BWS@RST
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:22.52 1 5.00
COX GABE RST_G 0:24.68 2 3.00
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:27.25 3 ---
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:28.12 4 ---
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:30.75 5 2.00
KILGORE JONATHAN D RST_G 0:35.03 6 ---
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 2.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
EVANS BRIGITTA L RST_G 0:33.03 1 5.00
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:33.31 2 3.00
PRITCHETT RACHEL L BWS_G 0:38.98 3 2.00
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G DQ
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 7.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 1:44.21 1 5.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G NS
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 12.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 0:38.92 1 5.00
BURGET ALLISON K BWS_G 1:00.93 2 3.00
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 15.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
BURGET TRAVIS W BWS_G 0:39.16 1 5.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:48.49 2 3.00
HALL DWERNARD RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/ 23.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:46.10 1 5.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 0:54.07 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 26.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 0:32.41 1 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 31.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 31.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G 0:24.18 1 5.00
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:24.33 2 3.00
KILGORE JONATHAN D RST_G 0:26.88 3 ---
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:28.96 4 ---
GROOM MARK RST_G 0:30.62 5 ---
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G 0:30.87 6 ---
WARDELL NICHOLAS RST_G 0:35.98 7 ---
HOCKSPIEL MICHAEL RST_G 0:37.06 8 ---
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G 0:39.19 9 2.00
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G 0:43.35 10 1.00
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:48.37 11 ---
LINEBERRY IAN RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 34.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:20.74 1 5.00
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:25.43 2 3.00
PRITCHETT RACHEL L BWS_G 0:27.01 3 2.00
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:28.88 4 1.00
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:32.50 5 ---
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:32.82 6 ---
BARLEY JILLIAN RST_G 0:38.29 7 ---
EARP EMILY RST_G 0:40.37 8 ---
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:44.99 9 ---
GIBSON SARAH RST_G 0:46.41 10 ---
REYDA MEGAN RST_G 0:53.04 11 ---
DANIS RAYNA RST_G 0:56.53 12 ---
HALL DEYSHA RST_G 2:07.25 13 ---
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G DQ
CLARK KAILA BWS_G NS
CLARK SIERRA BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 39.00 || RST_G 6.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:46.05 1 5.00
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:51.22 2 3.00
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:54.45 3 ---
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:54.63 4 ---
VIATOR COLDON RST_G 0:54.76 5 ---
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:55.35 6 2.00
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G 0:57.56 7 ---
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G 1:38.98 8 ---
HOGUE CHRIS BWS_G NS
COX GABE RST_G NS
ECHARD ALEX RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 41.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:57.12 1 5.00
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 1:03.13 2 3.00
EVANS BRIGITTA L RST_G 1:03.34 3 ---
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 1:08.75 4 2.00
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G 1:18.49 5 ---
HALL STEPHANIE BWS_G NS
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 43.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 0:40.81 1 5.00
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 0:44.71 3 2.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 0:44.72 2 3.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 0:58.63 4 1.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 1:00.73 5 ---
PHILIPPE GIMS-DENIS RST_G DQ
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/ 47.00 || RST_G 7.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 0:33.37 1 5.00
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 0:47.56 2 3.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 1:00.75 3 2.00
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:01.13 4 1.00
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:23.95 5 ---
HOGUE SARAH BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 50.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
BURGET TRAVIS W BWS_G 0:33.75 1 5.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:35.03 2 3.00
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:38.91 3 2.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/ 58.00 || RST_G 2.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:37.17 1 5.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 0:45.53 2 3.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 0:48.06 3 2.00
AJANAH NABILA RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 63.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 63.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
HIGGINS MEGAN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 63.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:34.25 1 5.00
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:35.44 2 3.00
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G 0:40.39 3 ---
GROOM MARK RST_G 0:40.97 4 ---
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G DQ
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G DQ
HALL JOSHUA BWS_G NS
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 63.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:34.36 1 5.00
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:34.52 2 3.00
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:38.29 3 2.00
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:42.31 4 ---
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:45.53 5 ---
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:45.89 6 ---
CLARK KAILA BWS_G NS
CLARK SIERRA BWS_G NS
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 65.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
COX GABE RST_G 0:25.29 1 5.00
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:26.03 2 3.00
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:30.78 3 ---
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:31.35 4 ---
VIATOR COLDON RST_G 0:32.34 5 ---
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G 0:32.46 6 ---
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:38.50 7 2.00
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:48.31 8 1.00
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G 0:49.34 9 ---
HOGUE CHRIS BWS_G NS
CARTRON ALEX RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 68.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
EVANS BRIGITTA L RST_G 0:34.59 1 5.00
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 0:36.15 3 2.00
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G 0:36.16 2 3.00
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:37.85 4 1.00
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 0:48.19 5 ---
HALL STEPHANIE BWS_G NS
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 68.00 || RST_G 11.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 0:57.98 1 5.00
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 0:58.17 2 3.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 1:09.81 3 2.00
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 70.00 || RST_G 8.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 0:58.25 1 5.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 1:04.84 2 3.00
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:24.61 3 2.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G DQ
BURGET ALLISON K BWS_G NS
HOGUE SARAH BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 75.00 || RST_G 5.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G 0:48.19 1 5.00
BURGET TRAVIS W BWS_G 0:48.94 2 3.00
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:49.09 3 2.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/ 83.00 || RST_G 2.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 1:09.36 1 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 88.00 || RST_G 0.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 0:36.61 1 5.00
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 93.00 || RST_G 0.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
HIGGINS MEGAN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/ 93.00 || RST_G 0.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:20.84 1 5.00
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:28.84 2 3.00
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:29.53 3 2.00
VIATOR COLDON RST_G 0:31.23 4 1.00
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:31.43 5 ---
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G 0:35.25 6 ---
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G 0:38.09 7 ---
HOGUE CHRIS BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 98.00 || RST_G 6.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 0:30.19 1 5.00
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G 0:31.03 2 3.00
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:34.72 3 ---
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G 0:38.75 4 2.00
HALL STEPHANIE BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/100.00 || RST_G 8.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 1:04.47 1 5.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 1:24.81 2 3.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 1:29.57 3 2.00
PHILIPPE GIMS-DENIS RST_G DQ
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/105.00 || RST_G 5.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 0:54.38 1 5.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 0:58.70 2 3.00
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:10.53 3 2.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 1:19.86 4 ---
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:38.71 5 ---
HOGUE SARAH BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/110.00 || RST_G 5.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:59.87 1 5.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G DQ
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/110.00 || RST_G 5.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:48.81 1 5.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 1:04.08 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/113.00 || RST_G 5.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/113.00 || RST_G 0.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HIGGINS MEGAN BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/113.00 || RST_G 0.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:27.97 1 5.00
KILGORE JONATHAN D RST_G 0:33.62 2 3.00
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:41.75 3 ---
HOCKSPIEL MICHAEL RST_G 0:44.12 4 ---
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:53.87 5 2.00
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G DQ
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G NS
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G NS
GROOM MARK RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/115.00 || RST_G 8.00/167.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:31.73 1 5.00
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:36.28 2 3.00
PRITCHETT RACHEL L BWS_G 0:36.97 3 2.00
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:43.59 4 ---
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:44.80 5 ---
EARP EMILY RST_G 0:46.50 6 ---
BARLEY JILLIAN RST_G 0:48.60 7 ---
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:56.74 8 ---
DANIS RAYNA RST_G 1:09.37 9 ---
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 1:09.82 10 1.00
GIBSON SARAH RST_G DQ
CLARK KAILA BWS_G NS
CLARK SIERRA BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/118.00 || RST_G 8.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 2:05.93 1 5.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 2:09.40 2 3.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 2:36.90 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/123.00 || RST_G 5.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 1:26.82 1 5.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 2:09.64 2 3.00
BURGET ALLISON K BWS_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/126.00 || RST_G 5.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 1:47.71 1 5.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G 1:49.80 2 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/134.00 || RST_G 0.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 2:19.29 1 5.00
COX MEISCHE RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/139.00 || RST_G 0.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 1:20.31 1 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/144.00 || RST_G 0.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
===========================================================
BWS_G 0.00/144.00 || RST_G 0.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
RST_G:Relay A/3089 RST_G 1:49.92 1 7.00
RST_G:Relay C/3091 RST_G 2:16.87 2 5.00
RST_G:Relay B/3090 RST_G 2:29.85 3 ---
BWS_G:Relay A/3085 BWS_G 2:37.03 4 4.00
RST_G:Relay D/3092 RST_G 2:57.56 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/148.00 || RST_G 12.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
RST_G:Relay A/3093 RST_G 3:04.19 1 7.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3086 BWS_G 3:08.97 2 5.00
BWS_G:Relay B/3087 BWS_G NS
RST_G:Relay B/3094 RST_G NS
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/153.00 || RST_G 7.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
RST_G:Relay A/3095 RST_G 2:57.53 1 7.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3088 BWS_G 3:44.06 2 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/158.00 || RST_G 7.00/211.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BWS_G RST_G
158.00 211.00
Place
1 10 30
2 19 14
3 12 13
4 6 11