SVA@CSR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
IVEY DAVID CSR_B 0:17.82 1 5.00
LANGLOIS RYAN CSR_B 0:19.31 2 3.00
ALLEGRO JAKE CSR_B 0:21.75 3 ---
CONTO ROBERT CSR_B 0:23.62 4 ---
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC 0:27.87 5 2.00
RYAN MIKE CSR_B 0:28.17 6 ---
ALI PETER CSR_B 0:29.07 7 ---
HALLADA MATTHEW CSR_B DQ
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVAC DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 8.00 || SVAC 2.00/ 2.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
BURST EMILY CSR_B 0:17.78 1 5.00
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:17.90 2 3.00
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:18.14 3 2.00
KOLBE KATERINA CSR_B 0:19.12 4 1.00
HORCHLER GENEVIEVE CSR_B 0:20.89 5 ---
SANDERS HALEY SVAC 0:23.44 6 ---
HARN KATHLEEN CSR_B 0:23.63 7 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 6.00/ 14.00 || SVAC 5.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
MALONE PATRICK CSR_B 0:40.25 1 5.00
SCHACHTER SAM CSR_B 0:40.31 2 3.00
ALLEGRO MAX CSR_B 0:40.54 3 ---
MICHELA MATTHEW SVAC 0:42.34 4 2.00
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 0:44.09 5 1.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:46.77 6 ---
DELEONIBUS PATRICK CSR_B 0:46.80 7 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 22.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
WOODWARD MARY CSR_B 0:37.93 1 5.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 0:39.34 2 3.00
HABERMAN EMMA CSR_B 0:45.19 3 2.00
BRYLAWSKI SUSANNA CSR_B 0:45.50 4 ---
ALKIRE NICOLE CSR_B 0:48.79 5 ---
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 0:48.93 6 1.00
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 0:55.96 7 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC DQ
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/ 29.00 || SVAC 4.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 0:29.84 1 5.00
COGHAN BEN SVAC 0:33.71 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 0:34.40 3 ---
WALLAS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 0:39.28 4 2.00
TAYLOR COLIN CSR_B 0:42.65 5 1.00
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/ 32.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 0:32.23 1 5.00
LANGLOIS NICOLE CSR_B 0:32.35 2 3.00
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 0:33.37 3 2.00
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC 0:36.78 4 ---
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:39.97 5 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC 0:40.31 6 ---
BRYLAWSKI JULIE CSR_B 0:41.73 7 1.00
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 0:41.91 8 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 0:42.02 9 ---
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:42.85 10 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/ 36.00 || SVAC 7.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 0:27.10 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVAC 0:27.25 2 3.00
GARDNER MATT CSR_B 0:27.83 3 2.00
CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 0:29.20 4 1.00
PRYDE NICK SVAC 0:30.22 5 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 0:31.15 6 ---
SOBLE JOSHUA CSR_B 0:33.25 7 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/ 39.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 0:31.40 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 0:32.95 2 3.00
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC 0:33.25 3 ---
MANTELLO JOANNA CSR_B 0:34.35 4 2.00
DAY LAUREN SVAC 0:34.37 5 ---
GARDNER KRISTI CSR_B 0:34.91 6 1.00
SOBLE MAYA CSR_B 0:38.25 7 ---
PFEIFFER POLLY CSR_B 0:39.87 8 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 0:39.99 9 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC 0:40.53 10 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/ 42.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
CARLETON BENJAMIN CSR_B 0:23.40 1 5.00
COWDEN PAUL CSR_B 0:23.49 2 3.00
ANDRULIS ALISTAIR CSR_B 0:23.64 3 ---
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:24.50 4 2.00
ALLEN HECTOR CSR_B 0:25.09 5 ---
ECKENWILER CALEB CSR_B 0:27.27 6 ---
UTLEY JACOB CSR_B 0:28.31 7 ---
GARCIA RUDY CSR_B 0:29.96 8 ---
MANION TYLER SVAC 0:30.39 9 1.00
TANNER JOHN MICHA CSR_B 0:30.95 10 ---
IVEY JULIAN CSR_B 0:33.88 11 ---
ALKIRE JACK CSR_B 0:37.69 12 ---
ARLOTTO ANDREW CSR_B 0:39.35 13 ---
HIGHTOWER OLIVER P CSR_B 0:53.97 14 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVAC 0:54.87 15 ---
GALLOWAY NICHOLAS CSR_B 1:07.28 16 ---
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC NS
STAHL BOBBY SVAC NS
TRUITT JUSTIN SVAC NS
AMES VINCENT D CSR_B NS
MONTEMAYOR KYLE CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 50.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
O'DONNELL DORA CSR_B 0:18.22 1 5.00
COWDEN BRITTANY CSR_B 0:18.84 2 3.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC 0:20.49 3 2.00
HARRISON MARIAH GRA CSR_B 0:20.98 4 ---
MORAN MARA CSR_B 0:22.15 5 ---
COYLE ELLIOTT CSR_B 0:24.19 6 ---
MURPHY LIZ CSR_B 0:24.28 7 ---
DELEONIBUS ELIZABETH CSR_B 0:26.35 8 ---
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:26.47 9 1.00
AMES KYLE R CSR_B 0:27.24 10 ---
CALLAHAN MARY CATHE CSR_B 0:27.75 11 ---
ALLEGRO BAILEY CSR_B 0:28.21 12 ---
GARCIA ANGELA CSR_B 0:28.70 13 ---
HORCHLER STEPHANIE CSR_B 0:29.27 14 ---
BURST MARYBETH CSR_B 0:29.56 15 ---
HARN CHRISTINA CSR_B 0:30.59 16 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC 0:31.27 17 ---
HARRISON ELIZABETH CSR_B 0:32.07 18 ---
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVAC 0:35.72 19 ---
CASTELLI JULIA CSR_B NS
MICHON DANIELLE CSR_B NS
SCOTT RABECCA CSR_B NS
BEATLEY JULIA CSR_B NS
CASTELLI EMILY CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 58.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
IVEY DAVID CSR_B 0:35.57 1 5.00
CONTO ROBERT CSR_B 0:38.75 2 3.00
ALLEGRO JAKE CSR_B 0:42.69 3 ---
DERRO GAVIN CSR_B 0:43.78 4 ---
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:48.51 5 2.00
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC 0:49.72 6 1.00
SINK DAULTON CSR_B 0:51.87 7 ---
HALLADA MATTHEW CSR_B 0:53.10 8 ---
HABERMAN JOE CSR_B 0:56.13 9 ---
TUPPER KELTON CSR_B 0:57.69 10 ---
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC 1:08.28 11 ---
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVAC DQ
DYSON SHANE SVAC NS
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 66.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:34.76 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:35.12 2 2.00
PETERS SHANNON CSR_B 0:35.17 3 3.00
BURST EMILY CSR_B 0:36.41 4 1.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:37.75 5 ---
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:38.27 6 ---
HORCHLER GENEVIEVE CSR_B 0:38.50 7 ---
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:39.51 8 ---
CARLETON LENA CSR_B 0:44.20 9 ---
HARN KATHLEEN CSR_B 0:47.28 10 ---
ALKIRE NATALIE CSR_B 0:47.40 11 ---
NELL AMANDA CSR_B 0:48.77 12 ---
TREMBLE KELSEY CSR_B 0:52.31 13 ---
YON HANNAH CSR_B 0:53.28 14 ---
MORAN ALENA CSR_B 0:57.90 15 ---
ROBINSON SATCHA CSR_B 1:03.56 16 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVAC 1:11.78 17 ---
DERRO EMMA CSR_B NS
GENCARELLI ANNA CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/ 70.00 || SVAC 7.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
WELCH JUSTIN CSR_B 0:33.16 1 5.00
MICHELA MATTHEW SVAC 0:34.25 2 3.00
JONES STEPHEN CSR_B 0:35.15 3 2.00
DELEONIBUS PATRICK CSR_B 0:35.63 4 ---
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:36.85 5 1.00
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC 0:47.82 6 ---
WALLACE AARON CSR_B 0:50.30 7 ---
BURCH BEN CSR_B DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/ 77.00 || SVAC 4.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
TREMBLE ERICA CSR_B 0:33.09 1 5.00
BRYLAWSKI SUSANNA CSR_B 0:38.08 2 3.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 0:38.66 3 2.00
YON BRIEANNA CSR_B 0:39.16 4 ---
ALEXANDER ARIEL CSR_B 0:39.93 5 ---
NELL MARIKA CSR_B 0:40.50 6 ---
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC 0:42.49 7 1.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 0:43.00 8 ---
HABERMAN EMMA CSR_B 0:43.25 9 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC 0:45.31 10 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 0:45.72 11 ---
HART SARAH CSR_B 0:45.81 12 ---
SANBORN SOPHIA CSR_B 0:48.53 13 ---
BIERY CAROLYN CSR_B 0:55.15 14 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/ 85.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 0:29.06 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 0:30.27 2 3.00
COGHAN BEN SVAC 0:31.74 3 ---
TAYLOR COLIN CSR_B 0:33.31 4 2.00
ALEXANDER RYAN CSR_B 0:33.81 5 1.00
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:34.83 6 ---
WALLAS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 0:35.50 7 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC 0:56.53 8 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/ 88.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
CHAMBERS MELANIE CSR_B 0:28.65 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 0:30.22 2 3.00
LANGLOIS NICOLE CSR_B 0:30.72 3 2.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 0:30.97 4 1.00
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:33.93 5 ---
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:34.44 6 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC 0:34.88 7 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 0:35.21 8 ---
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC 0:35.75 9 ---
BRYLAWSKI JULIE CSR_B 0:36.00 10 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 0:36.69 11 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC 0:38.47 12 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:41.07 13 ---
ENKIRI MICHELLE CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/ 95.00 || SVAC 4.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 0:51.93 1 5.00
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 0:52.35 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVAC 0:55.84 3 2.00
WALLAS NICHOLAS CSR_B 1:00.53 4 1.00
SOBLE JOSHUA CSR_B 1:01.92 5 ---
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 1:02.27 6 ---
HARN DANIEL CSR_B 1:02.81 7 ---
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 1:04.97 8 ---
YON MATTHEW CSR_B 1:10.34 9 ---
MELENDY SETH CSR_B 1:19.11 10 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 1:26.53 11 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 6.00/101.00 || SVAC 5.00/ 85.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 1:01.19 1 5.00
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 1:04.22 2 3.00
AHEARN HOLLY CSR_B 1:06.83 3 2.00
HARN MARY CAROL CSR_B 1:07.63 4 1.00
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC 1:07.71 5 ---
MANTELLO JOANNA CSR_B 1:08.83 6 ---
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 1:11.06 7 ---
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 1:11.95 8 ---
DAY LAUREN SVAC 1:12.42 9 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC 1:13.53 10 ---
RUSH HELEN CSR_B 1:14.35 11 ---
ALEXANDER STEFANIE CSR_B 1:15.44 12 ---
PFEIFFER POLLY CSR_B 1:16.40 13 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 1:18.96 14 ---
WATSON KELLY SVAC 1:19.73 15 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/104.00 || SVAC 8.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
ALLEN HECTOR CSR_B 0:28.09 1 5.00
COWDEN PAUL CSR_B 0:33.71 2 3.00
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:39.57 3 2.00
ANDRULIS ALISTAIR CSR_B 0:51.37 4 ---
CARLETON BENJAMIN CSR_B DQ
TANNER JOHN MICHA CSR_B DQ
MANION TYLER SVAC DQ
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC NS
STAHL BOBBY SVAC NS
TRUITT JUSTIN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/112.00 || SVAC 2.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
COWDEN BRITTANY CSR_B 0:25.06 1 5.00
O'DONNELL DORA CSR_B 0:26.15 2 3.00
HARRISON MARIAH GRA CSR_B 0:28.91 3 ---
COYLE ELLIOTT CSR_B 0:30.37 4 ---
BURST MARYBETH CSR_B 0:30.57 5 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC 0:47.13 6 2.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:49.83 7 1.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC DQ
DELEONIBUS ELIZABETH CSR_B DQ
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVAC DQ
CASTELLI EMILY CSR_B NS
CASTELLI JULIA CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/120.00 || SVAC 3.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
LANGLOIS RYAN CSR_B 0:21.60 1 5.00
CONTO ROBERT CSR_B 0:24.35 2 3.00
RYAN MIKE CSR_B 0:25.88 3 ---
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:29.44 4 2.00
ALI PETER CSR_B 0:35.19 5 ---
SINK DAULTON CSR_B DQ
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC DQ
HABERMAN JOE CSR_B NS
DYSON SHANE SVAC NS
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/128.00 || SVAC 2.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:21.53 1 5.00
SANDERS HALEY SVAC 0:23.03 2 3.00
PETERS SHANNON CSR_B 0:23.41 3 2.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:23.88 4 ---
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:24.20 5 ---
CARLETON LENA CSR_B 0:25.57 6 1.00
ALKIRE NATALIE CSR_B 0:26.50 7 ---
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:28.26 8 ---
HARN KATHLEEN CSR_B 0:28.45 9 ---
TREMBLE KELSEY CSR_B 0:30.72 10 ---
WELCH MARIE CSR_B 0:32.07 11 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVAC DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/131.00 || SVAC 8.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
WELCH JUSTIN CSR_B 0:44.77 1 5.00
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 0:45.75 2 3.00
ALLEGRO MAX CSR_B 0:47.19 3 2.00
SCHACHTER SAM CSR_B 0:47.75 4 ---
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC 1:07.37 5 1.00
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/138.00 || SVAC 4.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 0:45.54 1 5.00
BRYLAWSKI SUSANNA CSR_B 0:47.03 2 3.00
ALEXANDER ARIEL CSR_B 0:52.06 3 2.00
HART SARAH CSR_B 0:55.93 4 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVAC 0:56.22 5 1.00
NELL MARIKA CSR_B 0:58.72 6 ---
SANBORN SOPHIA CSR_B 1:04.02 7 ---
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC DQ
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 5.00/143.00 || SVAC 6.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 0:36.08 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 0:37.72 2 3.00
ALEXANDER RYAN CSR_B 0:41.81 3 2.00
HART RAMON CSR_B 0:46.34 4 1.00
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:47.70 5 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/146.00 || SVAC 8.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CHAMBERS MELANIE CSR_B 0:38.94 1 5.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 0:44.16 2 3.00
ALVERSON TARYN SVAC 0:44.56 3 2.00
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:44.58 4 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC 0:45.25 5 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC 0:46.17 6 ---
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:47.57 7 ---
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC 0:47.60 8 ---
MALONE KELLY CSR_B 0:48.00 9 1.00
ENKIRI MICHELLE CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 6.00/152.00 || SVAC 5.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
WALLAS NICHOLAS CSR_B 0:33.93 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVAC 0:34.28 2 3.00
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 0:35.32 3 2.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 0:36.25 4 ---
HARN DANIEL CSR_B 0:36.64 5 1.00
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 0:38.28 6 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 0:40.13 7 ---
MELENDY SETH CSR_B 0:45.67 8 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 0:49.29 9 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 6.00/158.00 || SVAC 5.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 0:37.37 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 0:39.24 2 3.00
SOBLE MAYA CSR_B 0:42.15 3 2.00
DAY LAUREN SVAC 0:42.34 4 ---
PFEIFFER POLLY CSR_B 0:42.57 5 1.00
WATSON KELLY SVAC 0:42.94 6 ---
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 0:43.10 7 ---
ALEXANDER STEFANIE CSR_B 0:43.38 8 ---
RUSH HELEN CSR_B 0:44.13 9 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 0:47.57 10 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 0:48.90 11 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVAC 0:50.03 12 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/161.00 || SVAC 8.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
IVEY DAVID CSR_B 0:20.67 1 5.00
LANGLOIS RYAN CSR_B 0:20.90 2 3.00
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:23.03 3 2.00
ALVERSON JOSHUA SVAC 0:23.40 4 1.00
ALLEGRO JAKE CSR_B 0:24.53 5 ---
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC 0:26.28 6 ---
HABERMAN JOE CSR_B 0:29.28 7 ---
DERRO GAVIN CSR_B 0:30.19 8 ---
TUPPER KELTON CSR_B 0:32.47 9 ---
RYAN MIKE CSR_B DQ
DYSON SHANE SVAC DQ
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC NS
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/169.00 || SVAC 3.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BURST EMILY CSR_B 0:18.31 1 5.00
PETERS SHANNON CSR_B 0:18.97 2 3.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:19.45 3 2.00
SEALANDER CAROLINE CSR_B 0:20.13 4 ---
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:20.24 5 1.00
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:20.83 6 ---
KOLBE KATERINA CSR_B 0:21.03 7 ---
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:21.13 8 ---
SANDERS HALEY SVAC 0:21.87 9 ---
WELCH MARIE CSR_B 0:24.32 10 ---
NELL AMANDA CSR_B 0:25.65 11 ---
YON HANNAH CSR_B 0:35.57 12 ---
HERRING MEGHAN SVAC 0:38.88 13 ---
GENCARELLI ANNA CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/177.00 || SVAC 3.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
MICHELA MATTHEW SVAC 0:41.47 1 5.00
ALLEGRO MAX CSR_B 0:42.67 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:43.81 3 2.00
MALONE PATRICK CSR_B 0:43.94 4 1.00
DELEONIBUS PATRICK CSR_B 0:46.75 5 ---
JONES STEPHEN CSR_B 0:49.09 6 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/181.00 || SVAC 7.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 0:40.66 1 5.00
WOODWARD MARY CSR_B 0:41.69 2 3.00
TREMBLE ERICA CSR_B 0:45.31 3 2.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 0:48.14 4 1.00
YON BRIEANNA CSR_B 0:51.87 5 ---
SANBORN SOPHIA CSR_B 0:52.34 6 ---
ALKIRE NICOLE CSR_B 0:52.78 7 ---
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC 0:56.16 8 ---
HART SARAH CSR_B 1:02.81 9 ---
BIERY CAROLYN CSR_B 1:04.45 10 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC 1:06.40 11 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVAC DQ
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 5.00/186.00 || SVAC 6.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
COGHAN BEN SVAC 0:35.14 1 5.00
WALLAS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 0:39.44 2 3.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 0:40.99 3 2.00
HART RAMON CSR_B 0:41.58 4 1.00
ALEXANDER RYAN CSR_B 0:44.44 5 ---
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:48.29 6 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/190.00 || SVAC 7.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 0:33.46 1 5.00
LANGLOIS NICOLE CSR_B 0:35.37 2 3.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 0:36.06 3 2.00
MALONE KELLY CSR_B 0:41.06 4 1.00
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:41.63 5 ---
ALVERSON TARYN SVAC 0:42.93 6 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 0:45.22 7 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC 0:45.44 8 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:51.62 9 ---
ENKIRI MICHELLE CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/194.00 || SVAC 7.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVAC 0:29.58 1 5.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 0:30.50 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD ROBERT SVAC 0:31.16 3 ---
PRYDE NICK SVAC 0:31.24 4 ---
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 0:32.26 5 ---
WALLAS NICHOLAS CSR_B 0:32.62 6 2.00
GARDNER MATT CSR_B 0:33.28 7 1.00
SOBLE JOSHUA CSR_B 0:34.88 8 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 0:38.59 9 ---
MELENDY SETH CSR_B DQ
YON MATTHEW CSR_B DQ
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/197.00 || SVAC 8.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 0:32.39 1 5.00
AHEARN HOLLY CSR_B 0:35.53 2 3.00
HARN MARY CAROL CSR_B 0:36.29 3 2.00
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 0:37.28 4 1.00
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 0:39.66 5 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 0:39.75 6 ---
RUSH HELEN CSR_B 0:39.92 7 ---
ALEXANDER STEFANIE CSR_B 0:40.00 8 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVAC 0:40.74 9 ---
WATSON KELLY SVAC 0:41.50 10 ---
GARDNER KRISTI CSR_B 0:42.35 11 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC DQ
===========================================================
CSR_B 5.00/202.00 || SVAC 6.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
ANDRULIS ALISTAIR CSR_B 0:30.34 1 5.00
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:35.44 2 3.00
ECKENWILER CALEB CSR_B 0:36.05 3 2.00
TANNER JOHN MICHA CSR_B 0:39.13 4 ---
ALLEN HECTOR CSR_B 0:40.33 5 ---
GARCIA RUDY CSR_B 0:40.93 6 ---
COWDEN PAUL CSR_B 0:45.22 7 ---
MANION TYLER SVAC 0:55.65 8 1.00
IVEY JULIAN CSR_B 0:57.72 9 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVAC DQ
TRUITT JUSTIN SVAC NS
CARLETON BENJAMIN CSR_B NS
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC NS
STAHL BOBBY SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/209.00 || SVAC 4.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
O'DONNELL DORA CSR_B 0:26.78 1 5.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC 0:28.64 2 3.00
COWDEN BRITTANY CSR_B 0:28.88 3 2.00
MORAN MARA CSR_B 0:30.41 4 ---
HARN CHRISTINA CSR_B 0:30.47 5 ---
DELEONIBUS ELIZABETH CSR_B 0:30.93 6 ---
BURST MARYBETH CSR_B 0:32.97 7 ---
HENDERSHOT CLAIRE SVAC 0:33.00 8 1.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:37.15 9 ---
HORCHLER STEPHANIE CSR_B 0:40.77 10 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC 1:12.50 11 ---
CALLAHAN MARY CATHE CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/216.00 || SVAC 4.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
WELCH JUSTIN CSR_B 1:25.97 1 5.00
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 1:27.22 2 3.00
SCHACHTER SAM CSR_B 1:31.77 3 2.00
MALONE PATRICK CSR_B 1:38.72 4 ---
JONES STEPHEN CSR_B 1:43.43 5 ---
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC 2:11.34 6 1.00
===========================================================
CSR_B 7.00/223.00 || SVAC 4.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 1:27.17 1 5.00
WOODWARD MARY CSR_B 1:29.13 2 3.00
TREMBLE ERICA CSR_B 1:39.11 3 2.00
ALKIRE NICOLE CSR_B 1:45.53 4 ---
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 1:47.28 5 1.00
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 1:49.21 6 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVAC 1:49.66 7 ---
HABERMAN EMMA CSR_B 1:52.40 8 ---
NELL MARIKA CSR_B 1:58.94 9 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 5.00/228.00 || SVAC 6.00/209.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 1:08.77 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 1:16.44 2 3.00
HART RAMON CSR_B 1:26.98 3 2.00
TAYLOR COLIN CSR_B 1:37.10 4 1.00
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/231.00 || SVAC 8.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
CHAMBERS MELANIE CSR_B 1:13.95 1 5.00
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 1:15.56 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 1:19.08 3 2.00
MALONE KELLY CSR_B 1:30.93 4 1.00
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 1:35.06 5 ---
ALVERSON TARYN SVAC 1:35.15 6 ---
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC 1:36.41 7 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC 1:36.85 8 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 6.00/237.00 || SVAC 5.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 1:00.79 1 5.00
CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHE CSR_B 1:02.37 2 3.00
FAIRCHILD BUFFKIN SVAC 1:02.79 3 2.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 1:08.97 4 ---
PRYDE NICK SVAC 1:11.07 5 ---
GARDNER MATT CSR_B 1:12.82 6 1.00
HARN DANIEL CSR_B 1:13.39 7 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 1:13.58 8 ---
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 1:17.43 9 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 4.00/241.00 || SVAC 7.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 1:13.79 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 1:15.72 2 3.00
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC 1:16.19 3 ---
SOBLE MAYA CSR_B 1:21.90 4 2.00
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 1:23.29 5 ---
GARDNER KRISTI CSR_B 1:24.63 6 1.00
HARN MARY CAROL CSR_B 1:25.71 7 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 1:29.72 8 ---
MANTELLO JOANNA CSR_B NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 3.00/244.00 || SVAC 8.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
CSR_B:Relay A/3161 CSR_B 1:30.54 1 7.00
CSR_B:Relay B/3162 CSR_B 1:36.50 2 5.00
CSR_B:Relay C/3163 CSR_B 2:03.28 3 ---
SVAC :Relay A/3171 SVAC 2:22.28 4 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3172 SVAC NS
SVAC :Relay C/3173 SVAC NS
===========================================================
CSR_B 12.00/256.00 || SVAC 4.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
CSR_B:Relay A/3164 CSR_B 2:05.48 1 7.00
CSR_B:Relay B/3165 CSR_B 2:12.84 2 5.00
SVAC :Relay A/3174 SVAC 2:13.00 3 4.00
CSR_B:Relay C/3166 CSR_B 2:13.16 4 ---
SVAC :Relay B/3175 SVAC 2:14.35 5 3.00
CSR_B:Relay D/3167 CSR_B 2:19.84 6 ---
SVAC :Relay C/3176 SVAC 2:27.31 7 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 12.00/268.00 || SVAC 7.00/248.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SVAC :Relay A/3177 SVAC 2:05.00 1 7.00
CSR_B:Relay A/3168 CSR_B 2:09.85 2 5.00
SVAC :Relay B/3178 SVAC 2:14.91 3 4.00
CSR_B:Relay B/3169 CSR_B 2:14.93 4 3.00
CSR_B:Relay C/3170 CSR_B 2:20.38 5 ---
SVAC :Relay C/3179 SVAC 2:23.79 6 ---
===========================================================
CSR_B 8.00/276.00 || SVAC 11.00/259.00
===========================================================
Final Score
CSR_B SVAC
276.00 259.00
Place
1 25 22
2 23 24
3 25 22
4 32 15