Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/25/2019 05:44 PM
                              WA@WLS - 6/22/2019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
NOTE: This meet was swam at West Laurel which is 80 ft. 2 in. 
      To convert to equivalent 25M times, divide by 0.98.

Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:11.83    2:12.41    7  
     1) Pacheco, Joseph 17              2) Ngo, Nathan 12                 
     3) Jensen, Chris 16                4) Girlie, Dimitri 18             
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:17.67    5  
     1) Nagle, Kyle 17                  2) Johnson, Andrew 17             
     3) Miller, Ben 16                  4) Rubio, Hamilton 15             
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:46.68  
     1) Gentry, Seth 17                 2) Wise, Michael 13               
     3) Bard, JT 15                     4) Ferrer, Tyler 17               
  4 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:13.85    2:48.84    4  
     1) Ruano, Landon 16                2) Moran, Andres 13               
     3) Hicks, Colin 15                 4) Webb, Joshua 14                
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:27.09    2:27.88    7  
     1) Hendershot, Kayla 17            2) Perez, Belle 17                
     3) Buda, Lucy 16                   4) Schmidt, Kara 13               
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:42.14    2:39.64    5  
     1) Pacheco, Maylyn 16              2) Clark, Olivia 16               
     3) Ramirez, Cecilia 18             4) Wood, Kristen 16               
  3 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    2:44.64    4  
     1) Knisley, Elizabeth 18           2) Clark (Moore), Sara 17         
     3) Schmidt, Nicole 17              4) Kirk, Maria 17                 
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    3:01.17    3  
     1) Ferrer, Samantha 15             2) Smith, Pari 15                 
     3) Pase, Joy 18                    4) Yeardley, Eden 15              
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Garner, Lucy 11                 2) Roberts, Alissa 17             
     3) Franklin, Olivia 16             4) Shourds, Emily 13              
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     24.08      21.76    5  
  2 Fritz, Oliver             10 WLS                    25.44      24.70    3  
 -- Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Moran, Jordi              10 WLS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     22.79      19.27    5  
  2 Hendershot, Kelsi          9 WLS                    21.76      22.14    3  
  3 Fields, Charlotte          9 WLS                    22.02      22.50    2  
  4 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     22.03      22.64    1  
  5 Hughes, Emmy               8 WLS                    31.53      27.33  
 -- McCall, Maarja             9 WLS                    33.94         DQ  
 -- Mani, Roshan              10 WLS                    27.86         DQ  
 -- Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                     49.48         DQ  
 -- McCollum, Lena            10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                     40.02      39.38    5  
  2 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                     46.56      45.42    3  
  3 Schmidt, Matthew          11 WLS                    47.28      45.75    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                        NT      47.59  
  5 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     48.31      48.28  
 -- Garner, Nate              12 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                     41.31      43.39    5  
  2 Mani, Rayhanna            12 WLS                    54.78      52.88    3  
  3 van der Have, Claudia     11 WLS                       NT      54.07    2  
  4 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                     59.29    1:04.37    1  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                     30.49      29.88    5  
  2 Le, Andy                  13 WA                        NT      35.33    3  
  3 Wilson, Aaron             14 WLS                    38.94      35.37    2  
  4 Carter, Seth              14 WA                     39.87      36.57  
  5 Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                     42.15      40.20  
  6 Moran, Andres             13 WLS                    40.65      41.69    1  
  7 Minor, Sam                14 WA                     48.01      51.26  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Grace               14 WLS                    35.20      34.69    5  
  2 Roundtree, Michala        14 WA                     39.58      39.95    3  
  3 Hyder, Regan              14 WLS                    42.86      40.51    2  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                     46.86      46.08    1  
  5 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                     57.06      58.34  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Chris             16 WA                     30.94      31.03    5  
  2 Girlie, Dimitri           18 WA                     32.01      31.32    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                     32.61      32.16  
  4 Miller, Ben               16 WA                     34.27      32.52  
  5 Ruano, Landon             16 WLS                    37.69      38.21    2  
  6 Bard, JT                  15 WA                     41.38      42.77  
  7 Ferrer, Tyler             17 WA                     42.09      46.95  
  8 Hicks, Colin              15 WLS                    46.79      49.98    1  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                16 WLS                    35.53      33.34    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                     37.05      37.59    3  
  3 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                     39.26      38.65    2  
  4 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                     38.37      40.99  
  5 Knisley, Julia            15 WLS                    41.05      41.34    1  
  6 Clark (Moore), Sara       17 WLS                    43.37      41.69  
  7 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                     43.71      41.84  
  8 Schmidt, Nicole           17 WLS                    43.65      43.15  
  9 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                     45.11      44.68  
 10 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                     41.88      45.77  
 11 Knisley, Elizabeth        18 WLS                    44.24      46.45  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                     27.96      27.34    5  
  2 Welsh, Jax                 8 WLS                    31.94      28.20    3  
  3 Spence, Jordan             8 WLS                    34.57      31.44    2  
  4 Roberts, Luke              8 WA                     31.08      34.49    1  
  5 Morris, Caleb              7 WA                     38.32      36.31  
  6 Blahut, Danno              8 WA                     37.73      38.21  
  7 Ethridge, Daniel           7 WLS                    37.27      39.75  
  8 Krempel, Colten            7 WA                     48.56      44.96  
  9 Warrick, Max               6 WA                     54.76      52.75  
 -- Young, Ryan                8 WLS                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     17.84      17.65    5  
  2 Hughes, Emmy               8 WLS                    21.24      20.58    3  
  3 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     22.63      22.17    2  
  4 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     22.12      22.77  
  5 Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                     29.44      24.69  
  6 Sokolowsky, Rachel         7 WLS                    27.39      25.01    1  
  7 Roundtree, Jaya            6 WA                     34.64      29.50  
  8 Hughes, Katie              8 WLS                    32.38      30.09  
  9 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     31.08      30.13  
 10 Fritz, Corrina             8 WLS                    33.38      30.32  
 11 Fields, Eva                8 WLS                    30.41      30.89  
 12 Kidwell, Abbygail          6 WA                     45.07      37.66  
 13 Marion, Rhiley             7 WA                     50.34      44.00  
 14 Beasley, Naomi             6 WA                        NT      47.17  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Oliver             10 WLS                    43.84      42.36    5  
  2 Moran, Jordi              10 WLS                    56.97      52.17    3  
  3 Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                     58.89    1:02.09    2  
  4 Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                        NT    1:07.70    1  
  5 Warrick, Jack             10 WA                        NT    1:08.97  
  6 Smith, Wesley              9 WA                        NT    1:09.69  
  7 Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                        NT    1:31.06  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     41.56      40.59    5  
  2 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     41.01      41.56    3  
  3 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     47.06      47.43  
  4 Mani, Roshan              10 WLS                    52.11      49.09    2  
  5 Hughes, Aislinn           10 WLS                    56.46      49.46    1  
  6 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                        NT      49.57  
  7 McCall, Maarja             9 WLS                    56.88      53.41  
  8 Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                   1:08.00      53.82  
  9 Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                        NT      56.25  
 10 Zamora, Marissa            9 WLS                  1:02.28      57.02  
 11 Knutson, Emily             9 WLS                  1:08.03    1:05.68  
 12 Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                   1:09.13    1:09.83  
 13 McCollum, Lena            10 WA                   1:25.54    1:13.52  
 14 Smith, Chloe              10 WA                        NT    1:21.19  
 15 Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                   1:20.46    1:27.76  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                     30.64      29.17    5  
  2 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     39.49      39.40    3  
  3 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                     38.84      39.97  
  4 Garner, Nate              12 WA                     43.29      42.06  
  5 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                     51.77      49.34  
  6 McCall, Martin            11 WLS                    57.86      53.59    2  
  7 Karpman, Joseph           12 WLS                  1:07.06    1:02.63    1  
  8 Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                   1:15.59    1:14.43  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                     37.42      35.94    5  
  2 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                     43.11      39.83    3  
  3 Welsh, Payton             11 WLS                    48.01      46.90    2  
  4 Kirk, Diana               11 WLS                    48.84      47.58    1  
  5 Shourds, Madison          11 WA                        NT      57.38  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                     30.49      26.59    5  
  2 Wilson, Aaron             14 WLS                    30.53      28.71    3  
  3 Le, Andy                  13 WA                     31.18      30.42    2  
  4 Sokolowsky, Nathan        13 WLS                    31.77      31.39    1  
  5 Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                     38.10      33.47  
  6 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                     35.91      33.71  
  7 Minor, Sam                14 WA                     36.14      37.93  
  8 Wise, Michael             13 WA                     48.69      40.47  
  9 Webb, Joshua              14 WLS                    40.73      40.90  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Grace               14 WLS                    33.15      31.26    5  
  2 Schmidt, Kara             13 WLS                    32.57      31.64    3  
  3 Casey, Alexis             14 WLS                    39.07      36.88  
  4 Zamora, Isabel            14 WLS                    38.79      37.59  
  5 Mani, Rahel               14 WLS                    42.05      38.29  
  6 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                     38.02      38.39    2  
  7 McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                     45.68      40.57    1  
  8 Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                     41.12      40.65  
  9 Fields, Calli             13 WLS                    44.81      43.02  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         15 WA                   1:00.77      59.94    5  
  2 Jensen, Chris             16 WA                   1:03.10    1:03.27    3  
  3 Girlie, Dimitri           18 WA                   1:08.89    1:04.81  
  4 Hendershot, Emmett        15 WLS                  1:08.50    1:05.75    2  
  5 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                   1:08.64    1:05.96  
  6 Miller, Ben               16 WA                   1:09.65    1:08.26  
  7 Davis, Corey              18 WA                   1:20.71    1:17.51  
  8 Hicks, Colin              15 WLS                  1:26.28    1:23.81    1  
  9 Bard, JT                  15 WA                   1:23.90    1:25.38  
 10 Ferrer, Tyler             17 WA                   1:18.94    1:27.07  
 11 Gentry, Seth              17 WA                   1:24.22    1:28.54  
 12 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                   1:27.26    1:29.38  
 13 Rafn, Logan               16 WA                   1:29.71    1:36.22  
 -- Sokolowsky, Ryan          15 WLS                  1:30.88         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Nina                17 WA                   1:10.94    1:10.25    5  
  2 Hendershot, Kayla         17 WLS                  1:15.09    1:12.01    3  
  3 Kirk, Maria               17 WLS                  1:15.73    1:13.32    2  
  4 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                   1:14.14    1:13.43    1  
  5 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                   1:20.56    1:20.52  
  6 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                   1:30.65    1:21.33  
  7 Perez, Belle              17 WLS                  1:26.08    1:21.96  
  8 Clark (Moore), Sara       17 WLS                  1:34.72    1:24.09  
  9 Smith, Pari               15 WA                        NT    1:27.31  
 10 Thigpen, Marissa          15 WLS                  1:32.91    1:28.34  
 11 Ferrer, Samantha          15 WA                   1:32.68    1:28.96  
 12 Knisley, Elizabeth        18 WLS                  1:33.21    1:29.19  
 13 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                   1:26.47    1:29.45  
 14 Hendershot, Kaitlyn       15 WLS                  1:35.74    1:29.63  
 15 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                   1:38.46    1:35.68  
 16 Franklin, Olivia          16 WA                   1:41.70    1:35.69  
 17 Shaner, Sarah             17 WLS                  1:45.78    1:40.08  
 18 Jimenez, Diana            15 WA                   1:38.14    1:42.50  
 19 Yeardley, Eden            15 WA                   1:53.28    1:45.26  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Jordan             8 WLS                       NT      33.51    5  
 -- Welsh, Jax                 8 WLS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Blahut, Danno              8 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Ethridge, Daniel           7 WLS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Luke              8 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                     36.32         DQ  
 -- Krempel, Colten            7 WA                     48.97         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                   1:01.56         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     27.85      27.38    5  
  2 Hughes, Emmy               8 WLS                    33.68      29.75    3  
  3 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     34.74      31.55    2  
  4 Fields, Eva                8 WLS                    33.17      33.70    1  
  5 Hughes, Katie              8 WLS                       NT      36.84  
  6 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     53.77      38.31  
  7 Sokolowsky, Rachel         7 WLS                       NT      38.36  
  8 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     44.08      39.50  
 -- Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                     36.01         DQ  
 -- Fritz, Corrina             8 WLS                    41.37         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Oliver             10 WLS                    28.89      27.84    5  
  2 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     27.72      28.23    3  
  3 Moran, Jordi              10 WLS                    39.34      38.32    2  
 -- Warrick, Jack             10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Krempel, Caiden            9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Wesley              9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coble, Lily                9 WA                     27.71      26.09    5  
  2 McCall, Maarja             9 WLS                    28.04      26.52    3  
  3 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                     27.34      27.16    2  
  4 Fields, Charlotte          9 WLS                    28.97      28.03    1  
  5 Hendershot, Kelsi          9 WLS                    29.97      28.06  
  6 Hughes, Aislinn           10 WLS                    31.69      28.09  
  7 Knutson, Emily             9 WLS                    36.77      32.35  
  8 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     45.13      34.07  
  9 Zamora, Marissa            9 WLS                    34.65      35.33  
 10 Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                        NT      49.01  
 -- Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Chloe              10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                     39.58      39.19    5  
  2 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                   1:01.26    1:02.52    3  
  3 McCall, Martin            11 WLS                  1:07.81    1:04.02    2  
  4 Karpman, Joseph           12 WLS                  1:11.29    1:05.96    1  
  5 Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                        NT    1:55.40  
 -- Schmidt, Matthew          11 WLS                    51.06         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                     50.66      51.41    5  
  2 van der Have, Claudia     11 WLS                    55.74      52.45    3  
  3 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                   1:00.97      58.26    2  
  4 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                        NT    1:05.65  
  5 Kirk, Diana               11 WLS                  1:15.22    1:06.51    1  
  6 Mani, Rayhanna            12 WLS                  1:05.99    1:07.85  
  7 Shourds, Madison          11 WA                        NT    1:33.60  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Michael             13 WA                     48.30      45.78    5  
  2 Moran, Andres             13 WLS                    45.84      46.16    3  
  3 Carter, Seth              14 WA                        NT      46.45    2  
  4 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                     51.69      50.13  
  5 Webb, Joshua              14 WLS                       NT      53.93    1  
  6 Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                   1:01.69      54.63  
 -- Sokolowsky, Nathan        13 WLS                    56.94         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyder, Regan              14 WLS                    47.37      43.80    5  
  2 Roundtree, Michala        14 WA                     47.07      45.41    3  
  3 Casey, Alexis             14 WLS                    51.20      48.47    2  
  4 Fields, Calli             13 WLS                    54.49      53.44  
  5 Mani, Rahel               14 WLS                    52.09      53.97  
  6 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                     56.78      57.89    1  
  7 Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                   1:01.15    1:05.33  
  8 McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                   1:10.90    1:07.28  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         15 WA                     37.46      36.50    5  
  2 Hendershot, Emmett        15 WLS                    41.53      38.60    3  
  3 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                     40.30      38.68    2  
  4 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                     48.52      41.51  
  5 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                     43.50      43.79  
  6 Hicks, Colin              15 WLS                    52.58      50.63    1  
  7 Rafn, Logan               16 WA                     59.97      57.58  
  8 Gentry, Seth              17 WA                     54.05      59.38  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                16 WLS                    40.94      38.74    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             16 WA                     42.67      41.13    3  
  3 Perez, Belle              17 WLS                    46.55      43.83    2  
  4 Clark (Moore), Sara       17 WLS                    46.67      45.27  
  5 Thigpen, Marissa          15 WLS                    51.68      47.65  
  6 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                     52.69      51.75    1  
  7 Franklin, Olivia          16 WA                     52.13      53.44  
  8 Hendershot, Kaitlyn       15 WLS                  1:02.84      59.39  
  9 Ferrer, Samantha          15 WA                   1:01.77      59.82  
 10 Shaner, Sarah             17 WLS                  1:04.46    1:00.97  
 -- Smith, Pari               15 WA                     44.47         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abalama, Antonio           9 WA                     25.34      29.31    5  
  2 Warrick, Jack             10 WA                        NT      37.69    3  
  3 Teagle, Bryce             10 WA                     32.84      39.71  
  4 Shourds, Mathew            9 WA                     55.42      42.20  
  5 Smith, Wesley              9 WA                        NT      42.28  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Ruby            9 WA                     23.04      23.17    5  
  2 Hendershot, Kelsi          9 WLS                    24.99      23.77    3  
  3 Lacarrubba, Adelina        9 WA                     24.64      24.22    2  
  4 Fields, Charlotte          9 WLS                       NT      25.51    1  
  5 Skelly, Alyssa             9 WA                     27.89      26.09  
  6 Wassberg, Sabrina         10 WA                     31.37      27.12  
  7 Zamora, Marissa            9 WLS                    31.39      28.45  
  8 Knutson, Emily             9 WLS                    32.99      29.15  
  9 Mani, Roshan              10 WLS                    26.71      29.20  
 10 Escobar, Kayri             9 WA                        NT      30.51  
 11 Erazo, Isabella           10 WA                     31.91      31.49  
 12 Hughes, Aislinn           10 WLS                    33.04      35.16  
 13 Rinehart, Cassidy         10 WA                     40.05      39.83  
 14 Smith, Chloe              10 WA                        NT      48.59  
 -- McCollum, Lena            10 WA                     41.33         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                     43.08      41.33    5  
  2 Teagle, Myles             12 WA                     59.51      55.27    3  
  3 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                   1:12.00    1:02.53  
  4 Garner, Nate              12 WA                   1:08.51    1:04.22  
  5 McCall, Martin            11 WLS                  1:27.17    1:16.32    2  
  6 Karpman, Joseph           12 WLS                  1:31.40    1:23.26    1  
  7 Deinlein, Dominick        11 WA                   1:48.05    1:45.07  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                     44.16      42.56    5  
  2 Garner, Lucy              11 WA                   1:02.43      55.89    3  
  3 Welsh, Payton             11 WLS                       NT      59.76    2  
  4 Kirk, Diana               11 WLS                  1:14.07    1:18.69    1  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Andy                  13 WA                     36.01      34.75    5  
  2 Sokolowsky, Nathan        13 WLS                    43.69      40.96    3  
  3 Carter, Seth              14 WA                     43.64      42.63    2  
  4 Wise, Michael             13 WA                     56.99      51.97  
  5 Webb, Joshua              14 WLS                    56.23      52.45    1  
 -- Akonnor, Mekhi            13 WA                     54.28         DQ  
 -- Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                   1:07.63         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kara             13 WLS                    36.80      35.77    5  
  2 Hyder, Regan              14 WLS                    43.58      43.13    3  
  3 Zamora, Isabel            14 WLS                    50.50      44.77  
  4 Mani, Rahel               14 WLS                    48.77      46.14  
  5 Casey, Alexis             14 WLS                    57.61      52.69  
  6 Fields, Calli             13 WLS                    58.22      56.36  
  7 McMurtry, Kayce           13 WA                   1:01.59      58.97    2  
  8 Shourds, Emily            13 WA                   1:01.33    1:00.71    1  
 -- Deinlein, Isabelle        14 WA                   1:02.14         DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         15 WA                     32.22      31.59    5  
  2 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                     34.33      34.99    3  
  3 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                     36.60      36.03  
  4 Ruano, Landon             16 WLS                    39.96      38.44    2  
  5 Miller, Ben               16 WA                        NT      39.24  
  6 Sokolowsky, Ryan          15 WLS                    46.54      43.14    1  
  7 Bard, JT                  15 WA                     44.81      43.78  
  8 Davis, Corey              18 WA                        NT      46.08  
  9 Ferrer, Tyler             17 WA                     42.28      46.58  
 10 Gentry, Seth              17 WA                     44.72      47.55  
 -- Rafn, Logan               16 WA                     49.18         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Nina                17 WA                     36.17      35.56    5  
  2 Hendershot, Kayla         17 WLS                    39.27      36.76    3  
  3 Knisley, Julia            15 WLS                    41.58      40.73    2  
  4 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                     44.40      42.19    1  
  5 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                     40.81      42.31  
  6 Schmidt, Nicole           17 WLS                    42.62      42.90  
  7 Kirk, Maria               17 WLS                    43.84      43.27  
  8 Smith, Pari               15 WA                     46.09      46.29  
  9 Pase, Joy                 18 WA                     47.25      48.78  
 10 Shaner, Sarah             17 WLS                       NT      50.71  
 11 Yeardley, Eden            15 WA                     49.25      51.23  
 12 Jimenez, Diana            15 WA                     49.23      52.10  
 13 Hendershot, Kaitlyn       15 WLS                       NT      53.62  
 14 Thigpen, Marissa          15 WLS                    55.08      53.70  
 15 Franklin, Olivia          16 WA                     56.55      55.21  
 -- Ferrer, Samantha          15 WA                     45.52         DQ  
 -- Knisley, Elizabeth        18 WLS                    45.31         DQ  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Brendan            6 WA                     32.78      32.34    5  
  2 Pierce, Ryan               6 WA                     39.76      34.77    3  
  3 Welsh, Jax                 8 WLS                    39.30      35.35    2  
  4 Roberts, Luke              8 WA                     36.81      36.34  
  5 Spence, Jordan             8 WLS                  1:13.36      42.37    1  
  6 Morris, Caleb              7 WA                   1:11.11      50.54  
  7 Ethridge, Daniel           7 WLS                    55.42      57.42  
  8 Blahut, Danno              8 WA                     52.51      58.30  
  9 Warrick, Max               6 WA                        NT    1:38.66  
 10 Krempel, Colten            7 WA                        NT    1:54.17  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netherton, Scarlett        8 WA                     23.80      24.03    5  
  2 Evans, Khloe               8 WA                     32.51      25.37    3  
  3 Sokolowsky, Rachel         7 WLS                    32.05      30.63    2  
  4 Akonner, Morgan            6 WA                     32.32      31.52  
  5 Kidwell, Caitlin           8 WA                     34.17      32.56  
  6 Roundtree, Jaya            6 WA                     32.65      33.98  
  7 Fritz, Corrina             8 WLS                    52.09      38.84    1  
  8 Francis, Molly             7 WA                     38.92      40.48  
  9 Hughes, Katie              8 WLS                    53.26      44.19  
 10 Kidwell, Abbygail          6 WA                   1:02.26      49.72  
 11 Marion, Rhiley             7 WA                     51.65      53.27  
 12 Beasley, Naomi             6 WA                        NT      58.12  
 -- Fields, Eva                8 WLS                    32.53         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Nathan               12 WA                   1:21.33    1:19.84    5  
  2 McMahon, Noah             12 WA                   1:35.74    1:31.51    3  
  3 Schmidt, Matthew          11 WLS                  1:36.81    1:35.28    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew           11 WA                        NT    1:47.61  
  5 Rubio, Angel              12 WA                   1:52.53    1:54.77  
  6 Jackson, Preston          11 WA                        NT    2:20.82  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             12 WA                   1:35.95    1:34.56    5  
  2 Smith, Presslea           12 WA                   1:44.78    1:39.63    3  
  3 van der Have, Claudia     11 WLS                  2:00.79    1:51.42    2  
  4 Mani, Rayhanna            12 WLS                  2:05.41    1:59.31    1  
  5 Monroe, Devin             11 WA                   1:59.26    2:03.07  
 -- Welsh, Payton             11 WLS                  2:01.89         DQ  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            14 WA                   1:08.07    1:08.46    5  
  2 Wilson, Aaron             14 WLS                  1:27.81    1:22.64    3  
  3 Moran, Andres             13 WLS                  1:37.00    1:35.15    2  
  4 Cintron, Michael          14 WA                   1:47.75    1:48.89    1  
  5 Minor, Sam                14 WA                   2:20.79    2:08.50  
 -- Ngo, Vincent              14 WA                   2:28.06         DQ  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Grace               14 WLS                  1:22.28    1:17.72    5  
  2 Schmidt, Kara             13 WLS                  1:23.22    1:18.77    3  
  3 Zamora, Isabel            14 WLS                  1:42.12    1:37.51  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          12 WA                   1:48.58    1:43.53    2  
  5 Roundtree, Michala        14 WA                   1:45.69    1:44.75    1  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Chris             16 WA                   1:11.28    1:12.37    5  
  2 Pacheco, Joseph           17 WA                   1:15.04    1:14.08    3  
  3 Hendershot, Emmett        15 WLS                  1:21.18    1:15.35    2  
  4 Rubio, Hamilton           15 WA                   1:22.08    1:20.08  
  5 Nagle, Kyle               17 WA                   1:23.61    1:21.81  
  6 Ruano, Landon             16 WLS                  1:28.26    1:25.57    1  
  7 Johnson, Andrew           17 WA                   1:31.95    1:29.40  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                16 WLS                  1:19.82    1:15.95    5  
  2 Hendershot, Kayla         17 WLS                  1:28.71    1:20.59    3  
  3 Huff, Nina                17 WA                   1:23.69    1:21.09    2  
  4 Perez, Belle              17 WLS                  1:36.56    1:29.64  
  5 Wood, Kristen             16 WA                   1:34.55    1:30.90    1  
  6 Schmidt, Nicole           17 WLS                  1:35.83    1:31.03  
  7 Ramirez, Cecilia          18 WA                   1:29.21    1:31.15  
  8 Knisley, Julia            15 WLS                  1:38.54    1:34.69  
  9 Pacheco, Maylyn           16 WA                   1:35.46    1:37.22  
 10 Cutler, Kaitlyn           18 WA                   1:42.76    1:38.32  
 11 Roberts, Alissa           17 WA                   1:52.83    1:44.34  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:32.47    1:41.65    7  
     1) Roberts, Luke M8                2) Evans, Khloe W8                
     3) Skelly, Brendan M6              4) Netherton, Scarlett W8         
  2 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        1:40.60    1:55.57    5  
     1) Welsh, Jax M8                   2) Hughes, Emmy W8                
     3) Spence, Jordan M8               4) Sokolowsky, Rachel W7          
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:08.70    4  
     1) Pierce, Ryan M6                 2) Akonner, Morgan W6             
     3) Blahut, Danno M8                4) Kidwell, Caitlin W8            
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:35.26  
     1) Roundtree, Jaya W6              2) Krempel, Colten M7             
     3) Francis, Molly W7               4) Morris, Caleb M7               
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:08.84    2:09.50    7  
     1) Abalama, Antonio 9              2) McMahon, Noah 12               
     3) Venit, Michael 14               4) Kendrick, William 15           
  2 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:15.08    2:18.12    5  
     1) Fritz, Oliver 10                2) Schmidt, Matthew 11            
     3) Wilson, Aaron 14                4) Hendershot, Emmett 15          
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:46.43    4  
     1) Teagle, Bryce 10                2) Teagle, Myles 12               
     3) Le, Andy 13                     4) Girlie, Dimitri 18             
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:47.59  
     1) Shourds, Mathew 9               2) Akonnor, Mathew 11             
     3) Carter, Seth 14                 4) Davis, Corey 18                
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:40.87    2:21.59    7  
     1) Netherton, Ruby 9               2) Hiers, Jordan 12               
     3) Roundtree, Michala 14           4) Huff, Nina 17                  
  2 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:25.02    2:26.84    5  
     1) Hendershot, Kelsi 9             2) van der Have, Claudia 11       
     3) Zack, Grace 14                  4) Kirk, Maria 17                 
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:37.37    4  
     1) Coble, Lily 9                   2) Smith, Presslea 12             
     3) Abalama, Viviana 12             4) Cutler, Kaitlyn 18             
  4 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    2:39.90    3  
     1) Fields, Charlotte 9             2) Mani, Rayhanna 12              
     3) Hyder, Regan 14                 4) Knisley, Julia 15              
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:52.09  
     1) Lacarrubba, Adelina 9           2) Monroe, Devin 11               
     3) Deinlein, Isabelle 14           4) Jimenez, Diana 15              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. West Arundel Swim Team              328   2. West Laurel Swim Team               227