Surratts Swim Club | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:53 PM 7/27/2002 Page 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division F 2002 Divisional Championships - 7/27/2002 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brothman, Eric | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 21.17 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Haines, Keith | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 21.91 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brannon, Daniel | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 22.25 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Matt | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 22.32 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scherden, Timmy | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 24.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Willoughby, Nicholas | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 25.60 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Power, Dalton | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 26.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Patterson, Robert | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Molitoris, David | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 28.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Samuelson, Ben | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 29.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornell, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 18.14 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coligan, Kary | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 19.85 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Norris, Tayyler | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 24.21 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hile, Taylor | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 24.74 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scheck, Sarah | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 25.43 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morehouse, Sarah | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 25.56 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paige, Bettie | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 28.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ignacio, Lauren | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 29.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Phelan, Carly | 9 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 29.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gavin, Amy | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 33.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Bobby | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 35.18 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Steward, Tommy | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 40.75 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rozier, Aaron | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 43.07 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owen, John | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 46.13 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Espina, Ryan | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 48.34 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miller, Matthew | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 52.52 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brannon, Thomas | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 54.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vann, Thomas | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 55.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Haines, Tommy | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 58.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Smith, Nathan | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:11.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Coligan, Kayla | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 40.36 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hazelton, Lisa | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 42.06 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Collins, Jessica | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 45.56 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yowell, Lori | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 45.57 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coates, Brittany | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 46.46 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Panger, Kelly | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 47.46 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dixon, Anna | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 47.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hall, Brooke | 11 | Laurel City Swim Team | 49.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abell, Melissa | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 49.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Murphy, Megan | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 50.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scherden, Joey | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 37.55 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Etherton, Eric | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 38.53 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panger, Ryan | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 44.06 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dinsmore, Robbie | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 45.28 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wareham, James | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 45.79 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gibson, Clarence | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 48.19 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johnson, Mike | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 48.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rye, Robert | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 48.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Genovese, Lisa | 14 | Laurel City Swim Team | 37.39 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller, Carolyn | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 42.12 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owen, Carly | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 44.12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abell, Jessica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 44.19 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawless, Kristina | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 44.22 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Newman, Sheba | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 46.89 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cline, Christiana | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 49.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freer, Amanda | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 53.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Watkins, Tiffany | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sessums, Kenny | 17 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 28.47 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wood, Scott | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 32.32 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lawless, Matt | 17 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 33.06 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wheeler, Mark | 18 | Surratts Swim Club | 36.23 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wood, Ryan | 15 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.39 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilson, Nick | 17 | Laurel City Swim Team | 36.55 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fleshman, Charles | 16 | Surratts Swim Club | 38.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Davis, Michael | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 41.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rozier, Matthew | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 49.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Stacy | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 34.34 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coates, Alisha | 16 | Indian Head Swim Team | 37.32 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | O'Neil, Karen | 15 | Laurel City Swim Team | 37.90 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Panger, Dawnlaura | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 39.22 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hile, Shannon | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | 39.68 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nagle, Melissa | 16 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 42.33 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cribbs, Allison | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 44.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Etherton, Kirsten | 18 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 46.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hindersinn, Theresa | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brannon, Daniel | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 18.68 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dewine, Darby | 8 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 19.13 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bailey, Robert | 8 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 21.59 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miller, Adam | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 22.12 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kenlon, Philip | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 22.84 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fitzmaurice, Kevin | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 22.87 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paras, Sam | 7 | Indian Head Swim Team | 23.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cornell, Aaron | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 24.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Willis, Robert | 6 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Campbell, Joshua | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 29.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Earp, Ashley | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 20.06 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brothman, Laura | 7 | Laurel City Swim Team | 20.59 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patterson, Erin | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 23.10 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harris, Rachel | 7 | Surratts Swim Club | 23.25 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Logan, Miriam | 7 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 24.18 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Poletis, Victoria | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 28.54 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peterson, Gemma | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 31.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nygard, Jenna | 6 | Indian Head Swim Team | 49.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bailey, Elizabeth | 5 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 54.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Haines, Keith | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 40.66 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Matt | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 40.75 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brothman, Eric | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 41.43 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scherden, Timmy | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 41.63 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patterson, Robert | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 43.16 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molitoris, David | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 46.09 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Murnane, Sean | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 46.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paras, Gus | 9 | Indian Head Swim Team | 47.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lopez, Albert | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 49.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Newman, Zarin | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:02.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornell, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 39.43 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Canner, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 43.31 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Coligan, Kary | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 43.66 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ignacio, Lauren | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 45.60 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hile, Taylor | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 45.71 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morehouse, Sarah | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 46.55 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paige, Bettie | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 47.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Etherton, Ingrid | 9 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 48.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gavin, Amy | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 52.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | DeSoto, Melissa | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 56.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Bobby | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 30.92 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harris, Ryan | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 33.17 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Espina, Ryan | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 34.66 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Haines, Tommy | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 38.18 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Byrd, Justin | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 38.48 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 13 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owen, John | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 40.13 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vann, Thomas | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 40.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miller, Matthew | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 40.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Baskin, Matt | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 41.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Coligan, Kayla | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 36.31 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molitoris, Leigh | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.52 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dixon, Anna | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 37.21 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosenberg, Elizabeth | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 38.38 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yowell, Lori | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 38.42 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fuller, Brittini | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 38.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilson, Kari | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 39.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axenfeld, Megan | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 40.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Burnham, Brittney | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 40.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abell, Melissa | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 42.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scherden, Joey | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 31.56 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Effler, Kristopher | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 31.77 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wareham, James | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 34.68 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dixon, Josh | 13 | Laurel City Swim Team | 36.18 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sumner, Troy | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 37.87 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coleman, Lucas | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 38.59 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tice, Mike | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 38.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gibson, Clarence | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 39.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Williams, Chris | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 40.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Erica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 31.81 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Genovese, Lisa | 14 | Laurel City Swim Team | 32.56 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cribbs, Colleen | 14 | Surratts Swim Club | 35.47 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lawless, Kristina | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 35.75 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Southern, Taneka | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 36.28 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Newman, Sheba | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 36.87 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Espina, Allison | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Craynon, Megan | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 38.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Miller, Carolyn | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 38.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ferguson, Ashley | 13 | Laurel City Swim Team | 43.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sessums, Jonathan | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:05.74 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lawless, Matt | 17 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:06.31 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wood, Ryan | 15 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:08.03 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wood, Scott | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:11.77 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Nick | 17 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:12.03 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morrison, Andrew | 18 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:13.09 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fleshman, Charles | 16 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:14.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 17 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Davis, Michael | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:18.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Williams, Jeff | 18 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:24.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Heather | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:06.45 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fitzmaurice, Ann | 18 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:10.90 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Griffith, Kerrece | 15 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:11.04 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Genovese, Maria | 18 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:19.70 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Williams, Deborah | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:21.65 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cribbs, Allison | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:23.65 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Scherden, Jessica | 16 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:23.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Etherton, Heidi | 16 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:26.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Morehouse, Laura | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:29.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dewine, Darby | 8 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 25.86 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brannon, Daniel | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 25.94 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Adam | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 29.15 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Campbell, Joshua | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 30.93 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fitzmaurice, Kevin | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 36.05 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abell, Andrew | 7 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.51 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cornell, Aaron | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 40.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Steward, Cody | 7 | Surratts Swim Club | 42.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Paige, Seth | 5 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 45.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Samuelson, Tim | 7 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Catie | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 27.00 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harris, Rachel | 7 | Surratts Swim Club | 29.88 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ignowski, Jamie | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 30.75 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Poletis, Victoria | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 43.51 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Logan, Miriam | 7 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 49.77 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Bailey, Elizabeth | 5 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Peterson, Gemma | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Earp, Ashley | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Willoughby, Nicholas | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 23.20 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patterson, Robert | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 26.00 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brothman, Eric | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 26.15 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molitoris, David | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 26.99 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laclair, Phillip | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 27.44 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henderson, Braxton | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 27.68 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alsobrooks, Timmy | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Baker, Jacob | 9 | Indian Head Swim Team | 28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Newman, Zarin | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Samuelson, Ben | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 24.08 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coligan, Kary | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 25.15 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hile, Taylor | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 25.78 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morehouse, Sarah | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 26.11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scheck, Sarah | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 26.44 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gavin, Amy | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 27.15 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paige, Bettie | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 27.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Norris, Tayyler | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 28.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Etherton, Ingrid | 9 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 30.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ignacio, Lauren | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 30.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steward, Tommy | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 46.96 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brannon, Thomas | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 51.21 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McLaughlin, James | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 54.75 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rozier, Aaron | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 54.92 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miller, Matthew | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 57.41 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paige, Stephen | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:02.11 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grimes, Trevor | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:05.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Nathan | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:21.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panger, Kelly | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 48.36 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | DeSoto, Michelle | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 50.52 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molitoris, Leigh | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 51.41 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Steiner, Jessica | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 52.87 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosenberg, Elizabeth | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 53.28 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peters, Victoria | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 54.53 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axenfeld, Megan | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 54.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dinsmore, Emily | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 55.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Owen, Felicia | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abell, Melissa | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 57.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panger, Ryan | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 45.26 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Effler, Kristopher | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 46.05 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rye, Robert | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 48.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gibson, Clarence | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 48.18 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Etherton, Eric | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 48.90 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gibson, Tony | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 49.54 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vann, Brian | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 51.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Coleman, Lucas | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 52.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dixon, Josh | 13 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:03.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Erica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 42.74 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cribbs, Colleen | 14 | Surratts Swim Club | 46.47 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 26 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owen, Carly | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 47.76 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Craynon, Megan | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 50.50 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abell, Jessica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 50.79 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Murphy, Kristen | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 51.13 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Watkins, Tiffany | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 51.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, Nick | 17 | Laurel City Swim Team | J39.16 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greenwell, Kris | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | J39.05 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morrison, Andrew | 18 | Surratts Swim Club | 39.25 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Michael | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 51.56 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rozier, Matthew | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 55.98 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Davis, Christopher | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:00.26 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Conover, Ross | 15 | Indian Head Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Williams, Jeff | 18 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Scheck, Tim | 16 | Laurel City Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Heather | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 40.56 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Griffith, Kerrece | 15 | Laurel City Swim Team | 42.30 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panger, Dawnlaura | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 43.93 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Genovese, Michelle | 16 | Laurel City Swim Team | 44.09 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fitzmaurice, Ann | 18 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 44.26 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Deborah | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 44.56 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hile, Shannon | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | 46.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Scherden, Jessica | 16 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 46.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tice, Stefanie | 17 | Surratts Swim Club | 47.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Etherton, Heidi | 16 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 49.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Haines, Keith | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 22.23 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Turner, Daniel | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 24.09 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Willoughby, Nicholas | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 24.27 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Matt | 9 | Laurel City Swim Team | 24.42 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hazelton, David | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 25.32 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paras, Gus | 9 | Indian Head Swim Team | 25.43 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuelson, Ben | 10 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 26.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alsobrooks, Timmy | 10 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 27.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lopez, Albert | 10 | Surratts Swim Club | 29.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baker, Jacob | 9 | Indian Head Swim Team | 32.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornell, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 22.91 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Canner, Tina | 10 | Laurel City Swim Team | 23.15 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dumaplin, Alex | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 24.35 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wood, Tara | 10 | Indian Head Swim Team | 27.57 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Phelan, Carly | 9 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 27.68 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nichols, Christa | 9 | Indian Head Swim Team | 28.67 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 30 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Etherton, Ingrid | 9 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 28.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jeffers, Michelle | 9 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 30.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Norris, Tayyler | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 31.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | DeSoto, Melissa | 9 | Surratts Swim Club | 35.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harris, Ryan | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 41.91 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Haines, Tommy | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 50.26 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owen, John | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 51.16 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Byrd, Justin | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 53.85 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baskin, Matt | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 54.31 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nichols, Cody | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 55.62 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paige, Stephen | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:00.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Coligan, Kayla | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 43.33 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coates, Brittany | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 45.29 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hazelton, Lisa | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 45.68 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | DeSoto, Michelle | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 47.18 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maher, Leeanna | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 48.19 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilson, Kari | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 49.79 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah, Passion Jazz | 11 | Laurel City Swim Team | 50.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Steiner, Jessica | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 52.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Craynon, Colleen | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 53.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Peters, Victoria | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 55.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Effler, Kristopher | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 42.70 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Chris | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 45.57 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vann, Brian | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 47.49 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dinsmore, Robbie | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 48.69 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gibson, Tony | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 51.55 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Mike | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 51.87 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Coleman, Lucas | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 51.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cappock, John | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 53.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dixon, Josh | 13 | Laurel City Swim Team | 56.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Southern, Taneka | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 45.15 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller, Carolyn | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 45.27 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Craynon, Megan | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 45.97 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cline, Christiana | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 51.60 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Murphy, Kristen | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 52.12 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ferguson, Ashley | 13 | Laurel City Swim Team | 56.23 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacintho, Desiree | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | 56.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 35 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sessums, Kenny | 17 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 31.43 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sessums, Jonathan | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 35.80 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greenwell, Kris | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.87 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wheeler, Mark | 18 | Surratts Swim Club | 37.53 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wood, Scott | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 39.43 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fleshman, Charles | 16 | Surratts Swim Club | 42.52 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Scheck, Tim | 16 | Laurel City Swim Team | 44.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Williams, Jeff | 18 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 46.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Paige, Danny | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 56.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 36 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Stacy | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 38.46 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coates, Alisha | 16 | Indian Head Swim Team | 40.16 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Genovese, Maria | 18 | Laurel City Swim Team | 41.07 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | O'Neil, Karen | 15 | Laurel City Swim Team | 41.82 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hile, Shannon | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | 44.31 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nagle, Melissa | 16 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 45.16 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Etherton, Kirsten | 18 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 46.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Williams, Deborah | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 47.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Morehouse, Laura | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 48.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hindersinn, Theresa | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dewine, Darby | 8 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 26.22 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bailey, Robert | 8 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 26.84 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Adam | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 28.56 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fitzmaurice, Kevin | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 29.60 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rye, Mitchell | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 30.91 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paras, Sam | 7 | Indian Head Swim Team | 32.93 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kenlon, Philip | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 33.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cornell, Aaron | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 35.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Power, Collin | 6 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 36.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Campbell, Joshua | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 39.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Catie | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 26.23 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Casem, Catherine | 8 | Laurel City Swim Team | 28.07 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patterson, Erin | 8 | Surratts Swim Club | 31.09 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Logan, Miriam | 7 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 31.28 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harris, Rachel | 7 | Surratts Swim Club | 31.65 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Poletis, Victoria | 8 | Indian Head Swim Team | 36.57 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peterson, Gemma | 6 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 47.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nygard, Jenna | 6 | Indian Head Swim Team | 52.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bailey, Elizabeth | 5 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 59.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Canner, Bobby | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:22.20 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harris, Ryan | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:32.73 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Espina, Ryan | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:40.22 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rozier, Aaron | 12 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:41.91 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Byrd, Justin | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:46.60 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Nathan | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 2:32.51 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Steward, Tommy | 11 | Surratts Swim Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Vann, Thomas | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hazelton, Lisa | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:36.02 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coates, Brittany | 11 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:41.45 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panger, Kelly | 11 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:41.78 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yowell, Lori | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:41.82 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molitoris, Leigh | 12 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:44.56 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rosenberg, Elizabeth | 12 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:46.69 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hall, Brooke | 11 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:47.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Owen, Felicia | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:47.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Axenfeld, Megan | 12 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:50.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Murphy, Megan | 11 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:53.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 41 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scherden, Joey | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:26.50 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Etherton, Eric | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:30.45 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panger, Ryan | 13 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:34.34 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wareham, James | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:40.52 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dinsmore, Robbie | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:44.15 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rye, Robert | 14 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:44.75 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johnson, Mike | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gibson, Tony | 12 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:53.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 42 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Erica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:21.10 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Genovese, Lisa | 14 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:23.56 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cribbs, Colleen | 14 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:33.89 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abell, Jessica | 13 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:37.52 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawless, Kristina | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:38.35 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owen, Carly | 13 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:41.66 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Watkins, Tiffany | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:43.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Murphy, Kristen | 13 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:51.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Newman, Sheba | 14 | Suburban Aquatic Club | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 43 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sessums, Kenny | 17 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:08.32 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sessums, Jonathan | 15 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:16.41 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wheeler, Mark | 18 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:20.53 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greenwell, Kris | 18 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:20.84 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawless, Matt | 17 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:21.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wood, Ryan | 15 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:23.20 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 43 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Scheck, Tim | 16 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:35.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rozier, Matthew | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:43.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 44 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamor, Heather | 17 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:17.21 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Griffith, Kerrece | 15 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:21.71 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson, Stacy | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:24.63 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fitzmaurice, Ann | 18 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:26.34 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Panger, Dawnlaura | 15 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | 1:27.09 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coates, Alisha | 16 | Indian Head Swim Team | 1:31.23 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Genovese, Michelle | 16 | Laurel City Swim Team | 1:32.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cribbs, Allison | 15 | Surratts Swim Club | 1:35.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nagle, Melissa | 16 | Suburban Aquatic Club | 1:41.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Morehouse, Laura | 14 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Surratts Swim Club | A | 1:31.72 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Miller, Adam 8 | 2) Harris, Rachel 7 | 3) Kenlon, Philip 8 | 4) Patterson, Erin 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laurel City Swim Team | A | 1:33.48 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Brothman, Laura 7 | 2) Earp, Ashley 8 | 3) Cornell, Aaron 8 | 4) Campbell, Joshua 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | A | 1:49.81 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Logan, Miriam 7 | 2) Dewine, Darby 8 | 3) Willis, Robert 6 | 4) Power, Collin 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Indian Head Swim Team | A | 2:05.56 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Poletis, Victoria 8 | 2) Paras, Sam 7 | 3) Nygard, Jenna 6 | 4) Brannon, Daniel 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suburban Aquatic Club | A | 2:14.45 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bailey, Elizabeth 5 | 2) Bailey, Robert 8 | 3) Peterson, Gemma 6 | 4) Fitzmaurice, Kevin 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 46 Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laurel City Swim Team | A | 2:18.31 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Williams, Matt 9 | 2) Canner, Bobby 12 | 3) Dixon, Josh 13 | 4) Wilson, Nick 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Indian Head Swim Team | A | 2:23.36 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Molitoris, David 10 | 2) Espina, Ryan 12 | 3) Wareham, James 13 | 4) Greenwell, Kris 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | A | 2:25.43 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Scherden, Timmy 9 | 2) Baskin, Matt 11 | 3) Scherden, Joey 13 | 4) Lawless, Matt 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Surratts Swim Club | A | 2:27.12 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Willoughby, Nicholas 10 | 2) Harris, Ryan 12 | 3) Gibson, Clarence 13 | 4) Morrison, Andrew 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Suburban Aquatic Club | A | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Haines, Keith 10 | 2) Haines, Tommy 12 | 3) Effler, Kristopher 13 | 4) Sessums, Kenny 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 47 Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laurel City Swim Team | A | 2:22.23 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Cornell, Tina 10 | 2) Dixon, Anna 12 | 3) Genovese, Lisa 14 | 4) Genovese, Maria 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Indian Head Swim Team | A | 2:25.97 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Hile, Taylor 10 | 2) Molitoris, Leigh 12 | 3) Hamor, Erica 13 | 4) Hamor, Heather 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suburban Aquatic Club | A | 2:30.93 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Coligan, Kary 10 | 2) Coligan, Kayla 12 | 3) Newman, Sheba 14 | 4) Fitzmaurice, Ann 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Surratts Swim Club | A | 2:31.09 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Ignacio, Lauren 9 | 2) Yowell, Lori 12 | 3) Cribbs, Colleen 14 | 4) Johnson, Stacy 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 47 Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bolling Youth Swim Team | A | 2:38.34 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Morehouse, Sarah 10 | 2) Hazelton, Lisa 11 | 3) Lawless, Kristina 14 | 4) Scherden, Jessica 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||