Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/24/2017 04:04 PM
                           PGP_D @ WA_D - 6/24/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
NOTE: This meet was swam at West Arundel, which is 25 yards.
      To compare the times to SCM (25M), divide them by 0.9.
 
Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:46.61   7/13/2013 Takoma Park                                
                         D. Brazelton, M. Ross, Y. Kacapor, J. Miller      
    WA Yards: # 1:54.50   7/11/2015 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         J PACHECO, J Venit, R Webb, P Moyer               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pgp Killer Whales  'A'                            2:19.64    2:01.29    7  
     1) Melchior-Fisher, Gregory 15     2) Burns, Conor 18                
     3) LeCompte, Jonah 14              4) Rosenzweig-Stein, Jake 18      
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:04.18    2:06.32    5  
     1) Pacheco, Joseph 15              2) Ramirez, Alex 15               
     3) Lancaster, Justin 17            4) Girlie, Dimitri 16             
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                       2:32.76    3:01.99    4  
     1) Ferrer, Tyler 15                2) Wise, Michael 11               
     3) Wood, Kyle 12                   4) Roundtree, Michael 15          
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x3:21.75  
     1) Akonnor, Mekhi 11               2) Sai-Palm, Boris 11             
     3) Quijada, Adrian 11              4) Minor, Sam 12                  
 -- Pgp Killer Whales  'B'                            2:42.16         DQ  
     1) Kretzmann-Clough, Mika 15       2) Duffy, Nick 16                 
     3) Brehl, David 15                 4) Melchior-Fisher, Preston 15    
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 2:01.64        2010 Takoma Park                                
    WA Yards: # 2:05.74   7/21/2012 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         K Venit, C Pierce, A Moyer, A Sturgis             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pgp Killer Whales  'A'                            2:26.85    2:09.64    7  
     1) Layton, Sophia 17               2) Burns, Anna 15                 
     3) Alexander, Avery 15             4) Lyndaker, Lini 15              
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:16.26    2:15.18    5  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 18                 2) Pierce, Colette 18             
     3) Ramirez, Cecilia 16             4) Reitzel, Georgia 17            
  3 Pgp Killer Whales  'B'                            2:28.65    2:30.75    4  
     1) Nolan, Niamh 15                 2) Groves, Marley 15              
     3) Bradley, Ryan 15                4) Ellison, Louisa 15             
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                       2:45.53    2:49.34    3  
     1) Byrd, Dasia 13                  2) McMahon, Becca 17              
     3) Johnson, Brittany 17            4) Berrocal, Maria 16             
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Ferrer, Samantha 13             2) Poston, Madeline 14            
     3) Tyler, Brianna 15               4) Wood, Kristen 14               
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.08        1980 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: # 14.31   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   17.51      17.19    5  
  2 Sehgal, Xander            10 PGP_D                  18.13      17.90    3  
  3 Peterson, Caed            10 PGP_D                  23.23      20.94    2  
  4 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   24.28      25.29    1  
  5 Berrocal, Victor           9 WA_D                      NT     x36.40  
 -- Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Smith-Ackerly, Sammy      10 PGP_D                  21.32         DQ  
 -- Ware, Jonathan             9 PGP_D                  30.38         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 13.88        2012 Gabrielle Standfield, TB                     
    WA Yards: # 16.16   6/13/2009 Alyssa Webb, WA_C -                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   18.23      17.45    5  
  2 Servaites, Celia          10 PGP_D                  19.94      18.40    3  
  3 Lin, Alice                 9 PGP_D                  20.51      18.94    2  
  4 Casalini, Arianna         10 PGP_D                  18.30     x19.06  
  5 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                      NT      23.30    1  
  6 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                      NT     x33.50  
 -- Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                   30.11         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.06        1993 Delonte Stephens, TPDC                       
    WA Yards: # 30.62   7/30/2016 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   30.52      30.06#   5  
  2 Owen, Nicholas            11 PGP_D                  48.07      46.91    3  
  3 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                   56.35      57.53    2  
  4 Sade, Owen                10 PGP_D                     NT    1:18.15    1  
 -- Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Stephenson, Bryce         12 PGP_D                1:15.32         DQ  
 -- Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.33        1993 Christy Watkins, WLS                         
    WA Yards: # 32.24   7/16/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Sophie           12 PGP_D                  31.33      30.94    5  
  2 Servaites, Isabel         12 PGP_D                  33.46      32.70    3  
  3 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   37.19      35.69    2  
  4 Shalaty, Myra             12 PGP_D                  41.81     x41.94  
  5 Lin, Charlotte            11 PGP_D                  45.19     x44.02  
  6 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                   55.68      54.46    1  
 -- Kapler, Lily              12 PGP_D                  55.83         DQ  
 -- Frey, Samantha            12 PGP_D                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.11             Delonte Stephens/Dylan Buehler, TP-1994/MC-20
    WA Yards: # 27.19   7/23/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeCompte, Jonah           14 PGP_D                  33.20      29.90    5  
  2 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                      NT      39.05    3  
  3 Burns, Aiden              12 PGP_D                1:05.93    1:03.93    2  
 -- Minor, Sam                12 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.12        2002 Allison Stevens, WLS                         
    WA Yards: # 30.97    7/3/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Coco               14 PGP_D                  37.01      34.40    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   36.20      34.59    3  
  3 Bradley, Maya             14 PGP_D                  42.69      39.40    2  
  4 Schneck, Jenna            13 WA_D                      NT      41.72    1  
  5 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   46.17     x43.91  
  6 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                   44.52     x44.13  
  7 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                      NT     x46.13  
  8 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                   48.84     x48.97  
  9 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                      NT     x49.39  
 10 Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                      NT     x51.94  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.74        1988 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: # 26.27   7/25/2015 Ryan Webb, WA_D                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                      NT      26.36    5  
  2 Rosenzweig-Stein, Jake    18 PGP_D                  28.31      28.14    3  
  3 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   30.20      29.06    2  
  4 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                      NT     x33.68  
  5 Duffy, Nick               16 PGP_D                  37.59      37.87    1  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.17        2006 Allie Stevens, WLS                           
    WA Yards: # 30.09   6/30/2012 Andria Moyer, WA_C                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Avery          15 PGP_D                  30.81      30.83    5  
  2 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                   34.57      34.68    3  
  3 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   34.88      35.78    2  
  4 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                   36.33     x36.55  
  5 Bradley, Ryan             15 PGP_D                  35.90      36.78    1  
  6 Nolan, Niamh              15 PGP_D                  38.89     x41.10  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                      NT     x41.37  
  8 Berrocal, Maria           16 WA_D                      NT     x51.46  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.16        1979 Mickey Gray, MSR                             
    WA Yards: # 15.54    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finberg, Matthias          8 PGP_D                  17.24      17.56    5  
  2 Chesnik, Willliam          7 PGP_D                  20.77      20.58    3  
  3 Lansing, Gavin             8 PGP_D                  21.10     x21.55  
  4 Niles, Hilliard            8 PGP_D                  22.98     x21.59  
  5 Topping, Asa               8 PGP_D                  20.51     x22.14  
  6 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   25.21      22.37    2  
  7 Peterson, Aldan            8 PGP_D                  24.38     x23.44  
  8 Peterson, Theron           8 PGP_D                  24.23     x24.12  
  9 Johnson, Miles             8 PGP_D                  23.73     x26.81  
 10 Pinski, Micah              8 PGP_D                  34.38     x26.89  
 11 Stephenson, Grant          8 PGP_D                  28.81     x29.41  
 12 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                   34.58      30.69    1  
 13 Fiorill, Soren             7 PGP_D                  41.22     x36.03  
 14 Niles, Peck                5 PGP_D                  38.41     x41.62  
 15 Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                   47.96     x46.02  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                   45.99         DQ  
 -- Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                 2:13.27         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.60        1978 Danielle Mackey, RMS                         
    WA Yards: # 16.91   7/14/2007 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   21.56      20.04    5  
  2 Kang, Stella               7 PGP_D                  22.23      20.28    3  
  3 Sehgal, Xena               8 PGP_D                  21.59      20.72    2  
  4 Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                      NT      21.37    1  
  5 Alexander-Fettus, Helen    8 PGP_D                  22.56     x21.63  
  6 Britton, Emma              7 PGP_D                     NT     x22.12  
  7 Crowell, Meredith          8 PGP_D                  28.49     x23.32  
  8 Waas, Maeve                6 PGP_D                  27.38     x23.88  
  9 Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                      NT     x24.57  
 10 Bocoum, Haya               8 PGP_D                  34.94     x25.28  
 11 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   26.88     x25.31  
 12 Tallo, Tegan               8 PGP_D                  25.92     x25.46  
 13 Ellison, Ida               8 PGP_D                  27.32     x26.87  
 14 Alolga, Claire             8 PGP_D                  29.38     x28.31  
 15 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                   28.12     x29.68  
 16 Masland, Mary              6 PGP_D                  35.73     x30.37  
 17 Engdahl, Elvy              8 PGP_D                     NT     x31.44  
 18 Stawinski, Alex            8 PGP_D                  34.23     x31.91  
 19 Frewer, Grace              7 PGP_D                  34.48     x33.86  
 20 Alexander-Fettus, Jane     6 PGP_D                  36.76     x35.62  
 21 Campos, Isabel             6 PGP_D                  38.24     x38.99  
 22 Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                   38.05     x39.53  
 23 Clark, Caitlin             6 WA_D                   39.80     x39.60  
 24 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                   45.14     x39.97  
 25 Franco, Madeleine          7 PGP_D                  47.16     x43.32  
 -- Lacarrubba, Adelina        7 WA_D                      NT     X33.47  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.82        2005 Matthew Gibson, TPDC                         
    WA Yards: # 30.43   6/20/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   34.14      34.03    5  
  2 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                   50.87      37.75    3  
  3 Peterson, Caed            10 PGP_D                  35.24      38.21    2  
  4 Ferman, Carlos            10 PGP_D                  46.17      43.57    1  
  5 Perese, Ian                9 PGP_D                  46.77     x43.94  
  6 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   43.31     x45.62  
  7 Kerr, Alex                10 PGP_D                  51.22     x47.49  
  8 Puro, Elijah               9 PGP_D                  49.04     x48.03  
  9 Smith-Ackerly, Sammy      10 PGP_D                  44.59     x48.53  
 10 Smith, Cole               10 PGP_D                  48.54     x48.72  
 11 Gough, Carlos             10 PGP_D                  53.24     x50.73  
 12 Ellison, Maxwell          10 PGP_D                  54.05     x56.62  
 13 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   59.68   x1:01.18  
 14 Ware, Jonathan             9 PGP_D                  53.44   x1:03.02  
 15 Campos, Santiago           9 PGP_D                1:02.41   x1:08.20  
 16 Fiorill, Cassius           9 PGP_D                1:02.62   x1:13.08  
 17 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                 1:08.49   x1:14.00  
 18 Roberts, Jackson          10 WA_D                      NT   x1:15.55  
 19 Maliszewski, Eliot         9 PGP_D                1:34.02   x1:31.25  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.18             T. Long / T. Crudup, SBP-1984/TB-1995        
    WA Yards: # 31.82   7/29/2006 Kellianne Venit at 2006 PMSL A, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   33.14      33.81    5  
  2 Servaites, Celia          10 PGP_D                  37.11      35.44    3  
  3 Casalini, Arianna         10 PGP_D                  37.04      37.16    2  
  4 Hutchison, Lindsey        10 PGP_D                  42.08     x40.00  
  5 Lin, Alice                 9 PGP_D                  39.98     x40.07  
  6 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                      NT      40.57    1  
  7 Lansing, Quinn            10 PGP_D                  45.42     x43.89  
  8 Perese, Eleanor            9 PGP_D                  46.47     x44.65  
  9 Ellis, Josie               9 PGP_D                  48.52     x46.87  
 10 Shalaty, Etta             10 PGP_D                  45.26     x47.89  
 11 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   46.62     x48.03  
 12 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                   49.50     x50.03  
 13 Strauss-Riggs, Madeleine   9 PGP_D                  49.05     x50.31  
 14 Morrison, Ada             10 PGP_D                  48.76     x51.10  
 15 Cronenberg, Vivian         9 PGP_D                  50.71     x52.26  
 16 St. Fort, Lolo             9 PGP_D                  52.67     x54.56  
 17 Respress, Sophie           9 PGP_D                  56.20     x56.37  
 18 Burns, Bronwyn            10 PGP_D                1:00.91     x59.72  
 19 Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                   56.94   x1:00.72  
 20 Smith, Aurelia             9 PGP_D                  59.82   x1:09.43  
 21 Eastman, Bridget          10 PGP_D                1:14.01   x1:11.19  
 22 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                 1:15.97   x1:19.56  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.20        1979 Danny Scott, CSR                             
    WA Yards: # 27.67   7/17/2010 Peter Moyer, WA_B -                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                      NT      31.92    5  
  2 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   37.88      36.50    3  
  3 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                   40.79     x38.97  
  4 Stephenson, Bryce         12 PGP_D                  43.59      45.27    2  
  5 Ankrah, Aidan             11 PGP_D                  46.85      46.96    1  
  6 Sade, Owen                10 PGP_D                     NT     x47.27  
  7 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   44.65     x47.57  
  8 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                   44.37     x48.34  
  9 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                      NT     x49.83  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.71        1994 Kimberly Green, TPDC                         
    WA Yards: # 28.50   6/25/2011 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servaites, Isabel         12 PGP_D                  29.08      29.50    5  
  2 Finberg, Eliana           12 PGP_D                  35.14      34.03    3  
  3 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   34.37      35.41    2  
  4 Morton, Lily Grace        11 PGP_D                  40.59     x37.33  
  5 Shalaty, Myra             12 PGP_D                  36.76     x37.84  
  6 Frey, Samantha            12 PGP_D                  38.95     x40.12  
  7 Kapler, Lily              12 PGP_D                  39.50     x40.34  
  8 Colohan, Kristy           11 WA_D                      NT      42.22    1  
  9 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                      NT     x44.44  
 10 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                   47.04     x46.33  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.34        1985 Sean Carey, PGC                              
    WA Yards: # 24.76   6/30/2012 Peter Moyer, WA_C                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                      NT      26.22    5  
  2 LeCompte, Jonah           14 PGP_D                  33.67      26.64    3  
  3 Burns, Aiden              12 PGP_D                  42.10      42.31    2  
  4 Minor, Sam                12 WA_D                   44.86      45.22    1  
  5 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                   47.86     x49.02  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 24.56        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    WA Yards: # 26.78   7/11/2009 Kellianne Venit, WA_C -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Coco               14 PGP_D                  31.39      31.76    5  
  2 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   32.59      32.03    3  
  3 Rowell, Tracy             13 PGP_D                  35.32      34.76    2  
  4 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                   36.50      35.14    1  
  5 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   38.06     x36.50  
  6 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                   35.27     x36.65  
  7 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                      NT     x37.76  
  8 Gunn, Colleen             14 PGP_D                  37.50     x37.97  
  9 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   39.89     x38.50  
 10 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   37.59     x38.87  
 11 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   37.41     x41.47  
 12 Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                      NT     x42.24  
 13 Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                      NT     x47.22  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 47.38        1988 Mark Henderson, FW                           
    WA Yards: # 50.12   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   55.77      56.59    5  
  2 Melchior-Fisher, Gregory  15 PGP_D                1:01.98    1:00.09    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                      NT    1:01.93    2  
  4 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                 1:09.67   x1:02.38  
  5 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                 1:04.74   x1:04.59  
  6 Duffy, Nick               16 PGP_D                1:07.34    1:06.43    1  
  7 Kretzmann-Clough, Mika    15 PGP_D                1:14.72   x1:12.50  
  8 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                 1:13.81   x1:13.02  
  9 Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                      NT   x1:15.56  
 10 Brehl, David              15 PGP_D                1:37.81   x1:35.94  
 11 Melchior-Fisher, Preston  15 PGP_D                1:54.83   x1:50.78  
 12 Alsup, Makai              15 WA_D                      NT   x2:02.84  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 54.24        2006 Allie Stevens, WLS                           
    WA Yards: # 57.97   7/25/2015 Andrea Sturgis, WA_D                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Sophia            17 PGP_D                1:09.82      59.06    5  
  2 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                 1:06.18    1:06.20    3  
  3 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                 1:08.34    1:07.84    2  
  4 Lyndaker, Lini            15 PGP_D                1:10.95    1:11.49    1  
  5 Groves, Marley            15 PGP_D                1:11.64   x1:11.57  
  6 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                      NT   x1:12.51  
  7 Burns, Anna               15 PGP_D                1:19.59   x1:15.80  
  8 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                 1:12.94   x1:16.07  
  9 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                 1:16.77   x1:16.63  
 10 Ellison, Louisa           15 PGP_D                1:23.12   x1:16.90  
 11 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                      NT   x1:17.90  
 12 Houston, Maddie           15 PGP_D                1:26.21   x1:24.90  
 13 Martin, Tara              15 PGP_D                1:34.30   x1:30.50  
 14 Berrocal, Maria           16 WA_D                      NT   x1:37.00  
 15 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                 1:43.95   x1:44.19  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 18.45        1992 Steve Davis, OH                              
    WA Yards: # 20.80    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finberg, Matthias          8 PGP_D                  25.94      26.43    5  
 -- Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lansing, Gavin             8 PGP_D                  31.91         DQ  
 -- Chesnik, Willliam          7 PGP_D                  29.61         DQ  
 -- Topping, Asa               8 PGP_D                  32.86         DQ  
 -- Niles, Hilliard            8 PGP_D                  35.30         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 19.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    WA Yards: # 21.53   7/14/2007 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Stella               7 PGP_D                  30.03      30.52    5  
  2 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   31.63      31.69    3  
  3 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   36.81      39.62    2  
  4 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                      NT     x53.39  
 -- Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lacarrubba, Adelina        7 WA_D                      NT        XDQ  
 -- Frewer, Grace              7 PGP_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Alexander-Fettus, Helen    8 PGP_D                  33.53         DQ  
 -- Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.83        2010 Michael Kelley, MVP                          
    WA Yards: # 17.72   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sehgal, Xander            10 PGP_D                  20.77      20.40    5  
  2 Smith-Ackerly, Sammy      10 PGP_D                  24.94      24.03    3  
  3 Smith, Cole               10 PGP_D                  27.78     x25.34  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                      NT      26.35    2  
  5 Perese, Ian                9 PGP_D                  27.53     x27.38  
  6 Puro, Elijah               9 PGP_D                  30.25     x29.90  
  7 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   33.11      32.33    1  
 -- Berrocal, Victor           9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Maliszewski, Eliot         9 PGP_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.52        1976 Joanne Duymovic, BCC                         
    WA Yards: # 19.51    7/4/2009 Colette Pierce, WA_C -                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                      NT      22.43    5  
  2 Cronenberg, Vivian         9 PGP_D                  24.63      24.86    3  
  3 Burns, Bronwyn            10 PGP_D                  25.92      25.18    2  
  4 Strauss-Riggs, Madeleine   9 PGP_D                  28.08     x27.22  
  5 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                      NT      32.17    1  
 -- Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.60        1974 Steve Giovinazzo, TH                         
    WA Yards: # 35.23   7/23/2011 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Nicholas            11 PGP_D                  51.75      48.93    5  
  2 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   56.72      52.56    3  
  3 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                   48.34      54.38    2  
  4 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                      NT     x58.72  
  5 Sade, Owen                10 PGP_D                1:04.24    1:03.56    1  
 -- Ankrah, Aidan             11 PGP_D                1:03.00         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 33.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    WA Yards: # 36.37   6/25/2011 Colette Pierce, WA_C                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servaites, Isabel         12 PGP_D                  39.82      38.02    5  
  2 Finberg, Eliana           12 PGP_D                  44.08      42.06    3  
  3 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   43.81      42.91    2  
  4 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                      NT      56.47    1  
  5 Colohan, Kristy           11 WA_D                      NT     x58.62  
 -- Morton, Lily Grace        11 PGP_D                  49.59         DQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.72        2006 Darell Hungerford, TB                        
    WA Yards: # 31.59    7/6/2013 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                   35.00      36.16    5  
  2 Couch, Henry              13 PGP_D                  39.63      38.69    3  
  3 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                      NT      48.85    2  
 -- Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                 1:01.82         DQ  
 -- Burns, Aiden              12 PGP_D                1:07.45         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.95        1984 Mary Jane Brown, HCC                         
    WA Yards: # 33.94   7/17/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   38.44      39.13    5  
  2 Bradley, Maya             14 PGP_D                  42.00      41.00    3  
  3 Schneck, Jenna            13 WA_D                      NT      49.39    2  
  4 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                      NT     x49.63  
  5 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   58.26     x56.37  
  6 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   59.55   x1:01.47  
 -- Atkins, Dasha             13 PGP_D                  50.50         DQ  
 -- Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   46.28         DQ  
 -- Rowell, Tracy             13 PGP_D                  50.54         DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.60        2009 Joshua Tomlin, TP                            
    WA Yards: # 27.72   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   28.45      28.31    5  
  2 Rosenzweig-Stein, Jake    18 PGP_D                  32.87      32.96    3  
  3 Burns, Conor              18 PGP_D                  34.13      33.25    2  
  4 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                   36.64      36.15    1  
  5 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                   42.51     x42.38  
 -- Alsup, Makai              15 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 31.79        1986 Mary Jane Brown, HCC                         
    WA Yards: # 34.44   7/23/2011 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Avery          15 PGP_D                  35.80      36.15    5  
  2 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   36.88      37.03    3  
  3 Burns, Anna               15 PGP_D                  38.77      39.84    2  
  4 Bradley, Ryan             15 PGP_D                  42.72     x40.78  
  5 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                   41.91      41.39    1  
  6 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                      NT     x41.65  
  7 Ellison, Louisa           15 PGP_D                  44.34     x42.38  
  8 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                      NT     x46.84  
  9 Houston, Maddie           15 PGP_D                  45.07     x47.09  
 10 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                   48.13     x49.45  
 -- Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Tara              15 PGP_D                  59.81         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.90        1978 Abe Reybold, MC                              
    WA Yards: # 16.06   7/25/2015 Michael Venit, WA_D                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sehgal, Xander            10 PGP_D                  19.24      19.43    5  
  2 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   19.55      19.81    3  
  3 Peterson, Caed            10 PGP_D                  24.05      22.89    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                      NT      24.44    1  
  5 Kerr, Alex                10 PGP_D                  18.51     x25.34  
  6 Perese, Ian                9 PGP_D                  25.70     x25.37  
  7 Ferman, Carlos            10 PGP_D                  30.00     x26.27  
  8 Smith, Cole               10 PGP_D                  26.75     x27.65  
  9 Campos, Santiago           9 PGP_D                  29.58     x28.28  
 10 Ellison, Maxwell          10 PGP_D                  24.79     x33.97  
 11 Gough, Carlos             10 PGP_D                  32.87     x35.08  
 12 Ware, Jonathan             9 PGP_D                  27.02     x37.56  
 13 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   37.86     x38.18  
 14 Maliszewski, Eliot         9 PGP_D                  40.81     x39.79  
 15 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                   49.04     x47.71  
 16 Fiorill, Cassius           9 PGP_D                  53.34     x52.57  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 14.88        2010 Sydney Mathis, KSC                           
    WA Yards: # 17.12   7/29/2006 Kellianne Venit at 2006 PMSL A, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                      NT      19.90    5  
  2 Servaites, Celia          10 PGP_D                  21.38      20.21    3  
  3 Casalini, Arianna         10 PGP_D                  21.21      20.55    2  
  4 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                   22.32      21.31    1  
  5 Lansing, Quinn            10 PGP_D                  22.79     x21.89  
  6 Lin, Alice                 9 PGP_D                  22.90     x23.10  
  7 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   25.05     x24.65  
  8 Morrison, Ada             10 PGP_D                  25.29     x25.37  
  9 Perese, Eleanor            9 PGP_D                  25.92     x25.47  
 10 Shalaty, Etta             10 PGP_D                  27.65     x25.78  
 11 Cronenberg, Vivian         9 PGP_D                  28.52     x28.26  
 12 Respress, Sophie           9 PGP_D                  27.34     x28.32  
 13 Hutchison, Lindsey        10 PGP_D                  26.26     x28.84  
 14 Strauss-Riggs, Madeleine   9 PGP_D                  27.00     x29.00  
 15 Ellis, Josie               9 PGP_D                  24.50     x29.12  
 16 St. Fort, Lolo             9 PGP_D                  28.46     x29.41  
 17 Eastman, Bridget          10 PGP_D                  36.43     x31.69  
 18 Smith, Aurelia             9 PGP_D                  35.40     x35.62  
 19 Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                   42.96     x41.12  
 20 Burns, Bronwyn            10 PGP_D                  44.68     x46.59  
 21 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                   42.50     x48.82  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 28.66        2001 Peter Humphries, WLS                         
    WA Yards: # 32.45   7/30/2016 William Kendrick, WA_C                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   32.59      31.50#   5  
  2 Trejo, Dominic            12 WA_D                      NT      44.96    3  
  3 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   51.88     x51.53  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   53.45     x52.49  
  5 Stephenson, Bryce         12 PGP_D                1:06.03    1:03.37    2  
  6 Sai-Palm, Boris           11 WA_D                      NT   x1:06.60  
  7 Ankrah, Aidan             11 PGP_D                1:07.72    1:10.50    1  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 29.50        2006 Amina Wilson, TPDC                           
    WA Yards: # 33.02   6/21/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Sophie           12 PGP_D                  34.99      33.65    5  
  2 Colohan, Kristy           11 WA_D                      NT      47.31    3  
  3 Morton, Lily Grace        11 PGP_D                  47.68      51.93    2  
  4 Lin, Charlotte            11 PGP_D                  52.49     x52.34  
  5 Agosto-Sungino, Nadia     12 WA_D                      NT      54.40    1  
  6 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                   57.55     x58.75  
  7 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                 1:06.81   x1:02.91  
  8 Kapler, Lily              12 PGP_D                1:05.98   x1:05.65  
 -- Shalaty, Myra             12 PGP_D                  48.03         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 26.32        1989 Rob Ritter, KSC                              
    WA Yards: # 30.07   7/16/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Henry              13 PGP_D                  45.22      41.49    5  
  2 Dorsey, Devin             13 WA_D                      NT      42.23    3  
  3 Minor, Sam                12 WA_D                      NT    1:05.38    2  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.99        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                            
    WA Yards: # 31.31   7/11/2009 Kellianne Venit, WA_C -                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   37.49      37.53    5  
  2 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                   43.93      43.09    3  
  3 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                   51.42     x43.13  
  4 Rowell, Tracy             13 PGP_D                  46.76      45.15    2  
  5 Gunn, Colleen             14 PGP_D                  46.01      45.40    1  
  6 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                      NT     x46.25  
  7 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   48.59     x47.31  
  8 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   47.10     x47.56  
  9 Atkins, Dasha             13 PGP_D                  47.52     x49.57  
 10 Pace, Rebeka              13 WA_D                      NT   x1:05.50  
 -- Sai-Palm, Kareena         13 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 25.13        1990 Rob Ritter, KSC                              
    WA Yards: # 28.37   7/25/2015 Jay Venit, WA_D                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   32.05      31.81    5  
  2 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                   33.16      32.49    3  
  3 Melchior-Fisher, Gregory  15 PGP_D                  32.66      32.58    2  
  4 Burns, Conor              18 PGP_D                  35.41      34.43    1  
  5 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                   42.73     x39.72  
  6 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                   42.63     x41.55  
  7 Roundtree, Michael        15 WA_D                      NT     x42.91  
  8 Brehl, David              15 PGP_D                  55.31     x46.81  
  9 Kretzmann-Clough, Mika    15 PGP_D                  38.85     x48.08  
 10 Melchior-Fisher, Preston  15 PGP_D                1:02.14   x1:00.02  
 11 Alsup, Makai              15 WA_D                      NT   x1:08.00  
 -- Duffy, Nick               16 PGP_D                  39.30         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 27.70        2010 Amina Wilson, TP                             
    WA Yards: # 30.92   7/16/2011 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Sophia            17 PGP_D                  35.81      29.22    5  
  2 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   35.56      35.31    3  
  3 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                   37.68      36.58    2  
  4 Groves, Marley            15 PGP_D                  36.63      38.46    1  
  5 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                   38.76     x39.16  
  6 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   37.26     x39.38  
  7 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                   40.85     x40.37  
  8 Nolan, Niamh              15 PGP_D                  38.19     x41.76  
  9 Ellison, Louisa           15 PGP_D                  45.60     x43.72  
 10 Pace, Joy                 16 WA_D                      NT     x45.36  
 11 Houston, Maddie           15 PGP_D                  45.36     x46.47  
 12 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                   54.34     x54.06  
 -- Burns, Anna               15 PGP_D                  48.68         DQ  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 16.58        2010 Anthony Nguyen, WOW                          
    WA Yards: # 18.83    7/2/2013 Michael Venit, WA_C                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finberg, Matthias          8 PGP_D                  21.89      22.62    5  
  2 Niles, Hilliard            8 PGP_D                  27.92      28.58    3  
  3 Chesnik, Willliam          7 PGP_D                  27.35     x29.00  
  4 Topping, Asa               8 PGP_D                  30.46     x30.03  
  5 Lansing, Gavin             8 PGP_D                  25.48     x30.25  
  6 Stephenson, Grant          8 PGP_D                  36.95     x31.04  
  7 Peterson, Aldan            8 PGP_D                  37.57     x32.83  
  8 Peterson, Theron           8 PGP_D                  34.07     x33.00  
  9 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   36.59      38.22    2  
 10 Johnson, Miles             8 PGP_D                  31.50     x40.63  
 11 Pinski, Micah              8 PGP_D                  53.81     x41.31  
 12 Fiorill, Soren             7 PGP_D                  51.48     x43.04  
 13 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                   54.80      48.41    1  
 14 Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                      NT   x1:41.85  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                 1:01.58         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                   49.68         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 17.30        1976 Rhian Medlin, GA                             
    WA Yards: # 22.64    7/1/2006 Amanda Fortner at CSR @ WA wee, WA_C         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Emma              7 PGP_D                     NT      22.08    5  
  2 Netherton, Ruby            7 WA_D                      NT      26.31    3  
  3 Sehgal, Xena               8 PGP_D                  26.68      26.75    2  
  4 Tallo, Tegan               8 PGP_D                  29.48     x27.43  
  5 Crowell, Meredith          8 PGP_D                  26.50     x28.07  
  6 Kang, Stella               7 PGP_D                  27.07     x28.52  
  7 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   26.05      28.64    1  
  8 Waas, Maeve                6 PGP_D                  38.74     x29.76  
  9 Ellison, Ida               8 PGP_D                  31.68     x29.89  
 10 Netherton, Scarlett        6 WA_D                      NT     x30.65  
 11 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   29.76     x30.71  
 12 Bocoum, Haya               8 PGP_D                  44.24     x31.28  
 13 Alolga, Claire             8 PGP_D                  31.88     x32.71  
 14 Alexander-Fettus, Helen    8 PGP_D                  29.37     x32.76  
 15 Engdahl, Elvy              8 PGP_D                     NT     x33.44  
 16 Masland, Mary              6 PGP_D                  40.01     x35.25  
 17 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                   40.56     x41.32  
 18 Stawinski, Alex            8 PGP_D                  40.75     x41.62  
 19 Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                      NT     x53.02  
 20 Franco, Madeleine          7 PGP_D                  44.71     x57.09  
 21 Alexander-Fettus, Jane     6 PGP_D                  52.19     x58.73  
 22 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                 1:01.04   x1:11.25  
 -- Lacarrubba, Adelina        7 WA_D                      NT        XDQ  
 -- Campos, Isabel             6 PGP_D                  35.02         DQ  
 -- Frewer, Grace              7 PGP_D                  41.83         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:03.00        1974 Raymond Brown, SSY                         
    WA Yards: # 1:11.47   7/30/2016 Michael Venit, WA_C                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                 1:12.04    1:10.09#   5  
  2 Owen, Nicholas            11 PGP_D                1:43.67    1:39.15    3  
  3 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                 2:01.41    1:55.31    2  
  4 Puro, Elijah               9 PGP_D                2:19.91    2:02.46    1  
 -- Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                 1:51.05         DQ  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:04.13        2009 Bridie Burke, MVP                          
    WA Yards: # 1:13.03   6/21/2008 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Sophie           12 PGP_D                1:15.67    1:15.53    5  
  2 Finberg, Eliana           12 PGP_D                1:27.68    1:27.82    3  
  3 Lin, Charlotte            11 PGP_D                1:50.80   x1:46.58  
  4 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                      NT    2:01.94    2  
 -- Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: !   57.87        1995 Delonte Stephens, TPDC                     
    WA Yards: # 1:03.40   6/18/2011 Ryan Webb, WA_C                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeCompte, Jonah           14 PGP_D                1:21.77    1:08.07    5  
  2 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                 1:08.61    1:08.13    3  
  3 Couch, Henry              13 PGP_D                1:25.72    1:27.90    2  
 -- Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: !   59.87        2011 Bridie Burke, MVP                          
    WA Yards: # 1:07.54   7/17/2010 Kellianne Venit, WA_B -                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                 1:17.76    1:17.25    5  
  2 Couch, Coco               14 PGP_D                1:28.27    1:24.29    3  
  3 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                 1:28.05    1:26.00    2  
  4 Bradley, Maya             14 PGP_D                1:30.66    1:32.09    1  
  5 Schneck, Jenna            13 WA_D                      NT   x1:35.02  
  6 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                 1:40.41   x1:38.37  
  7 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                      NT   x1:41.03  
  8 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                      NT   x1:44.22  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 53.93        2009 Andrew McGehee, SBP                          
    WA Yards: # 56.60   7/30/2016 Jay Venit, WA_C                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   56.74      58.44    5  
  2 Rosenzweig-Stein, Jake    18 PGP_D                1:04.85    1:06.59    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                 1:10.54    1:10.21    2  
  4 Burns, Conor              18 PGP_D                1:11.07    1:10.90    1  
  5 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                 1:17.22   x1:14.63  
  6 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                 1:22.72   x1:21.02  
  7 Kretzmann-Clough, Mika    15 PGP_D                1:22.24   x1:25.08  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:01.18        2006 Allie Stevens, WLS                         
    WA Yards: # 1:06.38   7/13/2013 Kellianne Venit, WA_C                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Avery          15 PGP_D                1:10.88    1:11.33    5  
  2 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                 1:22.78    1:20.37    3  
  3 Lyndaker, Lini            15 PGP_D                1:19.23    1:20.63    2  
  4 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                 1:25.95    1:23.12    1  
  5 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                 1:23.64   x1:24.50  
  6 Bradley, Ryan             15 PGP_D                1:23.96   x1:24.72  
  7 Nolan, Niamh              15 PGP_D                1:24.18   x1:27.96  
  8 Groves, Marley            15 PGP_D                1:26.71   x1:29.70  
  9 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                      NT   x1:35.47  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:05.17        1982 Strathmore Bel Pre                         
    WA Yards: # 1:11.44   6/30/2007 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         C NORSWORTHY, S MCMAHON, J VENIT, C PIERCE        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pgp Killer Whales  'A'                            1:25.59    1:24.10    7  
     1) Sehgal, Xena W8                 2) Topping, Asa M8                
     3) Kang, Stella W7                 4) Finberg, Matthias M8           
  2 Pgp Killer Whales  'C'                            1:43.60    1:43.08    5  
     1) Ellison, Ida W8                 2) Niles, Hilliard M8             
     3) Waas, Maeve W6                  4) Johnson, Miles M8              
  3 Pgp Killer Whales  'B'                            1:34.59   x1:43.09  
     1) Tallo, Tegan W8                 2) Lansing, Gavin M8              
     3) Alexander-Fettus, Helen W8      4) Chesnik, Willliam M7           
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:58.98    1:48.65    4  
     1) Abalama, Antonio M7             2) Netherton, Ruby W7             
     3) Mead, Liam M7                   4) Martin, Mackenzie W8           
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                       3:16.95    2:35.22    3  
     1) Roberts, Luke M6                2) Netherton, Scarlett W6         
     3) Skelly, Brendan M4              4) Skelly, Alyssa W7              
  6 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x3:30.75  
     1) Coble, Lily W7                  2) Rinehart, Cassidy W8           
     3) Evans, Khloe W6                 4) Krempel, Caiden M7             
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:40.93        2010 Takoma Park DC                             
    WA Yards: # 1:52.13   7/25/2015 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         M Venit, W Kendrick, K Nagle, J Venit             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:52.50    1:53.91    7  
     1) McMahon, Noah 10                2) Venit, Michael 12              
     3) Kendrick, William 13            4) Girlie, Dimitri 16             
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                       2:22.34    2:07.22    5  
     1) Akonnor, Mathew 9               2) Trejo, Dominic 12              
     3) Dorsey, Devin 13                4) Venit, Jay 18                  
  3 Pgp Killer Whales  'A'                            2:24.14    2:10.92    4  
     1) Sehgal, Xander 10               2) Owen, Nicholas 11              
     3) Couch, Henry 13                 4) Melchior-Fisher, Gregory 15    
  4 Pgp Killer Whales  'B'                            2:46.67    2:57.65    3  
     1) Peterson, Caed 10               2) Stephenson, Bryce 12           
     3) Burns, Aiden 12                 4) Melchior-Fisher, Preston 15    
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Rubio, Angel 10                 2) Cintron, Michael 12            
     3) Quijada, Adrian 11              4) Ferrer, Tyler 15               
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:48.56        2006 Takoma Park DC                             
    WA Yards: # 1:56.66   7/11/2009 West Arundel Swim Team                     
                         A Webb, K Venit, A Sturgis, A Moyer               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pgp Killer Whales  'A'                            2:10.63    2:01.92    7  
     1) Servaites, Celia 10             2) Servaites, Isabel 12           
     3) Couch, Coco 14                  4) Layton, Sophia 17              
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:05.99    2:05.63    5  
     1) Hiers, Jordan 10                2) Roundtree, Michala 12          
     3) Clark, Olivia 14                4) Pierce, Colette 18             
  3 Pgp Killer Whales  'B'                            2:15.14    2:16.25    4  
     1) Casalini, Arianna 10            2) Ellison, Sophie 12             
     3) Bradley, Maya 14                4) Lyndaker, Lini 15              
  4 Pgp Killer Whales  'C'                                 NT   x2:29.97  
     1) Lansing, Quinn 10               2) Shalaty, Myra 12               
     3) Rowell, Tracy 13                4) Houston, Maddie 15             
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                       2:27.67    2:33.69    3  
     1) Agosto-Sungino, Nora 10         2) Colohan, Kristy 11             
     3) Pacheco, Maylyn 14              4) McMahon, Becca 17              
  6 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   x2:43.32  
     1) Abalama, Viviana 10             2) Agosto-Sungino, Nadia 12       
     3) Chapman, Gabbie 13              4) McMahon, Sara 18               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Pgp Killer Whales                   291   2. West Arundel Swim Team              272