Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/1/2019 08:13 AM
                             CSR @ WA - 6/29/2019                              
                                    Results                                    
 
NOTE: This meet was swam at West Arundel, which is 25 yards.
      To compare the times to SCM (25M), divide them by 0.9.
 
Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:38.71   7/29/2017 Theresa Banks Swim Club, TB_A              
                         M Jackson, S Smith, S Barbour, K Young            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheverly Dolphins  'A'                            1:59.72    1:59.41    7  
     1) Mott, Theo 17                   2) Robinson, Giris 18             
     3) Leeman, Jackson 16              4) Maxwell, Jack 17               
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:04.26    2:04.28    5  
     1) Pacheco, Joseph 17              2) Johnson, Andrew 17             
     3) Miller, Ben 16                  4) Rubio, Hamilton 15             
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:17.22    4  
     1) Nagle, Kyle 17                  2) Wise, Michael 13               
     3) Le, Andy 13                     4) Fields, Christian 17           
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:39.16  
     1) Ferrer, Tyler 17                2) Cintron, Michael 14            
     3) Bard, JT 15                     4) Rafn, Logan 16                 
  5 Cheverly Dolphins  'B'                                 NT    3:03.10    3  
     1) Dunlop, Lucas 10                2) Hanson, Mara 16                
     3) Campbell, Robert 9              4) Webb, Ben 10                   
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:54.23   7/30/2016 Theresa Banks Swim Club, TB_A              
                         T Jackson, N Johnson, G Standfield, S Minor       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:26.60    2:23.45    7  
     1) Pacheco, Maylyn 16              2) Smith, Pari 15                 
     3) Clark, Olivia 16                4) Wood, Kristen 16               
  2 Cheverly Dolphins  'A'                            2:31.71    2:26.71    5  
     1) Popol, Gabriela 18              2) Caldwell, Erin 16              
     3) Childers, Reka 17               4) Morton, Claire 13              
  3 Cheverly Dolphins  'B'                                 NT    2:43.01    4  
     1) Bridgers, Ruth 14               2) Whitesel, Sophie 13            
     3) Childers, Lili 14               4) Boyd, Addy 11                  
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:43.22    3  
     1) Poston, Madeline 16             2) Roberts, Alissa 17             
     3) Ramirez, Cecilia 18             4) Franklin, Olivia 16            
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:48.94  
     1) Ferrer, Samantha 15             2) Schneck, Jenna 15              
     3) Pase, Joy 18                    4) Wesley, Ilea 16                
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.08        1980 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Max               10 Cheverly               20.97      20.64    5  
  2 Laski, Charlie            10 Cheverly               26.81      20.81    3  
  3 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     19.60      21.47    2  
  4 Dunlop, Lucas             10 Cheverly               23.06     x22.38  
  5 Webb, Ben                 10 Cheverly               23.65     x22.59  
  6 Morton, Benjamin Cole     10 Cheverly               23.68     x23.12  
  7 Ho, Minhan                 9 WA                        NT      23.56    1  
  8 Campbell, Robert           9 Cheverly               21.31     x23.60  
  9 Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                        NT     x30.25  
 -- Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Howard, Liam               9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 13.88        2012 Gabrielle Standfield, TB                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Grace             10 Cheverly               18.97      17.83    5  
  2 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     17.36      19.07    3  
  3 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     20.40      20.72    2  
  4 McDonough, Sasha          10 Cheverly               20.57      20.90    1  
  5 Arcara, Eloise             9 Cheverly               24.64     x22.09  
  6 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                     23.40     x22.40  
  7 Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                        NT     x31.38  
 -- McCollum, Lena            10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.95   7/30/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_A                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 Cheverly               30.66      30.72    5  
  2 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                     35.48      35.94    3  
  3 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                     40.92      44.54    2  
  4 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     43.50     x45.03  
 -- Hanson, Nate              12 Cheverly             1:10.44         DQ  
 -- Ho, Minhdang              12 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Samayoa, Gabriel          11 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Garner, Nate              12 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.56   7/29/2017 Nisa Ellis, KSC_A                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                     38.47      38.75    5  
  2 Campbell, Claire          11 Cheverly               38.15      38.84    3  
  3 Boyd, Addy                11 Cheverly               37.81      40.27    2  
  4 Heffernan, Madeline       12 Cheverly               45.18     x43.31  
  5 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                     41.51      44.03    1  
  6 Morton, Lilah             11 Cheverly               47.97     x45.44  
  7 Fouts, Emerson            11 Cheverly               52.68     x46.08  
  8 Cheek, Michaelyah         12 WA                        NT     x56.00  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.53    7/2/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                     26.92      26.97    5  
  2 Caldwell, James           13 Cheverly               31.62      30.75    3  
  3 Drelichman, Jack          14 Cheverly               32.59      32.88    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                     36.22      33.62    1  
  5 Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                     49.93     x52.81  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.12        2002 Allison Stevens, WLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Lili            14 Cheverly               36.21      34.57    5  
  2 Campbell, Elizabeth       13 Cheverly               35.72      34.63    3  
  3 Morton, Claire            13 Cheverly               41.41     x38.62  
  4 Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                        NT      51.84    2  
  5 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                        NT      55.50    1  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.18   6/24/2017 Sterling Smith, TB                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Giris           18 Cheverly               27.57      27.19    5  
  2 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                     28.97      29.19    3  
  3 Leeman, Jackson           16 Cheverly               31.31      30.10    2  
  4 Miller, Ben               16 WA                     29.30      30.59    1  
  5 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                     33.22     x33.12  
  6 Hanson, Mara              16 Cheverly               33.05     x33.39  
  7 Bard, JT                  15 WA                     37.28     x37.57  
 -- Rafn, Logan               16 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.10   7/30/2016 Annie Hayburn, WPT_A                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                     33.86      33.07    5  
  2 Kay, Lila                 15 Cheverly               36.29      35.15    3  
  3 Childers, Reka            17 Cheverly               35.75      35.64    2  
  4 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                     34.82      36.30    1  
  5 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                     37.69     x36.90  
  5 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                     36.22     x36.90  
  7 Mott, Beatrice            17 Cheverly                  NT     x39.91  
  8 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                     41.23     x40.87  
  9 Schneck, Jenna            15 WA                     42.28     x41.22  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.16        1979 Mickey Gray, MSR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Heideain        8 Cheverly               20.92      20.72    5  
  2 McElroy, Caz               7 Cheverly               25.48      22.47    3  
  3 Carney, Levon              8 Cheverly               22.66     x22.93  
  4 Barley, Atlas              7 Cheverly               25.56     x23.10  
  5 Kraemer, Walker            8 Cheverly               25.47     x23.13  
  6 Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                     24.63      23.31    2  
  7 Stallings, Evan            8 Cheverly               25.77     x25.87  
  8 Fleming, Cooper            8 Cheverly               31.14     x27.68  
  9 Samayoa, Daniel            6 WA                        NT      28.40    1  
 10 Roberts, Luke              8 WA                     28.00     x29.50  
 11 Robertson, Cole            8 WA                        NT     x29.68  
 12 Gonzales, Abraham          7 Cheverly               31.00     x31.28  
 13 Mengers, Eli               7 Cheverly               44.34     x31.60  
 14 Morris, Caleb              7 WA                     32.71     x31.68  
 15 Wassberg, Dylan            8 WA                        NT     x34.53  
 16 Krempel, Colten            7 WA                     40.50     x36.29  
 17 Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                     34.30     x36.50  
 18 Warrick, Max               6 WA                     47.52     x41.03  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.60        1978 Danielle Mackey, RMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     15.90      16.66    5  
  2 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     19.97      19.28    3  
  3 Weishaar, Caroline         8 Cheverly               20.83      20.00    2  
  4 Matthews, Naomi            8 Cheverly               20.84      20.08    1  
  5 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     19.93     x21.07  
  6 Thomas, Chesed             8 Cheverly               23.17     x21.44  
  7 Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                     22.24     x22.69  
  8 Thomas, Abigail            6 Cheverly               21.82     x23.06  
  9 McIntyre, Kay              7 Cheverly               27.59     x24.41  
 10 Robson, Priscilla          7 Cheverly               26.01     x25.38  
 11 Spurlock, Sophie           7 Cheverly               29.31     x26.25  
 12 Whiting, Amelia            8 Cheverly               31.22     x26.34  
 13 Schmidgall, Renzi          7 Cheverly               29.85     x28.98  
 14 Schmidt, Lillie            6 Cheverly               35.61     x29.06  
 15 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     27.14     x29.59  
 16 Kidwell, Abbygail          6 WA                     33.93     x31.67  
 17 Beasley, Naomi             6 WA                     42.50     x36.91  
 18 Martone, Alina             5 WA                     52.95     x38.95  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.82        2005 Matthew Gibson, TPDC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlop, Lucas             10 Cheverly               37.81      36.71    5  
  2 Fleming, Colton           10 Cheverly               36.60      36.82    3  
  3 Morton, Benjamin Cole     10 Cheverly               43.21     x39.32  
  4 Barley, Valiant            9 Cheverly               43.39     x39.88  
  5 Kraemer, Grant            10 Cheverly               45.06     x41.94  
  6 Webb, Ben                 10 Cheverly               41.95     x43.51  
  7 Whitesel, Thomas           9 Cheverly               42.57     x44.09  
  8 Ho, Minhan                 9 WA                     48.05      47.21    2  
  9 Schmidgall, Zeke          10 Cheverly               56.14     x48.66  
 10 Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                     53.05      48.94    1  
 11 McIntyre, Bruce            9 Cheverly               46.00     x49.12  
 12 Howard, Liam               9 WA                        NT     x55.93  
 13 Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                   1:00.99     x58.38  
 14 Martone, AJ                9 WA                   1:21.45   x1:06.43  
 15 Mengers, David             9 Cheverly             1:25.08   x1:07.02  
 16 Thomas, Ezra              10 Cheverly             1:20.41   x1:11.28  
 17 Prioleau, Justin           9 Cheverly             1:16.80   x1:15.81  
 18 Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                   1:22.04   x1:33.01  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.18             T. Long / T. Crudup, SBP-1984/TB-1995        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Grace             10 Cheverly               34.32      33.22    5  
  2 Mott, Mathilda            10 Cheverly               36.78      35.82    3  
  3 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     36.57      36.15    2  
  4 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     36.95      40.28    1  
  5 Brown, Riley              10 Cheverly               42.51     x40.68  
  6 McDonough, Sasha          10 Cheverly               40.74     x41.15  
  7 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     42.40     x41.78  
  8 Arcara, Eloise             9 Cheverly               45.41     x44.29  
  9 Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                     50.68     x50.81  
 10 Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                     48.49     x51.31  
 11 Most, Madeleine            9 Cheverly                  NT     x52.15  
 12 Borja, Cali               10 Cheverly                  NT     x54.30  
 13 Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                   1:02.28     x57.41  
 14 Goodwin, Phoebe            9 Cheverly             1:04.19   x1:08.53  
 15 Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                   1:19.06   x1:22.40  
 -- McCollum, Lena            10 WA                   1:06.23         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.44   7/30/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_A                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                     26.28      26.58    5  
  2 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                        NT      35.16    3  
  3 Stello, Hunter            11 WA                     36.97     x35.84  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                     36.01     x36.06  
  5 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     35.50     x36.53  
  6 Dunlop, CJ                11 Cheverly               36.87      36.90    2  
  7 Garner, Nate              12 WA                     37.89     x36.91  
  8 Samayoa, Diego            12 WA                        NT     x38.56  
  9 Stello, Harry             11 WA                     38.41     x39.32  
 10 Samayoa, Gabriel          11 WA                        NT     x42.25  
 11 Most, Steven              10 Cheverly                  NT      43.06    1  
 12 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                     44.45     x43.42  
 13 Hanson, Nate              12 Cheverly               43.52     x44.80  
 14 Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                   1:07.05   x1:09.85  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.43   7/29/2017 Rayven Custis, TB_A                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                     32.06      31.90    5  
  2 Stallings, Violet         11 Cheverly               34.20      33.44    3  
  3 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                     32.38      33.65    2  
  4 Campbell, Claire          11 Cheverly               34.49      34.43    1  
  5 Heffernan, Madeline       12 Cheverly               38.21     x37.31  
  6 Fouts, Emerson            11 Cheverly               39.56     x37.40  
  7 Schmidgall, Ella          12 Cheverly               41.44     x37.43  
  8 Bryan, Anne Maxwell       11 Cheverly               37.78     x38.38  
  9 Morton, Lilah             11 Cheverly               36.96     x38.50  
 10 Cheek, Michaelyah         12 WA                     38.84     x39.97  
 11 Gonzales, Hazel           11 Cheverly               45.65     x45.76  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.22   7/29/2017 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_A                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                     23.95      25.09    5  
  2 Caldwell, James           13 Cheverly               27.34      26.35    3  
  3 Le, Andy                  13 WA                     27.41      28.16    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                     30.15     x32.06  
  5 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                     30.37     x32.50  
  6 Minor, Sam                14 WA                     32.56     x33.72  
  7 Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                     40.96     x44.44  
  8 Thomas, Asher             13 Cheverly             1:02.56      57.08    1  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.53   7/30/2016 Keyla Brown, AR_A                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Audrey            14 Cheverly               29.57      28.40    5  
  2 Campbell, Elizabeth       13 Cheverly               31.73      30.64    3  
  3 Whitesel, Sophie          13 Cheverly               33.86     x33.25  
  4 Morton, Claire            13 Cheverly               33.45     x33.46  
  5 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                        NT      37.93    2  
  6 Porcari, Conna            14 Cheverly               39.64     x38.20  
  7 McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                     36.55      40.16    1  
 -- Bridgers, Ruth            14 Cheverly               36.88         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 47.38        1988 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Theo                17 Cheverly               53.79      52.71    5  
  2 Kendrick, William         15 WA                     54.00      52.78    3  
  3 Leeman, Jackson           16 Cheverly                  NT    1:01.50    2  
  4 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                     59.42    1:02.50    1  
  5 Miller, Ben               16 WA                   1:01.50   x1:03.31  
  6 Hanson, Mara              16 Cheverly             1:05.31   x1:06.19  
  7 Maxwell, Jack             17 Cheverly             1:13.34   x1:09.33  
  8 Fields, Christian         17 WA                        NT   x1:13.31  
  9 Bard, JT                  15 WA                   1:15.59   x1:15.12  
 10 Ferrer, Tyler             17 WA                   1:18.44   x1:18.51  
 11 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                   1:18.61   x1:20.59  
 12 Rafn, Logan               16 WA                   1:20.82   x1:23.40  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 53.45   7/29/2017 Sydney Mathis, KSC_A                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                   1:06.15    1:07.19    5  
  2 Kay, Lila                 15 Cheverly             1:12.38    1:10.02    3  
  3 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                   1:13.27    1:11.21    2  
  4 Childers, Reka            17 Cheverly             1:12.50    1:12.42    1  
  5 Popol, Gabriela           18 Cheverly             1:17.85   x1:13.25  
  6 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                   1:12.54   x1:13.93  
  7 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                   1:17.98   x1:17.94  
  8 Mott, Beatrice            17 Cheverly             1:15.73   x1:18.66  
  9 Schneck, Jenna            15 WA                   1:17.23   x1:19.35  
 10 Poston, Madeline          16 WA                   1:21.94   x1:19.71  
 11 Smith, Pari               15 WA                   1:18.66   x1:21.37  
 12 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                   1:20.59   x1:22.42  
 13 Ferrer, Samantha          15 WA                   1:20.14   x1:23.91  
 14 Jimenez, Diana            15 WA                   1:28.41   x1:29.77  
 15 Wesley, Ilea              16 WA                   1:45.41   x1:37.97  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 18.45        1992 Steve Davis, OH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Caz               7 Cheverly               33.61      31.43    5  
  2 Stallings, Evan            8 Cheverly               33.08      31.87    3  
  3 Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                        NT      32.12    2  
  4 Roberts, Luke              8 WA                        NT      40.44    1  
 -- Kraemer, Walker            8 Cheverly               43.86         DQ  
 -- Heffernan, Heideain        8 Cheverly               41.30         DQ  
 -- Mengers, Eli               7 Cheverly               53.80         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Caleb              7 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Carney, Levon              8 Cheverly               33.86         DQ  
 -- Samayoa, Daniel            6 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 19.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     24.67      24.37    5  
  2 Matthews, Naomi            8 Cheverly               27.90      25.37    3  
  3 Weishaar, Caroline         8 Cheverly               28.77      28.18    2  
  4 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     28.42      28.85    1  
  5 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     35.59     x35.78  
  6 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     34.51     x36.53  
 -- Thomas, Abigail            6 Cheverly               32.04         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Chesed             8 Cheverly               34.49         DQ  
 -- Robson, Priscilla          7 Cheverly               36.15         DQ  
 -- Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Spurlock, Sophie           7 Cheverly               37.44         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.83        2010 Michael Kelley, MVP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Colton           10 Cheverly               20.41      19.02    5  
  2 Dunlop, Lucas             10 Cheverly               27.03      24.82    3  
  3 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     24.97      25.31    2  
  4 Ho, Minhan                 9 WA                     25.96      25.73    1  
  5 McIntyre, Bruce            9 Cheverly               26.63     x26.59  
  6 Whitesel, Thomas           9 Cheverly               29.41     x28.25  
 -- Webb, Ben                 10 Cheverly               29.82         DQ  
 -- Martone, AJ                9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Barley, Valiant            9 Cheverly               29.39         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.52        1976 Joanne Duymovic, BCC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mathilda            10 Cheverly               22.58      21.88    5  
  2 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     23.50      22.95    3  
  3 Brown, Riley              10 Cheverly               26.74      23.54    2  
  4 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                     24.47      25.69    1  
  5 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     30.69     x28.00  
  6 Most, Madeleine            9 Cheverly                  NT     x39.63  
  7 Borja, Cali               10 Cheverly                  NT     x44.94  
 -- Goodwin, Phoebe            9 Cheverly               40.40         DQ  
 -- Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                     44.15         DQ  
 -- Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Arcara, Eloise             9 Cheverly               29.11         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.60        1974 Steve Giovinazzo, TH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                     35.31      34.71    5  
  2 Stello, Hunter            11 WA                     49.69      48.03    3  
  3 Ho, Minhdang              12 WA                     53.43     x51.84  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                        NT     x55.44  
  5 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                        NT   x1:01.10  
  6 Hanson, Nate              12 Cheverly             1:17.79    1:11.66    2  
  7 Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                   1:43.96   x1:49.00  
 -- Most, Steven              10 Cheverly                  NT         DQ  
 -- Dunlop, CJ                11 Cheverly               57.18         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 33.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallings, Violet         11 Cheverly               44.67      42.51    5  
  2 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                     46.32      45.45    3  
  3 Schmidgall, Ella          12 Cheverly               51.41      47.96    2  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                     57.73      48.34    1  
  5 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                     52.49     x51.09  
  6 Bryan, Anne Maxwell       11 Cheverly               51.23     x51.96  
  7 Gonzales, Hazel           11 Cheverly             1:14.91   x1:10.53  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.01   7/30/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC_A                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drelichman, Jack          14 Cheverly                  NT      39.12    5  
  2 Wise, Michael             13 WA                     41.24      40.56    3  
  3 Carter, Seth              14 WA                     41.85      42.78    2  
  4 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                     45.16     x47.49  
 -- Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                     49.22         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.71   7/29/2017 Jasmine Barry, TP_A                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Audrey            14 Cheverly               39.16      38.97    5  
  2 Bridgers, Ruth            14 Cheverly               49.47      46.75    3  
  3 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                     52.15      50.16    2  
  4 Whitesel, Sophie          13 Cheverly               52.76     x50.18  
  5 Porcari, Conna            14 Cheverly               53.24     x50.37  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.08   7/29/2017 Sterling Smith, TB_A                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Giris           18 Cheverly               33.14      32.12    5  
  2 Kendrick, William         15 WA                     32.88      32.46    3  
  3 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                     34.85      35.38    2  
  4 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                     37.40     x36.65  
  5 Miller, Ben               16 WA                     39.17     x38.58  
  6 Maxwell, Jack             17 Cheverly               40.03      40.88    1  
  7 Fields, Christian         17 WA                        NT     x42.16  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.03   7/29/2017 Shelby Ball, TP_A                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                     37.05      38.61    5  
  2 Smith, Pari               15 WA                     40.46      42.41    3  
  3 Caldwell, Erin            16 Cheverly               45.14      43.70    2  
  4 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                     46.62     x48.62  
  5 Mott, Beatrice            17 Cheverly               50.48      49.13    1  
  6 Franklin, Olivia          16 WA                     46.96     x49.21  
  7 Pase, Rebekah             15 WA                     57.47     x51.42  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.90        1978 Abe Reybold, MC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Max               10 Cheverly               21.45      20.31    5  
  2 Kraemer, Grant            10 Cheverly               26.41      22.45    3  
  3 Campbell, Robert           9 Cheverly               23.14     x23.26  
  4 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     26.41      23.30    2  
  5 Laski, Charlie            10 Cheverly               25.68     x23.58  
  6 Barley, Valiant            9 Cheverly               28.79     x23.77  
  7 McIntyre, Bruce            9 Cheverly               26.55     x25.13  
  8 Whitesel, Thomas           9 Cheverly               27.39     x25.26  
  9 Morton, Benjamin Cole     10 Cheverly               27.82     x26.46  
 10 Howard, Liam               9 WA                        NT      31.53    1  
 11 Schmidgall, Zeke          10 Cheverly               31.98     x32.52  
 12 Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                     29.59     x32.99  
 13 Thomas, Ezra              10 Cheverly               38.79     x36.11  
 14 Martone, AJ                9 WA                     49.54     x42.56  
 15 Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                     38.02     x43.31  
 16 Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                        NT     x47.18  
 17 Prioleau, Justin           9 Cheverly               49.91     x49.16  
 18 Mengers, David             9 Cheverly               47.91     x53.21  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.88        2010 Sydney Mathis, KSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mathilda            10 Cheverly               20.16      19.77    5  
  2 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     20.76      21.08    3  
  3 Thomas, Grace             10 Cheverly                  NT      21.91    2  
  4 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     21.82      22.82    1  
  5 McDonough, Sasha          10 Cheverly               24.21     x23.53  
  6 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                     23.50     x24.28  
  7 Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                     24.43     x26.64  
  8 Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                     27.49     x27.03  
  9 Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                     28.37     x28.62  
 10 Most, Madeleine            9 Cheverly                  NT     x30.22  
 11 Borja, Cali               10 Cheverly                  NT     x31.27  
 12 McCollum, Lena            10 WA                     37.23     x36.19  
 13 Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                     35.88     x46.19  
 -- Brown, Riley              10 Cheverly               21.99         DQ  
 -- Goodwin, Phoebe            9 Cheverly               41.59         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.18   7/16/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 Cheverly               31.76      30.65    5  
  2 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                     37.23      37.67    3  
  3 Dunlop, CJ                11 Cheverly               43.47      43.53    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                        NT      46.13    1  
  5 Stello, Hunter            11 WA                        NT     x47.32  
  6 Samayoa, Diego            12 WA                        NT     x51.14  
  7 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     49.79     x53.44  
  8 Stello, Harry             11 WA                     56.23     x57.53  
  9 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                     56.33     x58.13  
 10 Garner, Nate              12 WA                     57.86   x1:04.63  
 -- Most, Steven              10 Cheverly                  NT         DQ  
 -- Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                   1:34.66         DQ  
 -- Samayoa, Gabriel          11 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.50        2006 Amina Wilson, TPDC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Claire          11 Cheverly               43.77      39.78    5  
  2 Boyd, Addy                11 Cheverly                  NT      42.34    3  
  3 Heffernan, Madeline       12 Cheverly               41.84     x44.26  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                        NT      45.87    2  
  5 Fouts, Emerson            11 Cheverly               50.33     x46.42  
  6 Bryan, Anne Maxwell       11 Cheverly               48.57     x51.06  
  7 Morton, Lilah             11 Cheverly               46.98     x52.22  
  8 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                        NT      52.47    1  
 -- Cheek, Michaelyah         12 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Hazel           11 Cheverly             1:00.44         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.21    7/9/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Andy                  13 WA                     31.31      32.59    5  
  2 Carter, Seth              14 WA                     38.41      37.94    3  
  3 Wise, Michael             13 WA                     46.82     x43.37  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                        NT     x45.41  
  5 Minor, Sam                14 WA                     51.65     x54.69  
  6 Thomas, Asher             13 Cheverly             1:32.99    1:14.35    2  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.99        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Lili            14 Cheverly               37.53      37.10    5  
  2 Whitesel, Sophie          13 Cheverly               45.83      43.84    3  
  3 Bridgers, Ruth            14 Cheverly               45.83     x44.47  
  4 Porcari, Conna            14 Cheverly               51.07     x48.76  
  5 McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                     53.13      50.81    2  
  6 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                     50.35      54.32    1  
  7 Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                     56.68     x55.76  
  8 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                     54.69     x55.81  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.58   7/29/2017 Ryan Mathis, KSC_A                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Theo                17 Cheverly               27.99      27.39    5  
  2 Kendrick, William         15 WA                     28.46      28.02    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                     31.52      31.54    2  
  4 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                     32.46     x34.59  
  5 Maxwell, Jack             17 Cheverly               38.51      37.98    1  
  6 Bard, JT                  15 WA                     39.44     x40.00  
  7 Fields, Christian         17 WA                        NT     x41.31  
  8 Ferrer, Tyler             17 WA                     41.96     x44.50  
  9 Rafn, Logan               16 WA                     44.31     x45.10  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.70        2010 Amina Wilson, TP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popol, Gabriela           18 Cheverly               37.78      36.21    5  
  2 Childers, Reka            17 Cheverly               37.86      38.63    3  
  3 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                     38.01      38.88    2  
  4 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                     38.12      39.75    1  
  5 Poston, Madeline          16 WA                     40.53     x41.04  
  6 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                     43.95     x42.23  
  7 Ferrer, Samantha          15 WA                     43.68     x44.40  
  8 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                        NT     x47.03  
  9 Franklin, Olivia          16 WA                     49.74     x48.59  
 10 Jimenez, Diana            15 WA                     46.94     x49.87  
 11 Wesley, Ilea              16 WA                        NT     x54.06  
 12 Pase, Rebekah             15 WA                     57.19     x55.34  
 -- Smith, Pari               15 WA                     41.52         DQ  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.58        2010 Anthony Nguyen, WOW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                     29.14      26.84    5  
  2 Barley, Atlas              7 Cheverly               30.32      27.65    3  
  3 Carney, Levon              8 Cheverly               32.43      29.53    2  
  4 Heffernan, Heideain        8 Cheverly               32.21     x32.81  
  5 Fleming, Cooper            8 Cheverly               35.56     x33.66  
  6 McElroy, Caz               7 Cheverly               34.29     x35.72  
  7 Stallings, Evan            8 Cheverly               36.74     x39.69  
  8 Roberts, Luke              8 WA                     32.74      43.68    1  
  9 Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                     31.32     x44.56  
 10 Warrick, Max               6 WA                   1:28.88     x56.28  
 11 Wassberg, Dylan            8 WA                        NT   x1:01.09  
 12 Morris, Caleb              7 WA                     45.53   x1:02.84  
 13 Krempel, Colten            7 WA                   1:42.86   x1:12.15  
 -- Mengers, Eli               7 Cheverly             1:58.83         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Abraham          7 Cheverly               39.19         DQ  
 -- Kraemer, Walker            8 Cheverly               35.50         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Cole            8 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Samayoa, Daniel            6 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 17.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     21.44      21.64    5  
  2 Weishaar, Caroline         8 Cheverly               26.86      25.09    3  
  3 Matthews, Naomi            8 Cheverly               29.43      26.00    2  
  4 Spurlock, Sophie           7 Cheverly               29.64     x28.16  
  5 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     22.86      28.34    1  
  6 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     29.33     x28.72  
  7 McIntyre, Kay              7 Cheverly               31.14     x29.31  
  8 Thomas, Abigail            6 Cheverly               32.88     x30.63  
  9 Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                     28.40     x31.56  
 10 Robson, Priscilla          7 Cheverly               33.53     x33.04  
 11 Thomas, Chesed             8 Cheverly               29.41     x33.47  
 12 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     35.06     x34.34  
 13 Schmidgall, Renzi          7 Cheverly               50.86     x40.09  
 14 Kidwell, Abbygail          6 WA                     44.79     x48.78  
 -- Beasley, Naomi             6 WA                     52.36         DQ  
 -- Whiting, Amelia            8 Cheverly               47.05         DQ  
 -- Marion, Rhiley             7 WA                     46.53         DQ  
 -- Martone, Alina             5 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Lillie            6 Cheverly               49.88         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:03.00        1974 Raymond Brown, SSY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 Cheverly             1:11.42    1:09.09    5  
  2 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                   1:11.93    1:10.62    3  
  3 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                   1:22.44    1:26.07    2  
  4 Fleming, Colton           10 Cheverly             1:33.13    1:33.95    1  
  5 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                   1:41.38   x1:36.96  
  6 Leeman, Max               10 Cheverly             1:48.84   x1:42.78  
  7 Ho, Minhdang              12 WA                   1:46.82   x1:50.90  
  8 Stello, Harry             11 WA                        NT   x1:55.94  
 -- Campbell, Robert           9 Cheverly                  NT         DQ  
 -- Samayoa, Diego            12 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:04.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                   1:25.19    1:27.07    5  
  2 Stallings, Violet         11 Cheverly             1:32.96    1:29.62    3  
  3 Boyd, Addy                11 Cheverly             1:27.36    1:30.95    2  
  4 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                   1:29.76    1:32.13    1  
  5 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                   1:47.44   x1:54.32  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 57.87        1995 Delonte Stephens, TPDC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                   1:01.32    1:01.88    5  
  2 Caldwell, James           13 Cheverly             1:12.57    1:12.35    3  
  3 Le, Andy                  13 WA                   1:14.07    1:12.38    2  
  4 Drelichman, Jack          14 Cheverly             1:15.09    1:19.33    1  
  5 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                   1:38.10   x1:37.34  
  6 Wise, Michael             13 WA                        NT   x1:38.41  
  7 Minor, Sam                14 WA                   1:55.77   x1:54.47  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 59.87        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Audrey            14 Cheverly             1:18.99    1:17.32    5  
  2 Campbell, Elizabeth       13 Cheverly             1:20.83    1:19.59    3  
  3 Childers, Lili            14 Cheverly             1:28.82   x1:26.06  
  4 Morton, Claire            13 Cheverly             1:39.50   x1:27.93  
  5 Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                        NT    1:53.27    2  
  6 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                        NT    1:57.27    1  
 -- McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 53.46   6/24/2017 Sterling Smith, TB                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Theo                17 Cheverly             1:02.30    1:02.21    5  
  2 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                   1:06.74    1:09.15    3  
  3 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                   1:12.14    1:14.62    2  
  4 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                   1:13.70   x1:17.12  
  5 Hanson, Mara              16 Cheverly             1:17.78    1:19.03    1  
  6 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                   1:20.54   x1:27.38  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:01.18        2006 Allie Stevens, WLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Lila                 15 Cheverly             1:23.45    1:20.21    5  
  2 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                   1:22.12    1:20.69    3  
  3 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                   1:21.89    1:23.78    2  
  4 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                   1:28.58   x1:27.56  
  5 Popol, Gabriela           18 Cheverly             1:30.65    1:30.24    1  
  6 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                   1:27.59   x1:32.18  
  7 Schneck, Jenna            15 WA                   1:34.05   x1:33.94  
  8 Caldwell, Erin            16 Cheverly             1:34.93   x1:33.97  
  9 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                   1:34.00   x1:37.42  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:05.17        1982 Strathmore Bel Pre                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheverly Dolphins  'A'                            1:30.04    1:24.83    7  
     1) Carney, Levon M8                2) Heffernan, Heideain M8         
     3) Matthews, Naomi W8              4) Weishaar, Caroline W8          
  2 Cheverly Dolphins  'B'                                 NT    1:34.44    5  
     1) McElroy, Caz M7                 2) Kraemer, Walker M8             
     3) Thomas, Chesed W8               4) Thomas, Abigail W6             
  3 Cheverly Dolphins  'C'                                 NT   x1:38.69  
     1) McIntyre, Kay W7                2) Robson, Priscilla W7           
     3) Stallings, Evan M8              4) Barley, Atlas M7               
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:40.64    1:39.87    4  
     1) Roberts, Luke M8                2) Evans, Khloe W8                
     3) Skelly, Brendan M6              4) Netherton, Scarlett W8         
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    1:57.49    3  
     1) Robertson, Cole M8              2) Akonner, Morgan W6             
     3) Samayoa, Daniel M6              4) Kidwell, Caitlin W8            
  6 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:36.01  
     1) Morris, Caleb M7                2) Kidwell, Abbygail W6           
     3) Francis, Molly W7               4) Pierce, Ryan M6                
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:40.93        2010 Takoma Park DC                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:00.22    1:52.21    7  
     1) Abalama, Antonio 9              2) Ngo, Nathan 12                 
     3) Venit, Michael 14               4) Kendrick, William 15           
  2 Cheverly Dolphins  'A'                            2:02.47    1:52.29    5  
     1) Leeman, Max 10                  2) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 11       
     3) Caldwell, James 13              4) Robinson, Giris 18             
  3 Cheverly Dolphins  'B'                                 NT    2:07.65    4  
     1) Fleming, Colton 10              2) Dunlop, CJ 11                  
     3) Drelichman, Jack 14             4) Leeman, Jackson 16             
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:22.63    3  
     1) Ho, Minhan 9                    2) McMahon, Noah 12               
     3) Carter, Seth 14                 4) Ferrer, Tyler 17               
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:28.96  
     1) Teagle, Bryce 10                2) Rubio, Angel 12                
     3) Minor, Sam 14                   4) Akonnor, Mekhi 13              
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:46.47   7/29/2017 Kingfish Swim Club,PMSL, KSC_A             
                         E Alston, N Ellis, J Eborn, S Mathis              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheverly Dolphins  'A'                            2:11.31    2:07.69    7  
     1) Thomas, Grace 10                2) Stallings, Violet 11           
     3) Leeman, Audrey 14               4) Kay, Lila 15                   
  2 Cheverly Dolphins  'B'                                 NT    2:14.00    5  
     1) Mott, Mathilda 10               2) Campbell, Claire 11            
     3) Campbell, Elizabeth 13          4) Caldwell, Erin 16              
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:12.28    2:24.67    4  
     1) Netherton, Ruby 9               2) Hiers, Jordan 12               
     3) Garner, Lucy 11                 4) Cutler, Kaitlyn 18             
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:28.80    3  
     1) Coble, Lily 9                   2) Smith, Presslea 12             
     3) McMurtry, Kayce 13              4) Jimenez, Diana 15              
  5 Cheverly Dolphins  'C'                                 NT   x2:33.16  
     1) McDonough, Sasha 10             2) Morton, Lilah 11               
     3) Porcari, Conna 14               4) Mott, Beatrice 17              
  6 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:35.84  
     1) Lacarrubba, Adelina 9           2) Abalama, Viviana 12            
     3) Deinlein, Isabelle 14           4) Ferrer, Samantha 15            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Cheverly Dolphins                   316   2. West Arundel Swim Team              258