AR_C@MC_C
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:21.91 1 5.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:22.18 2 3.00
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:27.31 3 2.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:27.70 4 1.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:28.84 5 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:34.44 6 ---
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:35.39 7 ---
MASSIE SAM MC_C 0:43.48 8 ---
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C DQ
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 8.00 || MC_C 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:19.07 1 5.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:19.72 2 3.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:22.09 3 2.00
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:24.14 4 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:27.42 5 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:27.86 6 ---
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:28.51 7 1.00
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C 0:34.71 8 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C DQ
RUTH JULIA AR_C NS
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 14.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:38.63 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:40.56 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:41.49 3 2.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:42.92 4 1.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:51.69 5 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C DQ
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 19.00 || MC_C 6.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:42.91 1 5.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:44.69 2 3.00
PINSKY LAURA AR_C 0:47.54 3 ---
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:49.72 4 ---
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:53.14 5 ---
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:55.58 6 2.00
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C DQ
RISSLING LAURA MC_C DQ
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 27.00 || MC_C 2.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:34.34 1 5.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:37.68 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:38.74 3 2.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:39.07 4 ---
PAULING REGINALD AR_C DQ
KING CHASE AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/ 29.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:36.55 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:36.59 2 3.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:40.62 3 ---
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:40.90 4 2.00
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:43.87 5 ---
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:47.16 6 1.00
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 0:51.77 7 ---
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C NS
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 37.00 || MC_C 3.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:30.65 1 5.00
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:31.44 2 3.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:34.34 3 2.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:34.81 4 1.00
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 0:35.57 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 41.00 || MC_C 7.00/ 34.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 0:36.25 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 0:36.58 2 3.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:36.69 3 2.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:38.31 4 1.00
MILLS KATIE MC_C 0:38.59 5 ---
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:39.34 6 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:40.78 7 ---
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 0:41.78 8 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 0:48.50 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 48.00 || MC_C 4.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:19.37 1 5.00
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:20.51 2 3.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:22.08 3 2.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:26.67 4 1.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:29.09 5 ---
MASSIE SAM MC_C 0:29.22 6 ---
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:30.29 7 ---
GARNES EVAN MC_C 0:35.19 8 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 0:36.05 9 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 0:36.77 10 ---
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C 0:41.77 11 ---
HEMMER PATRICK AR_C DQ
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C NS
WILLIAMS ANDREW AR_C NS
HEIDEL GIFFORD MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 52.00 || MC_C 7.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:25.57 1 5.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:26.27 2 3.00
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C 0:29.11 3 2.00
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:29.78 4 1.00
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:41.78 5 ---
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:46.45 6 ---
WOOD JENNIFER MC_C 0:49.13 7 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 0:52.71 8 ---
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C NS
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C NS
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C NS
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C NS
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 58.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:40.88 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C 0:42.91 2 3.00
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:44.12 3 2.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:45.07 4 1.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:49.75 5 ---
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:51.17 6 ---
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:53.84 7 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:55.94 8 ---
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:56.34 9 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:57.59 10 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 1:19.45 11 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 1:20.91 12 ---
OLIVER ZAKHARY AR_C 2:02.57 13 ---
SCHAFFER NICK AR_C NS
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 66.00 || MC_C 3.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:38.87 1 5.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:39.81 2 3.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:41.88 3 2.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:45.44 4 1.00
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:46.83 5 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:47.22 6 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:51.45 7 ---
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C 0:53.02 8 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 1:02.18 9 ---
HAMM SHELBY MC_C DQ
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 72.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:32.02 1 5.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:35.15 2 3.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:35.69 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:38.97 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 0:43.10 5 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 0:54.21 6 ---
KING GRANT AR_C NS
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 75.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 66.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:36.68 1 5.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:37.14 2 3.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:38.27 3 2.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 0:38.32 4 ---
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:39.51 5 ---
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:46.16 6 1.00
CAREY MEGAN AR_C 0:47.27 7 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 0:50.07 8 ---
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C 1:00.20 9 ---
RISSLING LAURA MC_C 1:01.72 10 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:10.16 11 ---
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:11.48 12 ---
THORNE ANGELA AR_C NS
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C NS
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C NS
CORBOY KATHRYN AR_C NS
HEMMING ERIN AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 80.00 || MC_C 6.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:30.24 1 5.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:30.85 2 3.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:31.81 3 ---
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:35.41 4 2.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 0:40.75 5 1.00
SHOUPE RONALD MC_C 0:41.97 6 ---
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 0:45.27 7 ---
KING CHASE AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 83.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:32.92 1 5.00
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:34.10 2 3.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:34.70 3 2.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:34.76 4 ---
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:36.32 5 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:37.49 6 ---
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:38.13 7 1.00
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 0:38.26 8 ---
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:38.69 9 ---
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:40.97 10 ---
HENDEL EMMA AR_C 0:46.43 11 ---
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 90.00 || MC_C 4.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:57.81 1 5.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:06.63 2 3.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 1:08.51 3 2.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:09.51 4 ---
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 1:09.73 5 1.00
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C 1:15.56 6 ---
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 1:16.01 7 ---
FELTS JOHN AR_C 1:19.06 8 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 1:20.46 9 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 1:26.62 10 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 94.00 || MC_C 7.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
MILLS KATIE MC_C 1:14.78 1 5.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 1:16.87 2 3.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:18.80 3 2.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 1:18.96 4 1.00
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C 1:19.63 5 ---
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 1:21.69 6 ---
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 1:22.27 7 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 1:23.73 8 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 1:33.03 9 ---
CHILDS SARAH MC_C 1:38.53 10 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 1:39.63 11 ---
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C NS
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 97.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:26.78 1 5.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:29.37 2 3.00
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:30.79 3 2.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:34.96 4 1.00
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 0:42.58 5 ---
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:52.31 6 ---
ARCHER ASA AR_C DQ
HEMMER PATRICK AR_C DQ
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C DQ
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C NS
WILLIAMS ANDREW AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/100.00 || MC_C 8.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:31.26 1 5.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:33.82 2 3.00
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C DQ
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C DQ
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C DQ
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C DQ
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C NS
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C NS
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/105.00 || MC_C 3.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:22.94 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:23.74 2 3.00
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:25.89 3 2.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:26.09 4 1.00
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:27.72 5 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:28.07 6 ---
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:28.38 7 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:29.16 8 ---
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:29.39 9 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 0:46.94 10 ---
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C DQ
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C DQ
SCHAFFER NICK AR_C NS
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/112.00 || MC_C 4.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:25.62 1 5.00
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:26.24 2 3.00
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:28.23 3 ---
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:30.62 4 ---
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C DQ
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C DQ
HAMM SHELBY MC_C DQ
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C DQ
RUTH JULIA AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/112.00 || MC_C 8.00/122.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:42.12 1 5.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:44.06 2 3.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:51.02 3 2.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 1:04.67 4 ---
KING GRANT AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/114.00 || MC_C 8.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:47.46 1 5.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:48.64 2 3.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 0:50.94 3 2.00
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:51.02 4 ---
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:56.13 5 ---
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:56.43 6 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 0:59.46 7 1.00
SNIDER MATTIE AR_C 1:03.49 8 ---
WITEK KATIE MC_C 1:03.84 9 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C DQ
PINSKY LAURA AR_C DQ
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C NS
HEMMING ERIN AR_C NS
THORNE ANGELA AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/119.00 || MC_C 6.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:40.75 1 5.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:42.87 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:47.12 3 2.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:52.00 4 1.00
SHOUPE RONALD MC_C 0:54.76 5 ---
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 1:05.40 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/122.00 || MC_C 8.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:43.69 1 5.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:44.54 2 3.00
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:48.76 3 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:50.31 4 ---
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:51.37 5 2.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:52.15 6 ---
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:54.46 7 1.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:56.63 8 ---
HENDEL EMMA AR_C 1:00.14 9 ---
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/130.00 || MC_C 3.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:34.84 1 5.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:38.40 2 3.00
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 0:39.72 3 2.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:40.17 4 ---
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 0:41.24 5 ---
MAY DAVID AR_C 0:41.84 6 1.00
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 0:46.87 7 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:58.02 8 ---
FELTS JOHN AR_C 1:03.81 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/134.00 || MC_C 7.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:40.34 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 0:41.85 2 3.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:44.60 3 2.00
MILLS KATIE MC_C 0:44.94 4 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 0:49.61 5 1.00
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C DQ
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C DQ
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C NS
CHILDS SARAH MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/137.00 || MC_C 8.00/162.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:25.49 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C 0:28.59 2 3.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:29.28 3 2.00
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:31.87 4 ---
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:32.56 5 1.00
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:32.77 6 ---
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:37.00 7 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:43.92 8 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 0:47.31 9 ---
OLIVER ZAKHARY AR_C DQ
SCHAFFER NICK AR_C NS
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/145.00 || MC_C 3.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:23.24 1 5.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:28.70 2 3.00
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:30.11 3 2.00
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C 0:37.44 4 1.00
HAMM SHELBY MC_C 0:40.95 5 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 0:42.13 6 ---
RUTH JULIA AR_C NS
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/150.00 || MC_C 6.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:41.41 1 5.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:44.25 2 3.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:47.14 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 1:00.59 4 1.00
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 1:18.09 5 ---
KING GRANT AR_C NS
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/154.00 || MC_C 7.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:41.42 1 5.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:44.32 2 3.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:44.99 3 ---
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:52.75 4 ---
HILL VICTORIA AR_C 0:54.51 5 ---
CAREY MEGAN AR_C 0:54.59 6 ---
WITEK KATIE MC_C 0:55.41 7 2.00
PINSKY LAURA AR_C 0:58.37 8 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 0:58.87 9 1.00
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:11.17 10 ---
RISSLING LAURA MC_C 1:12.85 11 ---
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:23.89 12 ---
THORNE ANGELA AR_C NS
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C NS
HEMMING ERIN AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/162.00 || MC_C 3.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:37.27 1 5.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:40.52 2 3.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 0:57.19 3 2.00
SHOUPE RONALD MC_C DQ
KING CHASE AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/164.00 || MC_C 8.00/189.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:39.51 1 5.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:46.51 2 3.00
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:49.18 3 2.00
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:52.18 4 ---
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:52.22 5 1.00
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C NS
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/172.00 || MC_C 3.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:30.75 1 5.00
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:33.07 2 3.00
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C 0:37.86 3 2.00
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 0:44.45 4 1.00
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 0:53.70 5 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:55.83 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/176.00 || MC_C 7.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:39.44 1 5.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:40.35 2 3.00
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C 0:40.73 3 2.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:41.04 4 1.00
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:44.13 5 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:45.00 6 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 1:01.01 7 ---
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C NS
CHILDS SARAH MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/180.00 || MC_C 7.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:22.94 1 5.00
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:27.59 2 3.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:32.09 3 2.00
GARNES EVAN MC_C 0:41.08 4 1.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:46.58 5 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 0:53.01 6 ---
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:53.56 7 ---
MASSIE SAM MC_C 0:56.09 8 ---
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C 1:10.24 9 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 1:29.42 10 ---
MILLS NICK MC_C DQ
HEIDEL GIFFORD MC_C NS
HEMMER PATRICK AR_C NS
RUTH NICOLAS AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/185.00 || MC_C 6.00/212.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:34.57 1 5.00
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:41.64 2 3.00
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:43.87 3 2.00
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C 0:44.16 4 ---
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:46.60 5 1.00
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:59.41 6 ---
WOOD JENNIFER MC_C 1:01.61 7 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 1:03.84 8 ---
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C NS
MARTIN ELEANOR AR_C NS
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C NS
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C NS
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/189.00 || MC_C 7.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
MILLS JOE MC_C 1:27.69 1 5.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 1:30.64 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 1:37.96 3 2.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 1:41.87 4 ---
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 1:43.60 5 1.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 2:06.81 6 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C NS
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/192.00 || MC_C 8.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 1:31.14 1 5.00
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 1:34.92 2 3.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 1:35.57 3 2.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 1:50.24 4 ---
WITEK KATIE MC_C 2:06.56 5 1.00
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 2:11.36 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/197.00 || MC_C 6.00/233.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 1:22.84 1 5.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 1:31.13 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 1:31.82 3 2.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 1:51.33 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 2:08.14 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/200.00 || MC_C 8.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
MILLS LUCY MC_C 1:24.01 1 5.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 1:25.56 2 3.00
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 1:29.32 3 2.00
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 1:33.40 4 ---
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 1:43.95 5 1.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 1:54.57 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/205.00 || MC_C 6.00/247.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:05.31 1 5.00
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 1:06.50 2 3.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 1:21.09 3 2.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:22.69 4 ---
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:28.13 5 1.00
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 1:31.59 6 ---
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C 1:36.00 7 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 1:39.02 8 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/208.00 || MC_C 8.00/255.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 1:24.40 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:27.41 2 3.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 1:28.03 3 2.00
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 1:30.29 4 1.00
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C 1:33.21 5 ---
EMBREY DIANE AR_C NS
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/213.00 || MC_C 6.00/261.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
MC_C :Relay A/3123 MC_C 1:35.81 1 7.00
AR_C :Relay A/3115 AR_C 1:46.87 2 5.00
MC_C :Relay B/3124 MC_C 2:47.44 3 4.00
MC_C :Relay C/3125 MC_C 2:49.34 4 ---
AR_C :Relay B/3116 AR_C 2:54.60 0 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/218.00 || MC_C 11.00/272.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MC_C :Relay A/3126 MC_C 2:13.16 1 7.00
MC_C :Relay B/3127 MC_C 2:20.57 2 5.00
AR_C :Relay A/3117 AR_C 2:20.83 3 4.00
AR_C :Relay B/3118 AR_C 2:33.44 4 3.00
MC_C :Relay C/3128 MC_C 2:37.77 5 ---
AR_C :Relay C/3119 AR_C 2:41.34 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/225.00 || MC_C 12.00/284.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MC_C :Relay A/3129 MC_C 2:21.88 1 7.00
AR_C :Relay A/3120 AR_C 2:24.67 2 5.00
AR_C :Relay B/3121 AR_C 2:35.88 3 4.00
MC_C :Relay B/3130 MC_C 2:44.89 4 3.00
AR_C :Relay C/3122 AR_C 2:58.27 5 ---
MC_C :Relay C/3131 MC_C 3:15.16 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 9.00/234.00 || MC_C 10.00/294.00
===========================================================
Final Score
AR_C MC_C
234.00 294.00
Place
1 15 32
2 26 21
3 28 18
4 24 21