BNS@MVP
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:19.90 1 5.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:23.04 2 3.00
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:28.23 3 2.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C 0:30.34 4 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 0:36.85 5 1.00
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:37.61 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 3.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:21.95 1 5.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:23.14 2 3.00
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:23.29 3 2.00
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C 0:28.38 4 1.00
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:28.49 5 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:28.97 6 ---
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:32.59 7 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:33.88 8 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/ 7.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:39.70 1 5.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:44.89 2 3.00
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:49.16 3 2.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:58.27 4 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 1:04.88 5 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 12.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:35.15 1 5.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:42.51 2 3.00
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:43.16 3 2.00
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 0:45.93 4 1.00
DAVIS JULIANA BNS_C 0:48.29 5 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:55.81 6 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 0:56.07 7 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 1:03.35 8 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C DQ
CHENG SARAH MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 19.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C 0:31.97 1 5.00
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:32.52 2 3.00
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:34.34 3 2.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:37.15 4 ---
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:40.12 5 1.00
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:40.49 6 ---
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:46.37 7 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 26.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:33.21 1 5.00
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:34.45 2 3.00
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:35.37 3 2.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:36.02 4 1.00
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:36.33 5 ---
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:39.03 6 ---
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:41.21 7 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 0:44.38 8 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 0:59.52 9 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 33.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:29.05 1 5.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:30.35 2 3.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 0:31.40 3 2.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 0:32.04 4 ---
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:36.97 5 1.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 38.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:33.45 1 5.00
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:38.69 2 3.00
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 0:39.35 3 2.00
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 0:41.08 4 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 43.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:25.77 1 5.00
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:27.14 2 3.00
COGO MARCOS MVP_C 0:28.40 3 ---
MATINI KAMYAR MVP_C 0:29.22 4 ---
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:31.32 5 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:34.66 6 2.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:35.15 7 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 0:38.91 8 ---
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:43.30 9 1.00
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:44.87 10 ---
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 0:46.20 11 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 0:48.40 12 ---
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C 1:14.56 13 ---
BAUKMAN ABDUL-KHAB BNS_C 2:48.48 14 ---
RAMSEY JAMES BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 46.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:17.48 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:19.26 2 3.00
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:21.34 3 ---
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:21.70 4 ---
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:24.49 5 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:24.52 6 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:27.13 7 2.00
LAGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:32.44 8 1.00
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:34.78 9 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:34.81 10 ---
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C 0:39.07 11 ---
MULLINS ELIZABETH BNS_C 0:40.14 12 ---
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C 0:43.07 13 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C 0:43.29 14 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 0:43.73 15 ---
COLLINS TARA BNS_C 0:55.66 16 ---
WILLIAMS SHAYANA BNS_C DQ
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 49.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:36.54 1 5.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:41.83 2 3.00
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:45.88 3 2.00
KIRK LAWRENCE MVP_C 0:49.81 4 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:52.12 5 1.00
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:59.31 6 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 1:02.27 7 ---
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 1:07.41 8 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 1:13.86 9 ---
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C 2:22.55 10 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 52.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:35.93 1 5.00
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:36.59 2 3.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:38.15 3 2.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:40.28 4 1.00
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:47.40 5 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:47.67 6 ---
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C 0:48.09 7 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:48.40 8 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:51.18 9 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:52.06 10 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:54.87 11 ---
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C 0:59.21 12 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 1:09.53 13 ---
DYER WINTER BNS_C 1:14.00 14 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/ 58.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:33.54 1 5.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:36.33 2 3.00
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:36.78 3 ---
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:37.81 4 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 0:40.59 5 ---
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 0:41.91 6 2.00
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:44.13 7 1.00
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:48.29 8 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 1:01.40 9 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/ 66.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:30.85 1 5.00
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:32.91 2 3.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:33.84 3 2.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:34.64 4 1.00
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:35.42 5 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:35.60 6 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:35.95 7 ---
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:35.97 8 ---
DAVIS JULIANA BNS_C 0:36.40 9 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:37.59 10 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 0:38.31 11 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:40.35 12 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 0:40.55 13 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 0:41.19 14 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 0:42.19 15 ---
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:42.69 16 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:43.65 17 ---
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C 0:52.33 18 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C 1:14.63 19 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 73.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:28.19 1 5.00
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C 0:29.35 2 1.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:29.35 2 1.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:29.35 2 1.00
MASON SCOTT BNS_C 0:29.44 5 ---
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:32.38 6 ---
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:32.78 7 2.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:33.14 8 ---
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:35.77 9 ---
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:36.04 10 1.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:41.19 11 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/ 81.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:28.56 1 5.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:29.58 2 3.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 0:30.11 3 ---
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:30.13 4 2.00
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:30.45 5 ---
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:30.46 6 1.00
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 0:35.88 7 ---
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 0:37.22 8 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 0:39.15 9 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 0:40.72 10 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 0:48.94 11 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/ 84.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 0:55.28 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:59.34 2 3.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 1:05.57 3 2.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 1:13.55 4 1.00
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 1:23.06 5 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/ 91.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:00.69 1 5.00
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:02.84 2 3.00
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 1:14.84 3 2.00
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 1:17.84 4 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 1:20.45 5 ---
SARATE ALYSSA BNS_C 1:29.65 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/ 96.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:28.68 1 5.00
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:31.91 2 3.00
MATINI KAMYAR MVP_C 0:48.29 3 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C DQ
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C DQ
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C DQ
COGO MARCOS MVP_C DQ
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C DQ
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C DQ
ROSS HALE MVP_C DQ
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 0.00/ 96.00 || MVP_C 8.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:24.47 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:24.51 2 3.00
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:30.49 3 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:34.68 4 2.00
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:35.53 5 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:46.59 6 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C DQ
LAGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C DQ
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C DQ
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C DQ
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C DQ
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C DQ
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 2.00/ 98.00 || MVP_C 8.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:21.21 1 5.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C 0:27.90 2 3.00
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 0:29.06 3 2.00
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:38.61 4 1.00
KIRK LAWRENCE MVP_C DQ
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C DQ
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C DQ
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/101.00 || MVP_C 8.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:21.09 1 5.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:21.29 2 3.00
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:21.56 3 2.00
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:26.47 4 1.00
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:30.73 5 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:34.13 6 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C DQ
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C DQ
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/109.00 || MVP_C 3.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:50.78 1 5.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:53.71 2 3.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:58.69 3 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 1:05.00 4 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 1:05.38 5 2.00
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 1:08.68 6 1.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/117.00 || MVP_C 3.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:41.54 1 5.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:44.92 2 3.00
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:45.97 3 2.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:46.56 4 1.00
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:47.26 5 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:48.27 6 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:49.47 7 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:56.93 8 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 1:16.71 9 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C DQ
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C DQ
DAVIS JULIANA BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/120.00 || MVP_C 8.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:35.05 1 5.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:36.23 2 3.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:40.43 3 ---
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:48.32 4 2.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:48.33 5 ---
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:48.60 6 1.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/128.00 || MVP_C 3.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 0:37.35 1 5.00
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:38.86 2 3.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:41.00 3 2.00
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:43.21 4 ---
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:44.19 5 1.00
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 0:47.58 6 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C 0:50.58 7 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 0:57.93 8 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 1:08.71 9 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/131.00 || MVP_C 8.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 0:32.10 1 5.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 0:33.83 2 3.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:34.55 3 ---
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 0:37.25 4 ---
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 0:45.62 5 ---
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/139.00 || MVP_C 0.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 0:37.87 1 5.00
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 0:40.95 2 3.00
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 0:44.15 3 2.00
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 0:44.70 4 ---
SARATE ALYSSA BNS_C 0:48.87 5 ---
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:53.43 6 1.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/144.00 || MVP_C 6.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:23.87 1 5.00
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:24.50 2 3.00
TAYLOR LUKE MVP_C 0:25.91 3 2.00
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:26.74 4 1.00
KIRK LAWRENCE MVP_C 0:27.03 5 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 0:30.99 6 ---
SUBAN SHAYNE BNS_C 0:35.14 7 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 0:36.66 8 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/148.00 || MVP_C 7.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:19.87 1 5.00
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:20.77 2 3.00
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:21.53 3 2.00
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:25.33 4 1.00
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C 0:26.06 5 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:26.53 6 ---
AUDETTE LILLIAN MVP_C 0:26.62 7 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:26.99 8 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:28.84 9 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:30.69 10 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:31.76 11 ---
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:32.31 12 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 0:35.81 13 ---
DYER WINTER BNS_C 0:38.31 14 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C 1:05.44 15 ---
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C DQ
BRUCE CAROLINE MVP_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/154.00 || MVP_C 5.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:37.15 1 5.00
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:40.97 2 3.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:47.78 3 2.00
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:50.03 4 ---
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:52.00 5 ---
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 0:55.38 6 1.00
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:56.74 7 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 1:02.45 8 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 1:09.84 9 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 5.00/159.00 || MVP_C 6.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:39.56 1 5.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:42.53 2 3.00
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:42.66 3 2.00
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:42.74 4 1.00
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:45.29 5 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 0:47.90 6 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:48.50 7 ---
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:52.47 8 ---
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:52.65 9 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 0:54.06 10 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:55.59 11 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 1:01.53 12 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C 1:31.82 13 ---
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C 1:45.09 14 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C DQ
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/162.00 || MVP_C 8.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
MASON SCOTT BNS_C 0:35.32 1 5.00
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:36.29 2 3.00
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:36.49 3 2.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:37.28 4 ---
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:42.38 5 ---
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:42.61 6 1.00
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:44.41 7 ---
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:54.56 8 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/170.00 || MVP_C 3.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:34.54 1 5.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:35.05 2 3.00
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:36.66 3 2.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:36.95 4 1.00
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 0:48.09 5 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 0:55.76 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/176.00 || MVP_C 5.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:31.19 1 5.00
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C 0:37.50 2 3.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:42.11 3 2.00
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C 0:51.32 4 1.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/182.00 || MVP_C 5.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:33.87 1 5.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:35.03 2 3.00
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:38.71 3 2.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:42.91 4 1.00
SARATE ALYSSA BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/189.00 || MVP_C 4.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MATINI KAMYAR MVP_C 0:30.37 1 5.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:30.43 2 3.00
COGO MARCOS MVP_C 0:31.13 3 ---
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:31.33 4 ---
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:34.33 5 ---
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:34.68 6 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:38.84 7 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 0:39.94 8 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:40.90 9 2.00
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:48.67 10 1.00
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 0:49.58 11 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 1:00.42 12 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/192.00 || MVP_C 8.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:25.19 1 5.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:25.73 2 3.00
COHEN NINA MVP_C 0:27.53 3 ---
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:27.83 4 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:27.94 5 ---
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:29.12 6 2.00
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:35.09 7 1.00
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:35.64 8 ---
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C 0:35.88 9 ---
LAGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:38.45 10 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 0:40.90 11 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:43.03 12 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C 0:53.34 13 ---
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/195.00 || MVP_C 8.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 1:24.60 1 5.00
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 1:25.36 2 3.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 1:48.97 3 2.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/202.00 || MVP_C 3.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 1:24.96 1 5.00
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 1:25.53 2 3.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 1:31.40 3 2.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 1:34.21 4 1.00
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 1:35.72 5 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 1:43.03 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 6.00/208.00 || MVP_C 5.00/221.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 1:12.83 1 5.00
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 1:13.87 2 3.00
MASON SCOTT BNS_C 1:17.02 3 ---
FAY TYLER MVP_C 1:17.30 4 2.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 1:17.41 5 ---
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 1:40.45 6 1.00
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/216.00 || MVP_C 3.00/224.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 1:16.48 1 5.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 1:17.01 2 3.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 1:17.07 3 2.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 1:21.36 4 1.00
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 1:22.00 5 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 3.00/219.00 || MVP_C 8.00/232.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 1:03.59 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 1:09.53 2 3.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 1:12.60 3 2.00
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C 1:30.96 4 1.00
===========================================================
BNS_C 7.00/226.00 || MVP_C 4.00/236.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:10.72 1 5.00
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:13.63 2 3.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 1:18.20 3 2.00
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 1:25.19 4 1.00
SEWELL CANDICE BNS_C 1:33.40 5 ---
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:35.25 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/230.00 || MVP_C 7.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3076 MVP_C 1:35.60 1 7.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3077 MVP_C 1:53.10 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3078 MVP_C 2:17.51 3 ---
BNS_C:Relay A/3067 BNS_C 2:21.50 4 4.00
BNS_C:Relay B/3068 BNS_C DQ
BNS_C:Relay C/3069 BNS_C NS
===========================================================
BNS_C 4.00/234.00 || MVP_C 12.00/255.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3079 MVP_C 2:06.49 1 7.00
BNS_C:Relay A/3070 BNS_C 2:13.37 2 5.00
BNS_C:Relay B/3071 BNS_C 2:25.15 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3080 MVP_C 2:29.07 4 3.00
BNS_C:Relay C/3072 BNS_C 2:38.08 5 ---
MVP_C:Relay C/3081 MVP_C 2:48.01 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 9.00/243.00 || MVP_C 10.00/265.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3082 MVP_C 2:07.27 1 7.00
BNS_C:Relay A/3073 BNS_C 2:08.23 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3083 MVP_C 2:17.18 3 4.00
BNS_C:Relay B/3074 BNS_C 2:19.65 4 3.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3084 MVP_C 2:32.19 5 ---
BNS_C:Relay C/3075 BNS_C 2:33.82 6 ---
===========================================================
BNS_C 8.00/251.00 || MVP_C 11.00/276.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BNS_C MVP_C
251.00 276.00
Place
1 21 26
2 21 28
3 27 19
4 27 17