STRATHMORE BEL-PRE @
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:19.40 1 5.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:20.78 2 3.00
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:25.36 3 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:27.78 4 ---
COGHAN JACOB SVA_B 0:30.51 5 2.00
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVA_B DQ
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVA_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 2.00/ 2.00 || SBP_B 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:19.78 1 5.00
WARREN ASHLEY SVA_B 0:20.12 2 3.00
WELLS ANNA SVA_B 0:20.17 3 2.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVA_B 0:22.63 4 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:23.50 5 1.00
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:24.17 6 ---
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:25.09 7 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:28.41 8 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:28.70 9 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 7.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BROWN REED SBP_B 0:43.68 1 5.00
MICHELA MATTHEW SVA_B 0:48.25 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVA_B 0:57.63 3 2.00
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 1:05.87 4 1.00
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVA_B 1:07.00 5 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 12.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
VELEZ GABRIELA SVA_B 0:45.55 1 5.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:47.19 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:50.24 3 2.00
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVA_B 0:58.03 4 1.00
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVA_B 1:03.93 5 ---
POTTER HALEY SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 6.00/ 18.00 || SBP_B 5.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
COGHAN BEN SVA_B 0:37.72 1 5.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:38.59 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVA_B 0:39.22 3 2.00
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:46.37 4 1.00
JENNISON CHRISTOPHE SBP_B 0:57.44 5 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/ 25.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:35.76 1 5.00
SCHIED AARYN SVA_B 0:37.72 2 3.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVA_B 0:38.63 3 2.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:38.88 4 1.00
LOGAN JESSICA SVA_B 0:41.47 5 ---
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:45.63 6 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 30.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 0:30.10 1 5.00
MICHELA JONATHAN SVA_B 0:30.19 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVA_B 0:31.66 3 2.00
DARBY DAN SVA_B 0:32.75 4 ---
PRYDE NICK SVA_B 0:33.75 5 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVA_B 0:35.97 6 ---
HAMMOND KEVIN SVA_B 0:45.91 7 ---
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 0:56.90 8 1.00
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 1:00.29 9 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 35.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVA_B 0:34.32 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVA_B 0:37.19 2 3.00
MASSEY MEGAN SVA_B 0:38.25 3 ---
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:38.71 4 2.00
DAY LAUREN SVA_B 0:39.59 5 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:41.70 6 1.00
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 0:42.63 7 ---
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:44.00 8 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVA_B 0:44.93 9 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:45.00 10 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/ 43.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:25.84 1 5.00
COX BRENDON SVA_B 0:26.45 2 3.00
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVA_B 0:27.53 3 2.00
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:29.78 4 1.00
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:29.94 5 ---
MANION TYLER SVA_B 0:34.40 6 ---
STAHL BOBBY SVA_B 0:34.56 7 ---
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:38.34 8 ---
HAUGH MICHAEL SVA_B 0:46.70 9 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVA_B 0:49.16 10 ---
GRISEZ KEVIN SVA_B NS
KEATING SAM SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 48.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
YOUNG MADELINE SVA_B 0:22.53 1 5.00
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:25.25 2 3.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVA_B 0:27.16 3 2.00
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVA_B 0:29.77 4 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVA_B 0:31.28 5 ---
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:31.47 6 1.00
HODSON BRITTANY SVA_B 0:32.97 7 ---
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:38.47 8 ---
FLATER ASHTON SVA_B 0:40.88 9 ---
CHICK YVONNE SVA_B 0:48.73 10 ---
HOFFMAN ANNA SVA_B 0:55.51 11 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/ 55.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:38.81 1 5.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:41.62 2 3.00
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:44.03 3 ---
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:48.78 4 ---
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVA_B 0:51.22 5 2.00
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVA_B 0:53.18 6 1.00
CARLSON DANIEL SVA_B 0:54.89 7 ---
COGHAN JACOB SVA_B 0:55.22 8 ---
HAUGH BILLY SVA_B 1:01.97 9 ---
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVA_B 1:03.59 10 ---
DYSON SHANE SVA_B NS
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 3.00/ 58.00 || SBP_B 8.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:36.59 1 5.00
WELLS ANNA SVA_B 0:36.85 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVA_B 0:38.78 3 2.00
SANDERS HALEY SVA_B 0:44.47 4 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:46.13 5 1.00
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:47.03 6 ---
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:52.50 7 ---
PELTZER KAITLYN SVA_B 0:53.01 8 ---
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:57.21 9 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 1:00.70 10 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 1:04.96 11 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVA_B 1:05.95 12 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 63.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
PLEBAN JOEY SVA_B 0:35.72 1 5.00
BROWN REED SBP_B 0:36.07 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVA_B 0:43.00 3 2.00
CARLSON ALEX SVA_B 0:44.61 4 ---
MARQUIS PETER SVA_B 0:46.69 5 ---
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVA_B 0:50.45 6 ---
CARLSON JESSE SVA_B 0:51.75 7 ---
BOGASKY JOHN SBP_B 1:48.72 8 1.00
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/ 70.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 0:40.41 1 5.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVA_B 0:41.33 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:41.75 3 2.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVA_B 0:42.17 4 1.00
WELLS JORDAN SVA_B 0:42.53 5 ---
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 0:42.85 6 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVA_B 0:46.25 7 ---
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVA_B 0:47.19 8 ---
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 0:48.57 9 ---
POTTER HALEY SVA_B 0:49.03 10 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVA_B 0:52.80 11 ---
DENT SOPHIE SVA_B 0:57.66 12 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/ 74.00 || SBP_B 7.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
LUCAS DANIEL SVA_B 0:28.78 1 5.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVA_B 0:32.28 2 3.00
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 0:34.46 3 2.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVA_B 0:35.56 4 ---
YOUNG KYLE SVA_B 0:36.21 5 ---
JENNISON CHRISTOPHE SBP_B 0:48.92 6 1.00
BOWMAN THOMAS SVA_B 1:04.97 7 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/ 82.00 || SBP_B 3.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 0:31.66 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVA_B 0:32.67 2 3.00
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:34.58 3 2.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVA_B 0:34.88 4 1.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 0:35.15 5 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVA_B 0:37.20 6 ---
ALVERSON TARYN SVA_B 0:37.24 7 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVA_B 0:37.50 8 ---
LADAS MICHELLE SBP_B 0:38.00 9 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVA_B 0:38.30 10 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVA_B 0:39.65 11 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVA_B 0:41.62 12 ---
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:42.29 13 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVA_B 0:42.50 14 ---
HAMMETT DENISE SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/ 86.00 || SBP_B 7.00/ 89.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 0:58.65 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVA_B 1:01.44 2 3.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVA_B 1:03.98 3 2.00
DARBY DAN SVA_B 1:04.50 4 ---
WIEGAND ERIK SVA_B 1:08.84 5 ---
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 1:09.66 6 1.00
HAMMOND KEVIN SVA_B 1:12.91 7 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVA_B 1:14.09 8 ---
CARLSON RANDY SVA_B 1:14.94 9 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVA_B 1:28.69 10 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVA_B 1:32.78 11 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/ 91.00 || SBP_B 6.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVA_B 1:05.01 1 5.00
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:06.57 2 3.00
PRIDE MIKEY SVA_B 1:11.63 3 2.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 1:16.25 4 1.00
WELLS MOLLY SVA_B 1:17.63 5 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 1:23.56 6 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 1:24.03 7 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVA_B 1:27.28 8 ---
VAIRA MOLLY SVA_B 1:31.97 9 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVA_B 1:36.53 10 ---
WATSON KELLY SVA_B 1:36.91 11 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 1:38.31 12 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/ 98.00 || SBP_B 4.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVA_B 0:31.47 1 5.00
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:32.94 2 3.00
COX BRENDON SVA_B 0:35.37 3 2.00
MANION TYLER SVA_B 0:41.10 4 ---
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:41.80 5 1.00
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:42.10 6 ---
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:50.97 7 ---
HAUGH MICHAEL SVA_B DQ
GRISEZ KEVIN SVA_B NS
KEATING SAM SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/105.00 || SBP_B 4.00/103.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PLEBAN TESSA SVA_B 0:37.22 1 5.00
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:39.25 2 3.00
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVA_B 0:44.17 3 2.00
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVA_B 1:02.45 4 ---
HODSON BRITTANY SVA_B DQ
YOUNG MADELINE SVA_B DQ
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B DQ
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/112.00 || SBP_B 3.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:25.54 2 3.00
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:25.66 1 5.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:26.37 3 ---
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:28.41 4 ---
CARLSON DANIEL SVA_B 0:31.09 5 2.00
HAUGH BILLY SVA_B 0:39.32 6 1.00
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVA_B DQ
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVA_B DQ
DYSON SHANE SVA_B NS
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 3.00/115.00 || SBP_B 8.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
WARREN ASHLEY SVA_B 0:24.10 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVA_B 0:24.47 2 3.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVA_B 0:24.73 3 ---
BROWN SIMONE SBP_B 0:24.90 4 2.00
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:25.94 5 1.00
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:26.65 6 ---
SANDERS HALEY SVA_B 0:27.06 7 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:27.47 8 ---
CAUSEVIC EMINA SBP_B 0:29.88 9 ---
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:31.85 10 ---
PELTZER KAITLYN SVA_B 0:32.94 11 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 0:33.54 12 ---
LUENSE HALEY SVA_B 0:34.02 13 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVA_B 0:41.17 14 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/123.00 || SBP_B 3.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
PLEBAN JOEY SVA_B 0:48.88 1 5.00
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 1:02.55 2 3.00
MARQUIS PETER SVA_B 1:07.82 3 2.00
CARLSON JESSE SVA_B 1:11.71 4 ---
CARLSON ALEX SVA_B 1:12.55 5 ---
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/130.00 || SBP_B 3.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:46.09 1 5.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVA_B 0:46.62 2 3.00
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 0:51.56 3 2.00
LUENSE EMILY SVA_B 0:54.85 4 1.00
DENT SOPHIE SVA_B 1:02.68 5 ---
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVA_B 1:03.96 6 ---
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 1:05.79 7 ---
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/134.00 || SBP_B 7.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LUCAS DANIEL SVA_B 0:40.06 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVA_B 0:41.72 2 3.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:45.85 3 2.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVA_B 0:46.18 4 ---
YOUNG KYLE SVA_B 0:48.29 5 ---
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/142.00 || SBP_B 2.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
BOGASKY CHRISTINA SBP_B 0:45.87 1 5.00
ALVERSON TARYN SVA_B 0:46.94 2 3.00
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVA_B 0:49.16 3 2.00
RAMOS PATRICIA SVA_B 0:49.56 4 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVA_B 0:50.97 5 ---
LADAS MICHELLE SBP_B 0:51.38 6 1.00
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 0:51.87 7 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVA_B 0:55.94 8 ---
HAMMETT DENISE SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/147.00 || SBP_B 6.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
MICHELA JONATHAN SVA_B 0:36.38 1 5.00
WIEGAND ERIK SVA_B 0:37.33 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVA_B 0:38.31 3 ---
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 0:38.59 4 2.00
CARLSON RANDY SVA_B 0:44.07 5 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVA_B 0:45.78 6 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVA_B 0:49.45 7 ---
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 1:04.06 8 1.00
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 1:04.82 9 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/155.00 || SBP_B 3.00/138.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 0:37.97 1 5.00
PRIDE MIKEY SVA_B 0:39.94 2 3.00
DONAHUE MEGHAN SBP_B 0:42.80 3 2.00
WELLS MOLLY SVA_B 0:42.87 4 1.00
SCOTT MARY SVA_B 0:44.14 5 ---
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 0:45.22 6 ---
DAY LAUREN SVA_B 0:45.51 7 ---
WATSON KELLY SVA_B 0:47.53 8 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 0:49.84 9 ---
VAIRA MOLLY SVA_B 0:52.11 10 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVA_B 0:53.50 11 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 0:57.74 12 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B 1:02.56 13 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/159.00 || SBP_B 7.00/145.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
KESSLER MARK SBP_B 0:21.71 1 5.00
WESLEY MATTHEW SBP_B 0:22.56 2 3.00
COGHAN JACOB SVA_B 0:23.50 3 2.00
KEATING RYAN SBP_B 0:24.59 4 ---
TIERNEY GABRIEL SBP_B 0:25.16 5 ---
SANNEMAN PHILIP SBP_B 0:25.25 6 ---
STOCKY LUKE SBP_B 0:26.46 7 ---
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVA_B 0:28.81 8 1.00
CARLSON DANIEL SVA_B 0:32.73 9 ---
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVA_B 0:44.56 10 ---
DYSON SHANE SVA_B NS
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 3.00/162.00 || SBP_B 8.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LADAS JOANNA SBP_B 0:20.37 2 3.00
WELLS ANNA SVA_B 0:20.53 1 5.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVA_B 0:21.22 3 2.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVA_B 0:22.92 4 ---
WARREN ASHLEY SVA_B 0:23.81 5 ---
SANDERS HALEY SVA_B 0:24.50 6 ---
NEESEN KARA SBP_B 0:24.93 7 1.00
MCGEHEE LAURA SBP_B 0:26.38 8 ---
FANNON KARA SBP_B 0:26.75 9 ---
KESSLER GRACE SBP_B 0:26.92 10 ---
SIDERIS THEODORA SBP_B 0:27.19 11 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVA_B 0:28.03 12 ---
PELTZER KAITLYN SVA_B 0:29.64 13 ---
LUENSE HALEY SVA_B 0:34.44 14 ---
RUTSCH NATALIE SBP_B 0:35.50 15 ---
DURAN MICHELLE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/169.00 || SBP_B 4.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:45.18 1 5.00
MICHELA MATTHEW SVA_B 0:46.00 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVA_B 0:52.00 3 2.00
MARQUIS PETER SVA_B 0:53.90 4 ---
SANNEMAN PETER SBP_B 0:54.85 5 1.00
CARLSON ALEX SVA_B 1:02.69 6 ---
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVA_B 1:04.94 7 ---
CARLSON JESSE SVA_B 1:29.03 8 ---
BOGASKY JOHN SBP_B 1:58.34 9 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/174.00 || SBP_B 6.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 0:43.43 1 5.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVA_B 0:43.44 2 3.00
ENTWISLE LAURA SBP_B 0:45.75 3 2.00
WELLS JORDAN SVA_B 0:48.50 4 1.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVA_B 0:50.11 5 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVA_B 0:53.91 6 ---
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVA_B 0:55.75 7 ---
MACHLIN LAURA SBP_B 0:56.16 8 ---
DENT SOPHIE SVA_B 1:07.93 9 ---
POTTER HALEY SVA_B DQ
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVA_B DQ
LOGAN JOSANNE SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/178.00 || SBP_B 7.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
COGHAN BEN SVA_B 0:39.59 1 5.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVA_B 0:41.29 2 3.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 0:45.53 3 2.00
YOUNG KYLE SVA_B 0:46.10 4 ---
BRESEE ANDREW SBP_B 0:47.43 5 1.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVA_B 0:47.55 6 ---
JENNISON CHRISTOPHE SBP_B 0:56.88 7 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVA_B 1:52.38 8 ---
ROMERO MATT SVA_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/186.00 || SBP_B 3.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
SCHIED AARYN SVA_B 0:37.36 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVA_B 0:41.11 2 3.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 0:41.69 3 2.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 0:46.31 4 1.00
LADAS MICHELLE SBP_B 0:46.36 5 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVA_B 0:46.74 6 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVA_B 0:46.88 7 ---
ALVERSON TARYN SVA_B 0:47.70 8 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVA_B 0:51.34 9 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVA_B 0:54.94 10 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVA_B 0:56.33 11 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVA_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/194.00 || SBP_B 3.00/176.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVA_B 0:32.53 1 5.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVA_B 0:34.40 2 3.00
PRYDE NICK SVA_B 0:35.69 3 ---
WIEGAND ERIK SVA_B 0:36.19 4 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVA_B 0:39.17 5 ---
CARLSON RANDY SVA_B 0:39.31 6 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVA_B 0:44.00 7 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVA_B 0:49.27 8 ---
WESLEY ANDREW SBP_B 1:04.31 9 2.00
MIHAILIDIS COSTA SBP_B 1:09.25 10 1.00
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/202.00 || SBP_B 3.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVA_B 0:36.38 1 5.00
MASSEY MEGAN SVA_B 0:40.60 2 3.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 0:41.09 3 2.00
DAY LAUREN SVA_B 0:41.72 4 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVA_B 0:42.21 5 ---
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B 0:45.89 6 1.00
POLVI SHANNON SVA_B 0:46.23 7 ---
HOAR EMILY SBP_B 0:46.84 8 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVA_B 0:46.91 9 ---
MCCALL KELLY SBP_B 0:47.47 10 ---
VAIRA MOLLY SVA_B 0:53.09 11 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/210.00 || SBP_B 3.00/182.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVA_B 0:33.25 1 5.00
COX BRENDON SVA_B 0:33.78 2 3.00
GRIFFITHS EVAN SBP_B 0:37.69 3 2.00
MACHLIN JARED SBP_B 0:39.69 4 1.00
MILLER WINSTON SBP_B 0:41.15 5 ---
WESLEY NICHOLAS SBP_B 0:42.31 6 ---
STAHL BOBBY SVA_B 0:46.71 7 ---
MANION TYLER SVA_B 0:48.13 8 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVA_B 0:50.07 9 ---
GRISEZ KEVIN SVA_B NS
KEATING SAM SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/218.00 || SBP_B 3.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVA_B 0:28.92 1 5.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVA_B 0:29.97 2 3.00
MILLER LILAN SBP_B 0:30.68 3 2.00
SANNEMAN CARA SBP_B 0:39.37 4 1.00
FLATER ASHTON SVA_B 0:39.72 5 ---
BEARMAN EMMA SBP_B 0:42.07 6 ---
PLEBAN TESSA SVA_B 0:42.80 7 ---
HODSON BRITTANY SVA_B 0:45.94 8 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVA_B 0:52.26 9 ---
HOFFMAN ANNA SVA_B 1:00.57 10 ---
CHICK YVONNE SVA_B 1:06.74 11 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/226.00 || SBP_B 3.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
PLEBAN JOEY SVA_B 1:34.14 1 5.00
MCGEHEE ANDREW SBP_B 1:38.81 2 3.00
MICHELA MATTHEW SVA_B 1:39.00 3 2.00
BROWN REED SBP_B 1:45.15 4 1.00
===========================================================
SVA_B 7.00/233.00 || SBP_B 4.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
PINERO JULIANNA SBP_B 1:32.75 1 5.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVA_B 1:33.34 2 3.00
RUTSCH ALISON SBP_B 1:47.37 3 2.00
MIHAILIDIS VICKI SBP_B 1:47.63 4 ---
JOHNSON BLAIR SVA_B 1:48.02 5 1.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVA_B 1:56.59 6 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVA_B DQ
===========================================================
SVA_B 4.00/237.00 || SBP_B 7.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
LUCAS DANIEL SVA_B 1:15.07 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVA_B 1:26.44 2 3.00
COGHAN BEN SVA_B 1:27.61 3 ---
MCGEHEE KEVIN SBP_B 1:28.68 4 2.00
SCHMIECH BOBBY SBP_B 1:41.06 5 1.00
===========================================================
SVA_B 8.00/245.00 || SBP_B 3.00/202.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
BECHTOL ERICA SBP_B 1:19.94 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVA_B 1:26.57 2 3.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVA_B 1:26.68 3 2.00
ENTWISLE AMY SBP_B 1:33.19 4 1.00
SIDERIS GEORGIA SBP_B 1:41.69 5 ---
FANNON AUDRA SBP_B 1:48.09 6 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVA_B DQ
SCHIED AARYN SVA_B DQ
HAMMETT DENISE SVA_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/250.00 || SBP_B 6.00/208.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
WISOR KYLE SBP_B 1:07.40 1 5.00
MICHELA JONATHAN SVA_B 1:07.46 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVA_B 1:09.06 3 2.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVA_B 1:11.79 4 ---
DARBY DAN SVA_B 1:13.63 5 ---
BOURASSA CHRIS SVA_B 1:14.59 6 ---
PRYDE NICK SVA_B 1:14.88 7 ---
SIMPSON JOHN SBP_B 1:21.72 8 1.00
HAMMOND KEVIN SVA_B 1:26.59 9 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/255.00 || SBP_B 6.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
MILLER KIMBERLY SBP_B 1:15.97 1 5.00
PRIDE MIKEY SVA_B 1:18.39 2 3.00
SCOTT MARY SVA_B 1:25.20 3 2.00
BECHTOL SARAH SBP_B 1:29.00 4 1.00
WELLS MOLLY SVA_B 1:32.97 5 ---
SCHMIECH KATELIN SBP_B 1:34.67 6 ---
ROSTAMI JEN SBP_B 1:46.73 7 ---
SIDERIS GIANNA SBP_B DQ
MASSEY MEGAN SVA_B NS
JENNISON MEAGHAN SBP_B NS
===========================================================
SVA_B 5.00/260.00 || SBP_B 6.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
SVA_B:Relay A/3245 SVA_B 1:47.98 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3253 SBP_B 1:56.50 2 5.00
SVA_B:Relay B/3246 SVA_B 2:25.53 3 4.00
===========================================================
SVA_B 11.00/271.00 || SBP_B 5.00/225.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SBP_B:Relay A/3254 SBP_B 2:18.54 1 7.00
SVA_B:Relay A/3247 SVA_B 2:20.33 2 5.00
SVA_B:Relay B/3248 SVA_B 2:30.69 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3255 SBP_B 2:33.17 4 3.00
SVA_B:Relay C/3249 SVA_B 2:44.28 5 ---
SBP_B:Relay C/3256 SBP_B 3:03.25 6 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 9.00/280.00 || SBP_B 10.00/235.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SVA_B:Relay A/3250 SVA_B 2:13.31 1 7.00
SBP_B:Relay A/3257 SBP_B 2:14.69 2 5.00
SVA_B:Relay B/3251 SVA_B 2:27.71 3 4.00
SBP_B:Relay B/3258 SBP_B 2:36.12 4 3.00
SVA_B:Relay C/3252 SVA_B 2:36.75 5 ---
SBP_B:Relay C/3259 SBP_B 2:40.97 6 ---
===========================================================
SVA_B 11.00/291.00 || SBP_B 8.00/243.00
===========================================================
Final Score
SVA_B SBP_B
291.00 243.00
Place
1 24 23
2 31 16
3 30 17
4 24 22