WA@KSC_D
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:21.00 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E 0:23.07 2 3.00
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 0:23.43 3 ---
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 0:24.00 4 ---
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:24.15 5 2.00
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:26.13 6 ---
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:28.95 7 1.00
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E 0:34.78 8 ---
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:37.25 9 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 3.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:20.96 1 5.00
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:21.50 2 3.00
MOYER ANDRIA WA_E 0:22.51 3 ---
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:23.91 4 ---
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:24.24 5 2.00
FLOYD LIZ WA_E 0:24.78 6 ---
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:27.16 7 ---
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:31.25 8 1.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 0:33.78 9 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:35.40 10 ---
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 6.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 0:42.15 1 5.00
LABONTE MATT WA_E 0:43.80 2 3.00
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 1:09.66 3 2.00
STILES JOEY WA_E DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 11.00 || WA_E 5.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:34.57 1 5.00
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 0:43.75 2 3.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:54.93 3 2.00
JONES TERESA WA_E 0:56.16 4 1.00
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 0:59.74 5 ---
CARNEY KATIE WA_E 1:04.85 6 ---
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E DQ
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 18.00 || WA_E 4.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
MAHER TIM WA_E 0:35.66 1 5.00
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:36.44 2 3.00
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E 0:42.67 3 2.00
DEAN MATT WA_E NS
HUNTER NICK WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 21.00 || WA_E 7.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 0:41.88 2 3.00
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 0:42.16 1 5.00
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 0:45.66 3 2.00
KELLY MANDI WA_E 0:49.00 4 ---
KING SARAH WA_E 1:07.35 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 26.00 || WA_E 5.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 0:31.24 1 5.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:33.10 2 3.00
MAHER BOB WA_E 0:33.42 3 2.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:37.63 4 1.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 0:41.22 5 ---
MOUBARAK AMR WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 30.00 || WA_E 7.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 0:33.94 1 5.00
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 0:35.64 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:40.33 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:41.51 4 ---
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 0:41.81 5 1.00
NORRIS CHRISTY WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 37.00 || WA_E 4.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:25.57 1 5.00
BASSFORD JAKE WA_E 0:25.66 2 3.00
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E 0:30.03 3 2.00
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:35.21 4 ---
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E 0:40.67 5 ---
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D 0:41.55 6 1.00
VENIT JAY WA_E 0:47.34 7 ---
MOYER PETER WA_E 1:04.95 8 ---
CARNEY DAVID WA_E 1:05.48 9 ---
MOYER RICHARD WA_E 1:31.09 10 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 43.00 || WA_E 5.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:22.97 1 5.00
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E 0:26.83 2 3.00
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E 0:28.28 3 ---
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E 0:30.71 4 ---
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D 0:32.88 5 2.00
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E 0:33.75 6 ---
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E 0:36.94 7 ---
CARNEY KIERSTEN WA_E 0:44.34 8 ---
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D 0:47.65 9 1.00
FRANDSEN BRIANNA WA_E DQ
PIERCE COLETTE WA_E DQ
IRONS-WEIDINGER CAITLIN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 46.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:38.90 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E 0:42.47 2 3.00
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:43.23 3 ---
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:45.68 4 2.00
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 0:45.76 5 ---
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 0:46.22 6 ---
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:51.48 7 ---
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:52.06 8 1.00
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:53.81 9 ---
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E 0:55.83 10 ---
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E 0:59.34 11 ---
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 1:02.64 12 ---
CHICAS OSCAR KSC_D 1:19.88 13 ---
JACOBSEN MATTHEW WA_E 1:50.13 14 ---
YOUNG BRET KSC_D NS
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 49.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:43.13 1 5.00
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:43.59 2 3.00
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:46.03 3 ---
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:47.10 4 ---
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:47.84 5 2.00
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:49.64 6 1.00
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:50.78 7 ---
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:52.78 8 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:55.52 9 ---
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E 0:55.72 10 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:59.75 11 ---
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 1:08.33 12 ---
WILKINSON JESITA KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 52.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
LABONTE MATT WA_E 0:35.20 1 5.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:35.87 2 3.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:41.45 3 2.00
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 0:45.33 4 1.00
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 0:49.02 5 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D 1:00.50 6 ---
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
IRONS-WEIDINGER KYLE KSC_D NS
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D NS
ALLEN TRAVIS WA_E NS
BOTELER WILLIAM WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 55.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 85.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:32.47 1 5.00
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 0:36.70 2 3.00
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 0:41.03 3 2.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:45.66 4 1.00
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E 0:50.90 5 ---
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:51.07 6 ---
CARNEY KATIE WA_E 0:52.70 7 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D 1:01.95 8 ---
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 1:02.90 9 ---
CHICAS CATHY KSC_D 1:19.03 10 ---
MOXENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 61.00 || WA_E 5.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 0:30.23 1 5.00
MAHER TIM WA_E 0:30.72 2 3.00
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:33.95 3 2.00
BROWN TONY WA_E 0:39.51 4 ---
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 0:50.94 5 ---
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E 0:52.31 6 ---
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E 1:13.12 7 ---
HUNTER NICK WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/ 63.00 || WA_E 8.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E 0:34.91 1 5.00
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 0:35.59 2 3.00
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 0:37.15 3 ---
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 0:40.52 4 2.00
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:43.96 5 ---
KING SARAH WA_E 0:48.11 6 ---
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 0:52.47 7 1.00
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 1:00.11 8 ---
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E NS
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E NS
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 66.00 || WA_E 8.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 1:04.53 1 5.00
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 1:10.21 2 3.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 1:19.06 3 2.00
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E 1:26.36 4 1.00
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 1:31.31 5 ---
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D NS
LABONTE MICHAEL WA_E NS
MOUBARAK AMR WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 71.00 || WA_E 6.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:10.21 1 5.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 1:13.56 2 3.00
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 1:15.95 3 2.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 1:27.61 4 1.00
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D 1:32.74 5 ---
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E 1:57.22 6 ---
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 2:20.02 7 ---
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D 2:59.64 8 ---
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/ 79.00 || WA_E 3.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:31.55 1 5.00
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:38.39 2 3.00
VENIT JAY WA_E 0:46.58 3 2.00
BASSFORD JAKE WA_E DQ
CARNEY DAVID WA_E DQ
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E DQ
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E DQ
MOYER PETER WA_E DQ
MOYER RICHARD WA_E DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 84.00 || WA_E 5.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:33.81 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E 0:37.84 2 3.00
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E 0:51.72 3 ---
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E DQ
CARNEY KIERSTEN WA_E DQ
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E DQ
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E DQ
IRONS-WEIDINGER CAITLIN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 84.00 || WA_E 8.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
RODGERS BILLY WA_E 0:23.22 1 5.00
NORSWORTHY TIM WA_E 0:24.20 2 3.00
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:25.66 3 2.00
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 0:25.87 4 ---
DEAN CHRIS WA_E 0:32.06 5 ---
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:34.19 6 ---
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E DQ
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D NS
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/ 86.00 || WA_E 8.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
WEISS EMMA WA_E 0:28.03 1 5.00
MOYER ANDRIA WA_E 0:28.65 2 3.00
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:29.07 3 2.00
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E 0:29.17 4 ---
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:31.31 5 1.00
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:31.56 6 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:32.21 7 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:35.78 8 ---
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:40.65 9 ---
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E DQ
FLOYD LIZ WA_E DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 89.00 || WA_E 8.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 0:47.97 1 5.00
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 0:51.16 2 3.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:53.09 3 2.00
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 1:05.84 4 1.00
STILES JOEY WA_E 1:18.75 5 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D DQ
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D DQ
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D DQ
IRONS-WEIDINGER KYLE KSC_D NS
ALLEN TRAVIS WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 95.00 || WA_E 5.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 0:50.48 1 5.00
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 0:55.88 2 3.00
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 0:56.20 3 2.00
JONES TERESA WA_E 0:56.86 4 ---
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 0:58.06 5 1.00
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E 1:00.30 6 ---
CARNEY KATIE WA_E 1:18.53 7 ---
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D DQ
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E DQ
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/101.00 || WA_E 5.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:40.87 1 5.00
MAHER TIM WA_E 0:43.66 2 3.00
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 0:50.16 3 2.00
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 1:09.56 4 ---
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E DQ
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E DQ
DEAN MATT WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/106.00 || WA_E 5.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
FLOYD KATEE WA_E 0:46.06 1 5.00
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:52.28 2 3.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 0:53.09 3 2.00
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 0:53.94 4 ---
KELLY MANDI WA_E 0:58.69 5 ---
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 0:59.00 6 1.00
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:11.50 7 ---
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E NS
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/109.00 || WA_E 8.00/167.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 0:40.22 1 5.00
MAHER BOB WA_E 0:42.00 2 3.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 0:44.69 3 2.00
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E 0:46.66 4 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D DQ
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D NS
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/114.00 || WA_E 5.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:45.51 1 5.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 0:46.06 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:47.02 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:49.53 4 ---
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 0:50.92 5 1.00
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E DQ
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D NS
NORRIS CHRISTY WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/121.00 || WA_E 4.00/176.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 0:22.91 1 5.00
COLLIGNON STEVE WA_E 0:24.08 2 3.00
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:30.71 3 2.00
CHICAS JAMIE KSC_D 0:32.81 4 1.00
GERAGHTY JOHN WA_E 0:33.13 5 ---
BASSFORD BARRY WA_E 0:33.94 6 ---
WOODARD TRAVIS WA_E 0:39.20 7 ---
NOLAND JONATHAN WA_E 0:40.27 8 ---
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 0:44.78 9 ---
JACOBSEN MATTHEW WA_E 1:13.54 10 ---
CHICAS OSCAR KSC_D DQ
YOUNG BRET KSC_D NS
FERREIRA THOMAS WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/124.00 || WA_E 8.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BOTELER AMY WA_E 0:24.11 1 5.00
COOKMAN LAURA WA_E 0:24.35 2 3.00
MOYER ANDRIA WA_E 0:25.06 3 ---
RICCI DANA WA_E 0:25.31 4 ---
FLOYD LIZ WA_E 0:27.49 5 ---
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:29.42 6 2.00
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:30.32 7 1.00
WOODARD SAMANTHA WA_E 0:31.62 8 ---
JACOBSEN ALEXANDRA WA_E 0:31.81 9 ---
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 0:33.79 10 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:35.31 11 ---
LATNEY MARIAN WA_E 0:37.44 12 ---
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:45.56 13 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/127.00 || WA_E 8.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 0:50.45 1 5.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:55.63 2 3.00
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 0:57.93 3 2.00
WEISS LUKE WA_E 0:59.84 4 1.00
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 1:01.21 5 ---
BOTELER WILLIAM WA_E 1:01.72 6 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D 1:11.37 7 ---
STILES JOEY WA_E 1:17.27 8 ---
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 1:20.43 9 ---
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
IRONS-WEIDINGER KYLE KSC_D NS
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D NS
ALLEN TRAVIS WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/132.00 || WA_E 6.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:37.86 1 5.00
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 0:46.81 2 3.00
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:53.78 3 ---
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 0:57.69 4 2.00
ALSTON NEKIA WA_E 0:59.69 5 1.00
FRANDSEN KATELAINE WA_E 1:01.37 6 ---
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 1:03.27 7 ---
CHICAS CATHY KSC_D 1:47.67 8 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D DQ
MOXENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
CARNEY KATIE WA_E NS
MEANEY MELISSA WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/140.00 || WA_E 3.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 0:38.56 1 5.00
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E 0:41.75 2 3.00
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:43.02 3 2.00
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:43.33 4 1.00
BROWN TONY WA_E 0:48.69 5 ---
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 0:50.47 6 ---
MATHIESON JAMES WA_E 1:00.97 7 ---
GIBBS WILLIAM WA_E 1:03.94 8 ---
FRANDSEN ANTHONY WA_E DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/143.00 || WA_E 8.00/209.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 0:47.25 1 5.00
PALACIOS ELIZABETH WA_E 0:57.81 2 3.00
KING SARAH WA_E 1:09.19 3 ---
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 1:28.69 4 2.00
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:31.66 5 1.00
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E DQ
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D NS
MATHIESON SUSAN WA_E NS
PADGETT TIFFANY WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/146.00 || WA_E 8.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:36.06 1 5.00
BAUTISTA PAULO WA_E 0:37.40 2 3.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:41.78 3 2.00
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:48.94 4 ---
LABONTE MICHAEL WA_E NS
MOUBARAK AMR WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/153.00 || WA_E 3.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:37.00 1 5.00
LYSKAWA KRISTY WA_E 0:41.09 2 3.00
BURKE KATHRYN WA_E 0:42.69 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:47.52 4 1.00
DONOHUE JENNIFER WA_E 1:08.90 5 ---
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 1:22.03 6 ---
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D 1:48.26 7 ---
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/159.00 || WA_E 5.00/225.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:37.22 1 5.00
LATNEY EDWARD WA_E 0:39.12 2 3.00
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D 0:43.97 3 2.00
BYRON CHAD WA_E 0:45.16 4 1.00
MOYER RICHARD WA_E 0:53.75 5 ---
VENIT JAY WA_E 0:55.13 6 ---
MOYER PETER WA_E DQ
DEAN ANTHONY WA_E DQ
CARNEY DAVID WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/166.00 || WA_E 4.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
VENIT KELLIANNE WA_E 0:27.90 1 5.00
MOUBARAK NABILA WA_E 0:34.47 2 3.00
NORSWORTHY RACHEL WA_E 0:38.22 3 ---
BOATMAN JESSICA WA_E 0:40.16 4 ---
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D 0:42.32 5 2.00
STURGIS ANDREA WA_E 0:45.25 6 ---
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D 0:59.05 7 1.00
CARMONA EMILY ANN WA_E DQ
IRONS-WEIDINGER CAITLIN KSC_D NS
CARNEY KIERSTEN WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/169.00 || WA_E 8.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 1:33.83 1 5.00
LABONTE MATT WA_E 1:41.31 2 3.00
BURKE VINCENT WA_E 1:57.95 3 2.00
STURGIS JOHN WA_E 2:01.36 4 ---
THOMAS KYLE WA_E 2:05.08 5 ---
MOUBARAK JAMES WA_E 2:27.96 6 ---
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/174.00 || WA_E 5.00/242.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 1:30.36 1 5.00
ROUSSEAU KARI WA_E 1:42.84 2 3.00
RICCI T. SARAH WA_E 1:47.08 3 2.00
NEWMAN BRITTANY WA_E 2:08.05 4 ---
JONES TERESA WA_E 2:14.42 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/179.00 || WA_E 5.00/247.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
COOKMAN JOHN WA_E 1:25.84 1 5.00
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 1:26.78 2 3.00
ISAACS BOBBY WA_E 1:33.22 3 2.00
PIERCE PHILIP WA_E 1:45.31 4 ---
DEAN MATT WA_E NS
HUNTER NICK WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/182.00 || WA_E 7.00/254.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
NEWMAN ANDREA WA_E 1:38.34 1 5.00
COOKMAN SUSAN WA_E 1:45.00 2 3.00
KELLY MANDI WA_E 1:48.90 3 ---
ABRAMS SARAH WA_E 1:51.16 4 ---
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 2:01.96 5 2.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 2:03.45 6 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/185.00 || WA_E 8.00/262.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
MAHER BOB WA_E 1:17.15 1 5.00
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 1:18.52 2 3.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 1:21.70 3 2.00
STAPLES PHILLIP WA_E 1:41.21 4 1.00
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D NS
MIDKIFF JASON WA_E NS
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/190.00 || WA_E 6.00/268.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:21.64 1 5.00
RODGERS JACKIE WA_E 1:25.03 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 1:27.00 3 2.00
PIERCE ALLISON WA_E 1:39.84 4 1.00
NORRIS CHRISTY WA_E NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/197.00 || WA_E 4.00/272.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3072 WA_E 1:51.97 1 7.00
WA_E :Relay B/3073 WA_E 2:21.11 2 5.00
KSC_D:Relay A/3066 KSC_D 2:37.46 3 4.00
WA_E :Relay C/3074 WA_E 3:29.56 4 ---
KSC_D:Relay B/3067 KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/201.00 || WA_E 12.00/284.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3075 WA_E 2:17.68 1 7.00
WA_E :Relay B/3076 WA_E 2:21.78 2 5.00
KSC_D:Relay A/3068 KSC_D 2:28.38 3 4.00
WA_E :Relay C/3077 WA_E 2:35.69 4 ---
KSC_D:Relay B/3069 KSC_D 2:46.12 5 3.00
WA_E :Relay D/3078 WA_E 2:49.66 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/208.00 || WA_E 12.00/296.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WA_E :Relay A/3079 WA_E 2:29.59 1 7.00
WA_E :Relay B/3080 WA_E 2:33.44 2 5.00
KSC_D:Relay B/3071 KSC_D 2:49.76 3 4.00
WA_E :Relay C/3081 WA_E 2:50.17 4 ---
WA_E :Relay D/3082 WA_E 3:02.06 5 ---
KSC_D:Relay A/3070 KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/212.00 || WA_E 12.00/308.00
===========================================================
Final Score
KSC_D WA_E
212.00 308.00
Place
1 20 27
2 8 39
3 20 27
4 13 30