Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/21/2017 06:29 PM
                            WA_D@WLS_D - 6/17/2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
NOTE: This meet was swam at West Laurel which is 80 ft. 2 in. 
      To convert to equivalent 25M times, divide by 0.98.

Event 1  Boys 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:58.95   7/23/2016 Montpelier Marlins                         
                         R Mills, F Spitza, R Rice, C Heidel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:23.40    2:15.14    7  
     1) Pacheco, Joseph 15              2) Ramirez, Alex 15               
     3) Girlie, Dimitri 16              4) Lancaster, Justin 17           
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:46.24    5  
     1) Ferrer, Tyler 15                2) Nagle, Kyle 15                 
     3) Nessler, Douglas 17             4) Cintron, Michael 12            
  3 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    3:27.65    4  
     1) Hicks, Colin 13                 2) Shaner, Joseph 11              
     3) Perez, Antonio 17               4) Diggins, Tom 14                
 -- West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:08.59         DQ  
     1) Rosenberg, Billy 18             2) McWithey, Phillip 17           
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) McWithey, Ted 16               
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Minor, Sam 12                   2) Quijada, Adrian 11             
     3) Akonnor, Mekhi 11               4) Hunt, Hagan 11                 
 
Event 2  Girls 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 2:13.50   7/23/2016 Montpelier Marlins                         
                         S Mills, C Sutton, C Forrey, M Saarinen           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:26.01    2:22.00    7  
     1) Ruiz, Maria 17                  2) Buda, Lucy 14                  
     3) Morgan, Sara 17                 4) Hendershot, Kayla 15           
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:26.89    2:28.29    5  
     1) McMahon, Sara 18                2) Pierce, Colette 18             
     3) Ramirez, Cecilia 16             4) Webb, Alyssa 18                
  3 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    2:39.69    4  
     1) Schmidt, Nicole 15              2) Perez, Belle 15                
     3) Kirk, Maria 15                  4) Moore, Sara 15                 
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    3:00.14    3  
     1) Ferrer, Samantha 13             2) Poston, Madeline 14            
     3) Chapman, Gabbie 13              4) Yeardley, Eden 13              
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Brittany 17            2) Tyler, Brianna 15              
     3) Wise, Allison 15                4) Roberts, Alissa 15             
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 15.31    6/1/2011 Anthony Nguyen, WOW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   19.73      19.06    5  
  2 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                      NT      24.38    3  
  3 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   29.79      26.43  
  4 Schmidt, Matthew           9 WLS_D                  25.15      26.50    2  
  5 Carrillo, Lester          10 WLS_D                  31.21      30.02    1  
 -- Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 15.31    6/1/1992 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   20.09      19.84    5  
  2 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                   22.77      23.25    3  
  3 Welsh, Payton              9 WLS_D                  26.47      25.43    2  
  4 Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                      NT      32.77  
  5 Kirk, Diana                9 WLS_D                  33.83      37.12    1  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 31.88    6/1/1977 Andrew Nguyen, WOW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   34.26      33.22    5  
  2 Wilson, Aaron             12 WLS_D                  45.29      43.77    3  
  3 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                 1:05.46    1:01.33    2  
  4 Shaner, Joseph            11 WLS_D                1:13.70    1:11.68    1  
 -- Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 32.26    6/1/1993 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Grace               12 WLS_D                  37.70      36.65    5  
  2 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   45.30      40.48    3  
  3 Hyder, Regan              12 WLS_D                  45.97      45.51    2  
  4 Mani, Rahel               12 WLS_D                  48.79      49.52  
  5 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                 1:08.91    1:00.59    1  
 -- Carrillo, Lulu            12 WLS_D                  52.25         DQ  
 -- Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 28.30    6/1/1979 S. Blair, AST                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagileo, Max              14 WLS_D                  34.30      32.63    5  
  2 Ruano, Landon             14 WLS_D                  40.58      38.88    3  
  3 Rubio, Hamilton           13 WA_D                   44.70      39.38    2  
  4 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                      NT      46.39    1  
  5 Hicks, Colin              13 WLS_D                1:08.86    1:08.01  
 -- Diggins, Tom              14 WLS_D                1:04.27         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 29.82    6/1/2006 A. Stevens, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knisley, Julia            13 WLS_D                  39.54      38.03    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   37.73      39.40    3  
  3 Kane, Colleen             14 WLS_D                  45.19      42.72    2  
  4 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                   49.19      48.46    1  
  5 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   55.57      50.25  
  6 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                   50.01      53.15  
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 26.50    6/1/2004 M. Harris, MC                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry               16 WLS_D                  28.84      28.27    5  
  2 McWithey, Ted             16 WLS_D                  32.00      31.03    3  
  3 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   35.86      32.87    2  
  4 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                   35.35      33.51    1  
  5 Nessler, Douglas          17 WA_D                   37.22      34.46  
  6 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                   36.19      34.54  
  7 Perez, Antonio            17 WLS_D                  45.46      44.35  
 
Event 10  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 29.29    6/1/2006 A. Stevens, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Kayla         15 WLS_D                  37.07      35.95    5  
  2 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                   36.57     J37.62    3  
  3 Hendershot, Megan         18 WLS_D                  38.89     J37.59    2  
  4 Morgan, Sara              17 WLS_D                  39.29      37.89  
  5 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   36.36      37.97    1  
  6 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                   43.76      39.54  
  7 Kirk, Maria               15 WLS_D                  42.62      40.84  
  8 Schmidt, Nicole           15 WLS_D                  42.69      42.45  
  9 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                   38.86      43.22  
 10 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                   45.79      44.64  
 11 Abel, Gabi                18 WLS_D                  49.81      46.28  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 16.40    6/1/1979 M. Gray, MSR                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   51.60      27.44    5  
  2 Moran, Jordi               8 WLS_D                  31.19      27.69    3  
  3 Moris, Ayden               7 WLS_D                  28.96      33.69    2  
  4 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                      NT      37.63    1  
  5 Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                      NT      50.05  
  6 Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                 1:20.50      52.20  
  7 Krempel, Caiden            7 WA_D                      NT    2:25.03  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 16.12    6/1/2002 S. Vermeire, TH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   27.54      23.47    5  
  2 Fields, Charlotte          8 WLS_D                  25.89      23.69    3  
  3 Mani, Roshan               8 WLS_D                  29.16      27.71    2  
  4 Hendershot, Kelsi          7 WLS_D                  31.25      28.77  
  5 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   33.67      29.26    1  
  6 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                      NT      30.60  
  7 Samuel, Marian             8 WA_D                      NT      32.86  
  8 Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                 1:21.78      41.42  
  9 Clark, Caitlin             6 WA_D                      NT      43.32  
 10 Samuel, Sofia              7 WA_D                      NT      45.35  
 11 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                   57.16      49.13  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 32.65    6/1/2001 M. Stevens, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   38.71      37.15    5  
  2 Schmidt, Matthew           9 WLS_D                  42.80      41.76    3  
  3 Carrillo, Lester          10 WLS_D                  47.55      47.10    2  
  4 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   54.41      47.13    1  
  5 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                      NT      48.94  
  6 Constein, Brady           10 WLS_D                     NT      51.42  
  7 Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                      NT      55.37  
  8 Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                      NT      56.03  
  9 Karpman, Joseph           10 WLS_D                1:15.06      59.53  
 10 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                      NT    1:04.95  
 11 Magno, David              10 WLS_D                1:00.63    1:05.61  
 12 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                      NT    1:14.53  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 32.05    6/1/1994 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                   39.97      36.06    5  
  2 van der Have, Claudia      9 WLS_D                     NT      45.32    3  
  3 Mani, Rayhanna            10 WLS_D                  48.13      48.63    2  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                      NT      50.74    1  
  5 Welsh, Payton              9 WLS_D                  51.47      52.57  
  6 Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                      NT    1:01.97  
  7 Casey, Alyssa              9 WLS_D                1:02.71    1:10.35  
  8 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                      NT    1:22.68  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 28.24    6/1/2001 P. Humphries, WLS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aaron             12 WLS_D                  35.37      33.00    5  
  2 Moran, Andres             11 WLS_D                  44.71      37.02    3  
  3 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                   24.96      41.23    2  
  4 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                   45.55      44.40    1  
  5 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                   53.44      48.29  
  6 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                   50.82      48.59  
  7 Minor, Sam                12 WA_D                   52.06      48.82  
  8 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                 1:13.36      52.09  
  9 Shaner, Joseph            11 WLS_D                  52.28      52.20  
 10 Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                      NT    1:03.45  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 29.75    6/1/1994 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kara             11 WLS_D                  32.55      32.38    5  
  2 Constein, Jaimee          12 WLS_D                     NT      35.27    3  
  3 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   40.36      37.41    2  
  4 Carrillo, Lulu            12 WLS_D                  41.27      39.66  
  5 Casey, Alexis             12 WLS_D                  41.05      40.39  
  6 Zamora, Isabel            12 WLS_D                  44.07      41.61  
  7 Mani, Rahel               12 WLS_D                  44.13      41.72  
  8 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                   57.70      51.19    1  
  9 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                 1:03.51      53.88  
 10 Schweiss, Cora            12 WLS_D                  58.08      54.41  
 11 Fields, Calli             11 WLS_D                1:02.88      55.09  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 25.98    6/1/2007 R. Alloway, MVP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Hamilton           13 WA_D                   37.67      32.34    5  
  2 Hendershot, Emmett        13 WLS_D                  34.13      32.60    3  
  3 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                      NT      33.89    2  
  4 Ruano, Landon             14 WLS_D                  35.66      33.97    1  
  5 Diggins, Tom              14 WLS_D                  39.89      40.17  
  6 Hicks, Colin              13 WLS_D                  52.80      51.34  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 28.40    6/1/1979 A. Murphy, PGC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                14 WLS_D                  31.67      30.67    5  
  2 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   37.02      35.47    3  
  3 Klund, Noel               13 WLS_D                  42.77      38.27    2  
  4 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                   40.97      38.39    1  
  5 Kane, Colleen             14 WLS_D                  39.65      39.69  
  6 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                   39.44      39.72  
  7 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                   41.66      40.15  
  8 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   42.95      40.71  
  9 Fields, Isabella          13 WLS_D                  44.39      40.72  
 10 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   40.06      40.91  
 11 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   41.37      41.43  
 12 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   43.39      43.42  
 13 Thigpen, Marissa          13 WLS_D                  49.21      44.63  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 52.31    6/1/2015 B. Lawless, PR                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry               16 WLS_D                  57.61     J54.72    5  
  2 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   56.72     J54.70    3  
  3 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                 1:09.90    1:00.70    2  
  4 Rosenberg, Billy          18 WLS_D                1:05.31    1:02.29    1  
  5 Landau, Jacob             17 WLS_D                     NT    1:08.15  
  6 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                      NT    1:10.46  
  7 Nessler, Douglas          17 WA_D                 1:15.59    1:11.52  
  8 McWithey, Phillip         17 WLS_D                1:20.84    1:15.58  
  9 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                 1:14.80    1:15.82  
 10 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                      NT    1:20.33  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 59.36    6/1/2004 A. Stevens, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Megan         18 WLS_D                1:14.36    1:11.68    5  
  2 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                 1:20.22    1:12.02    3  
  3 Kirk, Maria               15 WLS_D                1:18.11    1:13.38    2  
  4 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                 1:11.74    1:14.38    1  
  5 Ruiz, Maria               17 WLS_D                1:13.50    1:15.80  
  6 Abel, Dani                18 WLS_D                1:15.75    1:18.35  
  7 Mudd, Claire              18 WLS_D                1:15.78    1:19.26  
  8 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                 1:23.13    1:19.38  
  9 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                 1:19.84    1:21.40  
 10 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                      NT    1:23.55  
 11 Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                      NT    1:24.24  
 12 Abel, Gabi                18 WLS_D                1:23.67    1:31.21  
 13 Shaner, Sarah             15 WLS_D                1:48.96    1:42.46  
 14 Wilson, Aubrie            16 WLS_D                1:58.24    1:49.32  
 15 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                      NT    1:53.13  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 22.20    6/1/1976 D. Ebel, AR                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Moran, Jordi               8 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Moris, Ayden               7 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                   46.65         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 21.87    6/1/1993 T. Crudup, KSC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   45.03      34.43    5  
  2 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                      NT      40.06    3  
 -- Samuel, Marian             8 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Samuel, Sofia              7 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mani, Roshan               8 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hendershot, Kelsi          7 WLS_D                  48.13         DQ  
 -- Fields, Charlotte          8 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 18.75    6/1/1988 B. Seder, BVS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Matthew           9 WLS_D                  26.50      25.90    5  
  2 Stello, Hunter             9 WA_D                   30.28      28.76    3  
  3 Constein, Brady           10 WLS_D                     NT      29.64    2  
  4 Magno, David              10 WLS_D                  33.58      30.72  
  5 Rubio, Angel              10 WA_D                   49.84      36.03    1  
 -- Karpman, Joseph           10 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                 1:56.45         DQ  
 -- Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 18.38    6/1/1992 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                   25.67      23.45    5  
  2 Kirk, Diana                9 WLS_D                  38.70      34.98    3  
 -- Mani, Rayhanna            10 WLS_D                  37.78         DQ  
 -- Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- van der Have, Claudia      9 WLS_D                  30.49         DQ  
 -- Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 -- Casey, Alyssa              9 WLS_D                  49.53         DQ  
 -- Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 35.95   7/23/2016 Dominic Kazzi, RST_D                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Andres             11 WLS_D                     NT      50.24    5  
  2 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                      NT      52.61    3  
  3 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                 1:02.83    1:01.73    2  
  4 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                      NT    1:07.28  
 -- Shaner, Joseph            11 WLS_D                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 36.86    6/1/1994 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Grace               12 WLS_D                  44.27      43.78    5  
  2 Hyder, Regan              12 WLS_D                  49.23      45.47    3  
  3 Constein, Jaimee          12 WLS_D                     NT      47.10  
  4 Roundtree, Michala        12 WA_D                   49.60      47.68    2  
  5 Casey, Alexis             12 WLS_D                  55.06      51.76  
  6 Zamora, Isabel            12 WLS_D                1:05.18      58.77  
  7 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                 1:24.70    1:12.55    1  
  8 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                      NT    1:20.33  
 -- Schweiss, Cora            12 WLS_D                1:03.48         DQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 33.59    6/1/1991 G. Riedlinger, WLS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                   44.40      38.09    5  
  2 Bagileo, Max              14 WLS_D                  41.62      39.03    3  
  3 Ruano, Landon             14 WLS_D                  52.12      49.77    2  
  4 Miller, Ben               14 WA_D                      NT      57.30    1  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 35.47    6/1/2010 G. Enoch, BSR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                14 WLS_D                  39.00      39.03    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                   42.76      41.84    3  
  3 Fields, Isabella          13 WLS_D                  57.17      50.14    2  
  4 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                   50.94      50.37    1  
  5 Thigpen, Marissa          13 WLS_D                  58.48      54.44  
  6 Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                 1:04.27    1:03.41  
  7 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                 1:02.09    1:04.81  
 -- Klund, Noel               13 WLS_D                  47.91         DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 30.19    6/1/2009 A. McGehee, SBP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                   31.11      30.97    5  
  2 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                   41.83      39.88    3  
  3 Landau, Jacob             17 WLS_D                     NT      40.07    2  
  4 Nessler, Douglas          17 WA_D                   47.29      43.00  
  5 McWithey, Phillip         17 WLS_D                  46.05      45.19    1  
  6 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                   47.74      46.27  
  7 Perez, Antonio            17 WLS_D                  48.72      46.97  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 35.43    6/1/2006 K. Watson, TP                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   41.07      40.14    5  
  2 Morgan, Sara              17 WLS_D                  43.96      42.73    3  
  3 Abel, Gabi                18 WLS_D                  42.07      43.03    2  
  4 Mudd, Claire              18 WLS_D                  42.18      44.19  
  5 Perez, Belle              15 WLS_D                  43.69      44.65  
  5 Hendershot, Megan         18 WLS_D                  45.67      44.65  
  7 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                   44.20      45.61    1  
  8 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                   47.72      45.67  
  9 Abel, Dani                18 WLS_D                  48.00      48.95  
 10 Tyler, Brianna            15 WA_D                   54.43      52.38  
 -- Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                   57.31         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 16.20    6/1/2011 Anthony Nguyen, WOW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Noah             10 WA_D                   22.95      21.28    5  
  2 Carrillo, Lester          10 WLS_D                  26.62      26.40    3  
  3 Magno, David              10 WLS_D                  31.46      32.57    2  
  4 Constein, Brady           10 WLS_D                     NT      32.84  
  5 Stello, Harry              9 WA_D                   43.91      35.15    1  
  6 Jackson, Preston           9 WA_D                   51.76      41.21  
  7 Karpman, Joseph           10 WLS_D                  50.34      46.22  
  8 Deinlein, Dominick         9 WA_D                   59.05      53.37  
 -- Akonnor, Mathew            9 WA_D                   29.27         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 16.71    6/1/1992 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Presslea           10 WA_D                   24.25      24.25    5  
  2 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                      NT      24.29    3  
  3 Welsh, Payton              9 WLS_D                  27.33      26.90    2  
  4 Abalama, Viviana          10 WA_D                   34.81      27.27  
  5 Mani, Rayhanna            10 WLS_D                  27.85      27.91    1  
  6 van der Have, Claudia      9 WLS_D                  32.31      28.45  
  7 Kirk, Diana                9 WLS_D                  37.57      34.35  
  8 Hueffmeier, Shannon        9 WA_D                   59.35      46.25  
  9 Arroyo, Mia                9 WA_D                   37.14      46.76  
 10 Casey, Alyssa              9 WLS_D                  39.43      46.94  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 31.80    6/1/2001 P. Humphries, WLS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                   37.61      35.48    5  
  2 Moran, Andres             11 WLS_D                     NT      52.20    3  
  3 Cintron, Michael          12 WA_D                 1:00.04      56.47    2  
  4 Akonnor, Mekhi            11 WA_D                      NT      58.17  
  5 Quijada, Adrian           11 WA_D                      NT    1:11.50  
  6 Hunt, Hagan               11 WA_D                      NT    1:13.58  
 -- Minor, Sam                12 WA_D                 1:23.03         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 34.93    6/1/2005 O. Uddin, BSR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kara             11 WLS_D                  39.61      39.64    5  
  2 Hyder, Regan              12 WLS_D                  47.25      44.71    3  
  3 Constein, Jaimee          12 WLS_D                     NT      44.89  
  4 Carrillo, Lulu            12 WLS_D                  54.60      49.82  
  5 Zamora, Isabel            12 WLS_D                  53.79      51.89  
  6 Casey, Alexis             12 WLS_D                1:02.59      55.99  
  7 Testa, Emma               11 WA_D                      NT    1:02.63    2  
  8 Fields, Calli             11 WLS_D                1:22.75    1:05.95  
  9 Schweiss, Cora            12 WLS_D                1:10.71    1:09.88  
 10 Deinlein, Isabelle        12 WA_D                 1:18.43    1:12.71    1  
 11 Martin, Devan             10 WA_D                      NT    1:14.92  
 -- Mani, Rahel               12 WLS_D                  53.40         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 29.93    6/1/2003 P. Humphries, WLS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                   36.47      34.21    5  
  2 Hendershot, Emmett        13 WLS_D                  41.82      41.87    3  
 -- Diggins, Tom              14 WLS_D                  58.01         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 31.59    6/1/2010 G. Enoch, BSR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knisley, Julia            13 WLS_D                  41.09      39.25    5  
  2 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                   43.13      40.80    3  
  3 Kane, Colleen             14 WLS_D                  44.41      44.83    2  
  4 Ferrer, Samantha          13 WA_D                   49.44      47.81    1  
  5 Klund, Noel               13 WLS_D                  50.01      48.89  
  6 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                   54.79      50.07  
  7 Earley, Sara              14 WA_D                   52.14      51.26  
  8 Yeardley, Eden            13 WA_D                   52.18      52.88  
  9 Wood, Kristen             14 WA_D                 1:04.24      55.89  
 10 Byrd, Dasia               13 WA_D                      NT      55.97  
 -- Thigpen, Marissa          13 WLS_D                1:11.61         DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Holland          14 WA_D                   58.62         DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 28.08    6/1/1996 J. Hicks, SVA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Billy          18 WLS_D                  32.89      32.30    5  
  2 Lancaster, Justin         17 WA_D                   37.56      34.89    3  
  3 Landau, Jacob             17 WLS_D                     NT      36.06    2  
  4 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                   37.00      36.09    1  
  5 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                   46.68      39.14  
  6 Girlie, Dimitri           16 WA_D                   46.44      46.40  
  7 Ferrer, Tyler             15 WA_D                   46.00      46.50  
 -- McWithey, Ted             16 WLS_D                  39.66         DQ  
 -- McWithey, Phillip         17 WLS_D                  40.95         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 31.59    6/1/2008 T. Jordan, TB                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Kayla         15 WLS_D                  36.40      35.58    5  
  2 Ruiz, Maria               17 WLS_D                  37.44      37.67    3  
  3 Webb, Alyssa              18 WA_D                   36.93      38.70    2  
  4 Mudd, Claire              18 WLS_D                  37.96      40.06  
  5 Pierce, Colette           18 WA_D                   38.96      40.55    1  
  6 Reitzel, Georgia          17 WA_D                   44.03      41.01  
  7 Knisley, Elizabeth        16 WLS_D                  41.34      41.75  
  8 Schmidt, Nicole           15 WLS_D                  42.70      41.82  
  9 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                   40.24      42.18  
 10 Kirk, Maria               15 WLS_D                  43.76      42.33  
 11 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                   46.09      44.46  
 12 Shaner, Sarah             15 WLS_D                  49.85      49.82  
 13 Roberts, Alissa           15 WA_D                      NT      59.14  
 14 Wilson, Aubrie            16 WLS_D                1:03.68    1:01.09  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 19.89    6/1/1997 C. Fuller, TH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moris, Ayden               7 WLS_D                  45.84      39.11    5  
  2 Abalama, Antonio           7 WA_D                 1:35.40      39.83    3  
  3 Skelly, Brendan            4 WA_D                      NT      54.06    2  
  4 Mead, Liam                 7 WA_D                      NT      59.64  
  5 Roberts, Luke              6 WA_D                      NT    1:07.01  
 -- Moran, Jordi               8 WLS_D                  42.31         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 20.83    6/1/1990 C. Watkins, WLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Charlotte          8 WLS_D                  34.44      28.09    5  
  2 Martin, Mackenzie          8 WA_D                   36.73      28.35    3  
  3 Skelly, Alyssa             7 WA_D                   40.12      32.39    2  
  4 Hendershot, Kelsi          7 WLS_D                  31.99      33.34    1  
  5 Mani, Roshan               8 WLS_D                  38.08      34.26  
  6 Coble, Lily                7 WA_D                      NT      44.14  
  7 Evans, Khloe               6 WA_D                      NT    1:06.43  
  8 Clark, Caitlin             6 WA_D                      NT    1:16.21  
 -- Rinehart, Cassidy          8 WA_D                 1:37.25         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:09.44    6/1/2011 Andrew Nguyen, WOW                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            12 WA_D                 1:20.15    1:18.40    5  
  2 Wilson, Aaron             12 WLS_D                1:37.09    1:35.78    3  
  3 Wise, Michael             11 WA_D                      NT    2:00.86    2  
  4 Wood, Kyle                12 WA_D                      NT    2:12.12  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:12.97    6/1/2009 B. Burke, MVP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kara             11 WLS_D                1:26.90    1:22.96    5  
  2 Zack, Grace               12 WLS_D                1:26.23    1:24.63    3  
  3 Hiers, Jordan             10 WA_D                      NT    1:45.78    2  
  4 Agosto-Sungino, Nora      10 WA_D                      NT    1:52.09    1  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:04.78    6/1/2008 T. Williams, BBT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, William         13 WA_D                 1:23.46    1:14.67    5  
  2 Bagileo, Max              14 WLS_D                1:21.23    1:17.25    3  
  3 Hendershot, Emmett        13 WLS_D                1:30.04    1:25.83    2  
  4 Rubio, Hamilton           13 WA_D                 2:25.69    1:31.77    1  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:07.83    6/1/2010 G. Enoch, BSR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Lucy                14 WLS_D                1:18.44    1:15.50    5  
  2 Clark, Olivia             14 WA_D                 1:25.93    1:24.62    3  
  3 Knisley, Julia            13 WLS_D                1:36.03    1:29.37    2  
  4 Pacheco, Maylyn           14 WA_D                 1:38.79    1:35.83    1  
  5 Poston, Madeline          14 WA_D                 1:53.81    1:46.83  
  6 Chapman, Gabbie           13 WA_D                 1:47.67    1:49.28  
 
Event 45  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:00.26    6/1/2015 B. Lawless, PR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Jay                18 WA_D                 1:04.00    1:01.75    5  
  2 Buda, Henry               16 WLS_D                1:06.59    1:04.77    3  
  3 Pacheco, Joseph           15 WA_D                 1:20.44    1:16.77    2  
  4 McWithey, Ted             16 WLS_D                1:23.58    1:20.07    1  
  5 Ramirez, Alex             15 WA_D                 1:22.70    1:24.03  
  6 Nagle, Kyle               15 WA_D                 1:30.57    1:30.02  
 
Event 46  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:08.13    6/1/2005 A. Stevens, WLS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Kayla         15 WLS_D                1:22.92    1:18.57    5  
  2 Morgan, Sara              17 WLS_D                1:25.34    1:23.70    3  
  3 Ruiz, Maria               17 WLS_D                1:25.93    1:27.53  
  4 Ramirez, Cecilia          16 WA_D                 1:28.38    1:30.09    2  
  5 Schmidt, Nicole           15 WLS_D                1:34.44    1:30.72  
  6 McMahon, Sara             18 WA_D                 1:29.48    1:31.02    1  
  7 Perez, Belle              15 WLS_D                1:36.96    1:33.52  
  8 McMahon, Becca            17 WA_D                 1:27.00    1:33.53  
  9 Johnson, Brittany         17 WA_D                 1:36.74    1:38.27  
 10 Knisley, Elizabeth        16 WLS_D                1:36.87    1:39.25  
 11 Wise, Allison             15 WA_D                 1:43.59    1:41.67  
 
Event 47  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:17.80    6/1/1979 Hopper, Tongneri, Hahn, Hussy              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        1:32.25    1:55.03    7  
     1) Moris, Ayden M7                 2) Moran, Jordi M8                
     3) Mani, Roshan W8                 4) Fields, Charlotte W8           
  2 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       1:28.89    2:09.49    5  
     1) Mead, Liam M7                   2) Skelly, Alyssa W7              
     3) Abalama, Antonio M7             4) Martin, Mackenzie W8           
  3 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    3:34.33    4  
     1) Roberts, Luke M6                2) Evans, Khloe W6                
     3) Skelly, Brendan M4              4) Coble, Lily W7                 
 
Event 48  Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 1:51.60    6/1/2011 Nguyen,Nguyen,Nguyen,Nguyen                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:06.19    2:02.43    7  
     1) McMahon, Noah 10                2) Venit, Michael 12              
     3) Kendrick, William 13            4) Venit, Jay 18                  
  2 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:21.90    2:13.03    5  
     1) Schmidt, Matthew 9              2) Wilson, Aaron 12               
     3) Bagileo, Max 14                 4) Rosenberg, Billy 18            
  3 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    2:27.58    4  
     1) Carrillo, Lester 10             2) Moran, Andres 11               
     3) Hendershot, Emmett 13           4) Landau, Jacob 17               
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:34.91    3  
     1) Akonnor, Mathew 9               2) Wood, Kyle 12                  
     3) Rubio, Hamilton 13              4) Ferrer, Tyler 15               
 -- West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT   X2:36.17  
     1) Stello, Hunter 9                2) Wise, Michael 11               
     3) Miller, Ben 14                  4) Nagle, Kyle 15                 
 
Event 49  Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   WLSC-Pool: # 2:04.20    6/1/1979 Murphy, Brown, Murphy, Murphy              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Arundel Swim Team  'A'                       2:25.31    2:17.11    7  
     1) Hiers, Jordan 10                2) Roundtree, Michala 12          
     3) Clark, Olivia 14                4) Pierce, Colette 18             
  2 West Laurel Swim Team  'A'                        2:13.62    2:29.72    5  
     1) Mani, Rayhanna 10               2) Schmidt, Kara 11               
     3) Knisley, Julia 13               4) Hendershot, Megan 18           
  3 West Laurel Swim Team  'B'                             NT    2:39.67    4  
     1) Welsh, Payton 9                 2) Zack, Grace 12                 
     3) Kane, Colleen 14                4) Mudd, Claire 18                
  4 West Arundel Swim Team  'B'                            NT    2:40.70    3  
     1) Smith, Presslea 10              2) Deinlein, Isabelle 12          
     3) Wood, Kristen 14                4) McMahon, Becca 17              
  5 West Arundel Swim Team  'C'                            NT    2:54.01  
     1) Agosto-Sungino, Nora 10         2) Testa, Emma 11                 
     3) Earley, Sara 14                 4) Reitzel, Georgia 17            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. West Laurel Swim Team               280   2. West Arundel Swim Team              269