Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/10/2021 12:45 PM
               2021 PMSL Division Virtual  Swim Meet - 7/24/2021               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:49.97   7/23/2016 Theresa Banks, TB                          
                         R. Martin, S. Smith, S. Barbour, K. Young         
 PR Team Rec: Q 2:04.97   7/18/2015 Pointer Ridge                              
                         N. Robinson, C. Gentry, W. Douglas, B. Lawless    
BBT Team Rec: B 1:56.27        2012 BBT                                        
                         S. Rigby, C. Brother, T. Williams, T. Cranford    
   BSR  Team: S 1:58.94        2009                                            
                         A. Enoch, E. Smith, J. Donovan, M. Cooke          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pointer Ridge Porpoises  'A'                      2:12.84    2:08.46   14  
     1) Manicone, Gabe 17               2) Shenot, Sam 18                 
     3) Davis, Anthony 16               4) Utley, Tyson 17                
  2 Belair Swim & Racquet  'A'                             NT    2:09.07   10  
     1) Sava, Zach 18                   2) Smith, Kyle 15                 
     3) Smith, Jordan 13                4) Theodore, DJ 16                
  3 Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club  'A'               2:07.13    2:09.61    8  
     1) Padfield, Brett 16              2) Renze, Henry 16                
     3) Brennan, Quinn 18               4) Saarinen, Liam 18              
  4 NorthRidge Swim Team  'A'                         2:14.92    2:11.46    6  
     1) Jackson, Christian 15           2) Sylvestre, Ben 16              
     3) Sichelman, Jonah 18             4) Gay, John 18                   
  5 Bannister Swim Team  'A'                          2:23.12    2:19.49    4  
     1) Kilroy, Dorian 18               2) Brown, Nicholas 17             
     3) Brown, Christopher 15           4) Parham, Michael 17             
  6 Belair Bath and Tennis Club  'A'                       NT    2:25.76    2  
     1) Ward, Joe 14                    2) Reimer, Tommy 17               
     3) Busby, Nate 18                  4) Allman, Tom 17                 
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 2:04.70   7/21/2018 Takoma Park, TP                            
                         R. Jackson, S. Ball, E. Smith, J. Barry           
 PR Team Rec: Q 2:29.88   7/23/2016 Pointer Ridge                              
                         J. Boucree, S. Johnson, L. Boucree, L. Baker      
BBT Team Rec: B 2:17.78        2012 BBT                                        
                         T. Evans, T. Evans, N. Schult, K. Long            
   BSR  Team: S 2:15.80        2010                                            
                         C. Magaw, M. Donovan, G. Kelly, A. Barber         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pointer Ridge Porpoises  'A'                      2:30.60    2:28.19   14  
     1) Manicone, Alivia 15             2) Wicklein, Hannah 18            
     3) Shenot, Gaby 18                 4) Zimmermann, Lainey 13          
  2 Belair Swim & Racquet  'A'                             NT    2:29.96   10  
     1) Curley, Elizabeth 12            2) Williams, Sena 13              
     3) Craig, Cara 16                  4) Aten, Cailee 14                
  3 Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club  'A'               2:34.75    2:31.01    8  
     1) Snyder, Kathleen 17             2) Gross, Jocelyn 15              
     3) Duggan, Cia 18                  4) Laddbush, Brady 17             
  4 NorthRidge Swim Team  'A'                         2:38.64    2:32.83    6  
     1) Eversley, Elise 16              2) Jones, Shayla 16               
     3) Smith, Harlee 18                4) Johnson, Kennedi 17            
  5 Belair Bath and Tennis Club  'A'                       NT    2:35.07    4  
     1) Coleman, Izzy 14                2) Rauck, Ellen 18                
     3) Solares, Kateri 13              4) Fritter, Kelly 15              
  6 Bannister Swim Team  'A'                          2:49.65    2:46.17    2  
     1) Bell, Jayla 13                  2) Bell, Amiya 17                 
     3) Rios, Alyssa 18                 4) Parham, Chloe 11               
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 15.04   7/28/2012 Ryan Mathis, KSC_A                           
 PR Team Rec: Q 16.46    7/3/2004 Thomas Williams, PR                          
BBT Team Rec: B 16.88        2006 Dennis Witol                                 
   BSR  Team: S 16.40        1979 Mark Irwin                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartels, Bentley           9 WPT                    17.88      17.50    7  
  2 Henggeler, Calvin         10 WPT                    22.64      20.04    5  
  3 Wilson, Ellis             10 Nrst                   23.80      23.53    4  
  4 Hawkins, Myles             7 BBT                    26.69      23.84    3  
  5 Detering, Grady            9 BSR                    25.45      23.94    2  
  6 Searcy, Coleman           10 Nrst                   24.84      24.24    1  
  7 Sava, Wyatt               10 BSR                    23.06      24.91  
  8 Gannett, Sam               7 BBT                    26.15      27.09  
  9 Gaskins, Andrew            9 BNS                    30.55      28.71  
 10 Brown, Timothy            10 BNS                    32.04      31.38  
 -- Sheppard, Luke             9 WPT                    23.18     X21.69  
 -- Williams, Lebene          10 BSR                    26.00     X25.62  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 15.40   7/21/2012 G. Standfield                                
 PR Team Rec: Q 17.25   7/15/2017 Hanna Hayes, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 16.11        2013 Nicole Appiani                               
   BSR  Team: S 16.18        2001 Lindsay Magaw                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarinen, Cecilia         10 WPT                    16.70      16.87    7  
  2 San Juan, Gianna          10 Nrst                   20.30      19.70    5  
  3 O'Keefe, McKenna          10 WPT                    20.58      20.46    4  
  4 Allen, Kayla              10 BSR                    23.06      21.64    3  
  5 Head, Kourtney             9 BBT                    23.67      24.59    2  
  6 Britt, Christiana         10 BNS                    24.78      24.61    1  
  7 Hines, Sophie             10 PR                     23.80      24.89  
  8 Vaughan, Chloe             9 BBT                    24.76      25.57  
  9 San Juan, Katia            9 Nrst                   25.60      25.80  
 10 Rivas, Alyssa             10 BSR                    28.57      29.77  
 11 Estell, Avery              9 BNS                    38.83      31.38  
 -- Dillon-Williams, Reese     9 WPT                    22.72     X23.58  
 -- San Juan, Ana Lucia        9 Nrst                   28.80     X26.89  
 -- Hurd, Lily                 7 BSR                    28.69     X30.18  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.88   7/23/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
 PR Team Rec: Q 33.50   6/14/2014 Kalvin Smack, PR                             
BBT Team Rec: B 32.54        2008 Dennis Witol                                 
   BSR  Team: S 33.35        2006 Adam Enoch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meledick, Ryan            12 BBT                    30.95      31.31S   7  
  2 Mourad, Ibrahim           11 WPT                    34.52      33.14S   5  
  3 Hayburn, Luke             11 WPT                    35.85      36.25    4  
  4 Solares, Santiago         11 BBT                    42.63      42.88    3  
  5 Searcy, Stedman           11 Nrst                   53.70      50.44    2  
  6 Perkins, Christopher      12 BSR                    51.40      51.07    1  
  7 Jones, Elijah             11 BNS                    52.17      52.88  
  8 Mosley, Dewayne           12 PR                   1:03.51      59.14  
  9 Lacey, Mason              12 BSR                    59.87    1:01.78  
 10 Murphy, Nicholas          11 Nrst                 1:08.12    1:11.32  
 11 Frierson, Aiden           12 BNS                  1:09.54    1:11.54  
 -- Gross, David              11 WPT                    38.43     X38.24  
 -- Hernandez, Elias          11 BSR                  1:47.65   X1:57.45  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.72   7/26/2014 Gabrielle Standfield, TB_A                   
 PR Team Rec: Q 33.48   7/13/1985 Leandra Rees, PR                             
BBT Team Rec: B 32.80        1980 Becky Anderson                               
   BSR  Team: S 33.66        1980 Teri Messenger                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Elizabeth         12 BSR                    37.26      38.50    7  
  2 O'Keefe, Clare            12 WPT                    38.29      40.00    5  
  3 Smith, Camille            12 BSR                    40.01      40.50    4  
  4 Melnick, Priscilla        12 WPT                    43.96      43.57    3  
  5 Quinones, Tori            11 BBT                    45.07      45.01    2  
  6 Vaughan, Lindsay          12 BBT                    45.43      48.00    1  
  7 Mason, Zaniya             12 BNS                    55.37      50.50  
  8 Parham, Chloe             11 BNS                    50.75      52.81  
  9 Sharma, Lani              12 Nrst                   54.30      53.44  
 10 Sharma, Alisa             11 Nrst                 1:07.04    1:03.40  
 -- Felder, Alyssa            12 WPT                    45.98     X44.08  
 -- Hurd, Rileigh             11 BSR                    52.00     X52.18  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.04   7/28/2018 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_B                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 29.59   7/14/1982 Marc Ranck, PR                               
BBT Team Rec: B 29.10        1980 Brett Griffith                               
   BSR  Team: S 29.42        2004 Alex Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             13 BSR                    31.39      31.75    7  
  2 Jones, Joshua             14 BSR                    33.44      32.68    5  
  3 Parham, Jonathan          13 BNS                    34.20      34.95    4  
  4 Vars, Levi                14 BBT                    36.24      36.15    3  
  5 Donovan, Timmy            14 WPT                    37.11      36.37    2  
  6 Derenoncourt, Chase       13 Nrst                   38.01      37.49    1  
  7 Stanley, David            13 WPT                    39.98      39.17  
  8 Head, Jake                13 BBT                    44.47      42.87  
  9 Utley, Deon               13 PR                     43.01      43.02  
 10 Khelawan, Lucas           13 Nrst                   50.48      46.80  
 -- Laddbush, Evan            13 WPT                    38.28     X39.34  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.63   7/27/2013 Morgan Hill, SBP_B                           
 PR Team Rec: Q 31.78   7/24/1982 Jen McCabe, PR                               
BBT Team Rec: B 31.53        2010 Rachel Williams                              
   BSR  Team: S 30.68        1982 Teri Messenger                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aten, Cailee              14 BSR                    36.32      36.53    7  
  2 Saarinen, Faith           13 WPT                    35.83      36.58    5  
  3 Melnick, Lucy             13 WPT                    36.64      37.62    4  
  4 Vars, Stella              14 BBT                    37.07      37.68    3  
  5 Solares, Kateri           13 BBT                    37.45      37.83    2  
  6 Hines, Emma               13 PR                     44.51      39.94    1  
  7 Zimmermann, Lainey        13 PR                     41.90      41.71  
  8 Bell, Jayla               13 BNS                    45.30      43.81  
  9 Dail, Bella               13 BSR                    47.96      48.46  
 10 Sylvestre, Brooke         14 Nrst                   47.18      50.26  
 11 Sharma, Nyla              14 Nrst                   54.09      52.12  
 -- Mogavero, Anna            14 WPT                    45.83     X46.65  
 -- Mosley, Zahria            14 PR                        NT     X53.32  
 -- Pugner, Penny             13 BSR                    51.25     X54.71  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-19 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.36        2018 Jimmy Hayburn, WPT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore, DJ              16 BSR                    28.65      28.21    7  
  2 Padfield, Brett           16 WPT                    28.42      28.36    5  
  3 Saarinen, Luke            16 WPT                    29.45      29.14    4  
  4 Davis, Anthony            16 PR                     30.84      29.75    3  
  5 Smith, Kyle               15 BSR                    29.52      30.00    2  
  6 Shenot, Sam               18 PR                     30.52      30.96    1  
  7 Brown, Christopher        15 BNS                    33.19      32.09  
  8 Parham, Michael           17 BNS                    32.53      32.36  
  9 Sichelman, Jonah          18 Nrst                   32.38      32.64  
 10 Jackson, Christian        15 Nrst                   32.76      32.75  
 11 Cobb, Ben                 17 BBT                    32.65      32.95  
 12 Busby, Nate               18 BBT                    33.83      34.95  
 -- Brennan, Quinn            18 WPT                    32.52     X32.55  
 -- Utley, Tyson              17 PR                     32.26     X32.96  
 -- Sava, Zach                18 BSR                    33.14     X33.94  
 -- Robinson, Omari           16 Nrst                   35.41     X35.23  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-19 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.28        2015 Morgan Hill, SBP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              18 PR                     33.69      33.26    7  
  2 Craig, Cara               16 BSR                    32.40      34.44    5  
  3 Sheppard, Emma            15 WPT                    33.18      35.14    4  
  4 Smith, Harlee             18 Nrst                   37.78      36.15    3  
  5 Jones, Shayla             16 Nrst                   38.08      37.70    2  
  6 Duggan, Sarah             18 WPT                    39.37      38.23    1  
  7 Rios, Alyssa              18 BNS                    37.32      38.53  
  8 Baker, Meghan             15 PR                     41.73      41.74  
  9 Fritter, Samantha         17 BBT                       NT      41.96  
 10 Naleski, Molly            16 BBT                    44.20      44.23  
 11 Sava, Sam                 16 BSR                    42.97      45.15  
 12 Dent, Kyra                15 BNS                  1:04.12    1:01.33  
 -- Duggan, Cia               18 WPT                    38.91     X39.38  
 -- Eversley, Elise           16 Nrst                   42.93     X42.16  
 -- Pugner, Ella              15 BSR                    47.87     X48.50  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 15.50             Mike Clairmont/Anthony Nguyen                
 PR Team Rec: Q 16.14   7/31/2016 Omar Mourad, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 16.98        2002 Brian O'Mahoney                              
   BSR  Team: S 16.82        1992 Mike Corradini                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurowski, Ethan            8 BBT                    18.70      18.13    7  
  2 Coleman, Joey              8 BBT                    19.62      19.07    5  
  3 Lusby, Bryson              8 WPT                    20.36      20.91    4  
  4 Henggeler, Miles           8 WPT                    20.12      21.42    3  
  5 Gaskins, Patrick           7 BSR                    28.57      24.00    2  
  6 Hawkins, Christian         8 BSR                    26.65      24.31    1  
  7 Utley, Gavin               7 PR                     28.56      27.82  
  8 Duncan, Gavin              8 PR                        NT      28.54  
  9 Baxter, Landon             8 Nrst                   27.16      28.61  
 10 Jankovic, Novak            8 Nrst                   32.29      30.12  
 11 Estell, Wilson             8 BNS                    51.40      41.68  
 -- Hawkins, Myles             7 BBT                    20.56     X21.25  
 -- Smith, Grayson             8 WPT                       NT     X24.95  
 -- Reynolds, Taemon           8 PR                     28.82     X28.77  
 -- Renwick, Sebastian         8 BNS                  1:18.14         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 15.32   7/13/2019 Sydney Campbell, RST                         
 PR Team Rec: Q 17.90   7/31/1979 Shelly May, PR                               
BBT Team Rec: B 17.89        1994 Courtney Dantone                             
   BSR  Team: S 16.95        2004 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karasiewicz, Hayden        7 WPT                    18.29      18.36    7  
  2 Adams, Zoe                 8 BSR                    19.01      20.24    5  
  3 Solares, Gabriella         8 BBT                    21.50      21.05    4  
  4 Gannett, Ella              8 BBT                    22.63      21.53    3  
  5 Hurd, Lily                 7 BSR                    23.06      21.75    2  
  6 Eidem, Vivian              8 WPT                    24.84      23.18    1  
  7 Derenoncourt, Maven        7 Nrst                   29.09      26.78  
  8 Hayes, Grace               7 Nrst                   28.73      27.82  
  9 Baker, Allie               7 PR                     29.52      28.77  
 10 Sampson-Walawender, Kezi   7 PR                     35.35      37.26  
 -- Meledick, Hannah           8 BBT                    22.41     X23.40  
 -- Laddbush, Kitty            8 WPT                    25.37     X24.97  
 -- Mollel, Cyra               8 BSR                    30.21     X27.58  
 -- San Juan, Eleni            6 Nrst                   33.60     X30.18  
 -- Sampson-Walawender, Ella   7 PR                     51.23     X47.51  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.38        2005 Matthew Gibson                               
 PR Team Rec: Q 32.92   7/20/1983 Paul Mezzullo, PR                            
BBT Team Rec: B 34.17        2007 Tommy Cranford                               
   BSR  Team: S 33.11        1998 Alex Chen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurowski, Thomas          10 BBT                    33.97      34.57    7  
  2 Bartels, Bentley           9 WPT                    35.24      35.15    5  
  3 Mourad, Suleiman           9 WPT                    36.01      36.13    4  
  4 Searcy, Coleman           10 Nrst                   45.26      44.70    3  
  5 Detering, Grady            9 BSR                    45.00      45.97    2  
  6 Gaskins, Andrew            9 BNS                    51.80      49.91    1  
  7 Wilson, Ellis             10 Nrst                   50.96      50.10  
  8 Trammell, Travis           9 BBT                    51.24      50.59  
  9 Greene, Gavin             10 BSR                    48.96      52.06  
 10 Elie, Tristan             10 PR                   1:02.70      56.43  
 11 Harrell, Tristan          10 PR                     55.20      57.82  
 -- Laddbush, Finn             9 WPT                    39.34     X37.45  
 -- Williams, Lebene          10 BSR                    51.32     X52.76  
 -- Amos, Rocco               10 BBT                    52.31     X54.41  
 -- Centeno, Mark              9 Nrst                 1:00.50     X57.73  
 -- Brown, Timothy            10 BNS                    48.88        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.53        1980 Danielle Mackey                              
 PR Team Rec: Q 34.80   7/14/1982 Meghan Blaa, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 32.80        2009 Taniya Evans                                 
   BSR  Team: S 32.31        2001 Alicia Osborn                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarinen, Cecilia         10 WPT                    35.79      35.42    7  
  2 Allen, Kayla              10 BSR                    41.31      40.34    5  
  3 O'Keefe, McKenna          10 WPT                    42.29      41.53    3.5
  3 Gaskins, Autumn           10 BSR                    42.62      41.53    3.5
  5 San Juan, Gianna          10 Nrst                   41.18      41.72    2  
  6 Duncan, Celeste           10 PR                     44.56      43.45    1  
  7 Willis, Haley              9 BBT                    45.06      44.09  
  8 Head, Kourtney             9 BBT                    46.22      44.58  
  9 Shaw, Sakyia               9 PR                     51.90      46.62  
 10 Jones, Syerah              9 Nrst                   45.10      47.10  
 11 Dickerson, Ananda         10 PR                     53.71     x55.23  
 12 Estell, Avery              9 BNS                  1:12.41    1:11.27  
 -- Dillon-Williams, Reese     9 WPT                    40.57     X41.70  
 -- Vaughan, Chloe             9 BBT                    45.15     X49.25  
 -- Boynes, Gabi               9 BSR                  1:08.45   X1:10.65  
 -- Dent, Ashlynn             10 BNS                  1:10.05   X1:11.80  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.22   7/23/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
 PR Team Rec: Q 27.94   7/10/1982 Tom Lu, PR                                   
BBT Team Rec: B 29.03        1986 Michael Johnson                              
   BSR  Team: S 29.16        2000 Alex Chen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meledick, Ryan            12 BBT                    29.52      30.03    7  
  2 Mourad, Ibrahim           11 WPT                    30.56      31.49    5  
  3 Laddbush, Bennett         12 WPT                    34.98      35.27    4  
  4 Espinal, Liam             11 BBT                    37.39      35.54    3  
  5 Perkins, Christopher      12 BSR                    39.75      38.34    2  
  6 Aten, Caleb               12 BSR                    37.78      38.39    1  
  7 Mosley, Dewayne           12 PR                     43.41      39.89  
  8 Searcy, Stedman           11 Nrst                   43.12      42.30  
  9 Arnold, Toby              12 Nrst                   41.76      42.52  
 10 Housewright, Lucas        12 PR                     45.82      44.75  
 11 Frierson, Aiden           12 BNS                    46.81      46.10  
 -- Righi, Julian             12 WPT                    37.84     X36.23  
 -- Quinones, Drew            12 BBT                    36.09     X37.35  
 -- Varghese, Isaiah          11 BSR                    43.43     X38.71  
 -- Holland, Jesse            12 Nrst                   44.12     X45.78  
 -- Harrell, Tyler            12 PR                     44.59     X46.69  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.40   7/12/2014 Keyla Brown, AR                              
 PR Team Rec: Q 30.37   7/14/2015 Gaby Shenot, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 29.50        1981 Jennifer Connors                             
   BSR  Team: S 30.10        2005 Olivia Uddin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Clare            12 WPT                    32.00      31.97    7  
  2 Canaday, Audrey           12 WPT                    33.10      33.86    5  
  3 Smith, Camille            12 BSR                    33.49      34.19    4  
  4 Gaskins, Sophia           12 BSR                    35.84      36.27    3  
  5 Vaughan, Phoebe           11 BBT                    38.87      38.84    2  
  6 Quinones, Tori            11 BBT                    38.99      38.87    1  
  7 Mason, Zaniya             12 BNS                    43.26      40.43  
  8 Khelawan, Olivia          12 Nrst                   42.72      40.88  
  9 Mason, Khloe              11 BNS                    44.83      42.40  
 10 Sharma, Lani              12 Nrst                   43.01      42.72  
 11 Davis, Miracle            11 PR                     59.13      56.89  
 -- Karasiewicz, Austyn       11 WPT                       NT     X36.10  
 -- Sava, Jaclyn              12 BSR                    38.68     X39.93  
 -- Sharma, Alisa             11 Nrst                   52.15     X56.09  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.31   7/28/2018 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_B                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 26.42   7/28/1984 Tom Lu, PR                                   
BBT Team Rec: B 26.61        2006 Chris Cranford                               
   BSR  Team: S 26.96        2002 Alex Chen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Omar              13 WPT                    26.68      27.14    7  
  2 Jones, Joshua             14 BSR                    29.76      30.34    5  
  3 Parham, Jonathan          13 BNS                    30.33      31.68    4  
  4 Donovan, Timmy            14 WPT                    32.61      32.71    3  
  5 Ward, Joe                 14 BBT                    33.97      33.52    2  
  6 Shane, Miles              13 Nrst                   33.38      35.13    1  
  7 Bayes, Matt               14 BBT                    35.00      35.14  
  8 Khelawan, Lucas           13 Nrst                   37.01      36.30  
  9 Utley, Deon               13 PR                     36.51      37.44  
 10 Hamilton, Antwuan         14 BNS                    41.28      41.50  
 11 Davis, Luther             13 PR                     48.32      45.51  
 -- Stanley, David            13 WPT                    32.72     X33.87  
 -- Espinal, Lael             13 BBT                    37.29     X37.93  
 -- Jones, Damion             14 BSR                    42.53     X42.01  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.54   6/29/2013 Morgan Hill, SBP                             
 PR Team Rec: Q 28.32   7/18/1985 Nicole Aguilar, PR                           
BBT Team Rec: B 28.87        2010 Rachel Williams                              
   BSR  Team: S 27.90        1996 Jennifer House                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarinen, Faith           13 WPT                    31.73      31.73    7  
  2 Zimmermann, Lainey        13 PR                     33.48      32.96    5  
  3 Cruz, Alexa               14 WPT                    34.53      34.49    4  
  4 Vars, Stella              14 BBT                    33.75      34.59    3  
  5 Williams, Sena            13 BSR                    34.01      34.65    2  
  6 Coleman, Maddy            13 BBT                    36.27      36.49    1  
  7 Hines, Emma               13 PR                     35.92      36.62  
  8 Sava, Carly               13 BSR                    37.08      37.13  
  9 Sylvestre, Brooke         14 Nrst                   37.58      39.38  
 10 Carson, Courtney          13 Nrst                   44.35      39.77  
 11 Pearson, Madison          13 BNS                    49.87      46.98  
 -- Sheppard, Tessa           13 WPT                    34.68     X34.79  
 -- Dail, Bella               13 BSR                    37.47     X39.68  
 -- Trammell, Sophie          14 BBT                    38.87     X39.87  
 -- Housewright, Aurelia      13 PR                     40.54     X40.15  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 52.77        1987 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joseph           17 WPT                    53.29      53.18    7  
  2 Theodore, DJ              16 BSR                    59.19      57.21    5  
  3 Davis, Anthony            16 PR                   1:00.92    1:00.74    4  
  4 Manicone, Gabe            17 PR                   1:03.71    1:02.30    3  
  5 Sylvestre, Ben            16 Nrst                 1:03.00    1:04.01    2  
  6 Laddbush, Sean            15 WPT                  1:07.35    1:06.22    1  
  7 Gay, John                 18 Nrst                 1:05.73    1:07.81  
  8 Cobb, Ben                 17 BBT                  1:06.50    1:09.16  
  9 Brown, Nicholas           17 BNS                  1:07.58    1:09.20  
 10 Sava, Zach                18 BSR                  1:07.65    1:09.75  
 11 Kilroy, Dorian            18 BNS                  1:11.84    1:09.78  
 12 Olsen, Nate               18 BBT                  1:10.95    1:10.40  
 -- Shenot, Sam               18 PR                   1:01.99   X1:02.31  
 -- Saarinen, Liam            18 WPT                  1:07.10   X1:08.23  
 -- Allman, Tom               17 BBT                  1:13.72   X1:13.12  
 -- Aten, Colin               16 BSR                  1:17.06   X1:16.43  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-19 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 58.25        2017 Morgan Hill, SBP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              18 PR                   1:07.17    1:04.90    7  
  2 Craig, Cara               16 BSR                  1:06.69    1:06.53    5  
  3 Johnson, Kennedi          17 Nrst                 1:12.89    1:09.56    4  
  4 Sheppard, Emma            15 WPT                  1:07.72    1:09.83    3  
  5 Laddbush, Brady           17 WPT                  1:12.75    1:11.57    2  
  6 Fritter, Kelly            15 BBT                  1:13.36    1:13.93    1  
  7 Bell, Amiya               17 BNS                  1:13.88    1:14.86  
  8 Wicklein, Hannah          18 PR                   1:16.66    1:17.15  
  9 Smith, Harlee             18 Nrst                 1:15.95    1:17.61  
 10 Marsh, Novalie            15 BSR                  1:20.22    1:19.58  
 11 Fritter, Samantha         17 BBT                  1:18.18    1:22.56  
 12 Gunther, Sydney           15 BNS                  1:49.31    1:44.90  
 -- Duggan, Sarah             18 WPT                  1:14.70   X1:15.18  
 -- Millspaugh, Sammy         16 BSR                  1:19.13   X1:23.02  
 -- Baker, Camden             16 PR                   1:23.90   X1:23.82  
 -- Martinez, Alanis          15 BBT                  1:23.82   X1:27.19  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 20.53        1979 Jim Mackey                                   
 PR Team Rec: Q 23.48    7/6/2019 Thomas Zurowski, PR                          
BBT Team Rec: B 23.20        1977 David Steinkamp                              
   BSR  Team: S 22.50        1981 Lyon Fisher                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joey              8 BBT                    28.38      27.68    7  
  2 Zurowski, Ethan            8 BBT                    27.26      27.78    5  
  3 Jankovic, Novak            8 Nrst                   48.61      37.00    4  
  4 Greer, Will                7 BSR                    43.82      38.81    3  
  5 Baxter, Landon             8 Nrst                   47.54      46.61    2  
  6 Hawkins, Christian         8 BSR                    43.50      48.19    1  
 -- Quinones, Adam             7 BBT                    34.96     X34.07  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 20.81   7/13/2019 Mia Moore, GM                                
 PR Team Rec: Q 23.59    8/2/1980 Meghan Blaa, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 22.77        1999 Maura Bayly                                  
   BSR  Team: S 22.68        2004 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karasiewicz, Hayden        7 WPT                    27.14      27.28    7  
  2 Gannett, Ella              8 BBT                    32.72      29.89    5  
  3 Solares, Gabriella         8 BBT                    31.49      30.50    4  
  4 Adams, Zoe                 8 BSR                    31.45      32.05    3  
  5 Snyder, Judy               8 WPT                    35.82      33.62    2  
  6 Hurd, Lily                 7 BSR                    33.06      33.83    1  
  7 Hayes, Grace               7 Nrst                   36.47      39.26  
  8 Derenoncourt, Maven        7 Nrst                   41.63      39.66  
 -- Wright, Mary               8 WPT                    37.00     X39.42  
 -- Meledick, Hannah           8 BBT                    38.43     X44.32  
 -- Thorpe, Molly              8 BSR                    51.31     X45.53  
 -- Baker, Allie               7 PR                     45.41         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 18.04        2005 James Michael                                
 PR Team Rec: Q 20.89    8/1/1981 Glenn Maynard, PR                            
BBT Team Rec: B 19.90        1971 Jay Kinny                                    
   BSR  Team: S 20.04        1983 Lyon Fisher                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurowski, Thomas          10 BBT                    20.68      21.39    7  
  2 Mourad, Suleiman           9 WPT                    22.78      24.25    5  
  3 Henggeler, Calvin         10 WPT                    25.75      24.67    4  
  4 Williams, Lebene          10 BSR                    27.46      26.65    3  
  5 Sava, Wyatt               10 BSR                    27.02      26.88    2  
  6 Searcy, Coleman           10 Nrst                   27.95      27.27    1  
  7 Brown, Timothy            10 BNS                    29.64      30.11  
  8 Nicolas, Gabe             10 Nrst                   34.27      32.30  
  9 Hustead, Elijah           10 BBT                    37.85      34.19  
 10 Gaskins, Andrew            9 BNS                    33.38      39.73  
 11 Harrell, Tristan          10 PR                     43.37      52.09  
 -- Righi, Sebastian          10 WPT                    26.22     X26.07  
 -- Greene, Gavin             10 BSR                    32.31     X32.77  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 17.99        1989 Lauren Briscoe                               
 PR Team Rec: Q 19.81    8/1/1987 Laura Diachenko, PR                          
BBT Team Rec: B 19.87        2009 Taniya Evans                                 
   BSR  Team: S 19.17        1992 Emily VanCoverden                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Hannah      10 WPT                    22.73      23.00    7  
  2 San Juan, Gianna          10 Nrst                   22.94      23.69    5  
  3 O'Keefe, McKenna          10 WPT                    24.21      23.94    4  
  4 Gaskins, Autumn           10 BSR                    25.46      27.06    3  
  5 San Juan, Ana Lucia        9 Nrst                   27.12      27.66    2  
  6 Hines, Sophie             10 PR                     28.68      27.72    1  
  7 Vaughan, Chloe             9 BBT                    29.88      28.39  
  8 Duncan, Celeste           10 PR                     29.32      29.58  
  9 Willis, Haley              9 BBT                    29.63      29.97  
 10 Boynes, Gabi               9 BSR                    29.25      31.72  
 11 Britt, Christiana         10 BNS                    34.24      35.45  
 -- Poppe, Gracie             10 WPT                    25.53     X25.72  
 -- Gannett, Claire            9 BBT                    31.41     X30.40  
 -- Rivas, Alyssa             10 BSR                    31.87     X32.53  
 -- Dickerson, Ananda         10 PR                        NT     X35.41  
 -- Dent, Ashlynn             10 BNS                    35.52         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 34.95   7/20/2019 Jospeh Wills III, KSC                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 38.89   7/30/1983 Glenn Maynard, PR                            
BBT Team Rec: B 38.78        1986 Michael Johnson                              
   BSR  Team: S 39.22        1993 Kevin Corradini                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Ibrahim           11 WPT                    42.50      41.49    7  
  2 Gross, David              11 WPT                    46.88      44.37    5  
  3 Quinones, Drew            12 BBT                    49.08      49.59    4  
  4 Arnold, Toby              12 Nrst                   50.76      52.60    3  
  5 Solares, Santiago         11 BBT                    51.47      53.07    2  
  6 Varghese, Isaiah          11 BSR                    59.89      58.09    1  
  7 Housewright, Lucas        12 PR                   1:03.43    1:01.84  
  8 Hernandez, Elias          11 BSR                  1:00.78    1:04.65  
  9 Holland, Jesse            12 Nrst                 1:02.73    1:06.33  
 10 Frierson, Aiden           12 BNS                  1:03.47    1:06.36  
 -- Wissman, Sean             12 WPT                    47.47     X45.99  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 36.67        1991 Lauren Briscoe                               
 PR Team Rec: Q 39.18   7/16/1986 Jenny Lazur, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 38.90        1980 Becky Anderson                               
   BSR  Team: S 38.13        2008 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Clare            12 WPT                    44.89      45.43    7  
  2 Canaday, Audrey           12 WPT                    44.92      45.83    5  
  3 Quinones, Tori            11 BBT                    49.79      47.39    4  
  4 Sava, Jaclyn              12 BSR                    48.85      49.27    3  
  5 Gaskins, Sophia           12 BSR                    49.02      49.87    2  
  6 Parham, Chloe             11 BNS                    54.21      55.89    1  
  7 Centeno, Lexi             11 Nrst                   56.69      56.16  
  8 Mason, Zaniya             12 BNS                    56.00      56.28  
  9 Baxter, Ava               11 Nrst                 1:10.58    1:06.06  
 10 Fletcher-McVearry, Emma   11 BBT                  1:11.06    1:09.25  
 11 Davis, Miracle            11 PR                   1:17.71    1:13.01  
 -- Karasiewicz, Austyn       11 WPT                       NT     X48.28  
 -- Williams, Serayah         11 BSR                    53.12     X49.90  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.90   7/23/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
 PR Team Rec: Q 33.34    7/8/1989 Jeff Weiss, PR                               
BBT Team Rec: B 33.86        2008 Charles Brother                              
   BSR  Team: S 34.85        2008 Adam Enoch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             13 BSR                    37.59      39.02    7  
  2 Parham, Jonathan          13 BNS                    40.49      40.54    5  
  3 Vars, Levi                14 BBT                    41.75      40.78    4  
  4 Stanley, David            13 WPT                    43.09      42.57    3  
  5 Derenoncourt, Chase       13 Nrst                   44.43      43.93    2  
  6 Wright, Robby             13 WPT                    45.19      44.22    1  
  7 Dennin, Ethan             14 BSR                    45.33      45.31  
  8 Bayes, Matt               14 BBT                    48.11      49.32  
  9 Utley, Deon               13 PR                     49.87      55.46  
 10 Beasey, Noah              14 Nrst                 1:00.69      56.27  
 11 Davis, Luther             13 PR                   1:05.66    1:04.93  
 -- Fischer, William          14 WPT                    48.03     X47.93  
 -- Head, Jake                13 BBT                    47.34     X50.17  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 34.48        1988 Ruth Kominski                                
 PR Team Rec: Q 36.75   7/30/1989 Tara Diachenko, PR                           
BBT Team Rec: B 37.47        1996 Lindsay Mathers                              
   BSR  Team: S 35.57        2010 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarinen, Faith           13 WPT                    39.65      38.87    7  
  2 Solares, Kateri           13 BBT                    43.40      42.66    5  
  3 Williams, Sena            13 BSR                    42.63      43.93    4  
  4 Melnick, Lucy             13 WPT                    44.90      46.18    3  
  5 Coleman, Izzy             14 BBT                    46.59      46.28    2  
  6 Sava, Carly               13 BSR                    49.82      50.44  
  7 Bejide, Kayin             14 PR                   1:05.34      59.02  
  8 Sharma, Nyla              14 Nrst                 1:04.55    1:10.83  
 -- Lynch, Kristen            14 WPT                    49.08     X48.70  
 -- Coleman, Maddy            13 BBT                    49.99     X51.34  
 -- Dail, Bella               13 BSR                    50.94     X52.00    1  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-19 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.64        2017 Sterling Smith, TB                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               15 BSR                    32.86      33.95    7  
  2 Saarinen, Luke            16 WPT                    35.82      35.25    5  
  3 Sylvestre, Ben            16 Nrst                   34.60      36.27    4  
  4 Brown, Nicholas           17 BNS                    37.05      37.37    3  
  5 Gay, John                 18 Nrst                   38.30      38.90    2  
  6 Renze, Henry              16 WPT                    38.15      38.92    1  
  7 Tantengco, Francis        15 PR                     41.40      39.26  
  8 Manicone, Gabe            17 PR                     41.91      40.91  
  9 Reimer, Tommy             17 BBT                    39.72      41.90  
 10 Macon, Harvis             17 BBT                    42.47      42.08  
 11 Sava, Zach                18 BSR                    42.34      42.71  
 -- Snyder, Frank             15 WPT                    40.10     X39.94  
 -- Sichelman, Jonah          18 Nrst                   41.81     X41.09  
 -- Busby, Nate               18 BBT                    40.10     X42.20  
 -- Zacharski, Nathan         17 BSR                    43.83     X43.67  
 -- Utley, Tyson              17 PR                     43.45     X44.73  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-19 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 33.91        2019 Jasmine Barry, TP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jocelyn            15 WPT                    40.96      40.23    7  
  2 Craig, Cara               16 BSR                    41.76      40.82    5  
  3 Wicklein, Hannah          18 PR                     42.99      42.63    4  
  4 Bell, Amiya               17 BNS                    42.30      43.07    3  
  5 Rios, Alyssa              18 BNS                    42.97      44.14    2  
  6 Laddbush, Brady           17 WPT                    43.92      44.47    1  
  7 Rauck, Ellen              18 BBT                    45.62      44.89  
  8 Fritter, Kelly            15 BBT                    44.63      45.49  
  9 Jones, Shayla             16 Nrst                   46.09      46.47  
 10 Wilson, Jasmine           17 Nrst                   48.72      49.92  
 11 Sava, Sam                 16 BSR                    46.28      50.51  
 12 Mignardi, Nina            18 PR                     54.07      52.44  
 -- Fischer, Hannah           16 WPT                    44.47     X45.91  
 -- Reimer, Joan              15 BBT                    47.29     X48.35  
 -- Baker, Camden             16 PR                     51.71     X53.68  
 -- Ryan, Shelby              16 BSR                  1:08.53   X1:02.21  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.44   7/28/2012 Anthony Nguyen, WOW_B                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 17.56   7/30/1983 Eddie Dieterle, PR                           
BBT Team Rec: B 17.73        1992 Danny Shea                                   
   BSR  Team: S 17.70        1983 Bela Bano                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Suleiman           9 WPT                    19.63      19.65    7  
  2 Zurowski, Thomas          10 BBT                       NT      19.97    5  
  3 Laddbush, Finn             9 WPT                    21.97      20.27    4  
  4 Sava, Wyatt               10 BSR                    22.09      23.72    3  
  5 Detering, Grady            9 BSR                    28.18      25.74    2  
  6 Wilson, Ellis             10 Nrst                   25.49      26.35    1  
  7 Trammell, Travis           9 BBT                    25.08      26.95  
  8 Centeno, Mark              9 Nrst                   31.63      31.26  
  9 Harrell, Tristan          10 PR                     29.81      33.08  
 10 Pearson II, Marcus         9 BNS                    44.17      35.31  
 11 Elie, Tristan             10 PR                     42.96      41.58  
 -- Bartels, Bentley           9 WPT                    20.79     X21.04  
 -- Amos, Rocco               10 BBT                    31.45     X30.94  
 -- Thorpe, Liam              10 BSR                    30.02     X32.84  
 -- Nicolas, Gabe             10 Nrst                   38.06     X38.47  
 -- Braddy, Joshua            10 BNS                  1:09.76         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.55        2010 Sydney Mathis                                
 PR Team Rec: Q 19.20   6/26/1982 Meghan Blaa, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 18.21        1991 Stephanie Mitas                              
   BSR  Team: S 17.91        2001 Lindsey Magaw                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarinen, Cecilia         10 WPT                    19.22      19.31    7  
  2 Allen, Kayla              10 BSR                    22.91      21.68    5  
  3 San Juan, Katia            9 Nrst                   22.73      23.20    4  
  4 Gaskins, Autumn           10 BSR                    23.65      24.01    3  
  5 Willis, Haley              9 BBT                    24.01      24.03    2  
  6 Dillon-Williams, Reese     9 WPT                    21.56      24.13    1  
  7 Hines, Sophie             10 PR                     25.51      24.88  
  8 Head, Kourtney             9 BBT                    24.64      25.58  
  9 Jones, Syerah              9 Nrst                   26.16      26.01  
 10 Duncan, Celeste           10 PR                     26.13      26.87  
 11 Estell, Avery              9 BNS                    35.24      35.49  
 12 Dent, Ashlynn             10 BNS                    59.84      53.79  
 -- Snyder, Bridget            9 WPT                    26.27     X24.41  
 -- Olson, Rowen              10 BBT                    27.60     X26.89  
 -- Shaw, Sakyia               9 PR                     29.57     X30.71  
 -- Rivas, Alyssa             10 BSR                    30.84     X31.46  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.16   7/23/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
 PR Team Rec: Q 34.46   6/26/1982 Tom Lu, PR                                   
BBT Team Rec: B 33.26        2005 Mark Gannett                                 
   BSR  Team: S 35.33        2002 Alex Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Luke             11 WPT                    36.63      36.72    7  
  2 Aten, Caleb               12 BSR                    44.15      43.41    5  
  3 Espinal, Liam             11 BBT                    46.94      44.51    4  
  4 Wissman, Sean             12 WPT                    47.49      47.82    3  
  5 Quinones, Drew            12 BBT                    47.66      48.06    2  
  6 Jones, Elijah             11 BNS                    54.88      52.53    1  
  7 Mosley, Dewayne           12 PR                     50.79      54.06  
  8 Searcy, Stedman           11 Nrst                   57.94      55.73  
  9 Housewright, Lucas        12 PR                        NT      56.57  
 10 Murphy, Nicholas          11 Nrst                   51.50      59.06  
 11 Varghese, Isaiah          11 BSR                  1:04.44      59.53  
 -- Culfogienis, Ryan         11 WPT                    50.96     X48.55  
 -- Harrell, Tyler            12 PR                     57.58     X58.18  
 -- Lacey, Mason              12 BSR                  1:02.00   X1:00.89  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 32.58   7/26/2014 Keyla Brown, AR_A                            
 PR Team Rec: Q 35.85   7/26/2014 Jillian Boucree, PR                          
BBT Team Rec: B 35.05   7/25/2015 Nicole Appiani, BBT_A                        
   BSR  Team: S 34.42        2008 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Elizabeth         12 BSR                    37.09      37.03    7  
  2 Snyder, Nora              12 WPT                    41.06      40.48    5  
  3 Felder, Alyssa            12 WPT                    42.77      42.21    4  
  4 Vaughan, Lindsay          12 BBT                    44.08      44.35    3  
  5 Vaughan, Phoebe           11 BBT                    47.78      48.50    2  
  6 Sharma, Lani              12 Nrst                   51.12      51.09    1  
  7 Hurd, Rileigh             11 BSR                    52.26      51.12  
  8 Mason, Khloe              11 BNS                    51.95      54.82  
  9 Khelawan, Olivia          12 Nrst                 1:01.43    1:03.06  
 10 Davis, Miracle            11 PR                   1:16.34    1:14.06  
 -- Melnick, Priscilla        12 WPT                    44.37     X44.73  
 -- Gaskins, Sophia           12 BSR                    50.21     X51.13  
 -- Baxter, Ava               11 Nrst                 1:26.38   X1:15.76  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.31   7/28/2018 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_B                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 32.40    8/1/1987 Eddie Dieterle, PR                           
BBT Team Rec: B 31.07        2008 Thomas Williams                              
   BSR  Team: S 31.72        2008 Adam Enoch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Omar              13 WPT                    31.72      31.48S   7  
  2 Jones, Joshua             14 BSR                    36.40      36.22    5  
  3 Dennin, Ethan             14 BSR                    40.53      39.69    4  
  4 Laddbush, Evan            13 WPT                    38.81      39.75    3  
  5 Ward, Joe                 14 BBT                    42.51      42.57    2  
  6 Head, Jake                13 BBT                    43.16      45.04    1  
  7 Shane, Miles              13 Nrst                   50.13      47.49  
  8 Khelawan, Lucas           13 Nrst                   52.10      50.87  
  9 Hamilton, Antwuan         14 BNS                    52.11      52.43  
 10 Libby-Gonzaga, Nicolai    13 PR                   1:04.99    1:00.06  
 11 Davis, Luther             13 PR                   1:15.21    1:12.19  
 -- Fischer, William          14 WPT                    41.44     X40.30  
 -- Bentley, Elijah           13 BBT                    48.89     X51.82  
 -- Jones, Damion             14 BSR                  1:01.47     X57.14  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.81   7/30/2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
 PR Team Rec: Q 33.76   7/14/1982 Jen McCabe, PR                               
BBT Team Rec: B 34.82        1991 Kelly Hugunin                                
   BSR  Team: S 32.22        2010 Geordie Enoch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aten, Cailee              14 BSR                    38.94      38.95    7  
  2 Coleman, Izzy             14 BBT                    39.20      39.46    5  
  3 Sheppard, Tessa           13 WPT                    39.93      40.09    4  
  4 Cruz, Alexa               14 WPT                    41.54      40.95    3  
  5 Vars, Stella              14 BBT                    43.12      42.56    2  
  6 Hines, Emma               13 PR                     43.26      43.27    1  
  7 Bell, Jayla               13 BNS                    47.65      46.00  
  8 Housewright, Aurelia      13 PR                     49.02      47.89  
  9 Pugner, Penny             13 BSR                    50.20      51.07  
 10 Carson, Courtney          13 Nrst                   47.96      51.41  
 11 Pearson, Madison          13 BNS                    58.10      53.71  
 12 Sharma, Nyla              14 Nrst                   57.81      58.78  
 -- Grove, Lyla               13 BBT                    47.79     X48.75  
 -- Buckley, Caroline         13 WPT                    54.57     X52.74  
 -- Mosley, Zahria            14 PR                     52.16     X57.66  
 -- Greene, Mallory           13 BSR                  1:09.09   X1:05.87  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-19 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.83        2019 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joseph           17 WPT                    25.64      26.03    7  
  2 Padfield, Brett           16 WPT                    28.82      29.38    5  
  3 Manicone, Gabe            17 PR                     33.28      32.42    4  
  4 Jackson, Christian        15 Nrst                   34.56      34.29    3  
  5 Parham, Michael           17 BNS                    36.66      36.43    2  
  6 Sylvestre, Ben            16 Nrst                   34.87      36.96    1  
  7 Kilroy, Dorian            18 BNS                    38.00      37.62  
  8 Zacharski, Joseph         17 BSR                    39.71      39.09  
  9 Tantengco, Francis        15 PR                     37.09      39.23  
 10 Aten, Colin               16 BSR                    37.59      39.96  
 11 Allman, Tom               17 BBT                    40.08      42.16  
 12 Reimer, Tommy             17 BBT                    41.70      43.07  
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob          15 WPT                    35.79     X36.10  
 -- Robinson, Omari           16 Nrst                   39.93     X39.46  
 -- Dennin, Adam              15 BSR                    41.31     X40.57  
 -- Olsen, Nate               18 BBT                    43.22     X43.45  
 -- Tantengco, Nico           17 PR                     43.77     X44.25  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-19 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 30.51        2014 Geordie Enoch, BSR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Harlee             18 Nrst                   38.93      35.81    7  
  2 Gross, Jocelyn            15 WPT                    36.45      35.86    5  
  3 Snyder, Kathleen          17 WPT                    38.53      37.59    4  
  4 Eversley, Elise           16 Nrst                   38.78      37.64    3  
  5 Manicone, Alivia          15 PR                     39.84      40.44    2  
  6 Millspaugh, Sammy         16 BSR                    41.81      41.44    1  
  7 Rios, Alyssa              18 BNS                    41.29      42.41  
  8 Mangen, Natalie           16 BBT                    44.91      43.90  
  9 Mignardi, Nina            18 PR                     44.59      44.71  
 10 Short, Sarah              15 BBT                    45.58      45.46  
 11 Pugner, Ella              15 BSR                    53.48      54.22  
 12 Dent, Kyra                15 BNS                  1:03.17    1:05.82  
 -- Sellan, Abby              18 Nrst                   40.32     X39.55  
 -- Duggan, Cia               18 WPT                    40.32     X41.63  
 -- Reimer, Joan              15 BBT                    46.32     X45.82  
 -- Ryan, Shelby              16 BSR                    56.19     X55.65  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 18.20        2010 Anthony Nguyen                               
 PR Team Rec: Q 20.13   7/23/2016 Omar Mourad, PR                              
BBT Team Rec: B 19.12        1990 Danny Shea                                   
   BSR  Team: S 20.55        1998 Peter Cooke                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurowski, Ethan            8 BBT                    24.26      24.69    7  
  2 Coleman, Joey              8 BBT                    27.42      26.03    5  
  3 Lusby, Bryson              8 WPT                    29.12      26.33    4  
  4 Henggeler, Miles           8 WPT                    28.64      27.17    3  
  5 Gaskins, Patrick           7 BSR                    34.90      28.81    2  
  6 Duncan, Gavin              8 PR                     35.31      30.88    1  
  7 Hawkins, Christian         8 BSR                    36.55      34.25  
  8 Jankovic, Novak            8 Nrst                   33.36      35.64  
  9 Utley, Gavin               7 PR                     33.50      39.13  
 10 Baxter, Landon             8 Nrst                   43.90      39.30  
 11 Estell, Wilson             8 BNS                  1:13.30    1:11.03  
 12 Renwick, Sebastian         8 BNS                  1:19.07    1:24.84  
 -- Smith, Grayson             8 WPT                    27.29     X27.97  
 -- Gannett, Sam               7 BBT                    27.07     X28.47  
 -- Reynolds, Taemon           8 PR                     34.82         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 19.50             R Medlin/D Mackey/S Campbell, RMS/GA/RST     
 PR Team Rec: Q 21.12    8/1/1998 Kelsi Morris, PR                             
BBT Team Rec: B 21.65        1994 Courtney Dantone                             
   BSR  Team: S 20.73        2002 Caitlin Magaw                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karasiewicz, Hayden        7 WPT                    23.63      23.73    7  
  2 Adams, Zoe                 8 BSR                    25.37      27.44    5  
  3 Solares, Gabriella         8 BBT                    27.64      27.76    4  
  4 Gannett, Ella              8 BBT                    28.72      27.85    3  
  5 Eidem, Vivian              8 WPT                    29.62      28.28    2  
  6 Derenoncourt, Maven        7 Nrst                   28.24      30.64    1  
  7 San Juan, Eleni            6 Nrst                   35.21      30.66  
  8 Baker, Allie               7 PR                     36.85      33.83  
  9 Mollel, Cyra               8 BSR                    38.25      36.69  
 10 Sampson-Walawender, Kezi   7 PR                     46.05      46.86  
 -- Meledick, Hannah           8 BBT                    27.83     X29.56  
 -- Snyder, Judy               8 WPT                    31.02     X31.67  
 -- Thorpe, Molly              8 BSR                    40.26     X38.08  
 -- Sampson-Walawender, Ella   7 PR                     50.84   X1:02.27  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:08.61   7/28/2018 Roger Zhu, Seals                           
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:12.58   7/14/1982 Tom Lu, PR                                 
BBT Team Rec: B 1:13.78        2005 Mark Gannett                               
   BSR  Team: S 1:12.88        2006 Adam Enoch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meledick, Ryan            12 BBT                  1:15.45    1:16.60    7  
  2 Hayburn, Luke             11 WPT                  1:20.15    1:22.76    5  
  3 Gross, David              11 WPT                  1:35.04    1:31.76    4  
  4 Solares, Santiago         11 BBT                  1:35.22    1:38.52    3  
  5 Aten, Caleb               12 BSR                  1:45.38    1:48.87    2  
  6 Perkins, Christopher      12 BSR                  1:48.40    1:50.46    1  
  7 Arnold, Toby              12 Nrst                 1:56.13    1:53.75  
  8 Jones, Elijah             11 BNS                  1:58.58    1:59.47  
  9 Murphy, Nicholas          11 Nrst                 2:10.80    2:07.73  
 -- Wissman, Sean             12 WPT                  1:44.43   X1:39.57  
 -- Lacey, Mason              12 BSR                  2:08.31   X2:09.39  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:11.06   7/27/2013 Gabrielle Standfield, TB_A                 
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:17.67   7/18/2015 Gaby Shenot, PR                            
BBT Team Rec: B 1:14.55        1998 Courtney Dantone                           
   BSR  Team: S 1:12.29        2008 Geordie Enoch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Elizabeth         12 BSR                  1:21.13    1:22.44    7  
  2 Smith, Camille            12 BSR                  1:31.15    1:30.28    5  
  3 Canaday, Audrey           12 WPT                  1:27.95    1:30.31    4  
  4 Karasiewicz, Austyn       11 WPT                  1:33.01    1:32.57    3  
  5 Vaughan, Lindsay          12 BBT                  1:37.23    1:37.25    2  
  6 Vaughan, Phoebe           11 BBT                  1:44.99    1:44.14    1  
  7 Parham, Chloe             11 BNS                  1:49.88    1:47.63  
  8 Jones, Syerah              9 Nrst                 1:59.25    1:59.60  
  9 San Juan, Katia            9 Nrst                      NT    2:04.90  
 10 Britt, Christiana         10 BNS                  2:09.45    2:08.30  
 -- Snyder, Nora              12 WPT                  1:35.71   X1:34.38  
 -- Sava, Jaclyn              12 BSR                  1:44.95   X1:44.34  
 -- Centeno, Lexi             11 Nrst                 2:12.40   X2:07.46  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:02.41   6/16/2018 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                        
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:07.45   7/17/1982 Tom Lu, PR                                 
BBT Team Rec: B 1:06.10        2011 Tommy Cranford                             
   BSR  Team: S 1:05.75        2008 Adam Enoch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourad, Omar              13 WPT                  1:08.09    1:10.61    7  
  2 Smith, Jordan             13 BSR                  1:15.65    1:14.83    5  
  3 Vars, Levi                14 BBT                  1:22.66    1:23.38    4  
  4 Derenoncourt, Chase       13 Nrst                 1:27.41    1:26.67    3  
  5 Dennin, Ethan             14 BSR                  1:28.78    1:27.03    2  
  6 Laddbush, Evan            13 WPT                  1:25.54    1:29.28    1  
  7 Bayes, Matt               14 BBT                  1:33.53    1:33.32  
  8 Shane, Miles              13 Nrst                      NT    1:48.75  
  9 Hamilton, Antwuan         14 BNS                  2:00.58    2:01.99  
 -- Fischer, William          14 WPT                  1:34.51   X1:32.11  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:07.34             Pam Franklin/Geordie Enoch                 
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:12.00   7/23/2016 Gaby Shenot, PR                            
BBT Team Rec: B 1:12.08        2006 Emily Morse                                
   BSR  Team: S 1:07.34        2010 Geordie Enoch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Lucy             13 WPT                  1:22.21    1:23.07    7  
  2 Solares, Kateri           13 BBT                  1:22.98    1:23.64    5  
  3 Aten, Cailee              14 BSR                  1:28.90    1:25.37    4  
  4 Williams, Sena            13 BSR                  1:26.44    1:27.81    3  
  5 Coleman, Izzy             14 BBT                  1:29.58    1:27.88    2  
  6 Sheppard, Tessa           13 WPT                  1:28.26    1:28.11    1  
  7 Zimmermann, Lainey        13 PR                   1:32.63    1:30.76  
  8 Bell, Jayla               13 BNS                  1:44.70    1:42.00  
  9 Housewright, Aurelia      13 PR                        NT    1:45.17  
 10 Sylvestre, Brooke         14 Nrst                 1:55.87    1:52.16  
 -- Cruz, Alexa               14 WPT                  1:37.45   X1:37.98  
 -- Sava, Carly               13 BSR                  1:37.46   X1:39.75  
 -- Cobb, Savannah            14 BBT                  1:46.29   X1:44.88  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-19 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 58.72        2009 Joshua Tomlin, TP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Joseph           17 WPT                  1:00.14      59.95    7  
  2 Padfield, Brett           16 WPT                  1:05.46    1:05.20    5  
  3 Theodore, DJ              16 BSR                  1:08.06    1:05.46    4  
  4 Smith, Kyle               15 BSR                  1:09.08    1:09.27    3  
  5 Davis, Anthony            16 PR                   1:12.66    1:13.07    2  
  6 Shenot, Sam               18 PR                   1:11.24    1:13.57    1  
  7 Cobb, Ben                 17 BBT                  1:18.00    1:18.40  
  8 Kilroy, Dorian            18 BNS                  1:22.89    1:19.88  
  9 Sichelman, Jonah          18 Nrst                 1:21.55    1:20.23  
 10 Brown, Christopher        15 BNS                  1:22.19    1:23.21  
 11 Busby, Nate               18 BBT                  1:18.90    1:24.63  
 12 Robinson, Omari           16 Nrst                 1:31.06    1:35.69  
 -- Saarinen, Luke            16 WPT                  1:09.88   X1:08.60  
 -- Tantengco, Francis        15 PR                   1:22.12   X1:25.16  
 -- Allman, Tom               17 BBT                  1:24.71   X1:25.38  
 -- Dennin, Adam              15 BSR                  1:30.64   X1:30.25  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-19 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:06.03        2014 Geordie Enoch, BSR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenot, Gaby              18 PR                   1:15.70    1:14.88    7  
  2 Gross, Jocelyn            15 WPT                  1:18.28    1:15.89    5  
  3 Sheppard, Emma            15 WPT                  1:19.29    1:20.13    4  
  4 Bell, Amiya               17 BNS                  1:23.92    1:24.79    3  
  5 Johnson, Kennedi          17 Nrst                 1:28.13    1:24.90    2  
  6 Wicklein, Hannah          18 PR                   1:24.63    1:25.57    1  
  7 Jones, Shayla             16 Nrst                 1:29.90    1:27.03  
  8 Fritter, Kelly            15 BBT                  1:24.88    1:27.70  
  9 Rauck, Ellen              18 BBT                  1:32.17    1:31.98  
 10 Sava, Sam                 16 BSR                  1:31.09    1:33.74  
 11 Millspaugh, Sammy         16 BSR                  1:31.83    1:35.76  
 12 Dent, Kyra                15 BNS                  2:23.81    2:17.83  
 -- Laddbush, Brady           17 WPT                  1:26.26   X1:28.11  
 -- Wilson, Jasmine           17 Nrst                 1:32.87   X1:34.18  
 -- Baker, Camden             16 PR                   1:39.66   X1:37.37  
 -- Reimer, Joan              15 BBT                  1:39.30   X1:39.10  
 -- Pugner, Ella              15 BSR                  1:47.49   X1:53.12  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:12.18        2001 Takoma Park DC                             
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:15.87    8/1/1981 Pointer Ridge                              
                         E. Kreiner, L. Edelen, E. Dieterle, P. Mezzullo   
BBT Team Rec: B 1:13.26        1990 BBT                                        
                         D. Shea, N. Brannock, A. Campion, T. Gallagher    
   BSR  Team: S 1:13.38        2000                                            
                         M. Cooke, K. Logue, E. Morse, R. Mattox           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair Bath and Tennis Club  'A'                       NT    1:24.33   14  
     1) Meledick, Hannah W8             2) Coleman, Joey M8               
     3) Solares, Gabriella W8           4) Zurowski, Ethan M8             
  2 Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club  'A'               1:30.42    1:25.39   10  
     1) Lusby, Bryson M8                2) Eidem, Vivian W8               
     3) Henggeler, Miles M8             4) Karasiewicz, Hayden W7         
  3 Belair Swim & Racquet  'A'                             NT    1:35.75    8  
     1) Hurd, Lily W7                   2) Gaskins, Patrick M7            
     3) Hawkins, Christian M8           4) Adams, Zoe W8                  
  4 NorthRidge Swim Team  'A'                         1:54.04    1:51.95    6  
     1) Hayes, Grace W7                 2) Jankovic, Novak M8             
     3) Baxter, Landon M8               4) Derenoncourt, Maven W7         
  5 Pointer Ridge Porpoises  'A'                      2:08.38    2:09.88    4  
     1) Baker, Allie W7                 2) Sampson-Walawender, Keziah W7  
     3) Walker-Turner, Joshua M8        4) Utley, Gavin M7                
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:51.06        2010 Takoma Park DC                             
 PR Team Rec: Q 1:56.34   7/31/1982 Pointer Ridge                              
                         P. Mezzullo, T. Lu, E. Dieterle, S. Henry         
BBT Team Rec: B 1:57.42        1984 BBT                                        
                         M. Johnson, L. Warner, G. Bargter, B Griffith     
   BSR  Team: S 1:57.78        1998                                            
                         A. Chen, J. Osborn, A. Pratt, A. Chen 
          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club  'A'               1:58.60    2:00.36   14  
     1) Bartels, Bentley 9              2) Mourad, Ibrahim 11             
     3) Mourad, Omar 13                 4) Hayburn, Joseph 17             
  2 Belair Bath and Tennis Club  'A'                       NT    2:04.20   10  
     1) Zurowski, Thomas 10             2) Meledick, Ryan 12              
     3) Vars, Levi 14                   4) Cobb, Ben 17                   
  3 Belair Swim & Racquet  'A'                             NT    2:26.56    8  
     1) Sava, Wyatt 10                  2) Aten, Caleb 12                 
     3) Jones, Joshua 14                4) Aten, Colin 16                 
  4 NorthRidge Swim Team  'A'                         2:36.15    2:32.12    6  
     1) Searcy, Coleman 10              2) Searcy, Stedman 11             
     3) Derenoncourt, Chase 13          4) Gay, John 18                   
  5 Bannister Swim Team  'A'                          3:08.38    2:44.09    4  
     1) Brown, Timothy 10               2) Jones, Elijah 11               
     3) Hamilton, Antwuan 14            4) Parham, Michael 17             
  6 Pointer Ridge Porpoises  'A'                      2:54.50    2:45.89    2  
     1) Harrell, Tristan 10             2) Mosley, Dewayne 12             
     3) Utley, Deon 13                  4) Utley, Tyson 17                
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:58.02   7/28/2012 Kingfish Swim Club                         
                         J Boucree, S Mathis, A LeMone, A Barber           
 PR Team Rec: Q 2:09.01   7/30/1983 Pointer Ridge                              
                         A. Dolan, S. May, S. Lazur, P. Lu                 
BBT Team Rec: B 2:07.04        1981 BBT                                        
                         S. Havens, J. Connors, G. Green, K. Green         
   BSR  Team: S 2:03.54        2006                                            
                         G. Enoch, A. Barber, O. Uddin, J. St Armand       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair Swim & Racquet  'A'                             NT    2:27.13   14  
     1) Allen, Kayla 10                 2) Smith, Camille 12              
     3) Sava, Carly 13                  4) Marsh, Novalie 15              
  2 Belair Bath and Tennis Club  'A'                       NT    2:34.70   10  
     1) Willis, Haley 9                 2) Vaughan, Phoebe 11             
     3) Vars, Stella 14                 4) Fritter, Samantha 17           
  3 NorthRidge Swim Team  'A'                         2:37.27    2:34.80    8  
     1) San Juan, Gianna 10             2) Khelawan, Olivia 12            
     3) Sylvestre, Brooke 14            4) Johnson, Kennedi 17            
  4 Pointer Ridge Porpoises  'A'                      2:53.94    2:58.08    6  
     1) Duncan, Celeste 10              2) Davis, Miracle 11              
     3) Hines, Emma 13                  4) Hines, Julie 18                
  5 Bannister Swim Team  'A'                          3:27.09    3:03.51    4  
     1) Britt, Christiana 10            2) Mason, Zaniya 12               
     3) Pearson, Madison 13             4) Dent, Kyra 15                  
 -- Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club  'A'               2:11.09         DQ  
     1) Saarinen, Cecilia 10            2) O'Keefe, Clare 12              
     3) Saarinen, Faith 13              4) Sheppard, Emma 15              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Whitehall Pool and Tennis Club    420.5   2. Belair Swim & Racquet             278.5
  3. Belair Bath and Tennis Club         232   4. NorthRidge Swim Team                113
  5. Pointer Ridge Porpoises              96   6. Bannister Swim Team                  44