SS_C@MC_C
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:24.46 1 5.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:26.93 2 3.00
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:29.11 3 2.00
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:31.49 4 1.00
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:33.53 5 ---
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:36.53 6 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 1:09.44 7 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 1:09.99 8 ---
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C DQ
MASSIE SAM MC_C NS
LEE RYAN SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 8.00 || MC_C 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:19.82 1 5.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:19.86 2 3.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:22.39 3 2.00
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:23.13 4 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:28.22 5 ---
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:32.44 6 1.00
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:33.34 7 ---
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 14.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:37.57 1 5.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:43.13 2 3.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:54.95 3 2.00
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C DQ
HAN KENNETH SS_C DQ
HONG GUS SS_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 19.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:41.10 1 5.00
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:57.64 2 3.00
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 1:08.76 3 2.00
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 24.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:33.75 1 5.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:34.65 2 3.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:40.84 3 2.00
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 1:02.16 4 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 29.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 0:33.00 1 5.00
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:37.79 2 3.00
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:47.28 3 2.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:49.98 4 ---
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C 0:58.95 5 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 35.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:29.73 1 5.00
GERLACH JM SS_C 0:31.84 2 3.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:33.10 3 2.00
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C 0:40.16 4 1.00
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 0:50.69 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/ 39.00 || MC_C 7.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
MILLS KATIE MC_C 0:38.40 1 5.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:38.41 2 3.00
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:40.22 3 ---
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:41.84 4 2.00
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/ 41.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:19.35 1 5.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:22.06 2 3.00
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:22.10 3 2.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:23.34 4 1.00
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:28.64 5 ---
GARNES EVAN MC_C 0:38.10 6 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 0:41.84 7 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 0:45.52 8 ---
LEE MARK SS_C 0:50.34 9 ---
HEIDEL GIFFORD MC_C NS
MASSIE SAM MC_C NS
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/ 44.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 0:26.42 1 5.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:27.86 2 3.00
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:28.41 3 2.00
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:29.08 4 ---
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C 0:29.49 5 1.00
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:31.29 6 ---
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:40.32 7 ---
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C 0:41.62 8 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 0:53.87 9 ---
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C NS
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C NS
WOOD JENNIFER MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/ 51.00 || MC_C 4.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:34.58 1 5.00
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:44.53 2 3.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:44.97 3 2.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:46.34 4 1.00
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:51.87 5 ---
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 1:01.55 6 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 1:04.67 7 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 1:16.07 8 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 1:36.96 9 ---
LEE RYAN SS_C NS
MOHAMMED LUKMON SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 57.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:32.75 1 5.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:40.58 2 3.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:40.88 3 2.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:42.54 4 1.00
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:47.13 5 ---
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:49.33 6 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:52.85 7 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 1:00.78 8 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 1:16.02 9 ---
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/ 64.00 || MC_C 4.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:30.12 1 5.00
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:30.59 2 3.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:38.02 3 2.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 0:42.16 4 ---
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:56.74 5 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 0:57.53 6 ---
HAN KENNETH SS_C 1:02.49 7 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/ 70.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:32.46 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 0:36.09 2 3.00
WITEK KATIE MC_C 0:45.08 3 2.00
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:48.04 4 1.00
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:01.32 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/ 78.00 || MC_C 3.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 0:29.68 1 5.00
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:30.34 2 3.00
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:30.50 3 2.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:30.59 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 0:45.85 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/ 85.00 || MC_C 4.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:34.05 1 5.00
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 0:37.11 2 3.00
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:38.61 3 ---
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C 0:42.02 4 2.00
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 0:53.63 5 ---
HAN EMILY SS_C 0:55.87 6 1.00
===========================================================
SS_C 3.00/ 88.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:56.57 1 5.00
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:58.37 2 3.00
GERLACH JM SS_C 1:00.02 3 2.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:12.16 4 ---
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C DQ
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/ 90.00 || MC_C 8.00/ 92.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:10.05 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 1:13.65 2 3.00
MILLS KATIE MC_C 1:16.14 3 2.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 1:16.90 4 ---
SPRINGER LINDSAY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/ 95.00 || MC_C 5.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:26.76 1 5.00
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:27.42 2 3.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:29.82 3 2.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:32.56 4 1.00
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 0:45.03 5 ---
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:59.02 6 ---
MASSIE SAM MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/ 99.00 || MC_C 7.00/104.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:33.03 1 5.00
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:39.49 2 3.00
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C 0:54.33 3 2.00
GERLACH HELEN SS_C 1:02.37 4 1.00
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C DQ
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/103.00 || MC_C 7.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:21.95 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:23.92 2 3.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:26.69 3 2.00
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:26.92 4 ---
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:27.53 5 1.00
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:28.76 6 ---
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:29.49 7 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 0:32.07 8 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 0:41.18 9 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C 0:45.48 10 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/109.00 || MC_C 5.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:22.37 1 5.00
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:26.07 2 3.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:26.80 3 2.00
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:29.54 4 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:29.65 5 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C DQ
MASSIE CHRISTINA MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/114.00 || MC_C 5.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
YEH ASAPH SS_C 0:41.19 1 5.00
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:41.58 2 3.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:43.78 3 2.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:55.83 4 ---
HONG GUS SS_C 0:55.98 5 1.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 1:00.87 6 ---
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:10.50 7 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/120.00 || MC_C 5.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:43.37 1 5.00
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:47.10 2 3.00
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 0:59.03 3 2.00
WITEK KATIE MC_C 1:07.18 4 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C DQ
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/125.00 || MC_C 5.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:39.60 1 5.00
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:40.57 2 3.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:40.83 3 2.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:42.04 4 1.00
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:42.62 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/133.00 || MC_C 3.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 0:40.93 1 5.00
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:50.08 2 3.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:55.49 3 2.00
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 1:01.85 4 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/138.00 || MC_C 5.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:36.27 1 5.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:38.93 2 3.00
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 0:48.32 3 ---
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 1:11.78 4 2.00
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/140.00 || MC_C 8.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:40.72 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 0:41.87 2 3.00
MILLS KATIE MC_C 0:45.35 3 ---
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 0:46.32 4 2.00
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C NS
SPRINGER LINDSAY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/142.00 || MC_C 8.00/155.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
KOTONIAS NICHOLAS SS_C 0:19.46 1 5.00
YEH ERIC SS_C 0:24.57 2 3.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:26.47 3 2.00
PARK JEFF SS_C 0:28.06 4 ---
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:30.39 5 1.00
HAYES EDWARD SS_C 0:34.57 6 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 0:34.61 7 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:36.43 8 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 0:48.89 9 ---
LEE RYAN SS_C NS
MOHAMMED LUKMON SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/150.00 || MC_C 3.00/158.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
GERLACH JANENE SS_C 0:19.56 1 5.00
SCHWARTZ NANCY SS_C 0:22.41 2 3.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:23.03 3 2.00
ZAISER KYLIE MC_C 0:25.56 4 1.00
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:30.49 5 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:31.50 6 ---
BIOC TONI-ROSE SS_C 0:34.27 7 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 0:38.24 8 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/158.00 || MC_C 3.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
KIM ERIC SS_C 0:40.05 1 5.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:40.55 2 3.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:41.27 3 2.00
HONG GUS SS_C 0:45.88 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 1:01.69 5 ---
HAN KENNETH SS_C 1:15.37 6 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 1:15.46 7 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/164.00 || MC_C 5.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
YEH JOANNA SS_C 0:38.15 1 5.00
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:41.14 2 3.00
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 1:01.35 3 2.00
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 1:05.07 4 ---
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 1:06.49 5 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:11.92 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/169.00 || MC_C 5.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
YANG PASCAL SS_C 0:36.13 1 5.00
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 0:38.18 2 3.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:39.40 3 2.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:46.78 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 1:07.15 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/177.00 || MC_C 3.00/174.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:37.00 1 5.00
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:48.33 2 3.00
WITCHER FRANCESCA SS_C 0:50.44 3 2.00
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:50.44 3 ---
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 1:03.63 5 ---
HAN EMILY SS_C DQ
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 2.00/179.00 || MC_C 8.00/182.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:31.14 1 5.00
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C 0:35.12 2 3.00
GERLACH JM SS_C 0:35.42 3 2.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:36.27 4 1.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 0:40.99 5 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C DQ
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/184.00 || MC_C 6.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:39.17 1 5.00
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C DQ
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C NS
SPRINGER LINDSAY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 0.00/184.00 || MC_C 5.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
LEUNG SHERMAN SS_C 0:23.14 1 5.00
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:23.21 2 3.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:25.69 3 2.00
LY JEFFREY SS_C 0:27.08 4 1.00
LEE MARK SS_C 0:43.27 5 ---
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C 0:45.63 6 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C 1:02.62 7 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 1:10.72 8 ---
GARNES EVAN MC_C DQ
SHAW ANDREW SS_C NS
HEIDEL GIFFORD MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/190.00 || MC_C 5.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
MAK CRYSTAL SS_C 0:30.42 1 5.00
YANG SOPHIA SS_C 0:32.75 2 3.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:36.47 3 2.00
LY OLIVIA SS_C 0:36.49 4 ---
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:39.19 5 1.00
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C 0:43.43 6 ---
BARBOUR EMILY MC_C 0:59.30 7 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 1:09.14 8 ---
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C NS
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/198.00 || MC_C 3.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
YEH ASAPH SS_C 1:15.86 1 5.00
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 1:22.62 2 3.00
KIM ERIC SS_C 1:27.08 3 2.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 1:29.50 4 1.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 1:35.56 5 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 2:35.20 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/205.00 || MC_C 4.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
SCHWARTZ REBECCA SS_C 1:30.51 1 5.00
WITEK KATIE MC_C 2:05.80 2 3.00
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 2:10.24 3 2.00
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 2:10.98 4 ---
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/210.00 || MC_C 5.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
GERLACH ETHAN SS_C 1:13.11 1 5.00
CHEN HAIJING SS_C 1:17.78 2 3.00
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 1:18.14 3 2.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 1:30.03 4 1.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 1:33.73 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 8.00/218.00 || MC_C 3.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
KOTONIAS JENNIFER SS_C 1:14.26 1 5.00
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 1:45.39 2 3.00
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 1:46.44 3 2.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 1:49.47 4 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 5.00/223.00 || MC_C 5.00/218.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 1:0%10.00 1 5.00
SHYU JONATHAN SS_C 1:21.27 2 3.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:22.33 3 2.00
BIOC JUSTIN SS_C 2:03.24 4 1.00
KUCAN TIMOTHY MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 4.00/227.00 || MC_C 7.00/225.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GERLACH CATHERINE SS_C 1:19.94 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 1:25.29 2 3.00
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 1:29.06 3 2.00
WOOLEY STEPHANIE SS_C 1:32.02 4 1.00
NIELSEN MARISSA MC_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 6.00/233.00 || MC_C 5.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
SS_C :Relay A/3042 SS_C 1:39.01 1 7.00
MC_C :Relay A/3033 MC_C 1:40.78 2 5.00
MC_C :Relay B/3034 MC_C DQ
MC_C :Relay C/3035 MC_C NS
SS_C :Relay B/3043 SS_C NS
===========================================================
SS_C 7.00/240.00 || MC_C 5.00/235.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SS_C :Relay A/3044 SS_C 2:08.08 1 7.00
MC_C :Relay A/3036 MC_C 2:13.26 2 5.00
SS_C :Relay B/3045 SS_C 2:19.34 3 4.00
MC_C :Relay B/3037 MC_C 2:21.75 4 3.00
MC_C :Relay C/3038 MC_C 2:33.19 5 ---
SS_C :Relay C/3046 SS_C 2:47.32 6 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 11.00/251.00 || MC_C 8.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SS_C :Relay A/3047 SS_C 2:20.31 1 7.00
SS_C :Relay B/3048 SS_C 2:21.65 2 5.00
MC_C :Relay A/3039 MC_C 2:25.67 3 4.00
MC_C :Relay B/3040 MC_C 2:38.99 4 3.00
MC_C :Relay C/3041 MC_C 3:17.14 5 ---
===========================================================
SS_C 12.00/263.00 || MC_C 7.00/250.00
===========================================================
Final Score
SS_C MC_C
263.00 250.00
Place
1 34 13
2 14 32
3 9 37
4 16 26