KSC_D@PGS_D
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 0:18.67 1 5.00
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:24.09 2 3.00
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:25.90 3 2.00
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:28.77 4 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 3.00 || PGS_D 7.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:22.18 1 5.00
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:26.12 2 3.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 8.00 || PGS_D 3.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 0:40.80 1 5.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 0:51.19 2 3.00
HOWELL MARC PGS_D 0:54.67 3 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 13.00 || PGS_D 5.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:35.31 1 5.00
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 0:40.35 2 3.00
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 0:49.11 3 2.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:51.30 4 ---
ELMAN TORI PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/ 21.00 || PGS_D 2.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:37.72 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:48.94 2 3.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 0:52.21 3 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 26.00 || PGS_D 5.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 0:35.72 1 5.00
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:56.47 2 3.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 26.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 0:31.00 1 5.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:34.72 2 3.00
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 0:35.14 3 2.00
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 0:35.47 4 1.00
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 0:42.95 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 31.00 || PGS_D 6.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 0:35.51 1 5.00
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D 0:37.69 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:41.90 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:42.13 4 ---
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 0:55.57 5 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 38.00 || PGS_D 4.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:23.16 1 5.00
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:23.77 2 3.00
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D 0:26.66 3 2.00
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:30.17 4 ---
BARRY JACK PGS_D 0:32.40 5 ---
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D 0:34.10 6 1.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 42.00 || PGS_D 7.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
MARINELLI ANGELA PGS_D 0:25.55 1 5.00
BROPHY MICHELLE PGS_D 0:28.72 2 3.00
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D 0:39.60 3 ---
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D 0:40.71 4 2.00
GARRISON AITANA PGS_D 0:47.56 5 ---
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D DQ
ELMAN KACEY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/ 44.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 0:32.51 1 5.00
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:44.34 2 3.00
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:51.20 3 2.00
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:55.06 4 ---
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D 0:58.22 5 ---
YOUNG BRET KSC_D 0:59.91 6 1.00
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 1:06.41 7 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 47.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 63.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:43.32 1 5.00
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:49.26 2 3.00
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D 0:51.59 3 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:52.67 4 2.00
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:59.63 5 1.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 1:10.69 6 ---
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D NS
WILKINSON JESITA KSC_D NS
FOWLER JAIMIE PGS_D NS
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 50.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 71.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 0:35.07 1 5.00
HOWELL MARC PGS_D 0:38.40 2 3.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:39.78 3 ---
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:40.22 4 2.00
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D 0:43.42 5 1.00
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 0:49.22 6 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D 0:59.79 7 ---
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
IRONS-WEIDINGER KYLE KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 53.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:33.19 1 5.00
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 0:39.13 2 3.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 0:42.94 3 2.00
ELMAN TORI PGS_D 0:45.17 4 ---
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 0:47.00 5 ---
DIVENS MOLLY PGS_D 0:47.29 6 ---
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:48.80 7 1.00
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 0:49.07 8 ---
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 0:49.75 9 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D DQ
MOXENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 59.00 || PGS_D 5.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:34.25 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:35.13 2 3.00
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:36.12 3 2.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 0:37.06 4 1.00
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D 0:43.36 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/ 66.00 || PGS_D 4.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 0:31.06 1 5.00
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:39.70 2 3.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D 0:40.15 3 ---
MEADE SARAH PGS_D 1:00.23 4 ---
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:01.59 5 2.00
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 1:05.80 6 1.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D NS
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 69.00 || PGS_D 8.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 1:04.69 1 5.00
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 1:10.31 2 3.00
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 1:10.48 3 2.00
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D 1:11.09 4 1.00
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 1:33.77 5 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 1:36.13 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/ 72.00 || PGS_D 8.00/104.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 1:08.28 1 5.00
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:14.09 2 3.00
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D 1:16.59 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 1:27.84 4 1.00
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 2:33.99 5 ---
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D DQ
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 76.00 || PGS_D 7.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:31.15 1 5.00
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:42.79 2 3.00
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D DQ
BARRY JACK PGS_D DQ
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 76.00 || PGS_D 8.00/119.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D 0:56.84 1 5.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/ 76.00 || PGS_D 5.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 0:21.54 1 5.00
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:27.41 2 3.00
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:29.72 3 2.00
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:30.23 4 ---
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:33.87 5 1.00
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/ 80.00 || PGS_D 7.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:29.47 1 5.00
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:30.86 2 3.00
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:32.83 3 2.00
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:34.94 4 ---
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D 0:37.25 5 1.00
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:44.95 6 ---
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D NS
FOWLER JAIMIE PGS_D NS
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 85.00 || PGS_D 6.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 0:46.60 1 5.00
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 0:49.18 2 3.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:53.26 3 2.00
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D DQ
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/ 90.00 || PGS_D 5.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 0:52.23 1 5.00
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 0:55.26 2 3.00
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 0:58.95 3 2.00
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 1:00.40 4 ---
DUNN THANDI KSC_D 1:02.42 5 1.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 1:02.45 6 ---
DIVENS MOLLY PGS_D DQ
ELMAN TORI PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/ 96.00 || PGS_D 5.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:43.80 1 5.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 0:53.87 2 3.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 1:03.56 3 2.00
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/101.00 || PGS_D 5.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 0:43.34 1 5.00
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:52.53 2 3.00
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:08.56 3 2.00
MEADE SARAH PGS_D DQ
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 2.00/103.00 || PGS_D 8.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:40.77 1 5.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:40.91 2 3.00
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D 0:42.17 3 ---
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 0:43.16 4 2.00
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 0:46.90 5 1.00
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 0:54.41 6 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:56.30 7 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/111.00 || PGS_D 3.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D 0:44.29 1 5.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:46.67 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:49.66 3 2.00
ROLLINS TAJ KSC_D 0:53.20 4 ---
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 0:56.91 5 1.00
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
CHICAS DAISY KSC_D NS
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/116.00 || PGS_D 6.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:25.17 1 5.00
BACCUS NATHAN KSC_D 0:27.36 3 2.00
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:27.65 2 3.00
FRAZIER DARON KSC_D 0:31.81 4 1.00
YOUNG BRET KSC_D 0:35.11 5 ---
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:37.35 6 ---
WHITE ROBERT KSC_D 0:41.34 7 ---
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/119.00 || PGS_D 8.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:26.20 1 5.00
STEVENSON SAMANTHA KSC_D 0:27.58 2 3.00
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:29.58 3 2.00
GOLDBECK ALEX KSC_D 0:38.48 4 1.00
DUNN JAMILLAH KSC_D 0:39.14 5 ---
NIGHTENGALE JASMINE KSC_D 0:42.84 6 ---
THOMAS PERRI KSC_D 0:46.03 7 ---
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D DQ
SWAILS-WILSON JORDAN KSC_D NS
FOWLER JAIMIE PGS_D NS
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/123.00 || PGS_D 7.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
BACCUS JASON KSC_D 0:44.47 1 5.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 0:48.00 2 3.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:49.26 3 2.00
TABOR JEREMIAH KSC_D 0:58.24 4 1.00
YOUNG ROBERT III KSC_D 0:59.78 5 ---
WHITE WILLIAM KSC_D 1:03.28 6 ---
CURRIE ARIS KSC_D 1:20.30 7 ---
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
IRONS-WEIDINGER KYLE KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 6.00/129.00 || PGS_D 5.00/189.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
OSEGUEDA ASHLEY KSC_D 0:38.99 1 5.00
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 0:48.43 2 3.00
ST ARMAND JACLYN KSC_D 0:52.42 3 2.00
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 1:00.52 4 1.00
DIVENS MOLLY PGS_D 1:05.10 5 ---
BOAKYE YASMIN KSC_D 1:33.06 6 ---
MOXENO ARIEL KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/136.00 || PGS_D 4.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
ROLLINS JAMAL KSC_D 0:44.31 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:45.08 2 3.00
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/141.00 || PGS_D 3.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 0:36.54 1 5.00
MEADE SARAH PGS_D 1:20.23 2 3.00
CHICAS APRIL KSC_D 1:32.90 3 2.00
STINSON CHELSEA KSC_D 1:40.28 4 1.00
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
PAIGE SHONA KSC_D NS
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 3.00/144.00 || PGS_D 8.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 0:39.20 1 5.00
WALLACE JORDAN KSC_D 0:39.59 2 3.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 0:41.01 3 2.00
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 0:48.85 4 1.00
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 0:52.42 5 ---
DAWSON MICHAEL KSC_D 0:55.18 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/149.00 || PGS_D 6.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 0:37.02 1 5.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 0:37.48 2 3.00
GINGOLD SARAH KSC_D 0:43.43 3 2.00
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 0:54.03 4 1.00
CHICAS MELISSA KSC_D 1:15.36 5 ---
BORS REBECCA KSC_D NS
SWANN ASHLEY KSC_D NS
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/154.00 || PGS_D 6.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:32.79 1 5.00
DUNN MANDLA KSC_D 0:36.34 2 3.00
NIGHTENGALE JARED KSC_D 0:39.82 3 2.00
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:58.21 4 1.00
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D DQ
BARRY JACK PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/159.00 || PGS_D 6.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
BROPHY MICHELLE PGS_D 0:29.28 1 5.00
MARINELLI ANGELA PGS_D 0:34.53 2 3.00
BOAKYE COZETTE KSC_D DQ
PATTERSON ALYSSA KSC_D DQ
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/159.00 || PGS_D 8.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 1:42.16 1 5.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 1:45.11 2 3.00
BORS CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/159.00 || PGS_D 8.00/238.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BRESSANT KIANA KSC_D 1:35.86 1 5.00
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 1:42.83 2 3.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 2:00.47 3 2.00
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 2:03.07 4 ---
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 2:04.61 5 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/164.00 || PGS_D 5.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
JACKSON MICHAEL KSC_D 1:31.61 1 5.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 1:47.16 2 3.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 1:59.32 3 2.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/169.00 || PGS_D 5.00/248.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 1:17.70 1 5.00
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 1:19.03 2 3.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D 1:54.41 3 ---
HARRIS-WILSON CHRISTIAN KSC_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 0.00/169.00 || PGS_D 8.00/256.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 1:15.97 1 5.00
JACKSON DAVID KSC_D 1:23.61 2 3.00
WALSH ROBESON KSC_D 1:26.81 3 2.00
GINGOLD DANIEL KSC_D 1:29.15 4 ---
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 1:30.56 5 1.00
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 1:53.18 6 ---
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/174.00 || PGS_D 6.00/262.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 1:19.78 1 5.00
STOKES MARY KSC_D 1:24.57 2 3.00
GINGOLD BETH KSC_D 1:25.64 3 2.00
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 5.00/179.00 || PGS_D 5.00/267.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
KSC_D:Relay A/3001 KSC_D 2:34.12 1 7.00
PGS_D:Relay A/3006 PGS_D DQ
PGS_D:Relay B/3007 PGS_D NS
===========================================================
KSC_D 7.00/186.00 || PGS_D 0.00/267.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGS_D:Relay A/3008 PGS_D 2:16.69 1 7.00
KSC_D:Relay A/3002 KSC_D 2:26.37 2 5.00
PGS_D:Relay B/3009 PGS_D 2:34.31 3 4.00
PGS_D:Relay C/3010 PGS_D 2:43.83 4 ---
KSC_D:Relay B/3003 KSC_D 3:05.57 5 3.00
===========================================================
KSC_D 8.00/194.00 || PGS_D 11.00/278.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGS_D:Relay A/3011 PGS_D 2:31.20 1 7.00
PGS_D:Relay B/3012 PGS_D 2:41.23 2 5.00
KSC_D:Relay A/3004 KSC_D 3:05.45 3 4.00
PGS_D:Relay C/3013 PGS_D 3:09.81 4 ---
KSC_D:Relay B/3005 KSC_D DQ
===========================================================
KSC_D 4.00/198.00 || PGS_D 12.00/290.00
===========================================================
Final Score
KSC_D PGS_D
198.00 290.00
Place
1 17 30
2 16 29
3 18 21
4 14 17