WPT@BBT
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:18.02 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:20.22 2 3.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:20.37 3 2.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:24.13 4 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:34.08 5 1.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 4.00 || BBT_A 7.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:20.55 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:21.12 2 3.00
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:22.33 3 2.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.50 4 ---
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:23.81 5 1.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:25.76 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 11.00 || BBT_A 4.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:38.60 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:41.62 2 3.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:43.82 3 2.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:47.67 4 ---
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:49.99 5 1.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:51.67 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 15.00 || BBT_A 7.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:37.43 1 5.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:40.27 2 3.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:41.03 3 2.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:45.21 4 1.00
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A 0:54.03 5 ---
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:57.21 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 18.00 || BBT_A 8.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:30.33 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:34.32 2 3.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:37.15 3 2.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:42.37 4 1.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:50.67 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 22.00 || BBT_A 7.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:34.67 1 5.00
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:34.97 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:36.30 3 2.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:36.59 4 1.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:37.35 5 ---
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:37.57 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 27.00 || BBT_A 6.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:31.06 1 5.00
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:31.97 2 3.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:33.17 3 2.00
CRESSMAN ANTHONY BBT_A 0:33.63 4 1.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:34.10 5 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:36.61 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 35.00 || BBT_A 3.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 0:33.37 1 5.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:33.99 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:34.11 3 2.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 0:35.53 4 1.00
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 0:37.69 5 ---
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 38.00 || BBT_A 8.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:20.71 1 5.00
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:20.97 2 3.00
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:24.17 3 ---
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:24.28 4 2.00
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:24.31 5 ---
KULP GREG BBT_A 0:25.99 6 ---
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A 0:27.64 7 1.00
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:28.81 8 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:29.68 9 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:31.25 10 ---
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:31.54 11 ---
BRYANT MICHAEL WPT_A 0:48.92 12 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 41.00 || BBT_A 8.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:19.60 1 5.00
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:20.53 2 3.00
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:21.38 3 2.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:21.88 4 ---
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:25.03 5 1.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:25.36 6 ---
CUNNINGHAM ELARA BBT_A 0:26.94 7 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:27.13 8 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:27.76 9 ---
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:28.23 10 ---
SCHUMACHER CHLOE WPT_A 0:35.71 11 ---
LEANDER GRACE WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 48.00 || BBT_A 4.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:35.85 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:35.93 2 3.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:36.21 3 2.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:38.69 4 1.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:39.43 5 ---
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:45.47 6 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:48.49 7 ---
BRAUN MATTHEW BBT_A 0:50.15 8 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:54.64 9 ---
WIENAND TIMOTHY WPT_A 0:58.94 10 ---
MILLER JAKE BBT_A NS
SEEBA DANIEL WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 53.00 || BBT_A 6.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:39.37 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:39.60 2 3.00
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:40.51 3 2.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:41.48 4 ---
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:41.60 5 1.00
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:41.73 6 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:44.13 7 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:45.61 8 ---
HOLDRIDGE HALEY BBT_A 0:46.00 9 ---
PIASECKI OLIVIA BBT_A 0:49.77 10 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:50.33 11 ---
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:52.97 12 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 60.00 || BBT_A 4.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:35.30 1 5.00
DIBARTOLO CHRIS BBT_A 0:35.88 2 3.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:37.09 3 2.00
MAYHEW MAX BBT_A 0:38.79 4 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:38.85 5 ---
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:39.03 6 ---
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:39.55 7 1.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:40.99 8 ---
DONOHUE IAN BBT_A 0:43.44 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 63.00 || BBT_A 8.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:31.52 1 5.00
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:32.27 2 3.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:35.43 3 2.00
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A 0:36.01 4 ---
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:36.13 5 1.00
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:37.19 6 ---
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:37.63 7 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A 0:39.48 8 ---
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:40.08 9 ---
LYNOTT COLLEEN WPT_A 0:40.48 10 ---
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:41.57 11 ---
ANEWALT BRITTANY BBT_A 0:44.76 12 ---
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A NS
BRAY PERCY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/ 69.00 || BBT_A 5.00/ 85.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 0:28.79 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:29.64 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:32.20 3 2.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:32.79 4 1.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:33.49 5 ---
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:35.99 6 ---
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:36.99 7 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:37.16 8 ---
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:37.78 9 ---
KALKBRENNER MATTHEW BBT_A 0:41.15 10 ---
JESTEADT CONNOR BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 73.00 || BBT_A 7.00/ 92.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:31.56 1 5.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:31.66 2 3.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 0:32.27 3 2.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:32.85 4 1.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:32.88 5 ---
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:34.34 6 ---
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:34.37 7 ---
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:35.17 8 ---
MOSCATELLI LAUREN BBT_A 0:35.33 9 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:36.03 10 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:36.60 11 ---
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:36.78 12 ---
MCGUIRE RACHEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 80.00 || BBT_A 4.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 1:05.49 1 5.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:06.19 2 3.00
MACPHERSON MICHAEL BBT_A 1:06.84 3 2.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 1:06.90 4 1.00
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A 1:07.97 5 ---
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 1:08.95 6 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 1:09.09 7 ---
CRESSMAN ANTHONY BBT_A 1:09.17 8 ---
JAMISON ZACHARY BBT_A 1:17.13 9 ---
BENAC TODD BBT_A NS
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 88.00 || BBT_A 3.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:05.94 1 5.00
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 1:06.22 2 3.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:09.48 3 2.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:09.63 4 1.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 1:10.42 5 ---
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 1:13.66 6 ---
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 1:16.52 7 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 1:16.99 8 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 1:20.19 9 ---
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 1:25.13 10 ---
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A 1:28.35 11 ---
ACHESON ALEXANDRA BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 92.00 || BBT_A 7.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:29.50 1 5.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:30.12 2 3.00
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:30.88 3 2.00
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:34.99 4 1.00
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 96.00 || BBT_A 7.00/113.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:27.17 1 5.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:28.07 2 3.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:31.79 3 ---
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:31.87 4 2.00
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:34.62 5 1.00
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:40.29 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/104.00 || BBT_A 3.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:23.03 1 5.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:23.73 2 3.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.24 3 2.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:26.69 4 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:27.63 5 1.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:30.09 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/107.00 || BBT_A 8.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.59 1 5.00
DUNNE BRITTANY WPT_A 0:24.12 2 3.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:24.59 3 2.00
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:26.45 4 ---
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:26.47 5 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:26.70 6 ---
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:27.17 7 1.00
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:27.65 8 ---
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:29.03 9 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:29.23 10 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:31.97 11 ---
PIASECKI OLIVIA BBT_A 0:33.03 12 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/115.00 || BBT_A 3.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:47.04 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:50.59 2 3.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:51.74 3 2.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:51.83 4 1.00
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:51.84 5 ---
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:53.16 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/118.00 || BBT_A 8.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:43.96 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:44.50 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:47.55 3 2.00
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:49.11 4 ---
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:49.45 5 1.00
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:50.73 6 ---
WEAVER JULIA WPT_A 0:51.97 7 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:52.77 8 ---
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:53.00 9 ---
ANEWALT BRITTANY BBT_A 0:53.27 10 ---
RIGBY ALEXANDRA BBT_A 0:55.61 11 ---
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A NS
GROW CATHY WPT_A NS
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/121.00 || BBT_A 8.00/143.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:38.13 1 5.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:38.51 2 3.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:39.73 3 2.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:44.45 4 1.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:44.73 5 ---
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:47.28 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/128.00 || BBT_A 4.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:40.79 1 5.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 0:41.03 2 3.00
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:41.09 3 2.00
HUDSON VALERIE BBT_A 0:44.25 4 1.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:44.77 5 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:45.83 6 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:47.58 7 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:48.07 8 ---
WEAVER EMMA WPT_A 0:48.36 9 ---
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A 0:50.01 10 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:53.56 11 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 1:00.90 12 ---
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/133.00 || BBT_A 6.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 0:37.11 1 5.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:38.19 2 3.00
ANDERSON CHRIS BBT_A 0:39.38 3 2.00
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:41.91 4 1.00
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:43.98 5 ---
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/139.00 || BBT_A 5.00/158.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:40.05 1 5.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:41.75 2 3.00
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 0:44.38 3 2.00
BARRETT CARA BBT_A 0:45.16 4 1.00
GANNETT EMILY BBT_A 0:45.88 5 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:46.28 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/146.00 || BBT_A 4.00/162.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
GANNETT MARK BBT_A 0:19.37 1 5.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:19.57 2 3.00
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:20.44 3 2.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:20.77 4 1.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:21.39 5 ---
SEEBA DANIEL WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/150.00 || BBT_A 7.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:22.51 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:23.45 2 3.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:24.05 3 2.00
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:25.01 4 1.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:25.10 5 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:28.97 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/157.00 || BBT_A 4.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 0:37.46 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:41.68 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:47.13 3 ---
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:51.04 4 2.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:51.32 5 1.00
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:54.15 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/160.00 || BBT_A 8.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:38.73 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:40.01 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:42.15 3 2.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:45.22 4 1.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:46.38 5 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A 0:52.19 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/167.00 || BBT_A 4.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:37.49 1 5.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:37.73 2 3.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:42.67 3 2.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:43.49 4 1.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:46.09 5 ---
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:46.67 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/173.00 || BBT_A 5.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:36.32 1 5.00
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:36.82 2 3.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:39.18 3 2.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:40.07 4 1.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:42.40 5 ---
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:43.58 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/179.00 || BBT_A 5.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:32.71 1 5.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:33.72 2 3.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 0:36.37 3 2.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:36.97 4 1.00
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A 0:37.20 5 ---
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:42.21 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/187.00 || BBT_A 3.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 0:34.59 1 5.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:37.03 2 3.00
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 0:39.92 3 2.00
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A 0:40.66 4 ---
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 0:42.47 5 1.00
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:45.36 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/191.00 || BBT_A 7.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:26.41 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVEN BBT_A 0:26.97 2 3.00
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:31.65 3 ---
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:33.09 4 ---
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:35.80 5 2.00
KULP GREG BBT_A 0:41.86 6 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:41.93 7 ---
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:42.73 8 1.00
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:44.91 9 ---
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A 0:46.22 10 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:47.44 11 ---
BRYANT MICHAEL WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/194.00 || BBT_A 8.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:26.19 1 5.00
DOERING AMY WPT_A 0:27.97 2 3.00
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:28.83 3 ---
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:29.63 4 2.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:30.07 5 1.00
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:32.32 6 ---
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:32.73 7 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:34.92 8 ---
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A 0:36.37 9 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:37.69 10 ---
CARROLL MARISA BBT_A 0:38.55 11 ---
JORDAN ALYSSA WPT_A 0:50.27 12 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/202.00 || BBT_A 3.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
GANNETT MATT BBT_A 1:23.77 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 1:33.30 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 1:37.61 3 ---
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 1:38.61 4 2.00
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 1:45.37 5 1.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 1:49.85 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/205.00 || BBT_A 8.00/224.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 1:21.17 1 5.00
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 1:21.60 2 3.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 1:25.75 3 2.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 1:38.63 4 ---
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 1:39.13 5 1.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 1:39.73 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/211.00 || BBT_A 5.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
GANNETT PAUL BBT_A 1:11.64 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 1:15.58 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 1:31.83 3 2.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 1:37.25 4 1.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 1:46.22 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/215.00 || BBT_A 7.00/236.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 1:17.09 1 5.00
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:17.15 2 3.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 1:18.81 3 2.00
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 1:18.84 4 1.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 1:19.83 5 ---
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 1:25.67 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/221.00 || BBT_A 5.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 1:11.06 1 5.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 1:12.22 2 3.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:16.52 3 2.00
CRESSMAN ANTHONY BBT_A 1:18.69 4 1.00
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 1:28.19 5 ---
MACPHERSON MICHAEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/228.00 || BBT_A 4.00/245.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:14.08 1 5.00
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 1:16.49 2 3.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:17.20 3 2.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 1:17.37 4 1.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 1:22.98 5 ---
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 1:31.39 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/232.00 || BBT_A 7.00/252.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3117 BBT_A 1:31.05 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3126 WPT_A 1:41.88 2 5.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3118 BBT_A 1:46.87 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3127 WPT_A 1:51.33 4 3.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3119 BBT_A 1:52.33 5 ---
WPT_A:Relay C/3128 WPT_A 2:44.75 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/240.00 || BBT_A 11.00/263.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3120 BBT_A 2:05.83 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3129 WPT_A 2:09.71 2 5.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3121 BBT_A 2:14.77 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3130 WPT_A 2:16.10 4 3.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3122 BBT_A 2:21.57 5 ---
WPT_A:Relay C/3131 WPT_A 2:30.18 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/248.00 || BBT_A 11.00/274.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WPT_A:Relay A/3132 WPT_A 2:12.20 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay A/3123 BBT_A 2:12.77 2 5.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3133 WPT_A 2:20.99 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3124 BBT_A 2:21.25 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3134 WPT_A 2:25.26 5 ---
BBT_A:Relay C/3125 BBT_A 2:26.32 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 11.00/259.00 || BBT_A 8.00/282.00
===========================================================
Final Score
WPT_A BBT_A
259.00 282.00
Place
1 22 25
2 21 26
3 21 26
4 23 24