BAF_G@BWS_G
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:32.42 1 5.00
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:35.54 2 3.00
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 0:39.95 3 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/ 8.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 0:24.70 1 5.00
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G 0:25.13 2 3.00
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 0:36.66 3 2.00
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 0:48.05 4 1.00
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 11.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 0:45.55 1 5.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 1:02.62 2 3.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 1:09.68 3 2.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 1:16.10 4 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 18.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 0:49.34 1 5.00
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 1:00.01 2 3.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 1:19.95 3 2.00
YANCEY KAYLEIGH BAF_G 1:42.86 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 23.00 || BAF_G 6.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 0:37.79 1 5.00
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 0:42.29 2 3.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:44.99 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 30.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 0:47.90 1 5.00
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 0:50.77 2 3.00
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 1:03.31 3 ---
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 1:04.08 4 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 32.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 0:32.03 1 5.00
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 0:36.57 2 3.00
PORTER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:41.43 3 2.00
CHARLES PHILIP BWS_G 1:00.17 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 6.00/ 38.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
PANGER DAWNLAURA BAF_G 0:38.93 1 5.00
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 0:40.31 2 3.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 1:00.91 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 40.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:27.52 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 0:28.94 2 3.00
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G 0:29.74 3 2.00
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G 0:30.41 4 1.00
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:37.57 5 ---
PAIGE SETH BAF_G 0:46.29 6 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 43.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 49.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:23.90 1 5.00
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G 0:35.18 2 3.00
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G 0:35.51 3 2.00
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G 0:38.06 4 1.00
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:41.67 5 ---
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 0:42.33 6 ---
MOORE LILY BAF_G 0:46.29 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 6.00/ 49.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G 0:51.62 1 5.00
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:54.97 2 3.00
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 1:06.89 3 2.00
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 1:09.33 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 54.00 || BAF_G 6.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:45.61 1 5.00
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:47.83 2 3.00
WARDAK KIARA BAF_G 0:53.51 3 ---
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G 0:57.72 4 ---
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G 1:03.95 5 ---
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 1:05.81 6 2.00
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 1:07.82 7 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 57.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
TROTTER BEN BAF_G 0:36.06 1 5.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 0:39.74 2 3.00
HUBER DANIEL BAF_G 0:47.09 3 2.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 0:48.13 4 ---
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 0:56.66 5 1.00
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G 1:06.75 6 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/ 61.00 || BAF_G 7.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 0:36.37 1 5.00
PANGER KELLY BAF_G 0:38.81 2 3.00
SELWYN JULIA BAF_G 0:49.53 3 ---
ROZIER RACHEL BAF_G 0:50.13 4 ---
GROVER AUBREY BAF_G 0:53.89 5 ---
YANCEY KAYLEIGH BAF_G 0:54.31 6 ---
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 0:54.95 7 2.00
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 0:57.67 8 1.00
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:11.31 9 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 64.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
PANGER RYAN BAF_G 0:31.29 1 5.00
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 0:31.57 2 3.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 0:33.70 3 2.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 0:51.52 4 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/ 69.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:41.13 1 5.00
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 0:41.85 2 3.00
WRIGHT KATIE BWS_G 0:44.28 3 2.00
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 0:45.63 4 ---
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 0:49.88 5 1.00
MILLER MARIA BAF_G 1:06.07 6 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 72.00 || BAF_G 8.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 1:07.29 1 5.00
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 1:16.20 2 3.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G 1:21.78 3 2.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 1:23.03 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 79.00 || BAF_G 4.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 1:30.22 1 5.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 1:34.20 2 3.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 1:42.77 3 ---
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 1:57.43 4 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/ 81.00 || BAF_G 8.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PAIGE SETH BAF_G 0:35.49 1 5.00
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:39.12 2 3.00
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:44.38 3 2.00
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G 0:48.54 4 1.00
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 0:57.97 5 ---
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/ 84.00 || BAF_G 8.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:42.43 1 5.00
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:45.12 2 3.00
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G 0:47.70 3 2.00
GROVER ALYSH BAF_G 0:49.91 4 1.00
MOORE LILY BAF_G 0:53.95 5 ---
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G 0:54.00 6 ---
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G 0:58.49 7 ---
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 0:59.31 8 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 91.00 || BAF_G 4.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
CHARLES MARK BWS_G 0:32.28 1 5.00
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 0:34.60 2 3.00
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:38.88 3 2.00
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/ 98.00 || BAF_G 3.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 0:25.77 1 5.00
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:27.99 2 3.00
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:29.55 3 ---
PRITCHETT RACHEL BWS_G 0:35.34 4 2.00
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G 0:37.53 5 ---
WARDAK KIARA BAF_G 0:39.78 6 ---
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G 0:43.25 7 1.00
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/101.00 || BAF_G 8.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
TROTTER BEN BAF_G 0:58.08 1 5.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 0:58.84 2 3.00
YANCEY ROBERT BWS_G 1:06.20 3 2.00
HUBER DANIEL BAF_G 1:09.37 4 1.00
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/106.00 || BAF_G 6.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 0:58.29 1 5.00
CHILTON MARYCATE BAF_G 1:00.69 2 3.00
ROZIER RACHEL BAF_G 1:05.58 3 2.00
YANCEY KAYLEIGH BAF_G 1:08.70 4 ---
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:10.90 5 1.00
GROVER AUBREY BAF_G 1:12.31 6 ---
WILLIS HALEY BAF_G 1:14.52 7 ---
SCHWING PHOENICIA BAF_G DQ
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G DQ
===========================================================
BWS_G 6.00/112.00 || BAF_G 5.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
PANGER RYAN BAF_G 0:43.86 1 5.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 0:46.74 2 3.00
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 0:50.82 3 2.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 1:04.28 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/116.00 || BAF_G 7.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:52.41 1 5.00
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 0:55.47 2 3.00
WRIGHT KATIE BWS_G 1:03.83 3 2.00
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 1:04.55 4 1.00
MILLER MARIA BAF_G 1:40.18 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/119.00 || BAF_G 8.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
PORTER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:45.51 1 5.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:51.43 2 3.00
MCKAY TRAVIS BWS_G 1:08.42 3 2.00
CHARLES PHILIP BWS_G 1:19.74 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/122.00 || BAF_G 8.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
PANGER DAWNLAURA BAF_G 0:44.38 1 5.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 0:53.84 2 3.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 0:54.95 3 ---
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 1:01.48 4 2.00
BRANDENBURG KELSEY BWS_G 1:03.61 5 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/125.00 || BAF_G 8.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G 0:25.89 2 3.00
YANCEY ANTHONY BWS_G 0:26.01 1 5.00
MAUNEY ROSS BWS_G 0:28.91 3 2.00
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 0:40.93 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/132.00 || BAF_G 4.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:27.05 1 5.00
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:29.19 2 3.00
WARDAK KIARA BAF_G 0:32.58 3 ---
PEEBLES SAMANTHA BWS_G 0:33.91 4 2.00
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G 0:36.89 5 ---
MCCORKLE TRIANA BWS_G 0:37.40 6 1.00
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G 0:37.81 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/135.00 || BAF_G 8.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 0:47.34 1 5.00
TROTTER BEN BAF_G 0:54.57 2 3.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 1:01.02 3 2.00
HUBER DANIEL BAF_G 1:10.41 4 1.00
MCKAY ALONZO BWS_G 1:42.14 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/142.00 || BAF_G 4.00/189.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
KILLION SARAH BAF_G 0:47.25 1 5.00
PORTER SARAH BAF_G 0:48.49 2 3.00
PANGER KELLY BAF_G 0:51.89 3 ---
QUEVEDO LISSETTE BWS_G 1:00.41 4 2.00
SELWYN JULIA BAF_G 1:01.74 5 ---
SCHWING PHOENICIA BAF_G 1:07.18 6 ---
WILLIS HALEY BAF_G 1:21.39 7 ---
POWELL KARMIN BWS_G 1:40.56 8 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/145.00 || BAF_G 8.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
BURGET TRAVIS BWS_G 0:43.11 1 5.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 0:45.33 2 3.00
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 0:49.02 3 2.00
MARTIN ELROD BWS_G 1:10.41 4 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/153.00 || BAF_G 2.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 0:48.37 1 5.00
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 0:53.82 2 3.00
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:54.52 3 ---
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 0:56.86 4 ---
CAPPETTA ELLIE BWS_G 0:59.09 5 2.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 1:00.97 6 1.00
MILLER MARIA BAF_G 1:53.39 7 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/156.00 || BAF_G 8.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
PORTER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:43.70 1 5.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G 0:44.45 2 3.00
CHARLES PHILIP BWS_G 1:07.28 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/161.00 || BAF_G 5.00/212.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 0:49.37 1 5.00
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 0:57.17 2 3.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 0:59.22 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/164.00 || BAF_G 7.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
CARRINGTON BRYCE BWS_G 0:33.08 1 5.00
BROOKES BRANDON BWS_G 0:44.02 2 3.00
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:44.88 3 2.00
PAIGE SETH BAF_G 0:45.94 4 1.00
BRYANT DAVID BWS_G 0:58.69 5 ---
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 1:00.79 6 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 8.00/172.00 || BAF_G 3.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G 0:27.95 1 5.00
LOPEZ OLIVIA BWS_G 0:36.80 2 3.00
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G 0:41.63 3 2.00
MCCORKLE TROIAH BWS_G 0:41.94 4 1.00
CHARLES ANNEMARIE BWS_G 0:45.61 5 ---
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G 0:49.37 6 ---
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:51.63 7 ---
CHILTON MORGAN BAF_G 0:57.69 8 ---
MOORE LILY BAF_G 1:05.83 9 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 4.00/176.00 || BAF_G 7.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
CHARLES JOSEPH BWS_G 1:41.10 1 5.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 2:10.53 2 3.00
CHARLES THOMAS BWS_G 2:11.14 3 2.00
BROCKMAN ZACHARY BWS_G 2:26.88 4 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/183.00 || BAF_G 3.00/232.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 1:39.59 1 5.00
PORTER SARAH BAF_G 1:43.34 2 3.00
PANGER KELLY BAF_G 1:44.48 3 ---
BURGET ALLISON BWS_G 1:59.80 4 2.00
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 2:01.89 5 ---
CHILTON MARYCATE BAF_G 2:06.23 6 ---
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G 2:23.20 7 ---
MCCORKLE TRENISE BWS_G 2:36.73 8 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/186.00 || BAF_G 8.00/240.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
PANGER RYAN BAF_G 1:29.58 1 5.00
QUEVEDO JONATHAN BWS_G 1:39.95 2 3.00
GILMOUR JOHN BWS_G 1:41.38 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/191.00 || BAF_G 5.00/245.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 1:46.99 1 5.00
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 1:47.27 2 3.00
LOPEZ AMANDA BWS_G 2:02.33 3 2.00
WRIGHT KATIE BWS_G 2:03.41 4 1.00
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 2:08.68 5 ---
===========================================================
BWS_G 3.00/194.00 || BAF_G 8.00/253.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CHARLES JONATHAN BWS_G 1:18.05 1 5.00
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 1:30.60 2 3.00
BROCKMAN MAXFIELD BWS_G 1:39.92 3 2.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 1:41.99 4 1.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/201.00 || BAF_G 4.00/257.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PANGER DAWNLAURA BAF_G 1:29.65 1 5.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 1:46.81 2 3.00
GRAHAM ANN BWS_G 2:09.31 3 2.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 2.00/203.00 || BAF_G 8.00/265.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BAF_G:Relay A/3141 BAF_G 1:58.99 1 7.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3146 BWS_G 2:10.18 2 5.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 5.00/208.00 || BAF_G 7.00/272.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BAF_G:Relay A/3142 BAF_G 2:32.12 1 7.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3147 BWS_G 2:37.51 2 5.00
BWS_G:Relay B/3148 BWS_G 3:05.20 3 4.00
BWS_G:Relay C/3149 BWS_G 3:11.16 4 ---
BAF_G:Relay B/3143 BAF_G 3:13.27 5 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 9.00/217.00 || BAF_G 10.00/282.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BAF_G:Relay A/3144 BAF_G 2:38.37 1 7.00
BAF_G:Relay B/3145 BAF_G 2:57.36 2 5.00
BWS_G:Relay A/3150 BWS_G 3:26.40 3 4.00
BWS_G:Relay B/3151 BWS_G 3:44.33 4 3.00
===========================================================
BWS_G 7.00/224.00 || BAF_G 12.00/294.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BWS_G BAF_G
224.00 294.00
Place
1 15 32
2 15 32
3 27 19
4 23 15