AST_D@KSC_D
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:27.98 1 5.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 5.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
JELENFY ROXANNE AST_D 0:20.00 1 5.00
SHIELDS KILEY AST_D 0:20.54 2 3.00
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:21.39 3 2.00
CLAGETT NATALIE AST_D 0:24.27 4 ---
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:32.00 5 1.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 0:33.27 6 ---
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:34.47 7 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 8.00 || AST_D 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
JONES KEVIN AST_D 0:42.19 1 5.00
STRASS CLIFF AST_D 0:45.59 2 3.00
DEWEY ALEX AST_D 0:48.75 3 ---
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 1:01.23 4 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/ 10.00 || AST_D 8.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:36.17 1 5.00
FLORSCHUTZ KATY AST_D 0:52.27 2 3.00
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 0:59.53 3 2.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 17.00 || AST_D 3.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:37.53 1 5.00
FERNANDEZ DEVIN AST_D 0:42.76 2 3.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 22.00 || AST_D 3.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
SHIELDS KELSEY AST_D 0:34.37 1 5.00
SCHWALLER NORA AST_D 0:41.30 2 3.00
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 0:42.97 3 2.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 0:50.74 4 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 25.00 || AST_D 8.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:33.13 1 5.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:36.06 2 3.00
CLAGETT BRYAN AST_D 0:37.81 3 2.00
BORCHELT GUS AST_D 0:39.66 4 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/ 33.00 || AST_D 3.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 0:33.70 1 5.00
DEVERS-JONES CAITLIN AST_D 0:36.84 2 3.00
DEVERS-JONES KIRA AST_D 0:37.58 3 2.00
SCHWALLER THEA AST_D 0:39.38 4 ---
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:39.80 5 1.00
WRIGHT EMILY AST_D 0:41.04 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 39.00 || AST_D 5.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
SMITH ALAN AST_D 0:23.31 1 5.00
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:23.51 2 3.00
PARENT MARSHAL AST_D 0:36.44 3 2.00
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 42.00 || AST_D 7.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
DONAHUE AUDREY AST_D 0:22.58 1 5.00
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D 0:27.56 2 3.00
KIM GRACE AST_D 0:36.78 3 2.00
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D 0:43.06 4 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 46.00 || AST_D 7.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:52.64 1 5.00
YOUNG BRET KSC_D 0:55.08 2 3.00
CHICAS JAMIE KSC_D 1:00.44 3 ---
BARBOUR MATTHEW AST_D 1:01.81 4 2.00
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 1:09.14 5 ---
CHICAS OSCAR KSC_D 1:24.40 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/ 54.00 || AST_D 2.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
JELENFY ROXANNE AST_D 0:38.27 1 5.00
SHIELDS KILEY AST_D 0:39.50 2 3.00
CARTS LAURAH AST_D 0:45.88 3 ---
BRANCH VANESSA AST_D 0:46.39 4 ---
FERNANDEZ MARLENA AST_D 0:47.08 5 ---
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:48.38 6 2.00
FLORSCHUTZ JENNIFER AST_D 0:48.69 7 ---
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:48.73 8 1.00
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:48.99 9 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:55.81 10 ---
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 1:03.61 11 ---
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 1:13.80 12 ---
FORD SCOUT AST_D NS
PARENT HANNAH AST_D NS
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D NS
WILKINSON JESITA KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 57.00 || AST_D 8.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
DEWEY ALEX AST_D 0:38.93 1 5.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:41.26 2 3.00
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D 0:42.69 3 2.00
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 0:47.78 4 ---
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 0:49.09 5 ---
BARBOUR NICHOLAS AST_D 1:02.78 6 1.00
RUSK DUSTIN AST_D 1:35.87 7 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 62.00 || AST_D 6.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:32.80 1 5.00
FLORSCHUTZ KATY AST_D 0:43.68 2 3.00
CARTS SARAH AST_D 0:44.12 3 2.00
CLAGGETT ALEXANDRA AST_D 0:44.19 4 ---
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:45.30 5 1.00
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:47.98 6 ---
CHICAS VANESSA KSC_D 0:55.38 7 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D 1:04.47 8 ---
CHICAS CATHY KSC_D 1:06.35 9 ---
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 1:08.26 10 ---
MORENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 68.00 || AST_D 5.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:33.39 1 5.00
FERNANDEZ DEVIN AST_D 0:33.47 2 3.00
HAMILTON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:37.75 3 2.00
EVANS VERNON KSC_D 0:45.05 4 ---
BLACK JONATHAN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 75.00 || AST_D 3.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
SHIELDS KELSEY AST_D 0:31.13 1 5.00
ADAMS CHRISTINE AST_D 0:34.74 2 3.00
SCHWALLER NORA AST_D 0:37.98 3 ---
COHN EMILY AST_D 0:39.58 4 ---
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 0:51.56 5 2.00
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D 0:55.22 6 1.00
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 0:55.48 7 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 78.00 || AST_D 8.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
FERNANDEZ DANE AST_D 1:07.01 1 5.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 1:14.66 2 3.00
BORCHELT GUS AST_D 1:15.94 3 2.00
CLAGETT EDDIE AST_D 1:19.92 4 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 1:30.82 5 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 82.00 || AST_D 7.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:10.22 1 5.00
DEVERS-JONES CAITLIN AST_D 1:11.87 2 3.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 1:11.99 3 2.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 1:17.10 4 ---
WALTERS ALLISON AST_D 1:18.73 5 1.00
QUEEN SARA AST_D 1:21.86 6 ---
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D 1:29.95 7 ---
COHN ALICIA AST_D 1:34.24 8 ---
LEVENTHAL ALIZA AST_D 1:44.27 9 ---
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 2:27.75 10 ---
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D 2:48.84 11 ---
STRASS AUTUMN AST_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 89.00 || AST_D 4.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
SMITH ALAN AST_D 0:32.88 1 5.00
PARENT MARSHAL AST_D DQ
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 89.00 || AST_D 5.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
DONAHUE AUDREY AST_D 0:35.59 1 5.00
KIM GRACE AST_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 89.00 || AST_D 5.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:32.57 1 5.00
YOUNG BRET KSC_D 0:34.18 2 3.00
BARBOUR MATTHEW AST_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/ 97.00 || AST_D 0.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
CLAGETT NATALIE AST_D 0:25.39 1 5.00
CARLISLE KAMILAH KSC_D 0:27.36 2 3.00
PARENT HANNAH AST_D 0:28.68 3 2.00
CARTS LAURAH AST_D 0:30.25 4 ---
FERNANDEZ MARLENA AST_D 0:31.16 5 ---
FLORSCHUTZ JENNIFER AST_D 0:31.61 6 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:32.96 7 1.00
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:41.41 8 ---
BRANCH VANESSA AST_D DQ
FORD SCOUT AST_D NS
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/101.00 || AST_D 7.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
STRASS CLIFF AST_D 0:50.52 1 5.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:57.43 2 3.00
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D 1:10.16 3 2.00
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 1:10.36 4 ---
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D DQ
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/106.00 || AST_D 5.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
STRASS SUMMER AST_D 0:45.54 1 5.00
CLAGGETT ALEXANDRA AST_D 0:52.31 2 3.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:58.13 3 2.00
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 1:05.22 4 1.00
CARTS SARAH AST_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/109.00 || AST_D 8.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
HAMILTON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:56.25 1 5.00
EVANS VERNON KSC_D 1:20.11 2 3.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/117.00 || AST_D 0.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
ADAMS CHRISTINE AST_D 0:47.03 1 5.00
REALO ISABEL AST_D 0:47.16 2 3.00
SCHWALLER NORA AST_D 0:50.22 3 ---
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 0:50.90 4 2.00
COHN EMILY AST_D 0:53.53 5 ---
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:10.35 6 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/120.00 || AST_D 8.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
KASTEN GREGORY AST_D 0:38.22 1 5.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:38.52 2 3.00
BORCHELT GUS AST_D 0:39.37 3 2.00
CLAGETT EDDIE AST_D 0:45.81 4 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:52.22 5 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/124.00 || AST_D 7.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
WALTERS ALLISON AST_D 0:43.95 1 5.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:44.65 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:47.25 3 2.00
WRIGHT EMILY AST_D 0:48.71 4 1.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:49.65 5 ---
COHN ALICIA AST_D 0:50.59 6 ---
STRASS AUTUMN AST_D 0:50.66 7 ---
LEVENTHAL ALIZA AST_D 0:55.26 8 ---
QUEEN SARA AST_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/129.00 || AST_D 6.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
CHICAS JAMIE KSC_D 0:31.87 1 5.00
BARBOUR MATTHEW AST_D 0:32.84 2 3.00
YOUNG BRET KSC_D 0:33.69 3 2.00
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 0:42.72 4 ---
CHICAS OSCAR KSC_D 0:45.36 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/136.00 || AST_D 3.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
SHIELDS KILEY AST_D 0:20.41 1 5.00
CLAGETT NATALIE AST_D 0:23.36 2 3.00
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:24.34 3 2.00
FLORSCHUTZ JENNIFER AST_D 0:26.36 4 ---
FERNANDEZ MARLENA AST_D 0:26.91 5 ---
PARENT HANNAH AST_D 0:27.02 6 ---
BRANCH VANESSA AST_D 0:27.71 7 ---
CARTS LAURAH AST_D 0:29.92 8 ---
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D 0:31.65 9 1.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 0:33.24 10 ---
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:33.31 11 ---
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:41.85 12 ---
FORD SCOUT AST_D NS
WILKINSON JESITA KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/139.00 || AST_D 8.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
JONES KEVIN AST_D 0:40.55 1 5.00
DEWEY ALEX AST_D 0:49.93 2 3.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:55.59 3 2.00
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D 0:59.84 4 1.00
MOZEE RAJON KSC_D 1:00.20 5 ---
BARBOUR NICHOLAS AST_D 1:41.30 6 ---
RUSK DUSTIN AST_D 1:45.46 7 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/142.00 || AST_D 8.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
STRASS SUMMER AST_D 0:45.87 1 5.00
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:53.47 2 3.00
FLORSCHUTZ KATY AST_D 0:56.63 3 2.00
CARTS SARAH AST_D 1:00.28 4 ---
CHICAS VANESSA KSC_D 1:13.78 5 1.00
CARLISLE MYA KSC_D 1:18.41 6 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D DQ
CHICAS CATHY KSC_D DQ
MORENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/146.00 || AST_D 7.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
FERNANDEZ DEVIN AST_D 0:44.64 1 5.00
HAMILTON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:56.99 2 3.00
EVANS VERNON KSC_D DQ
BLACK JONATHAN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/149.00 || AST_D 5.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
COHN EMILY AST_D 0:46.88 1 5.00
REALO ISABEL AST_D 0:47.02 2 3.00
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 0:47.04 3 2.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D 0:54.47 4 1.00
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D 1:03.07 5 ---
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 1:17.09 6 ---
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:37.51 7 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/152.00 || AST_D 8.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
FERNANDEZ DANE AST_D 0:34.66 1 5.00
KASTEN GREGORY AST_D 0:37.57 2 3.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:39.75 3 2.00
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:50.25 4 1.00
CLAGETT EDDIE AST_D 0:54.00 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/155.00 || AST_D 8.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:37.08 1 5.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:39.54 2 3.00
DEVERS-JONES KIRA AST_D 0:39.60 3 2.00
WALTERS ALLISON AST_D 0:40.08 4 1.00
WRIGHT EMILY AST_D 0:42.23 5 ---
SCHWALLER THEA AST_D 0:43.70 6 ---
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D 0:46.50 7 ---
COHN ALICIA AST_D 0:53.82 8 ---
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 1:34.75 9 ---
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D 1:34.77 10 ---
STRASS AUTUMN AST_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/163.00 || AST_D 3.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SMITH ALAN AST_D 0:33.11 1 5.00
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:34.67 2 3.00
PARENT MARSHAL AST_D 1:03.72 3 2.00
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/166.00 || AST_D 7.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
DONAHUE AUDREY AST_D 0:27.36 1 5.00
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D 0:42.44 2 3.00
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D 0:55.45 3 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/171.00 || AST_D 5.00/208.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
JONES KEVIN AST_D 1:28.20 1 5.00
STRASS CLIFF AST_D 1:43.44 2 3.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/171.00 || AST_D 8.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 1:25.78 1 5.00
STRASS SUMMER AST_D 1:33.89 2 3.00
JELENFY ROXANNE AST_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/176.00 || AST_D 3.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 1:36.09 1 5.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/181.00 || AST_D 0.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
SHIELDS KELSEY AST_D 1:19.33 1 5.00
ADAMS CHRISTINE AST_D 1:35.47 2 3.00
REALO ISABEL AST_D 1:36.45 3 ---
STEVENSON DANIELLE KSC_D 1:49.67 4 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/183.00 || AST_D 8.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
FERNANDEZ DANE AST_D 1:18.11 2 3.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 1:18.13 1 5.00
KASTEN GREGORY AST_D 1:25.03 3 2.00
CLAGETT BRYAN AST_D 1:25.97 4 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/188.00 || AST_D 5.00/232.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:21.36 1 5.00
DEVERS-JONES CAITLIN AST_D 1:22.46 2 3.00
DEVERS-JONES KIRA AST_D 1:28.16 3 2.00
SCHWALLER THEA AST_D 1:31.88 4 ---
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 1:33.02 5 1.00
QUEEN SARA AST_D 1:36.81 6 ---
LEVENTHAL ALIZA AST_D 1:53.97 7 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/194.00 || AST_D 5.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
AST_D:Relay A/3072 AST_D 2:06.79 1 7.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/194.00 || AST_D 7.00/244.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
KSC_D:Relay A/3075 KSC_D 2:49.75 1 7.00
KSC_D:Relay B/3076 KSC_D 2:59.60 2 5.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 12.00/206.00 || AST_D 0.00/244.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
AST_D:Relay A/3073 AST_D 2:23.61 1 7.00
AST_D:Relay B/3074 AST_D 2:34.87 2 5.00
KSC_D:Relay A/3077 KSC_D 2:49.78 3 4.00
KSC_D:Relay B/3078 KSC_D 3:12.62 4 3.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/213.00 || AST_D 12.00/256.00
===========================================================
Final Score
KSC_D AST_D
213.00 256.00
Place
1 18 29
2 18 24
3 17 18
4 15 16