39.79 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clark, Rachael |
12 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
41.35 |
|
39.83 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cox, Meische |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
41.41 |
|
40.57 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Crane, Evelyn |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
43.16 |
|
44.25 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ross, Paige |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
42.98 |
|
45.95 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Csiszar, Anna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
47.91 |
|
46.19 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lopez, Amanda |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
55.94 |
|
57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wright, Kaitlyn |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
57.43 |
|
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Goertner, Hallie |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
57.64 |
|
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Cooper, Kaylin |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
55.13 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gray, Michael |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.55 |
|
40.22 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 5 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miller, Russell |
14 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
39.42 |
|
41.42 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Quevedo, Jonathan |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
50.01 |
|
50.56 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Young, John-Francis |
14 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
44.00 |
|
52.78 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brockman, Max |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
NT |
|
58.94 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brusberg, Nate |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:11.94 |
|
1:20.85 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Harding, Crystal |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
40.18 |
|
40.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wellen, Michelle |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.82 |
|
42.81 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Garretson, Eleanor |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
42.01 |
|
43.82 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gushue, Helen |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.00 |
|
43.99 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
White, Ashley |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
48.40 |
|
45.20 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Espinosa, Adrianna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
57.16 |
|
55.23 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gue, Krystal |
11 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:02.47 |
|
1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kwok, Iris |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:31.51 |
|
1:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Higgins, Megan |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
52.09 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charles, Jonathan |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
31.24 |
|
32.09 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bishop, David |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
34.19 |
|
34.89 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santana, Vicente |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
37.44 |
|
36.95 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Swartz, Lewie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
35.88 |
|
37.15 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gribbin, Billy |
15 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
39.61 |
|
41.03 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gushue, Charles |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
46.16 |
|
46.25 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charles, Philip |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
53.72 |
|
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Donlan, Justin |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:16.48 |
|
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bellino, Megan |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
37.38 |
|
36.61 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charles, Angela |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
36.63 |
|
38.25 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gibson, Megan |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
40.41 |
|
40.66 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Williams, Ayanna |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
39.74 |
|
41.66 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Le Fevre, Stacey |
18 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
41.56 |
|
42.53 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Schwartz, Jessica |
16 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
42.36 |
|
42.77 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mnkande, Gabrielle |
15 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:06.36 |
|
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Brandenburg, Leigh |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:16.11 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Higgs, Evan |
8 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
20.07 |
|
18.95 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cartron, Alex |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
21.37 |
|
20.91 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rain, Callen |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
23.24 |
|
22.50 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Horn, Matt |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
24.59 |
|
22.95 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Krenik, Zachary |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
24.31 |
|
24.22 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Imlay-Maire, Elian |
7 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
24.66 |
|
24.85 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charles, Mark |
8 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
25.35 |
|
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vazquez, Joel |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
25.79 |
|
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dohrman, Jacob |
7 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
26.17 |
|
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jansen, Shawnie |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
22.57 |
|
21.90 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wardell, Hannah |
7 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
22.38 |
|
22.57 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nagy, Elise |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
22.52 |
|
23.97 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bouie, Morgan |
7 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
22.47 |
|
24.10 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robinson, Celeste |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
25.55 |
|
26.35 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Perry, Chandler |
8 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
27.15 |
|
27.58 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lopez, Olivia |
7 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
26.24 |
|
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mendelson, Olivia |
7 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
28.68 |
|
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Howell, Nicholas |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
36.77 |
|
37.25 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dohrman, Luke |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.53 |
|
42.39 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wood, Andrew |
9 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
46.24 |
|
43.18 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dugger, Cortland |
9 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
45.73 |
|
44.11 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carr, Eric |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.74 |
|
44.13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christensen, Jared |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
46.23 |
|
44.91 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cox, Gabe |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
47.38 |
|
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gribbin, Michael |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
49.22 |
|
49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sabin, Jack |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
55.41 |
|
51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erickson, Hal |
9 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
55.70 |
|
55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bouie, Payton |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
41.03 |
|
38.06 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gitlin, Katie |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
38.80 |
|
38.09 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lapp, Alyssa |
9 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.56 |
|
42.25 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mendelson, Sophie |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.39 |
|
42.51 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Horn, Julie |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
41.57 |
|
43.22 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Boyd, Kimberly |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.28 |
|
44.60 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vazquez, Laura |
9 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
45.71 |
|
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frketic, CeCe |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
48.87 |
|
48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dunwiddie, Elizabeth |
9 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
50.49 |
|
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Williams, Andrew |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
35.35 |
|
35.38 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kelly, Tom |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
39.44 |
|
38.87 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Croslin, Chike |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
41.49 |
|
41.22 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charles, Joseph |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
38.58 |
|
41.42 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
41.24 |
|
41.61 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Harris, Corbin |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
40.48 |
|
42.25 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Garber, Chris |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
42.47 |
|
43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gouldman, Philip |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
50.21 |
|
49.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Williams, Everett |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
59.61 |
|
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Guild, Michaela |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
36.64 |
|
35.74 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cox, Meische |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
34.62 |
|
36.32 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Crane, Evelyn |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
38.21 |
|
36.70 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 14 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sorman, Hillary |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
37.33 |
|
37.59 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Harding, Brandi |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
38.21 |
|
38.26 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Csiszar, Anna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
39.40 |
|
38.72 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lipovsky, Suzanne |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
43.81 |
|
42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cappetta, Ellie |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:04.09 |
|
51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hogue, Sarah |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
55.63 |
|
52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kramer, Shayna |
11 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
59.29 |
|
1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miller, Russell |
14 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
31.19 |
|
30.72 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fitts, Marcus |
13 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
31.91 |
|
33.36 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gray, Michael |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
33.26 |
|
33.38 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rice, Adam |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
33.07 |
|
34.50 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Quevedo, Jonathan |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
34.63 |
|
34.63 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Garretson, Court |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
35.08 |
|
35.30 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
McKenzie, Brenten |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:01.70 |
|
51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Shiplett, Patrick |
14 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
57.53 |
|
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Walsh, Karl |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
58.47 |
|
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chang, Josephine |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
34.47 |
|
34.48 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gushue, Helen |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
37.05 |
|
37.11 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bishop, Katie |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
37.50 |
|
38.66 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wellen, Michelle |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
39.13 |
|
38.92 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Quevedo, Paola |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
42.66 |
|
39.90 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
White, Ashley |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
38.97 |
|
40.21 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gue, Krystal |
11 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
46.07 |
|
47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mezaache, Hinda |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
45.94 |
|
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mnkande, Annette |
13 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
55.26 |
|
53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peil, John |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:08.91 |
|
1:06.92 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruxton, Mike |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:10.97 |
|
1:09.69 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Swartz, Charlie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:12.17 |
|
1:10.84 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Santana, Vicente |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:12.34 |
|
1:14.11 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lipovsky, Michael |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:26.56 |
|
1:24.79 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gushue, Charles |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:25.13 |
|
1:29.78 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Donlan, Justin |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
2:18.57 |
|
2:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wenger, Erin |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:12.80 |
|
1:12.44 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williams, Ayanna |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:18.17 |
|
1:18.60 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Espinosa, Angelina |
17 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:17.61 |
|
1:18.70 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
McNamara, Katie |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:23.07 |
|
1:24.57 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Houle, Suzanna |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
NT |
|
1:37.19 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mnkande, Gabrielle |
15 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:52.73 |
|
1:44.69 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brandenburg, Kelsey |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Brandenburg, Leigh |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:08.15 |
|
2:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 18 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cameron, Lindsey |
18 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
2:12.13 |
|
2:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Goertner, Christopher |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
29.06 |
|
27.41 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucian, Tyler |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
29.55 |
|
27.42 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Higgs, Evan |
8 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
29.93 |
|
28.78 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cartron, Alex |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
31.60 |
|
29.90 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hall, Lamarqus |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
33.38 |
|
30.21 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charles, Mark |
8 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
31.05 |
|
32.46 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kelley, Brandon |
6 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
39.31 |
|
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Imlay-Maire, Elian |
7 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
36.06 |
|
36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
McNamara, Kevin |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
44.72 |
|
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Howell, Julia |
6 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
30.84 |
|
29.81 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robinson, Celeste |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
32.19 |
|
31.80 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jansen, Shawnie |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
33.70 |
|
33.03 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wardell, Hannah |
7 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
33.93 |
|
34.13 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Barley, Jordanna |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
36.74 |
|
34.34 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Birnbaum, Hannah |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
34.34 |
|
35.42 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nagy, Elise |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
33.76 |
|
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lopez, Olivia |
7 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
41.60 |
|
42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pritchett, Rachel |
6 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
47.94 |
|
50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cox, Gabe |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
26.25 |
|
25.65 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Howell, Nicholas |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
25.31 |
|
25.89 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dohrman, Luke |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
28.47 |
|
25.94 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charles, Thomas |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
28.86 |
|
25.96 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver, Dylan |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
28.65 |
|
28.68 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niosi, Guiseppe |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
30.32 |
|
28.78 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hendley, Kevin |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
30.41 |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Brockman, Zach |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
33.61 |
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Selke, Roy |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
35.53 |
|
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bellino, Kerry |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
24.13 |
|
22.98 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Doyle, Clare |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
24.59 |
|
23.65 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thoemmes, Domnique |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
24.23 |
|
24.57 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boyd, Kimberly |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
24.09 |
|
25.27 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hennemann, Emily |
9 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
25.36 |
|
25.56 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Horn, Julie |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
25.09 |
|
25.70 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gitlin, Katie |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
24.65 |
|
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lee, Elizabeth |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
26.68 |
|
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frketic, CeCe |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
25.81 |
|
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burget, Travis |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
50.62 |
|
47.08 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hall, Dwernard |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
54.47 |
|
48.27 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Williams, Andrew |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
50.20 |
|
50.90 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Protosevich, Alex |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
53.99 |
|
55.85 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wellen, Jacob |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
57.30 |
|
57.27 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wenger, Garrett |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:04.95 |
|
1:01.30 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hendley, Taylor |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:00.97 |
|
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Birnbaum, Zachary |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
57.96 |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Yancey, Bobby |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:12.00 |
|
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Csiszar, Anna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
48.21 |
|
46.17 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sorman, Hillary |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
47.26 |
|
47.82 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ross, Paige |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
48.52 |
|
47.84 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Harding, Brandi |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
51.09 |
|
52.03 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iscoe-Robinson, Dana |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
53.04 |
|
53.66 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Williams, Samantha |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
52.68 |
|
54.15 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Burget, Allison |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
57.85 |
|
59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Phillips, Victoria |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:04.47 |
|
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cappetta, Ellie |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:07.97 |
|
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Evans, Brigita |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rice, Adam |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.25 |
|
41.83 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miller, Russell |
14 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
43.36 |
|
43.39 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Young, John-Francis |
14 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
48.09 |
|
48.50 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hall, Carter |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
48.80 |
|
49.51 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Garretson, Court |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
54.35 |
|
53.16 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brockman, Max |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
54.39 |
|
54.00 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Shiplett, Patrick |
14 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:14.77 |
|
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Brusberg, Nate |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
2:00.41 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chang, Josephine |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
44.31 |
|
44.23 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver, Maya |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
46.74 |
|
46.97 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bellino, Mara |
14 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
48.08 |
|
47.50 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nagy, Michelle |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
49.58 |
|
49.89 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mezaache, Hinda |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
52.40 |
|
53.66 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Quevedo, Paola |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
53.34 |
|
54.44 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Espinosa, Adrianna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
58.06 |
|
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johnson, Jessica |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:03.44 |
|
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kwok, Iris |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:22.89 |
|
1:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charles, Jonathan |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
34.82 |
|
35.65 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Swartz, Charlie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
41.82 |
|
41.85 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ruxton, Mike |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
41.72 |
|
42.16 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 27 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peil, John |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.47 |
|
43.99 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bishop, David |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
44.04 |
|
44.61 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lipovsky, Michael |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
45.00 |
|
45.32 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gushue, Charles |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
50.48 |
|
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Donlan, Justin |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:14.52 |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wenger, Erin |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
41.94 |
|
42.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charles, Angela |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
43.03 |
|
43.87 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bellino, Megan |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
42.62 |
|
44.27 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Denise, Shaina |
17 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
46.29 |
|
46.19 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Reap, Danielle |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
48.88 |
|
48.12 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Schwartz, Jessica |
16 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
49.53 |
|
49.97 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Houle, Suzanna |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
NT |
|
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Molenda, Meghan |
17 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
55.26 |
|
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cameron, Lindsey |
18 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Howell, Nicholas |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
20.66 |
|
20.83 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dohrman, Luke |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
24.34 |
|
25.00 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Yancey, Tony |
9 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
31.01 |
|
26.02 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mnkande, Andrew |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
29.97 |
|
26.96 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erickson, Hal |
9 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
28.80 |
|
27.05 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carr, Eric |
9 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
27.44 |
|
28.34 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sabin, Jack |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
31.63 |
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christensen, Jared |
10 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
29.93 |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niosi, Guiseppe |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
33.62 |
|
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gitlin, Katie |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
21.75 |
|
J22.06 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thoemmes, Domnique |
10 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
21.36 |
|
J22.05 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bouie, Payton |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
22.97 |
|
22.50 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lee, Elizabeth |
9 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
23.68 |
|
23.31 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lapp, Alyssa |
9 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
22.25 |
|
23.47 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mendelson, Sophie |
10 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
23.32 |
|
24.77 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gray, Kaitlin |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
23.26 |
|
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hennemann, Emily |
9 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
25.74 |
|
26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frketic, CeCe |
10 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
26.14 |
|
27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burget, Travis |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
46.44 |
|
44.03 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williams, Andrew |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
47.83 |
|
44.83 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hendley, Taylor |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
56.96 |
|
55.77 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kelly, Tom |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
59.05 |
|
56.00 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bradshaw, Ryan |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
56.84 |
|
56.94 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gouldman, Philip |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
58.21 |
|
57.37 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Protosevich, Alex |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
58.60 |
|
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wellen, Jacob |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
58.29 |
|
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 31 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Holliday, Thomas |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:03.78 |
|
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Williams, Samantha |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
45.22 |
|
44.77 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clark, Rachael |
12 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
47.25 |
|
47.39 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sorman, Hillary |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
48.31 |
|
51.03 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
McKeown, Marta |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
59.60 |
|
56.71 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cappetta, Ellie |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:02.04 |
|
1:00.69 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lopez, Amanda |
12 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:01.07 |
|
1:03.70 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Williams, Taylor |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Davenport, Justine |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:07.66 |
|
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kramer, Shayna |
11 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:36.53 |
|
1:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rice, Adam |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
43.09 |
|
43.62 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Brockman, Max |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
48.17 |
|
51.28 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hall, Carter |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
48.65 |
|
51.56 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Garretson, Court |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
53.34 |
|
51.59 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Shiplett, Patrick |
14 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:11.27 |
|
1:04.26 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brusberg, Nate |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:07.29 |
|
1:06.23 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
McKenzie, Brenten |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:18.98 |
|
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Fitts, Marcus |
13 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
43.70 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chang, Josephine |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
41.65 |
|
41.28 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harding, Crystal |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
43.66 |
|
44.36 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver, Maya |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
49.66 |
|
50.79 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
White, Ashley |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
52.56 |
|
50.92 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bellino, Mara |
14 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
48.69 |
|
52.56 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Higgins, Megan |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
51.72 |
|
53.12 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gue, Krystal |
11 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
59.29 |
|
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mnkande, Annette |
13 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
58.22 |
|
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kwok, Iris |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:27.67 |
|
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charles, Jonathan |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
34.59 |
|
35.14 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Swartz, Lewie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
36.34 |
|
36.78 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Garber, Michael |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
42.23 |
|
42.77 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gribbin, Billy |
15 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
41.69 |
|
43.16 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santana, Vicente |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
39.52 |
|
43.52 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
McKindley-Ward, Will |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
50.33 |
|
52.11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charles, Philip |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:04.00 |
|
1:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lineberry, Connor |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
NT |
|
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Le Fevre, Stacey |
18 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
40.63 |
|
41.53 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gibson, Megan |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
41.11 |
|
41.61 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 36 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Espinosa, Angelina |
17 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
41.17 |
|
41.66 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Williams, Ayanna |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
41.56 |
|
41.95 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charles, Angela |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
41.28 |
|
42.59 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Houle, Suzanna |
16 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
49.93 |
|
52.18 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brandenburg, Kelsey |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:01.83 |
|
1:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mnkande, Gabrielle |
15 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:04.00 |
|
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cameron, Lindsey |
18 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:07.71 |
|
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cartron, Alex |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
23.81 |
|
23.25 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Higgs, Evan |
8 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
26.95 |
|
25.84 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cox, Hunter |
6 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
29.59 |
|
30.97 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
McNamara, Kevin |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
30.82 |
|
32.87 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rain, Callen |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
33.97 |
|
33.00 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charles, Mark |
8 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
33.03 |
|
33.23 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vazquez, Joel |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
35.76 |
|
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Imlay-Maire, Elian |
7 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
34.33 |
|
37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Dohrman, Jacob |
7 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
28.56 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lindrose, Alyssa |
8 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
31.17 |
|
29.66 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bouie, Morgan |
7 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
29.13 |
|
29.93 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jansen, Shawnie |
7 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
30.83 |
|
30.47 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mendelson, Olivia |
7 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
29.93 |
|
30.87 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Perry, Chandler |
8 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
31.86 |
|
32.45 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nagy, Elise |
8 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
32.32 |
|
34.78 |
|
|
|
. |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kelly, Rita Mae |
8 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
33.97 |
|
34.78 |
|
|
|
. |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pritchett, Rachel |
6 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
41.80 |
|
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sartor, Brandi |
8 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
40.62 |
|
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charles, Joseph |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:54.56 |
|
1:47.41 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Protosevich, Alex |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:50.93 |
|
1:52.07 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Croslin, Chike |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:54.65 |
|
1:53.45 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hendley, Taylor |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
2:02.47 |
|
1:56.24 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bergmann-Dean, Nathan |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:54.42 |
|
1:58.79 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wenger, Garrett |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
2:01.45 |
|
2:02.64 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Holliday, Thomas |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:14.94 |
|
2:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
12 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:56.23 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Guild, Michaela |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:31.84 |
|
1:31.78 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cox, Meische |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
1:40.04 |
|
1:39.77 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ross, Paige |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:43.91 |
|
1:42.22 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Williams, Samantha |
12 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:45.72 |
|
1:48.91 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Burget, Allison |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:03.20 |
|
2:01.94 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wright, Kaitlyn |
11 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:06.81 |
|
2:03.43 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gray, Kaitlin |
10 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
NT |
|
2:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM) |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Harding, Brandi |
11 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:50.22 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Crane, Evelyn |
11 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:39.57 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fitts, Marcus |
13 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:28.36 |
|
1:26.87 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gray, Michael |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:29.62 |
|
1:28.15 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Quevedo, Jonathan |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:47.21 |
|
1:43.38 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Young, John-Francis |
14 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:39.41 |
|
1:50.69 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
McKenzie, Brenten |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
NT |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Harding, Crystal |
14 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:33.13 |
|
1:32.43 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wellen, Michelle |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:41.06 |
|
1:34.39 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gushue, Helen |
13 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:40.13 |
|
1:40.83 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nagy, Michelle |
13 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:41.04 |
|
1:41.73 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Higgins, Megan |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:46.32 |
|
1:49.21 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Espinosa, Adrianna |
12 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:57.88 |
|
2:00.61 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johnson, Jessica |
14 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:01.63 |
|
2:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mezaache, Hinda |
11 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
2:00.51 |
|
2:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Swartz, Lewie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:20.82 |
|
1:19.36 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruxton, Mike |
16 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
1:18.39 |
|
1:21.16 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Swartz, Charlie |
15 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:24.32 |
|
1:25.13 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bishop, David |
16 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:25.87 |
|
1:25.21 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peil, John |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:28.69 |
|
1:25.84 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gribbin, Billy |
15 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:36.31 |
|
1:32.80 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lipovsky, Michael |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:34.81 |
|
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Charles, Philip |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:06.91 |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM |
|
Name |
|
Age |
|
Team |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wenger, Erin |
17 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:24.29 |
|
1:25.34 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bellino, Megan |
17 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
1:25.84 |
|
1:29.77 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Espinosa, Angelina |
17 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:30.22 |
|
1:30.34 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Schwartz, Jessica |
16 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
1:35.40 |
|
1:35.87 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Le Fevre, Stacey |
18 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
1:34.53 |
|
1:36.33 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brandenburg, Kelsey |
13 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:05.33 |
|
2:08.92 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brandenburg, Leigh |
18 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
2:43.56 |
|
2:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
|
A |
1:36.53 |
|
1:31.18 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Horn, Matt 8 |
2) Bouie, Morgan 7 |
3) Wardell, Hannah 7 |
4) Cartron, Alex 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
|
A |
1:35.58 |
|
1:32.60 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Higgs, Evan 8 |
2) Vazquez, Joel 7 |
3) Jansen, Shawnie 7 |
4) Perry, Chandler 8 |
|
3 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
|
A |
1:54.27 |
|
1:48.53 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Dohrman, Jacob 7 |
2) Krenik, Zachary 8 |
3) McNamara, Kevin 8 |
4) Nagy, Elise 8 |
|
(Event 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay) |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
|
A |
1:54.84 |
|
1:52.59 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Goertner, Christopher 8 |
2) Rain, Callen 8 |
3) Robinson, Celeste 8 |
4) Mendelson, Olivia 7 |
|
5 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
|
A |
2:34.63 |
|
2:15.50 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Charles, Mark 8 |
2) Sartor, Brandi 8 |
3) Pritchett, Rachel 6 |
4) Lopez, Olivia 7 |
|
|
Event 46 Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
|
A |
2:18.24 |
|
2:15.38 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Howell, Nicholas 10 |
2) Williams, Andrew 12 |
3) Miller, Russell 14 |
4) Swartz, Lewie 15 |
|
2 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
|
A |
2:28.20 |
|
2:27.60 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Charles, Thomas 10 |
2) Burget, Travis 12 |
3) Quevedo, Jonathan 13 |
4) Charles, Jonathan 16 |
|
3 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
|
A |
2:29.06 |
|
2:28.87 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Dohrman, Luke 10 |
2) Garber, Chris 11 |
3) Gray, Michael 13 |
4) Peil, John 17 |
|
4 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
|
A |
2:41.00 |
|
2:36.53 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Gribbin, Michael 10 |
2) Kelly, Tom 12 |
3) Rice, Adam 13 |
4) McKindley-Ward, Will 17 |
|
--- |
|
Russett Swim Team |
|
A |
3:00.19 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47 Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed Time |
|
Finals Time |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlton Swim & Recreation Club |
|
A |
2:29.49 |
|
2:27.16 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Gitlin, Katie 10 |
2) Sorman, Hillary 11 |
3) Chang, Josephine 14 |
4) Wenger, Erin 17 |
|
2 |
|
Prince George's Pool |
|
A |
2:34.88 |
|
2:31.96 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lapp, Alyssa 9 |
2) Crane, Evelyn 11 |
3) Gushue, Helen 13 |
4) Bellino, Megan 17 |
|
3 |
|
Russett Swim Team |
|
A |
2:46.13 |
|
2:42.97 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Northridge Swim Team |
|
A |
2:44.96 |
|
2:46.06 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Thoemmes, Domnique 10 |
2) Csiszar, Anna 12 |
3) Gue, Krystal 11 |
4) Williams, Ayanna 15 |
|
5 |
|
Brandywine Swim Team |
|
A |
2:51.82 |
|
2:48.46 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1) Frketic, CeCe 10 |
2) Wright, Kaitlyn 11 |
3) White, Ashley 14 |
4) Charles, Angela 18 |
|