Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2017 06:30 AM
                            GM_D @ WA_D - 7/15/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
NOTE: This meet was swam at West Arundel, which is 25 yards.
      To compare the times to SCM (25M), divide them by 0.9.
 
Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:41.51   7/30/2016 Theresa Banks Swim Club                    
                         R Martin, S Smith, S Barbour, K Young             
    WA Yards: @ 1:54.50   7/11/2015 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         J PACHECO, J Venit, R Webb, P Moyer               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenbelt Municipal  'A'                          2:02.40    2:05.51    7  
     1) Stafford, Kobbe 18              2) Jang, Hyung Joon 18            
     3) Chan, Tyler 14                  4) Ontiveros, Danny 13            
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:06.32    2:13.66    5  
     1) Ferrer, Tyler 15                2) Pacheco, Joseph 15             
     3) Lancaster, Justin 17            4) Girlie, Dimitri 16             
  3 Greenbelt Municipal  'B'                          2:43.68    2:48.27    4  
     1) Elmasry, Bilal 15               2) Talley, Ian 17                 
     3) Swisdak, Alex 13                4) Ijomah, Elonna 10              
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:59.59    3  
     1) Cintron, Michael 12             2) Wise, Michael 11               
     3) Dorsey, Devin 13                4) Akonnor, Mekhi 11              
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x4:07.77  
     1) Bentsil, Caleb 11               2) Sai-Palm, Boris 11             
     3) Quijada, Adrian 11              4) Hunt, Hagan 11                 
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:54.23   7/30/2016 Theresa Banks Swim Club                    
                         T Jackson, N Johnson, G Standfield, S Minor       
    WA Yards: @ 2:05.74   7/21/2012 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         K Venit, C Pierce, A Moyer, A Sturgis             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenbelt Municipal  'A'                          2:11.10    2:11.63    7  
     1) Jackson, Cora 13                2) Baith, Rachael 16              
     3) Groelsema, Dora-Marie 14        4) Groelsema, Athalia 14          
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:15.18    2:21.61    5  
     1) McMahon, Sara 18                2) Pierce, Colette 18             
     3) Webb, Alyssa 18                 4) Reitzel, Georgia 17            
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:36.27    4  
     1) McMahon, Becca 17               2) Smith, Pari 13                 
     3) Schneck, Jenna 13               4) Schneck, Jessica 17            
  4 Greenbelt Municipal  'B'                          2:26.00    2:40.32    3  
     1) Fenstermaker, Cecilia 14        2) Jang, Yoo Jin 15               
     3) Bose, Sophie 13                 4) Cohen, Dinah 14                
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:56.08  
     1) Earley, Sara 14                 2) Poston, Madeline 14            
     3) Yeardley, Eden 13               4) Schmitz, Holland 14            
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.08        1980 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: @ 14.31   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   16.10      17.43    5  
  2 Hopson, Elijah             9 Gmst                   21.27      20.89    3  
  3 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                   21.53      23.87    2  
  4 Cruz, Raul                 9 Gmst                   28.43      29.46    1  
  5 Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                      NT     x30.23  
 -- Roberts, Jackson          10 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   36.34         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 13.88        2012 Gabrielle Standfield, TB                     
    WA Yards: @ 16.16   6/13/2009 Alyssa Webb, WA_C -                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kira                9 Gmst                   15.85      16.49    5  
  2 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   17.45      17.63    3  
  3 Williams, Sena             9 Gmst                   17.14      18.17    2  
  4 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                   20.13      20.23    1  
  5 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   20.40     x20.73  
  6 Gaycken, Iris              9 Gmst                   22.24     x21.00  
  7 Dunkley, Maya              9 Gmst                   21.36     x21.65  
  8 Zarate, Abigail            9 Gmst                   28.68     x25.13  
  9 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                   25.49     x27.10  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.95   7/30/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_A                        
    WA Yards: @ 29.90    7/8/2017 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                   36.43      37.29    5  
  2 Moore, Kaleb              11 Gmst                   43.83      43.64    3  
  3 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   44.53      53.14    2  
  4 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                   56.35     x58.87  
  5 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                      NT   x1:00.33  
 -- Moore, Alek               12 Gmst                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.33        1993 Christy Watkins, WLS                         
    WA Yards: @ 32.24   7/16/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   35.69      35.66    5  
  2 Vlahakis, Maria           11 Gmst                   36.09      36.11    3  
  3 Smith, Sameera            12 Gmst                   45.95      44.37    2  
  4 Colohan, Kristi           11 WA_D                   48.83      47.32    1  
  5 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                   53.00     x48.59  
  6 Kelly, Linda              12 Gmst                   49.86     x51.81  
  7 Maul, Ruby                11 Gmst                   57.39     x54.63  
 -- Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Early, Kadence            11 Gmst                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.53    7/2/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
    WA Yards: @ 27.19   7/23/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Tyler               14 Gmst                   32.28      31.94    5  
  2 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                   37.64      35.09    3  
  3 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                   39.05      40.77    2  
  4 Swisdak, Alex             13 Gmst                   44.07      41.99    1  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.12        2002 Allison Stevens, WLS                         
    WA Yards: @ 30.97    7/3/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groelsema, Dora-Marie     14 Gmst                   32.45      31.66    5  
  2 Hawkins, Ilana            13 Gmst                   34.94      33.15    3  
  3 Jackson, Cora             13 Gmst                   33.52     x34.28  
  4 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   33.84      34.88    2  
  5 Fenstermaker, Cecilia     14 Gmst                   35.94     x36.78  
  6 Yang, Tiffany             13 Gmst                   39.41     x39.22  
  7 Jimenez, Diana            13 WA_D                   48.31      43.22    1  
  8 Smith, Pari               13 WA_D                   44.59     x43.96  
  9 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                   46.52     x46.10  
 10 Bose, Sophie              13 Gmst                   35.93     x48.04  
 11 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   43.91     x48.20  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.74        1988 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: @ 26.27   7/25/2015 Ryan Webb, WA_D                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   26.28      25.76@   5  
  2 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   28.79      29.89    3  
  3 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                   30.90     x30.34  
  4 Pitts, Ezra               15 Gmst                   33.78      32.25    2  
  5 Brennan, Edward           17 Gmst                   34.21      38.09    1  
  6 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                   38.07     x38.40  
  7 Talley, Ian               17 Gmst                   38.48     x38.71  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.10   7/30/2016 Annie Hayburn, WPT_A                         
    WA Yards: @ 30.09   6/30/2012 Andria Moyer, WA_C                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubert, Naomi             15 Gmst                   30.90      31.35    5  
  2 Baith, Rachael            16 Gmst                   33.19      33.57    3  
  3 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   34.80      36.51    2  
  4 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                      NT      37.73    1  
  5 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                   38.91     x39.27  
  6 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                   41.02     x39.69  
  7 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                   39.71     x40.12  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.16        1979 Mickey Gray, MSR                             
    WA Yards: @ 15.54    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   22.37      21.50    5  
  2 Coppock, Mark Aaron        8 Gmst                   21.82      21.89    3  
  3 Castillo, Zachary          8 Gmst                   21.57      22.63    2  
  4 McClelland, Evan           8 Gmst                   24.24     x24.13  
  5 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                   24.72      24.42    1  
  6 Yang, Theodore             8 Gmst                   24.60     x26.52  
  7 Brown, Devin               6 Gmst                   27.73     x27.83  
  8 Gaycken, Oscar             7 Gmst                   29.61     x29.24  
  9 Velasco, Adrian            7 Gmst                   32.17     x33.77  
 10 Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                   45.99     x51.83  
 11 Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                   59.09     x56.35  
 12 Morris, Caleb              5 WA_D                      NT     x56.46  
 13 Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                   36.79     x57.07  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.60        1978 Danielle Mackey, RMS                         
    WA Yards: @ 16.91   7/14/2007 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                 6 Gmst                   17.93      17.60    5  
  2 Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                   21.37      20.22    3  
  3 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   20.04      21.36    2  
  4 Sommers, Helen             7 Gmst                   19.77      21.69    1  
  5 Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                   23.15     x22.97  
  6 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                   27.73     x24.08  
  7 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   25.31     x24.35  
  8 Bentsil, Trinity           8 WA_D                   25.40     x26.77  
  9 Jackson, Daphne            8 Gmst                   27.81     x28.05  
 10 Samuel, Marian             8 WA_D                   30.19     x28.89  
 11 Lookhong, Jada             7 Gmst                   28.23     x30.80  
 12 Baker, Hannah              6 Gmst                   33.07     x33.26  
 13 Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                   38.05     x37.47  
 14 Chang, Leah                7 Gmst                   34.22     x37.71  
 15 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                   35.87     x39.76  
 16 Samuel, Sofia              7 WA_D                   36.55     x39.91  
 17 Francis, Molly             5 WA_D                   56.95     x41.39  
 18 Roundtree, Jaya            4 WA_D                   40.78     x43.40  
 19 Akonner, Morgan            4 WA_D                   40.50     x45.61  
 20 McMahon, Selah             5 WA_D                   55.12   x1:14.66  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.82        2005 Matthew Gibson, TPDC                         
    WA Yards: @ 30.43   6/20/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   34.03      34.97    5  
  2 Ijomah, Elonna            10 Gmst                   44.40      41.48    3  
  3 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                   37.75      43.17    2  
  4 Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                   44.97     x45.58  
  5 Morris, Zeyhkai            9 Gmst                   49.02      47.61    1  
  6 Brown, Darin               9 Gmst                   50.17     x50.40  
  7 Cruz, Raul                 9 Gmst                   46.85     x50.46  
  8 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   59.68     x56.43  
  9 Chang, Jun                 9 Gmst                   57.40     x59.33  
 10 Roberts, Jackson          10 WA_D                 1:15.11     x59.40  
 11 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                 1:08.49   x1:09.88  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.18             T. Long / T. Crudup, SBP-1984/TB-1995        
    WA Yards: @ 31.82   7/29/2006 Kellianne Venit at 2006 PMSL A, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sena             9 Gmst                   33.51      32.47    5  
  2 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   33.14      32.50    3  
  3 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                   39.19      37.79    2  
  4 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                      NT     x38.06  
  5 Gaycken, Iris              9 Gmst                   39.15      40.99    1  
  6 Dunkley, Maya              9 Gmst                   40.53     x41.08  
  7 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   43.18     x41.43  
  8 Novick, Leah              10 Gmst                   42.19     x42.48  
  9 Lizzetti, Valerie         10 Gmst                   53.71     x52.57  
 10 Bentsil, Angel            10 WA_D                   54.15     x55.32  
 11 Ausema, Calista            9 Gmst                   51.31     x56.23  
 12 Monteiro, Alicia           9 Gmst                 1:07.09   x1:09.72  
 13 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                 1:15.97   x1:15.74  
 14 Colarco, Eleanor           9 Gmst                 1:17.28   x1:23.68  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.44   7/30/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT_A                        
    WA Yards: @ 27.67   7/17/2010 Peter Moyer, WA_B -                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   27.90      27.47@   5  
  2 Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                   30.83      32.35    3  
  3 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                   38.97     x39.90  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   41.09     x42.50  
  5 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                   44.05     x42.53  
  6 Dalton, Cameron           12 Gmst                   45.08      42.54    2  
  7 Moore, Alek               12 Gmst                   41.47      43.60    1  
  8 Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                   50.47     x54.87  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.71        1994 Kimberly Green, TPDC                         
    WA Yards: @ 28.50   6/25/2011 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   33.66      32.43    5  
  2 Vlahakis, Maria           11 Gmst                   32.91      32.50    3  
  3 Ontiveros, Annelise       11 Gmst                   33.63      35.20    2  
  4 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                   40.97      40.23    1  
  5 Arzoumanian, Ani          12 Gmst                   43.00     x42.20  
  6 Swisdak, Maia             11 Gmst                   45.41     x42.89  
  7 Kelly, Linda              12 Gmst                   43.86     x43.62  
  8 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                   45.37     x49.33  
  9 Early, Kadence            11 Gmst                   46.45     x49.63  
 10 Fatukasi, Eni             11 WA_D                 1:01.75     x59.80  
 11 Samiya, Khadijah          11 Gmst                 1:21.05   x1:11.44  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.33    7/2/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
    WA Yards: @ 24.76   6/30/2012 Peter Moyer, WA_C                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                   26.22      26.95    5  
  2 Ontiveros, Danny          13 Gmst                   27.39      28.03    3  
  3 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                   29.00      29.22    2  
  4 Chan, Tyler               14 Gmst                      NT      30.46    1  
  5 Park, Albert              13 Gmst                   32.54     x32.89  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.53   7/30/2016 Keyla Brown, AR_A                            
    WA Yards: @ 26.78   7/11/2009 Kellianne Venit, WA_C -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   31.00      29.43    5  
  2 Jackson, Cora             13 Gmst                   28.55      29.52    3  
  3 Cohen, Dinah              14 Gmst                   30.51      30.87    2  
  4 Cisse, Rachelle           13 Gmst                   32.90     x32.58  
  5 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   32.00      32.62    1  
  6 Yang, Tiffany             13 Gmst                   36.40     x34.64  
  7 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                   35.27     x34.89  
  8 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   36.50     x36.44  
  9 Jimenez, Diana            13 WA_D                   41.68     x36.53  
 10 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                   36.69     x36.63  
 11 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   37.59     x37.89  
 12 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   37.41     x38.36  
 13 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   38.42     x39.28  
 14 Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                   42.20     x43.37  
 15 Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                   47.22     x52.06  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 47.38        1988 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: @ 50.12   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   55.77      54.32    5  
  2 Stafford, Kobbe           18 Gmst                   54.62      54.57    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                 1:01.93    1:00.69    2  
  4 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                 1:02.38   x1:02.06  
  4 Pitts, Ezra               15 Gmst                 1:02.69    1:02.06    1  
  6 Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                 1:15.56   x1:10.90  
  7 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                 1:11.12   x1:11.21  
  8 Elmasry, Bilal            15 Gmst                 1:16.06   x1:16.96  
 -- Brennan, Edward           17 Gmst                 1:05.12         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 54.09   7/14/2012 Amanda Barbour, KSC                          
    WA Yards: @ 57.97   7/25/2015 Andrea Sturgis, WA_D                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubert, Naomi             15 Gmst                 1:01.68    1:02.62    5  
  2 Groelsema, Athalia        14 Gmst                 1:03.38    1:03.73    3  
  3 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                 1:06.06    1:06.37    2  
  4 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                 1:07.84    1:08.45    1  
  5 Schneck, Jessica          17 WA_D                      NT   x1:13.50  
  6 Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                 1:17.41   x1:14.70  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                 1:12.94   x1:16.66  
  8 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                 1:16.63   x1:16.75  
  9 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                 1:37.86   x1:34.93  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 18.45        1992 Steve Davis, OH                              
    WA Yards: @ 20.80    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Theodore             8 Gmst                   27.43      29.95    5  
  2 Castillo, Zachary          8 Gmst                   31.16      30.21    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan           8 Gmst                   28.04     x30.77  
  4 Coppock, Mark Aaron        8 Gmst                   31.28     x31.20  
  5 Gaycken, Oscar             7 Gmst                   44.05     x48.60  
 -- Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Caleb              5 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Devin               6 Gmst                   57.26         DQ  
 -- Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   30.47         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 19.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    WA Yards: @ 21.53   7/14/2007 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                 6 Gmst                   27.99      26.09    5  
  2 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   31.63      30.65    3  
  3 Bentsil, Trinity           8 WA_D                   32.48      32.32    2  
  4 Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                      NT     x32.66  
  5 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   36.71     x35.29  
  6 Sommers, Helen             7 Gmst                   33.21      35.54    1  
  7 Jackson, Daphne            8 Gmst                   37.33     x39.65  
  8 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                   48.22     x39.77  
 -- Akonner, Morgan            4 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Leah                7 Gmst                   47.73         DQ  
 -- Baker, Hannah              6 Gmst                 1:01.87         DQ  
 -- Lookhong, Jada             7 Gmst                   49.46         DQ  
 -- Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.83        2010 Michael Kelley, MVP                          
    WA Yards: @ 17.72   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                   25.96      23.63    5  
  2 Hopson, Elijah             9 Gmst                   23.13      24.16    3  
  3 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                   24.93      25.68    2  
  4 Morris, Zeyhkai            9 Gmst                   36.83      30.14    1  
  5 Brown, Darin               9 Gmst                   31.41     x31.15  
  6 Chang, Jun                 9 Gmst                   33.30     x34.59  
  7 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                   49.36     x44.02  
 -- Ijomah, Elonna            10 Gmst                   23.41         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Raul                 9 Gmst                   27.44         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.52        1976 Joanne Duymovic, BCC                         
    WA Yards: @ 19.51    7/4/2009 Colette Pierce, WA_C -                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sena             9 Gmst                   18.73      19.08    5  
  2 Moore, Kira                9 Gmst                   19.46      20.44    3  
  3 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                   21.09      20.98    2  
  4 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                   21.54      22.63    1  
  5 Novick, Leah              10 Gmst                   22.24     x22.69  
  6 Bentsil, Angel            10 WA_D                   26.65     x25.76  
  7 Zarate, Abigail            9 Gmst                   30.52     x30.09  
  8 Colarco, Eleanor           9 Gmst                   36.24     x40.59  
  9 Ausema, Calista            9 Gmst                   38.18     x43.63  
 -- Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lizzetti, Valerie         10 Gmst                   33.92         DQ  
 -- Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                   30.83         DQ  
 -- Monteiro, Alicia           9 Gmst                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.60        1974 Steve Giovinazzo, TH                         
    WA Yards: @ 35.07    7/8/2017 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   35.07      36.44    5  
  2 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                   48.34      46.91    3  
  3 Moore, Alek               12 Gmst                   45.21      47.13    2  
  4 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   51.91     x49.49  
  5 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                   55.09     x54.09  
 -- Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Dalton, Cameron           12 Gmst                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 33.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    WA Yards: @ 36.37   6/25/2011 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   42.91      44.33    5  
  2 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                   48.78      47.57    3  
  3 Arzoumanian, Ani          12 Gmst                   48.95      48.74    2  
  4 Smith, Sameera            12 Gmst                   47.70      48.88    1  
  5 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                   59.12     x55.09  
  6 Maul, Ruby                11 Gmst                 1:08.56   x1:06.59  
 -- Swisdak, Maia             11 Gmst                   51.66         DQ  
 -- Samiya, Khadijah          11 Gmst                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.01   7/30/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC_A                           
    WA Yards: @ 31.59    7/6/2013 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Albert              13 Gmst                   38.69      39.07    5  
  2 Swisdak, Alex             13 Gmst                   40.01      39.89    3  
  3 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                   43.89      44.49    2  
  4 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                   48.85      49.80    1  
  5 Bentsil, Caleb            11 WA_D                      NT   x1:12.47  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.95        1984 Mary Jane Brown, HCC                         
    WA Yards: @ 33.94   7/17/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cora             13 Gmst                   36.58      38.40    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   38.44      38.54    3  
  3 Smith, Pari               13 WA_D                   42.62      42.83    2  
  4 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   46.28     x45.02  
  5 Cohen, Dinah              14 Gmst                   42.93      46.31    1  
  6 Yang, Tiffany             13 Gmst                   46.23     x48.35  
  7 Bose, Sophie              13 Gmst                   47.19     x49.76  
  8 Schneck, Jenna            13 WA_D                   48.69     x50.69  
  9 Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                   56.94     x53.75  
 10 Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                   55.86     x54.28  
 11 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   56.37     x56.79  
 12 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   58.75   x1:01.82  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.68   7/30/2016 Sterling Smith, TB_A                         
    WA Yards: @ 27.72   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   28.31      28.46    5  
  2 Jang, Hyung Joon          18 Gmst                   34.68      34.49    3  
  3 Elmasry, Bilal            15 Gmst                   41.32      41.65    2  
  4 Brennan, Edward           17 Gmst                   41.89     x41.69  
  5 Talley, Ian               17 Gmst                   41.60     x42.12  
 -- Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.79        1986 Mary Jane Brown, HCC                         
    WA Yards: @ 34.44   7/23/2011 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baith, Rachael            16 Gmst                   35.34      36.09    5  
  2 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   36.88      36.59    3  
  3 Groelsema, Athalia        14 Gmst                   37.55      37.87    2  
  4 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                   41.39      42.08    1  
  5 Schneck, Jessica          17 WA_D                   43.47     x43.70  
  6 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                   41.65     x43.72  
  7 Jang, Yoo Jin             15 Gmst                   42.77     x44.15  
  8 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                   46.84     x46.46  
  9 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                      NT     x47.47  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.90        1978 Abe Reybold, MC                              
    WA Yards: @ 16.06   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   19.55      19.29    5  
  2 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                   24.19      21.38    3  
  3 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                   21.81     x22.19  
  4 Morris, Zeyhkai            9 Gmst                   23.76      25.41    2  
  5 Ijomah, Elonna            10 Gmst                   23.94      25.89    1  
  6 Roberts, Jackson          10 WA_D                   31.87     x26.59  
  7 Brown, Darin               9 Gmst                   27.56     x27.67  
  8 Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                   28.13     x29.34  
  9 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   35.53     x31.86  
 10 Chang, Jun                 9 Gmst                   28.86     x35.90  
 11 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                   47.71     x49.73  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.88        2010 Sydney Mathis, KSC                           
    WA Yards: @ 17.12   7/29/2006 Kellianne Venit at 2006 PMSL A, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kira                9 Gmst                   17.90      18.53    5  
  2 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   18.92      19.90    3  
  3 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                   20.69      20.37    2  
  4 Gaycken, Iris              9 Gmst                   21.44      23.00    1  
  5 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   23.52     x23.50  
  6 Dunkley, Maya              9 Gmst                   22.94     x24.15  
  7 Novick, Leah              10 Gmst                   24.35     x26.59  
  8 Zarate, Abigail            9 Gmst                   24.24     x29.93  
  9 Lizzetti, Valerie         10 Gmst                   25.23     x30.00  
 10 Ausema, Calista            9 Gmst                   28.49     x34.22  
 11 Monteiro, Alicia           9 Gmst                   37.67     x38.13  
 12 Colarco, Eleanor           9 Gmst                   41.07     x43.09  
 13 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                   42.50     x45.19  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.18   7/16/2016 Joseph Hayburn, WPT                          
    WA Yards: @ 31.50   6/24/2017 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                   43.50      43.59    5  
  2 Moore, Kaleb              11 Gmst                   45.52      44.66    3  
  3 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                   53.16      51.34    2  
  4 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   47.07     x52.21  
  5 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   50.76     x53.07  
  6 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                   59.62   x1:00.83  
  7 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                 1:02.68   x1:01.44  
  8 Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                 1:07.61   x1:09.27  
 -- Dalton, Cameron           12 Gmst                   55.94         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.50        2006 Amina Wilson, TPDC                           
    WA Yards: @ 33.02   6/21/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Annelise       11 Gmst                   43.41      41.74    5  
  2 Smith, Sameera            12 Gmst                   45.95      46.95    3  
  3 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                   50.28      48.29    2  
  4 Colohan, Kristi           11 WA_D                   47.25      48.61    1  
  5 Early, Kadence            11 Gmst                   53.50     x55.27  
  6 Maul, Ruby                11 Gmst                   54.36     x56.29  
  7 Kelly, Linda              12 Gmst                   49.88     x59.58  
  8 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                   57.55   x1:02.52  
  9 Swisdak, Maia             11 Gmst                 1:02.39   x1:02.67  
 10 Fatukasi, Eni             11 WA_D                 1:16.81   x1:13.96  
 11 Samiya, Khadijah          11 Gmst                      NT   x1:32.55  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.21    7/9/2016 Ryan Mathis, KSC                             
    WA Yards: @ 30.07   7/16/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                   31.43      31.21    5  
  2 Ontiveros, Danny          13 Gmst                   33.69      35.22    3  
  3 Park, Albert              13 Gmst                   39.02      39.69    2  
  4 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                   42.23      45.53    1  
  5 Bentsil, Caleb            11 WA_D                      NT   x1:43.38  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.99        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    WA Yards: @ 31.31   7/11/2009 Kellianne Venit, WA_C -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ilana            13 Gmst                   34.14      35.32    5  
  2 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   37.41      37.79    3  
  3 Fenstermaker, Cecilia     14 Gmst                   36.79      38.52    2  
  4 Cisse, Rachelle           13 Gmst                   40.05     x41.25  
  5 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                   41.78      41.71    1  
  6 Cohen, Dinah              14 Gmst                   40.20     x43.43  
  7 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                   46.01     x43.89  
  8 Jimenez, Diana            13 WA_D                   48.37     x44.35  
  9 Bose, Sophie              13 Gmst                   45.95     x46.53  
 10 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   47.10     x47.10  
 11 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   44.37     x47.84  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.13        1990 Rob Ritter, KSC                              
    WA Yards: @ 28.37   7/25/2015 Jay Venit, WA_D                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Kobbe           18 Gmst                   28.05      29.29    5  
  2 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   31.70      32.25    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                   32.44      33.50    2  
  4 Jang, Hyung Joon          18 Gmst                   36.32      39.87    1  
  5 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                   38.09     x40.12  
  6 Elmasry, Bilal            15 Gmst                   40.33     x41.40  
  7 Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                   42.91     x45.25  
 -- Talley, Ian               17 Gmst                   38.91         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.70        2010 Amina Wilson, TP                             
    WA Yards: @ 30.92   7/16/2011 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groelsema, Athalia        14 Gmst                   33.11      34.34    5  
  2 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   34.55      34.82    3  
  3 Aubert, Naomi             15 Gmst                   33.58      35.09    2  
  4 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                   36.58      37.77    1  
  5 Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                      NT     x38.81  
  6 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   37.26     x39.37  
  7 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                   36.84     x42.13  
  8 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                   44.08     x42.57  
  9 Jang, Yoo Jin             15 Gmst                   41.47     x42.59  
 10 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                   54.06     x52.96  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.58        2010 Anthony Nguyen, WOW                          
    WA Yards: @ 18.83    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppock, Mark Aaron        8 Gmst                   25.72      27.33    5  
  2 Castillo, Zachary          8 Gmst                   28.96      29.28    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan           8 Gmst                   29.72     x29.44  
  4 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                   46.63      30.16    2  
  5 Yang, Theodore             8 Gmst                   30.15     x32.56  
  6 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   31.88      34.29    1  
  7 Brown, Devin               6 Gmst                   35.84     x35.97  
  8 Gaycken, Oscar             7 Gmst                   30.99     x37.36  
  9 Velasco, Adrian            7 Gmst                      NT     x44.96  
 10 Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                   49.68     x48.97  
 11 Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                 1:07.35   x1:09.69  
 12 Morris, Caleb              5 WA_D                      NT   x1:14.97  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                 1:01.58         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 17.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    WA Yards: @ 22.64    7/1/2006 Amanda Fortner at CSR @ WA wee, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                 6 Gmst                   21.38      21.61    5  
  2 Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                   26.31     J24.98    3  
  3 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   25.45     J24.90    2  
  4 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   28.86     x30.00  
  5 Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                   30.64     x30.70  
  6 Baker, Hannah              6 Gmst                   28.63      33.65    1  
  7 Jackson, Daphne            8 Gmst                   34.89     x34.08  
  8 Sommers, Helen             7 Gmst                   27.25     x34.97  
  9 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                   38.14     x36.12  
 10 Bentsil, Trinity           8 WA_D                   35.00     x36.49  
 11 Samuel, Marian             8 WA_D                      NT     x38.71  
 12 Samuel, Sofia              7 WA_D                   44.73     x40.72  
 13 Chang, Leah                7 Gmst                   39.29     x42.07  
 14 Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                   47.31     x49.65  
 15 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                   54.96   x1:00.93  
 16 Francis, Molly             5 WA_D                      NT   x1:05.00  
 -- Akonner, Morgan            4 WA_D                 1:04.57         DQ  
 -- McMahon, Selah             5 WA_D                 1:17.95         DQ  
 -- Roundtree, Jaya            4 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:03.00        1974 Raymond Brown, SSY                         
    WA Yards: @ 1:10.09   6/24/2017 Michael Venit, WA_D                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                 1:10.09    1:14.63    5  
  2 Moore, Kaleb              11 Gmst                 1:40.34    1:39.68    3  
  3 Hopson, Elijah             9 Gmst                 1:44.22    1:43.73    2  
  4 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                 1:46.13    1:47.36    1  
  5 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                 1:55.31   x1:56.31  
  6 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                 2:03.44   x1:58.19  
 -- Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:04.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                          
    WA Yards: @ 1:13.03   6/21/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlahakis, Maria           11 Gmst                 1:26.25    1:30.29    5  
  2 Ontiveros, Annelise       11 Gmst                 1:40.35    1:41.14    3  
  3 Arzoumanian, Ani          12 Gmst                 1:46.85   x1:48.26  
  4 Colohan, Kristi           11 WA_D                 1:55.06    1:50.51    2  
  5 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                 1:56.67    1:50.78    1  
  6 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                 2:05.41   x2:05.37  
  7 Bentsil, Angel            10 WA_D                      NT   x2:09.30  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: !   57.87        1995 Delonte Stephens, TPDC                     
    WA Yards: @ 1:03.40   6/18/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                 1:08.13    1:08.93    5  
  2 Chan, Tyler               14 Gmst                 1:13.67    1:12.64    3  
  3 Ontiveros, Danny          13 Gmst                 1:10.93    1:13.21    2  
  4 Swisdak, Alex             13 Gmst                 1:27.30   x1:29.28  
  5 Bentsil, Caleb            11 WA_D                      NT    2:51.72    1  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: !   59.87        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                          
    WA Yards: @ 1:07.54   7/17/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groelsema, Dora-Marie     14 Gmst                 1:12.52    1:12.20    5  
  2 Hawkins, Ilana            13 Gmst                 1:18.07    1:17.06    3  
  3 Fenstermaker, Cecilia     14 Gmst                 1:20.73   x1:22.48  
  4 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                 1:26.00    1:26.97    2  
  5 Cisse, Rachelle           13 Gmst                      NT   x1:30.72  
  6 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                 1:31.94    1:31.73    1  
  7 Smith, Pari               13 WA_D                 1:31.40   x1:33.44  
  8 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                 1:38.37   x1:35.25  
  9 Schneck, Jenna            13 WA_D                 1:35.02   x1:38.43  
 10 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                 1:44.22   x1:39.82  
 -- Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                 2:02.83         DQ  
 -- Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 53.93        2009 Andrew McGehee, SBP                          
    WA Yards: @ 56.60   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   56.74      57.29    5  
  2 Stafford, Kobbe           18 Gmst                 1:02.47    1:03.84    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                 1:09.16    1:10.21    2  
  4 Pitts, Ezra               15 Gmst                 1:12.52    1:11.95    1  
  5 Jang, Hyung Joon          18 Gmst                 1:14.60   x1:14.53  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:01.18        2006 Allie Stevens, WLS                         
    WA Yards: @ 1:06.38   7/13/2013 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baith, Rachael            16 Gmst                 1:12.41    1:13.43    5  
  2 Schneck, Jessica          17 WA_D                 1:25.13    1:25.06    3  
  3 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                 1:23.12    1:25.08    2  
  4 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                 1:22.47   x1:25.57  
  5 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                 1:29.36   x1:29.03  
  6 Jang, Yoo Jin             15 Gmst                 1:33.69    1:34.85    1  
 -- Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                 1:33.42         DQ  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:05.17        1982 Strathmore Bel Pre                         
    WA Yards: @ 1:11.44   6/30/2007 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         C NORSWORTHY, S MCMAHON, J VENIT, C PIERCE        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenbelt Municipal  'A'                          1:21.09    1:24.71    7  
     1) Castillo, Zachary M8            2) Sommers, Helen W7              
     3) Coppock, Mark Aaron M8          4) Moore, Mia W6                  
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:47.32    1:32.56    5  
     1) Mead, Liam M7                   2) Netherton, Ruby W7             
     3) Martin, Mackenzie W8            4) Abalama, Antonio M7            
  3 Greenbelt Municipal  'B'                          1:36.45    1:59.44    4  
     1) McClelland, Evan M8             2) Baker, Hannah W6               
     3) Yang, Theodore M8               4) Jackson, Daphne W8             
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:58.35    3  
     1) Krempel, Caiden M7              2) Skelly, Alyssa W7              
     3) Bentsil, Trinity W8             4) Morris, Caleb M5               
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'D'                            NT   X2:57.46  
     1) Francis, Molly W5               2) Evans, Khloe W6                
     3) Samuel, Sofia W7                4) Rinehart, Cassidy W8           
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Luke M6                2) Coble, Lily W7                 
     3) Netherton, Scarlett W6          4) Skelly, Brendan M4             
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:40.93        2010 Takoma Park DC                             
    WA Yards: @ 1:52.13   7/25/2015 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         M Venit, W Kendrick, K Nagle, J Venit             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:52.62    1:52.63    7  
     1) McMahon, Noah 10                2) Venit, Michael 12              
     3) Kendrick, William 13            4) Venit, Jay 18                  
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:11.86    5  
     1) Akonnor, Mathew 9               2) Trejo, Dominic 12              
     3) Miller, Ben 14                  4) Girlie, Dimitri 16             
  3 Greenbelt Municipal  'A'                               NT    2:23.83    4  
     1) Morris, Zeyhkai 9               2) Moore, Kaleb 11                
     3) Park, Albert 13                 4) Pitts, Ezra 15                 
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   X2:23.90  
     1) Stello, Hunter 9                2) Wood, Kyle 12                  
     3) Dorsey, Devin 13                4) Roundtree, Michael 15          
 -- Greenbelt Municipal  'B'                               NT   X2:41.56  
     1) Cruz, Raul 9                    2) Hopson, Elijah 9               
     3) Moore, Alek 12                  4) Brennan, Edward 17             
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:47.04   6/23/2012 Kingfish Swim Club                         
                         J. Boucree, S. Mathis, A. Lemone, A. Barber       
    WA Yards: @ 1:56.66   7/11/2009 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         A Webb, K Venit, A Sturgis, A Moyer               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:05.63    2:02.42    7  
     1) Hiers, Jordan 10                2) Roundtree, Michala 12          
     3) Clark, Olivia 14                4) Pierce, Colette 18             
  2 Greenbelt Municipal  'A'                               NT    2:04.64    5  
     1) Moore, Kira 9                   2) Vlahakis, Maria 11             
     3) Groelsema, Dora-Marie 14        4) Aubert, Naomi 15               
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:24.93    4  
     1) Agosto-Sungino, Nora 10         2) Colohan, Kristi 11             
     3) Pacheco, Maylyn 14              4) Reitzel, Georgia 17            
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:26.04  
     1) Smith, Presslea 10              2) Agosto-Sungino, Nadia 12       
     3) Chapman, Gabbie 13              4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
 -- Greenbelt Municipal  'B'                          1:57.03   X2:12.36  
     1) Williams, Sena 9                2) Ontiveros, Annelise 11         
     3) Cisse, Rachelle 13              4) Hawkins, Ilana 13              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Greenbelt Municipal                 287   2. West Arundel Swim Team              279